Ziemas Magnēta 3.kārta -Silakrogs / Zaķumuiža

19.10.2019
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Igors Miška Edu                      00:22:59
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:23:05 +00:06
 2.     0 Īrisa Miška Edu                      00:23:05 +00:06
 4.     0 Emīls Prullis                        00:26:03 +03:04
 4.     0 Roberts Prullis                      00:26:03 +03:04
 6.  1050 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:28:18 +05:19
 7.     0 Madlēna Bērzupa                      00:29:07 +06:08
 8.     0 Sindija Federe                       00:29:22 +06:23
 9.     0 Rodrigo Strods                       00:29:31 +06:32
10.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:31:31 +08:32
11.  2379 Rūdis Legzdiņš            ind.       00:32:02 +09:03
12.     0 Paulīne Federe                       00:32:14 +09:15
13.     0 Gustavs Ļašs                         00:32:21 +09:22
14.  2599 Hanna Dmitrijeva          VSK Noskri 00:32:29 +09:30
15.     0 Edvards Endele                       00:34:37 +11:38
16.     0 Odrija Strode                        00:36:01 +13:02
17.     0 Emma Endele                          00:36:12 +13:13
18.     0 Samanta Jaunzeme                     00:37:31 +14:32
19.     0 Aiva Barbara Latūna                  00:37:32 +14:33
20.     0 Artūrs Baltacis                      00:37:36 +14:37
21.     0 Agate Bērziņa                        00:41:07 +18:08
22.  2005 Evelīna Siliņa            Auseklis   00:43:52 +20:53
23.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:51:52 +28:53
1.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:28:47
 2.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:31:54 +03:07
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:38:20 +09:33
 4.  2410 Vineta Melngārša          Valmieras  00:38:29 +09:42
 5.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:39:04 +10:17
 6.  1248 Martin Farenfield         CAOS       00:41:49 +13:02
 7.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:42:13 +13:26
 8.  2412 Jānis Strods                         00:42:17 +13:30
 9.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:42:20 +13:33
10.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:43:19 +14:32
10.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:43:19 +14:32
12.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:44:58 +16:11
13.     0 Aleksej Verovskis                    00:45:07 +16:20
14.  2411 Linda Riba                Valmieras  00:45:10 +16:23
15.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:45:26 +16:39
16.     0 Artūrs Šāberts                       00:45:28 +16:41
17.     0 Alekss Gatiniks                      00:45:29 +16:42
17.     0 Dita Laure                           00:45:29 +16:42
19.     0 Ilona Rasa                           00:46:18 +17:31
20.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:46:41 +17:54
21.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:47:14 +18:27
22.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:47:37 +18:50
23.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:47:39 +18:52
24.  1214 Egīls Ancāns              Ziemeļkurz 00:49:03 +20:16
25.     0 Jānis Gustavs Viļums                 00:49:11 +20:24
26.     0 Megija Dijpa                         00:49:20 +20:33
27.     0 Līga Ratnieka                        00:49:24 +20:37
28.     0 Džošs Ilsters                        00:49:28 +20:41
29.     0 Marks Radionovs                      00:49:39 +20:52
30.     0 Gints Radionovs                      00:49:53 +21:06
31.  3133 Fricis Beķeris                       00:50:53 +22:06
31.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   00:50:53 +22:06
33.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:51:04 +22:17
33.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:51:04 +22:17
35.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:53:37 +24:50
36.   661 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP  00:56:08 +27:21
37.  2408 Agita Ermansone                      00:58:49 +30:02
38.  2407 Emīls Lazdiņš                        00:59:19 +30:32
39.  2352 Inta Gintaute                        01:00:54 +32:07
40.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:07:43 +38:56
41.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             01:13:25 +44:38
42.  2395 Sintija Livle                        01:15:28 +46:41
42.  2394 Magnuss Kārkliņš                     01:15:28 +46:41
44.     0 Diāna Ratiņika                       01:17:46 +48:59
44.     0 Sanija Lūce                          01:17:46 +48:59
46.     0 Sanija Ruķere                        01:17:47 +49:00
47.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   01:19:01 +50:14
48.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:21:03 +52:16
49.  2382 Anita Ločmele                        01:23:02 +54:15
50.  2381 Reinis Ločmelis                      01:23:06 +54:19
51.  2366 Santa Spilberga                      01:23:18 +54:31
     2346 Ingrīda Jugbārde                     DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:36:15
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:36:45 +00:30
 3.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:36:56 +00:41
 4.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:37:31 +01:16
 5.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis   00:37:54 +01:39
 6.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:38:33 +02:18
 7.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:38:41 +02:26
 8.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:39:13 +02:58
 9.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:40:52 +04:37
10.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:40:53 +04:38
11.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:40:58 +04:43
12.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa    00:41:53 +05:38
13.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:42:06 +05:51
14.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:42:21 +06:06
15.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:42:29 +06:14
16.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:42:42 +06:27
17.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:43:03 +06:48
18.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS  00:43:15 +07:00
19.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:43:58 +07:43
20.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:44:19 +08:04
21.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:44:37 +08:22
22.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                        00:44:53 +08:38
23.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:45:01 +08:46
24.  1424 Sarmīte Meldere                      00:45:08 +08:53
25.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:46:45 +10:30
26.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:47:15 +11:00
27.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:47:50 +11:35
28.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:47:53 +11:38
29.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:48:10 +11:55
30.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:48:25 +12:10
31.  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis           Kreisais k 00:49:44 +13:29
32.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:50:29 +14:14
33.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:50:39 +14:24
34.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:51:07 +14:52
35.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:51:18 +15:03
36.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:52:16 +16:01
37.  1280 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:52:25 +16:10
38.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:52:58 +16:43
39.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:53:06 +16:51
40.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:53:26 +17:11
41.  2420 Liene Zemīte                         00:53:53 +17:38
42.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:54:57 +18:42
43.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:55:09 +18:54
44.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:56:31 +20:16
45.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:58:55 +22:40
46.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:59:11 +22:56
47.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:00:06 +23:51
48.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:00:08 +23:53
49.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:01:06 +24:51
50.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:01:42 +25:27
51.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     01:01:53 +25:38
52.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:03:08 +26:53
53.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis     01:03:22 +27:07
54.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:03:58 +27:43
55.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:05:36 +29:21
56.  2415 Annika Silde              Merkury    01:06:34 +30:19
57.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:06:39 +30:24
58.   648 Ieva Tūtere                          01:07:00 +30:45
59.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:11:18 +35:03
60.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:13:16 +37:01
61.  1921 Rita Laudere                         01:15:13 +38:58
62.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:15:18 +39:03
63.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:17:22 +41:07
64.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         01:24:13 +47:58
65.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:28:36 +52:21
66.  2418 Inguna Krama              Zaļā papar 01:47:54 +71:39
67.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:53:15 +77:00
     1438 Gatis Špats                          DQ      
     2419 Ilze Blauberga                       DQ      
     1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:42:14
 2.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes O 00:43:16 +01:02
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:44:45 +02:31
 4.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:44:47 +02:33
 5.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:46:33 +04:19
 6.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:47:49 +05:35
 7.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:48:19 +06:05
 8.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis     00:49:07 +06:53
 9.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:49:08 +06:54
10.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK  00:49:09 +06:55
11.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:49:38 +07:24
12.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:49:41 +07:27
13.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:49:45 +07:31
14.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:50:10 +07:56
15.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:34 +08:20
16.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:50:36 +08:22
17.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:52:41 +10:27
18.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:52:47 +10:33
19.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:53:05 +10:51
20.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:54:06 +11:52
21.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:54:13 +11:59
22.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:54:15 +12:01
23.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:54:39 +12:25
24.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:54:48 +12:34
25.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:54:57 +12:43
26.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:55:03 +12:49
27.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:55:08 +12:54
28.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes O 00:55:16 +13:02
29.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:56:04 +13:50
30.  2398 Aleksandrs Okseņuks                  00:56:06 +13:52
31.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:56:14 +14:00
32.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:56:41 +14:27
33.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:57:24 +15:10
33.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:57:24 +15:10
35.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:57:47 +15:33
36.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:57:49 +15:35
36.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:57:49 +15:35
38.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:57:52 +15:38
39.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:00:27 +18:13
40.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:01:04 +18:50
41.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:01:10 +18:56
42.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:01:25 +19:11
43.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       01:01:59 +19:45
44.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:03:09 +20:55
45.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:04:26 +22:12
46.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:04:54 +22:40
47.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:05:26 +23:12
48.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:05:48 +23:34
49.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      01:06:56 +24:42
50.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:07:07 +24:53
51.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:07:24 +25:10
52.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:08:39 +26:25
53.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   01:09:22 +27:08
54.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:10:18 +28:04
55.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:11:06 +28:52
56.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:15:46 +33:32
57.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:16:03 +33:49
58.   369 Alvis Mats                OS Veikals 01:16:27 +34:13
59.  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva      VSK Noskri 01:17:13 +34:59
60.  1240 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis   01:19:51 +37:37
61.  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis        RaWood     01:19:56 +37:42
61.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     01:19:56 +37:42
63.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:22:07 +39:53
64.     0 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:26:10 +43:56
65.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     01:31:03 +48:49
66.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:31:24 +49:10
67.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:39:32 +57:18
68.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:41:30 +59:16
69.  2192 Intars Dancis                        01:41:47 +59:33
70.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:42:01 +59:47
4.DIST Distance (5): 26 KP 9.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:26
 2.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:04:09 +12:43
 3.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      01:04:50 +13:24
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:07:37 +16:11
 5.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    01:09:11 +17:45
 6.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:09:32 +18:06
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:09:59 +18:33
 8.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   01:10:39 +19:13
 9.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:11:21 +19:55
10.  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis   01:13:00 +21:34
11.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:13:38 +22:12
12.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:13:45 +22:19
13.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   01:14:21 +22:55
14.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:15:32 +24:06
15.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:16:53 +25:27
16.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:18:16 +26:50
17.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:18:19 +26:53
18.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       01:19:27 +28:01
19.  2399 Gatis Barauskis                      01:20:35 +29:09
20.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:23:28 +32:02
21.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:24:31 +33:05
22.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:26:48 +35:22
23.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:27:42 +36:16
24.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska     01:32:42 +41:16
25.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     01:34:39 +43:13
26.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:35:32 +44:06
27.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:40:37 +49:11
28.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:42:24 +50:58
29.  1753 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa    01:59:24 +67:58
30.  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     02:19:35 +88:09
31.   714 Normunds Paško                       02:20:09 +88:43
32.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        02:28:53 +97:27
     1353 Ervīns Veics                         DQ      
      483 Jānis Zariņš                         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.10.2019 18:23:30 Magnets