Ziemas Magnēta 39.kārta - Lapsas R

23.02.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 7 KP 1900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:26:22
 2.     0 Ārons Kleimanis                      00:26:28 +00:06
 3.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:48:42 +22:20
 4.     0 Amrita Ernstsone                     00:52:34 +26:12
 5.     0 Anna Paula Andersone                 00:52:35 +26:13
 6.     0 Ruella Ernstsone                     00:53:31 +27:09
 7.     0 Rihards Šēnfelds                     00:55:38 +29:16
 8.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:55:42 +29:20
 9.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:56:09 +29:47
10.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:56:13 +29:51
11.     0 Teodors Tīss                         00:56:17 +29:55
12.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:56:18 +29:56
13.     0 Paula Kļaviņa                        00:56:26 +30:04
14.     0 Arta Runde                Auseklis   00:57:35 +31:13
15.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                       00:57:44 +31:22
16.     0 Pēteris Jansons                      00:58:36 +32:14
17.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:58:56 +32:34
18.     0 Paula Tone                           00:59:03 +32:41
19.     0 Estere Freimane                      00:59:07 +32:45
20.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    01:00:00 +33:38
1.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 3560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:26:15
 2.   370 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    00:29:27 +03:12
 3.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:33:00 +06:45
 4.  2826 Edgars Gintauts                      00:34:20 +08:05
 5.  1645 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    00:37:00 +10:45
 6.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:39:45 +13:30
 7.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:40:49 +14:34
 8.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:42:39 +16:24
 9.  2752 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:43:47 +17:32
10.  2788 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:44:34 +18:19
11.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:45:13 +18:58
12.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       00:46:51 +20:36
13.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:48:32 +22:17
14.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:49:12 +22:57
15.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:49:37 +23:22
16.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:51:01 +24:46
17.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:53:01 +26:46
18.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  00:55:47 +29:32
19.   238 Liene Buša                Alnis      00:56:20 +30:05
20.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln 00:57:09 +30:54
21.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:59:03 +32:48
22.   832 Aija Mālniece                        00:59:04 +32:49
23.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:00:09 +33:54
24.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:00:14 +33:59
25.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   01:00:23 +34:08
26.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:00:28 +34:13
27.  2005 Evelīna Siliņa            Auseklis   01:00:40 +34:25
28.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:02:05 +35:50
29.  2489 Andris Daugavvanags                  01:03:02 +36:47
30.  2724 Laura Šinka                          01:04:45 +38:30
31.  2613 Kristīne Rozīte                      01:06:23 +40:08
32.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:09:25 +43:10
33.  2137 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis   01:10:05 +43:50
34.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:14:04 +47:49
35.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    01:14:10 +47:55
36.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:14:15 +48:00
37.  2733 Jānis Patmalnieks                    01:17:25 +51:10
38.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:17:40 +51:25
39.  2731 Rūta Artmane                         01:17:46 +51:31
40.  2732 Patriks Patmalnieks                  01:17:53 +51:38
41.    28 Iveta Šulce                          01:18:41 +52:26
42.  1397 Dace Dūka                            01:21:19 +55:04
43.  2610 Kristīne Zaščirinska                 01:21:20 +55:05
44.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   01:21:41 +55:26
45.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:22:00 +55:45
46.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:24:04 +57:49
47.  2433 Kristiāna Skābarde                   01:33:16 +67:01
48.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:33:41 +67:26
49.  2761 Pauls Bērziņš                        01:37:17 +71:02
50.  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                        01:37:56 +71:41
51.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       02:01:15 +95:00
     2783 Mārtiņš Akmens                       DQ      
      107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       DQ      
     2362 Pēteris Vanags                       DQ      
     2784 Kārlis Akmens                        DQ      
     1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 4670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:34:30
 2.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:35:53 +01:23
 3.  1399 Jānis Ceļapīters          OK Saldus  00:37:06 +02:36
 4.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:37:09 +02:39
 5.  1398 Jānis Pūpols              OK Saldus  00:38:03 +03:33
 6.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:38:12 +03:42
 7.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:39:52 +05:22
 8.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:41:49 +07:19
 9.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:42:21 +07:51
10.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   00:42:35 +08:05
11.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:42:59 +08:29
12.  2725 Māris Šinka                          00:43:34 +09:04
13.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:44:04 +09:34
14.  2686 Jānis Vīksne                         00:44:11 +09:41
15.  1310 Andis Āriņš               SPX        00:45:01 +10:31
16.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:45:52 +11:22
17.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:45:56 +11:26
18.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:46:03 +11:33
19.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:46:45 +12:15
20.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:46:54 +12:24
21.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:46:56 +12:26
22.  2472 Riina Laev                Auseklis I 00:48:11 +13:41
23.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:48:32 +14:02
24.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                00:48:59 +14:29
25.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:49:23 +14:53
26.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:50:11 +15:41
27.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:50:23 +15:53
28.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:50:50 +16:20
29.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:51:22 +16:52
30.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:51:24 +16:54
31.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:51:32 +17:02
32.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        00:52:07 +17:37
33.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:53:02 +18:32
34.  1895 Jānis Kazāks                         00:54:08 +19:38
35.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 00:54:09 +19:39
36.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:10 +19:40
37.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:54:22 +19:52
38.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:54:50 +20:20
39.  2822 Raivis Ernstsons                     00:54:51 +20:21
40.   119 Edgars Tone               Saldus OK  00:54:53 +20:23
41.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         00:55:04 +20:34
42.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:55:18 +20:48
43.  2488 Aija Daugavvanaga                    00:55:41 +21:11
44.  2443 Dārta Ūbele                          00:56:59 +22:29
45.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:57:53 +23:23
46.  2612 Ella Shved                SRD        00:58:03 +23:33
47.  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:58:04 +23:34
48.  2609 Anna Klēšmite                        00:58:10 +23:40
49.  2797 Gatis Balutis                        00:59:41 +25:11
50.  2825 Arita Baļute                         00:59:44 +25:14
51.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:59:49 +25:19
52.  4170 Beāta Briška              Auseklis   00:59:53 +25:23
53.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     01:01:01 +26:31
54.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:01:02 +26:32
55.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:02:08 +27:38
56.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis OK   01:02:39 +28:09
57.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:03:07 +28:37
58.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:03:49 +29:19
59.  1653 Elza Špaka                           01:04:01 +29:31
60.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                        01:04:16 +29:46
61.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 01:04:45 +30:15
62.  2578 Jaana Shved               SRD SK     01:07:21 +32:51
63.  1435 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:08:00 +33:30
64.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:09:13 +34:43
65.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:09:14 +34:44
66.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:10:47 +36:17
67.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 01:11:25 +36:55
68.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:12:50 +38:20
69.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:16:20 +41:50
70.  2363 Ieva Vanaga                          01:16:44 +42:14
71.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:17:00 +42:30
72.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:17:12 +42:42
73.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 01:21:48 +47:18
74.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:22:45 +48:15
75.  2605 Gunita Barisa                        01:27:48 +53:18
76.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:37:00 +62:30
77.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:57:57 +83:27
3.DIST Distance (4): 19 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:46:33
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:48:31 +01:58
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:50:33 +04:00
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:50:35 +04:02
 5.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:50:55 +04:22
 6.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:51:44 +05:11
 7.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:52:52 +06:19
 8.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:55:42 +09:09
 9.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:55:44 +09:11
10.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:55:46 +09:13
11.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:56:25 +09:52
12.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:56:40 +10:07
13.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:56:48 +10:15
14.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:57:23 +10:50
15.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:57:48 +11:15
16.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:59:13 +12:40
17.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        00:59:21 +12:48
18.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:59:28 +12:55
19.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:59:49 +13:16
20.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:00:10 +13:37
21.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            8.BJSS     01:00:19 +13:46
22.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:00:32 +13:59
23.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:00:38 +14:05
24.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:00:42 +14:09
25.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      01:01:12 +14:39
26.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:01:13 +14:40
27.  2798 Kārlis Mičulis                       01:01:22 +14:49
28.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:02:20 +15:47
29.  2502 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   01:02:36 +16:03
30.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:03:13 +16:40
31.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:03:39 +17:06
32.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:03:50 +17:17
33.   844 Viesturs Kriškalns                   01:03:55 +17:22
34.  2314 Andis Ozols                          01:05:24 +18:51
35.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:05:38 +19:05
36.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 01:05:50 +19:17
37.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   01:05:59 +19:26
38.  2611 Sergei Shved              SRD        01:06:03 +19:30
39.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:06:59 +20:26
40.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:07:36 +21:03
41.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:08:33 +22:00
42.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:08:38 +22:05
43.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:09:28 +22:55
44.   675 Jānis Jukonis                        01:09:37 +23:04
45.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       01:09:52 +23:19
46.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:09:54 +23:21
46.  2330 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   01:09:54 +23:21
48.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:11:34 +25:01
49.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   01:11:53 +25:20
50.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:13:23 +26:50
51.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:13:24 +26:51
52.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:13:53 +27:20
53.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:14:00 +27:27
54.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   01:14:27 +27:54
55.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:14:49 +28:16
56.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:15:19 +28:46
57.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:15:22 +28:49
58.  2589 Sergejs Žuravļovs                    01:15:31 +28:58
59.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:15:43 +29:10
60.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis   01:16:11 +29:38
61.  1263 Jānis Odiņš                          01:17:36 +31:03
62.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:18:21 +31:48
63.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:18:31 +31:58
64.  2473 Urmas Laev                Auseklis I 01:18:41 +32:08
65.  2393 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:19:03 +32:30
66.  2625 Arnis Vītols                         01:19:51 +33:18
67.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      01:21:54 +35:21
68.  2438 Jānis Pūgulis                        01:22:32 +35:59
69.  2587 Tais Vakroom              SRD        01:23:35 +37:02
70.  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala            01:23:42 +37:09
71.  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš                     01:23:49 +37:16
72.  2442 Lāsma Ozola                          01:24:35 +38:02
73.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:26:28 +39:55
74.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:27:28 +40:55
75.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:28:56 +42:23
76.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        01:43:16 +56:43
77.  2824 Igors Uļjanovs                       01:43:51 +57:18
78.  2681 Edgars Zvirgzdiņš                    01:44:12 +57:39
79.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          02:06:32 +79:59
      682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK  DQ      
      467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    DQ      
      540 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala    DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 29 KP 8470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:54:03
 2.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:56:32 +02:29
 3.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:56:54 +02:51
 4.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:59:50 +05:47
 5.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 01:00:29 +06:26
 6.  2577 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK     01:01:39 +07:36
 7.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:02:54 +08:51
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:03:57 +09:54
 9.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:05:36 +11:33
10.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:06:01 +11:58
11.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:07:08 +13:05
12.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:08:35 +14:32
13.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:09:15 +15:12
14.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:09:17 +15:14
15.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  01:09:43 +15:40
16.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis      01:10:11 +16:08
17.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:10:58 +16:55
18.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   01:11:13 +17:10
19.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:13:37 +19:34
20.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:13:42 +19:39
21.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:13:59 +19:56
22.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:14:58 +20:55
23.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA         01:15:14 +21:11
24.  1449 Artūrs Kļaviņš                       01:15:55 +21:52
25.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis   01:16:08 +22:05
26.   461 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:17:18 +23:15
27.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:17:47 +23:44
28.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:19:30 +25:27
29.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:19:36 +25:33
30.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:20:04 +26:01
31.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:21:04 +27:01
32.  1685 Artūrs Upenieks           Olaine     01:21:53 +27:50
33.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:22:51 +28:48
34.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:23:23 +29:20
35.   148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:23:30 +29:27
36.   532 Māris Munkevics                      01:24:49 +30:46
37.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:25:49 +31:46
38.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:25:52 +31:49
39.  1002 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   01:26:16 +32:13
40.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:26:44 +32:41
41.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:28:25 +34:22
42.  8042 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   01:28:32 +34:29
43.  2378 Gunta Brazauska                      01:28:33 +34:30
44.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:29:07 +35:04
45.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   01:29:47 +35:44
46.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:32:17 +38:14
46.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:32:17 +38:14
48.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                       01:33:05 +39:02
49.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:35:57 +41:54
50.  2793 Mārtiņš Jansons                      01:38:35 +44:32
51.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:38:43 +44:40
52.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:57:52 +63:49
     1913 Džeralds Troms                       DQ      
      723 Sandra Priedīte                      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.02.2020 18:57:44 Magnets