Ziemas Magnēta 37.kārta - Ummis

16.02.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:14:21
 2.     0 Filips Bībers                        00:24:41 +10:20
 3.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:29:04 +14:43
 4.     0 Luiss Lebedoks                       00:29:47 +15:26
 5.     0 Tīna Marta Vicovska                  00:32:04 +17:43
 6.     0 Leo Laveiķis                         00:32:09 +17:48
 7.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:38:05 +23:44
 8.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:38:16 +23:55
 9.     0 Elīza Prikšāne                       00:41:03 +26:42
10.     0 Elza Grīnberga                       00:42:16 +27:55
11.     0 Mārtiņš Arnolds Grīnbergs            00:42:25 +28:04
12.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    00:42:29 +28:08
13.     0 Rojs Mēness                          00:42:55 +28:34
14.  2388 Miķelis Prikšāns                     00:43:13 +28:52
1.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:25:16
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:25:57 +00:41
 3.  1104 Kristīne Ludiņa           OK Kāpa    00:35:08 +09:52
 4.  2788 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:36:07 +10:51
 5.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:39:03 +13:47
 6.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:40:27 +15:11
 7.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:40:29 +15:13
 8.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:41:15 +15:59
 9.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:42:47 +17:31
10.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:42:50 +17:34
11.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:43:44 +18:28
12.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:44:22 +19:06
13.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:44:32 +19:16
14.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:44:41 +19:25
15.  2362 Pēteris Vanags                       00:45:07 +19:51
16.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:45:19 +20:03
17.  2726 Līga Grava                Saulkrasti 00:45:25 +20:09
18.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:47:31 +22:15
19.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:04 +24:48
20.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:50:51 +25:35
21.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:56:16 +31:00
22.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:58:17 +33:01
23.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:58:47 +33:31
24.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:01:10 +35:54
25.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:01:44 +36:28
26.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:04:29 +39:13
27.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:05:22 +40:06
28.    28 Iveta Šulce                          01:06:32 +41:16
29.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:08:11 +42:55
     2608 Katrīna Upīte                        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:26:43
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:27:47 +01:04
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:28:05 +01:22
 4.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:28:49 +02:06
 5.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:29:04 +02:21
 6.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:30:53 +04:10
 7.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:30:56 +04:13
 8.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 00:31:01 +04:18
 9.  2314 Andis Ozols                          00:31:04 +04:21
10.  1263 Jānis Odiņš                          00:31:19 +04:36
11.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:31:50 +05:07
12.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:32:43 +06:00
13.  2666 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:32:58 +06:15
14.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:34:08 +07:25
15.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:34:14 +07:31
16.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:35:05 +08:22
17.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:35:42 +08:59
18.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:35:58 +09:15
19.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:36:03 +09:20
20.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:36:44 +10:01
21.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:36:53 +10:10
22.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:36:59 +10:16
23.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:37:15 +10:32
24.  2742 Matīss Baroniņš                      00:37:32 +10:49
24.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:37:32 +10:49
26.  2410 Vineta Melngārša          Valmieras  00:37:48 +11:05
27.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:38:46 +12:03
28.  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                         00:39:24 +12:41
29.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:39:31 +12:48
30.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:40:20 +13:37
31.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:40:58 +14:15
32.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:41:01 +14:18
33.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:41:55 +15:12
34.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:42:05 +15:22
35.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                00:42:11 +15:28
35.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:42:11 +15:28
37.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:42:26 +15:43
38.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:42:29 +15:46
39.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:43:15 +16:32
40.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          00:43:29 +16:46
41.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons      00:43:43 +17:00
42.  4120 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:44:17 +17:34
43.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:44:35 +17:52
44.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:45:27 +18:44
45.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     00:45:35 +18:52
46.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:45:37 +18:54
47.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:45:45 +19:02
48.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:45:56 +19:13
49.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:46:02 +19:19
50.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:46:10 +19:27
51.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:46:14 +19:31
52.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:46:29 +19:46
53.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        00:47:16 +20:33
54.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:47:19 +20:36
55.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:47:35 +20:52
56.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     00:47:59 +21:16
57.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:48:14 +21:31
58.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:48:29 +21:46
59.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:48:30 +21:47
60.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:48:54 +22:11
61.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:49:17 +22:34
62.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:50:20 +23:37
63.  2411 Linda Riba                Valmieras  00:51:45 +25:02
64.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:51:48 +25:05
65.  2058 Inese Nāgele                         00:52:01 +25:18
66.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:52:21 +25:38
67.  2065 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:54:51 +28:08
68.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:54:55 +28:12
69.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:55:15 +28:32
70.  2363 Ieva Vanaga                          00:55:26 +28:43
71.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    00:57:16 +30:33
72.  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                        00:57:37 +30:54
73.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        00:57:43 +31:00
74.  2812 Rihards Krišlauks                    00:58:11 +31:28
75.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:58:24 +31:41
76.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:05:45 +39:02
77.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:08:44 +42:01
78.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:09:41 +42:58
79.   645 Ivo Vanags                           01:10:13 +43:30
80.  2733 Jānis Patmalnieks                    01:12:03 +45:20
81.  2731 Rūta Artmane                         01:13:03 +46:20
82.  2734 Alise Patmalniece                    01:13:28 +46:45
82.  2732 Patriks Patmalnieks                  01:13:28 +46:45
      435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst DQ      
     1222 Adriana Maručaite                    DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 19 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:38:28
 2.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:38:46 +00:18
 3.  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:39:09 +00:41
 4.  2642 Tālis Paeglis             2 koki     00:39:13 +00:45
 5.  2461 Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:39:32 +01:04
 6.  1450 Andis Laveiķis            True story 00:39:55 +01:27
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:40:07 +01:39
 8.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:40:42 +02:14
 9.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:41:07 +02:39
10.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:42:34 +04:06
11.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:43:52 +05:24
12.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:44:03 +05:35
13.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:44:07 +05:39
14.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:44:19 +05:51
15.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:45:00 +06:32
16.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:45:52 +07:24
17.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:46:00 +07:32
18.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:46:06 +07:38
19.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:46:47 +08:19
20.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:47:14 +08:46
21.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:47:21 +08:53
22.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:47:53 +09:25
23.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:48:43 +10:15
24.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:48:46 +10:18
25.  2625 Arnis Vītols                         00:48:48 +10:20
26.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:49:51 +11:23
27.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:50:00 +11:32
28.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:50:20 +11:52
29.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     00:50:45 +12:17
30.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:50:48 +12:20
31.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:51:02 +12:34
32.  2330 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   00:51:07 +12:39
33.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:51:08 +12:40
34.  2524 Juris Birznieks                      00:51:09 +12:41
35.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:51:11 +12:43
36.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:51:21 +12:53
37.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      00:52:06 +13:38
38.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:52:13 +13:45
39.  4119 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:52:15 +13:47
40.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:52:18 +13:50
41.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:52:22 +13:54
42.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK  00:52:29 +14:01
43.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:52:42 +14:14
44.  2502 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   00:52:49 +14:21
45.  4121 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:52:53 +14:25
46.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:53:01 +14:33
47.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:53:06 +14:38
48.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:53:46 +15:18
49.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:53:57 +15:29
50.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:54:08 +15:40
51.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:54:42 +16:14
52.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:55:06 +16:38
53.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:55:13 +16:45
54.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:55:20 +16:52
55.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:55:26 +16:58
56.  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala            00:55:48 +17:20
57.  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš                     00:55:58 +17:30
58.  2663 Toms Upenieks                        00:56:08 +17:40
59.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:56:48 +18:20
60.   664 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:58:01 +19:33
61.  2705 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 00:58:16 +19:48
62.  2546 Rūdolfs Sauka                        00:58:18 +19:50
63.   358 Līga Zariņa               Mona       01:00:35 +22:07
64.  2589 Sergejs Žuravļovs                    01:00:37 +22:09
65.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:04:46 +26:18
66.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:05:27 +26:59
67.  2810 Antons Sauškins                      01:07:47 +29:19
68.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:08:26 +29:58
69.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:09:55 +31:27
70.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:10:13 +31:45
71.  2811 Anna Priedīte                        01:22:33 +44:05
72.  1221 Katrīna Lūcija Eņģelīte              01:59:03 +80:35
      525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   DQ      
     1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        DQ      
     2648 Andris Pastors                       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 26 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:40:42
 2.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:42:46 +02:04
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:44:11 +03:29
 4.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:44:56 +04:14
 5.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:46:16 +05:34
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:47:36 +06:54
 7.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:47:39 +06:57
 8.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:47:45 +07:03
 9.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:48:32 +07:50
10.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:48:40 +07:58
11.  1083 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:48:47 +08:05
12.  1917 Mantas Pocevičius         Sakas      00:49:22 +08:40
13.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:49:41 +08:59
14.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:49:50 +09:08
15.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:50:45 +10:03
16.  2568 Kaupo Jarve               LSF PT     00:51:14 +10:32
17.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     00:51:21 +10:39
18.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:51:34 +10:52
19.  2386 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   00:51:38 +10:56
20.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:51:42 +11:00
21.  1687 Linards Kalvāns           Meridiāns  00:51:45 +11:03
22.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:52:32 +11:50
23.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:52:35 +11:53
24.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:52:57 +12:15
24.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:52:57 +12:15
26.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:53:02 +12:20
27.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:53:20 +12:38
28.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:54:12 +13:30
29.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:55:50 +15:08
30.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:56:15 +15:33
31.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   00:57:02 +16:20
32.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:57:34 +16:52
33.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:57:36 +16:54
34.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona       00:58:28 +17:46
35.  2815 Jānis Rukšāns             Kāpa OK    00:58:41 +17:59
36.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:59:21 +18:39
37.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:59:51 +19:09
38.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:00:31 +19:49
39.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:01:33 +20:51
40.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:01:42 +21:00
41.  2813 Arnis Ķibevs              Pēdas mežā 01:02:35 +21:53
42.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:02:50 +22:08
43.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    01:03:41 +22:59
44.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   01:05:47 +25:05
45.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:06:47 +26:05
46.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:06:55 +26:13
47.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:09:26 +28:44
48.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:10:24 +29:42
49.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:11:33 +30:51
50.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:14:14 +33:32
51.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:14:38 +33:56
52.  1294 Kristīna Ēce              OK Ziemeļk 01:26:19 +45:37
      801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      DQ      
     1685 Artūrs Upenieks           Olaine     DQ      
     2565 Mati Korrol               Mercury    DQ      
      411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.02.2020 20:37:47 Magnets