Ziemas Magnēta 38.kārta - Garkalne D

22.02.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 9 KP 2100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:29:53
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:29:55 +00:02
 3.     0 Anna Turlaja                         00:32:21 +02:28
 4.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:34:23 +04:30
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:35:42 +05:49
 6.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:42:48 +12:55
 7.     0 Matīss Turlajs                       00:43:39 +13:46
 8.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:45:32 +15:39
 9.     0 Filips Bībers                        00:49:28 +19:35
10.     0 Sandijs Gabrāns                      00:49:58 +20:05
11.     0 Anna Amēlija Albertiņa               00:50:02 +20:09
12.     0 Marta Lazdiņa                        00:50:11 +20:18
13.     0 Artūrs Albertiņš                     00:50:42 +20:49
14.     0 Nora Lazdiņa                         00:52:49 +22:56
15.   832 Valters Sirmais                      01:07:22 +37:29
1.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 3510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:28:32
 2.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:34:49 +06:17
 3.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:35:45 +07:13
 4.  1109 Elīna Biseniece           Purva brid 00:39:26 +10:54
 5.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   00:40:05 +11:33
 6.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:42:38 +14:06
 7.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:42:54 +14:22
 8.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:44:57 +16:25
 9.  2334 Jeļena Stola                         00:46:01 +17:29
10.  2788 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:52:25 +23:53
11.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:53:39 +25:07
12.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:53:56 +25:24
13.   208 Diāna Neimane                        00:54:00 +25:28
14.  2819 Igors Miška-Idū                      00:55:17 +26:45
15.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:56:54 +28:22
16.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:58:08 +29:36
17.  2726 Līga Grava                Saulkrasti 01:02:48 +34:16
18.  2821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķile    01:06:52 +38:20
19.  2366 Santa Spilberga                      01:08:41 +40:09
20.  2806 Ralfs Brāzma                         01:10:18 +41:46
21.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:10:22 +41:50
22.  2804 Jēkabs Saltais                       01:10:46 +42:14
23.  2805 Viesturs Saltais                     01:11:27 +42:55
24.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:16:37 +48:05
25.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:24:49 +56:17
     2807 Anna Sigita Sika                     DQ      
     2362 Pēteris Vanags                       DQ      
     2789 Andris Siks                          DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 4390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:28:24
 2.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:30:40 +02:16
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:31:08 +02:44
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:31:37 +03:13
 5.  2519 Renārs Grasis             Ogre OK    00:32:13 +03:49
 6.   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova        OK Ogre    00:32:45 +04:21
 7.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:32:50 +04:26
 7.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:32:50 +04:26
 9.  1110 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva brid 00:33:34 +05:10
10.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:33:36 +05:12
11.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:34:35 +06:11
12.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:34:57 +06:33
13.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:35:28 +07:04
14.  2131 Emīls Šulcs               OK Ogre    00:35:38 +07:14
15.  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                         00:35:43 +07:19
16.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 00:36:18 +07:54
17.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:36:56 +08:32
18.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:37:13 +08:49
19.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:37:18 +08:54
20.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:37:34 +09:10
21.  1599 Ilze Vanaga               OS veikals 00:37:55 +09:31
22.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:39:17 +10:53
23.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:39:19 +10:55
24.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:40:08 +11:44
25.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:40:11 +11:47
26.  2476 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns  00:41:03 +12:39
27.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:41:27 +13:03
28.  1775 Astra Šauere                         00:41:37 +13:13
29.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:41:43 +13:19
30.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:42:17 +13:53
31.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:42:20 +13:56
32.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons      00:42:28 +14:04
33.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:42:38 +14:14
34.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:42:39 +14:15
35.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:43:08 +14:44
36.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:43:29 +15:05
37.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:44:37 +16:13
38.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:45:11 +16:47
39.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   00:45:18 +16:54
40.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:45:44 +17:20
41.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         00:46:10 +17:46
42.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:46:14 +17:50
43.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:46:42 +18:18
44.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:46:54 +18:30
45.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:47:10 +18:46
46.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        00:47:11 +18:47
47.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:47:28 +19:04
48.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:47:33 +19:09
48.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:47:33 +19:09
50.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:47:41 +19:17
51.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:48:24 +20:00
52.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:48:26 +20:02
53.   997 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas   00:48:34 +20:10
54.     0 Beāte Briška              Auseklis   00:48:38 +20:14
55.   839 Māris Kaņeps                         00:49:11 +20:47
56.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:50:31 +22:07
57.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     00:51:28 +23:04
58.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:54:45 +26:21
59.  2612 Ella Shved                SRD        00:54:52 +26:28
60.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:54:57 +26:33
61.  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                        00:55:02 +26:38
62.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     00:55:10 +26:46
63.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:55:14 +26:50
64.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:55:16 +26:52
65.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:55:18 +26:54
66.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:55:44 +27:20
67.  2713 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    Siguldas S 00:56:26 +28:02
68.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:56:34 +28:10
69.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:56:52 +28:28
70.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:56:55 +28:31
71.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:56:56 +28:32
72.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:57:09 +28:45
73.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:57:10 +28:46
74.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:57:39 +29:15
75.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:57:42 +29:18
76.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:59:40 +31:16
77.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:00:07 +31:43
78.  2818 Līga Brutāne                         01:01:59 +33:35
79.  1340 Maija Milbrete                       01:02:03 +33:39
80.  2817 Anna Kalvāne                         01:02:04 +33:40
81.  2363 Ieva Vanaga                          01:03:50 +35:26
82.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:04:47 +36:23
83.  2578 Jaana Shved               SRD SK     01:12:32 +44:08
84.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:19:57 +51:33
85.     0 Matīss Kaņeps                        01:21:32 +53:08
86.     0 Egīls Kjahjars                       01:21:50 +53:26
87.     0 Arnis Veidemanis                     01:23:45 +55:21
88.     0 Mārtiņš Sergejevs                    01:24:04 +55:40
89.     0 Andris Kalniņš                       01:24:19 +55:55
90.     0 Oskars Šolins                        01:24:30 +56:06
91.     0 Artūrs Hirkovskis                    01:24:39 +56:15
92.     0 Kārlis Jurševics                     01:24:59 +56:35
93.     0 Kristaps Šperlings                   01:25:14 +56:50
94.     0 Monta Jurševica                      01:25:18 +56:54
95.     0 Ilze Cahrausa                        01:25:31 +57:07
96.     0 Elita Kaļuma                         01:25:37 +57:13
97.     0 Mārtiņš Kaļva                        01:25:38 +57:14
98.     0 Līva Arhipiva                        01:25:46 +57:22
99.     0 Edijs Ozols                          01:25:47 +57:23
100.     0 Anete Bērziņa                        01:26:49 +58:25
101.     0 Oskars Bērziņš                       01:27:10 +58:46
102.     0 Andis Rešķis                         01:27:17 +58:53
103.     0 Elīza Kaņepe                         01:27:46 +59:22
     1438 Gatis Špats                          DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 19 KP 6430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:37:59
 2.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:40:44 +02:45
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:41:25 +03:26
 4.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:42:59 +05:00
 5.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:43:11 +05:12
 6.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:43:16 +05:17
 7.  2820 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas   00:43:55 +05:56
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:44:03 +06:04
 9.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:44:22 +06:23
10.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:45:31 +07:32
11.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:45:41 +07:42
12.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:46:31 +08:32
13.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:47:07 +09:08
14.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:47:36 +09:37
15.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:47:53 +09:54
16.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:48:02 +10:03
17.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:48:38 +10:39
18.  2001 Aivars Endželis                      00:48:40 +10:41
19.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:24 +11:25
20.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:49:29 +11:30
21.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:49:43 +11:44
22.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:50:27 +12:28
23.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:50:38 +12:39
24.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:50:45 +12:46
25.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:50:53 +12:54
26.  1378 Daiga Beinere             Ziemeļkurz 00:51:11 +13:12
27.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:51:26 +13:27
28.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:51:38 +13:39
29.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:51:41 +13:42
30.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:52:10 +14:11
31.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:52:33 +14:34
32.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:52:36 +14:37
33.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:52:41 +14:42
34.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:53:39 +15:40
34.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:53:39 +15:40
36.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:53:44 +15:45
37.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:53:49 +15:50
37.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:53:49 +15:50
39.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     00:53:57 +15:58
40.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:54:25 +16:26
41.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:54:57 +16:58
42.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:55:24 +17:25
43.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:55:29 +17:30
44.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:56:22 +18:23
45.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   00:57:16 +19:17
46.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 00:57:30 +19:31
47.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:57:41 +19:42
48.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:57:48 +19:49
49.  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      00:57:53 +19:54
50.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               00:58:35 +20:36
51.  2663 Toms Upenieks                        00:59:09 +21:10
52.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:59:21 +21:22
53.  2554 Ivars Muzikants           Mona       00:59:59 +22:00
54.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  01:00:28 +22:29
55.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:01:40 +23:41
56.  2705 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:01:41 +23:42
57.  2611 Sergei Shved              SRD        01:02:53 +24:54
58.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:03:03 +25:04
59.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:03:21 +25:22
60.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:05:45 +27:46
61.  2812 Rihards Krišlauks                    01:07:13 +29:14
62.  2810 Antons Sauškins                      01:07:33 +29:34
63.  2472 Riina Laev                Auseklis I 01:07:48 +29:49
64.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:08:11 +30:12
65.   358 Līga Zariņa               Mona       01:08:35 +30:36
66.     0 Runno Sulg                           01:09:25 +31:26
67.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:09:55 +31:56
68.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:12:06 +34:07
69.  2587 Tais Vakroom              SRD        01:12:08 +34:09
70.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:12:49 +34:50
71.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:13:09 +35:10
72.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:17:23 +39:24
73.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          01:19:17 +41:18
74.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 01:25:02 +47:03
75.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:45:58 +67:59
      566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   DQ      
     2816 Kristofers Karenbergs                DQ      
      877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 27 KP 9090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:15
 2.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:49:22 +01:07
 3.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:50:38 +02:23
 4.  1421 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis  00:51:26 +03:11
 5.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:54:38 +06:23
 6.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 00:54:48 +06:33
 7.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:54:55 +06:40
 8.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:55:13 +06:58
 9.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:55:52 +07:37
10.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:55:57 +07:42
11.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:55:59 +07:44
12.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:57:15 +09:00
13.  2577 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK     00:58:19 +10:04
14.  1436 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 00:59:00 +10:45
15.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:59:52 +11:37
16.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:00:02 +11:47
17.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:00:51 +12:36
18.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   01:01:00 +12:45
19.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   01:01:02 +12:47
19.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:01:02 +12:47
21.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:01:36 +13:21
22.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva brid 01:01:44 +13:29
22.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:01:44 +13:29
24.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:02:08 +13:53
25.  1687 Linards Kalvāns           Meridiāns  01:02:31 +14:16
26.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:03:45 +15:30
27.  2399 Gatis Barauskis                      01:04:40 +16:25
28.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:05:26 +17:11
29.  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:06:36 +18:21
30.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:06:46 +18:31
31.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:06:55 +18:40
32.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:07:11 +18:56
33.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:07:36 +19:21
34.  2386 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:08:09 +19:54
35.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona       01:08:39 +20:24
36.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:08:46 +20:31
37.  4000 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa    01:09:20 +21:05
38.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:10:02 +21:47
39.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   01:11:39 +23:24
40.  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                       01:12:16 +24:01
41.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       01:12:30 +24:15
42.   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:12:42 +24:27
43.  2720 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera   01:13:39 +25:24
44.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:14:57 +26:42
45.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:16:29 +28:14
46.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:17:38 +29:23
47.  1449 Artūrs Kļaviņš                       01:18:53 +30:38
48.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:21:14 +32:59
49.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                    01:21:55 +33:40
50.  2534 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:23:16 +35:01
51.  2473 Urmas Laev                Auseklis I 01:27:56 +39:41
52.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:29:55 +41:40
53.  2687 Jānis Taukačs             OZO        01:30:34 +42:19
54.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:32:57 +44:42
55.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:36:02 +47:47
56.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:38:49 +50:34
57.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:51:21 +63:06
58.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       02:22:11 +93:56
      559 Atis Brālītis                        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.02.2020 19:09:27 Magnets