Ziemas Magnēta 36.kārta - Dūņezers

15.02.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 7 KP 2070 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karina Elza Mālniece      Auseklis   00:30:06
 2.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:34:49 +04:43
 3.     0 Roberts Prulls                       00:36:56 +06:50
 4.     0 Emīls Tūrs Prullis                   00:37:14 +07:08
 5.     0 Rūdolfs Kursietis                    00:47:37 +17:31
 6.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:48:13 +18:07
 7.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:48:32 +18:26
 8.     0 Kārlis Kursietis                     00:49:29 +19:23
 9.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:49:41 +19:35
10.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:49:47 +19:41
11.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                    00:50:43 +20:37
12.     0 Marlēna Sniega                       00:52:16 +22:10
13.     0 Arta Runde                           00:55:29 +25:23
14.     0 Elza Grīnberga                       00:55:41 +25:35
15.     0 Ēriks Novikovs                       01:34:06 +64:00
1.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:40:31
 2.  1109 Elīna Biseniece           Purva brid 00:42:08 +01:37
 3.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:44:34 +04:03
 4.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:45:22 +04:51
 5.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:45:29 +04:58
 6.  2752 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:46:12 +05:41
 7.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:48:58 +08:27
 8.  4120 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:49:51 +09:20
 9.   208 Diāna Neimane                        00:49:57 +09:26
10.  2767 Liene Rozenberga          Siguldas S 00:52:53 +12:22
11.  2807 Anna Sigita Sika                     01:06:13 +25:42
12.  2789 Andris Siks                          01:06:22 +25:51
13.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  01:07:01 +26:30
14.  2237 Maija Laure                          01:10:03 +29:32
15.  2808 Elvijs Kalnkambers                   01:10:08 +29:37
16.  2630 Helēna Laizāne            Sigulda    01:11:50 +31:19
17.  2695 Uvis Jukāns                          01:16:36 +36:05
18.  2806 Ralfs Brāzma                         01:18:59 +38:28
19.  2805 Viesturs Saltais                     01:19:03 +38:32
20.  2804 Jēkabs Saltais                       01:19:07 +38:36
21.  2366 Santa Spilberga                      01:19:14 +38:43
22.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:22:04 +41:33
23.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:22:31 +42:00
24.  2746 Andris Vīksne                        01:26:28 +45:57
25.  2691 Žanete Egle                          01:26:54 +46:23
26.  2688 Jana Pavāre                          01:27:56 +47:25
27.  2038 Inna Bērziņa                         01:27:57 +47:26
28.  2506 Andis Jenavs                         01:28:03 +47:32
29.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:30:23 +49:52
2.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 4770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:32:35
 2.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:32:58 +00:23
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:33:22 +00:47
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:34:12 +01:37
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:35:31 +02:56
 6.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:35:37 +03:02
 7.  1405 Aiga Strazdiņa            Purva Brid 00:36:16 +03:41
 8.  2314 Andis Ozols                          00:36:26 +03:51
 9.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:38:49 +06:14
10.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:39:39 +07:04
11.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:39:42 +07:07
12.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:39:50 +07:15
13.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:40:32 +07:57
14.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:41:18 +08:43
15.   142 Inese Apse                           00:41:20 +08:45
16.  2142 Ieva Nora Gediņa          Auseklis   00:41:47 +09:12
17.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:41:48 +09:13
18.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:42:24 +09:49
19.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:42:56 +10:21
20.  2718 Annija Ošāne              Siguldas S 00:42:59 +10:24
21.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 00:43:10 +10:35
22.  2719 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas S 00:43:12 +10:37
23.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:43:28 +10:53
24.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:43:31 +10:56
25.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:43:34 +10:59
26.  2715 Ričards Girgensons        Siguldas S 00:44:23 +11:48
27.  2766 Krists Turauskis          Siguldas S 00:44:41 +12:06
28.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:45:31 +12:56
29.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:45:35 +13:00
30.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:46:01 +13:26
31.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          00:46:13 +13:38
32.  2476 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns  00:46:17 +13:42
33.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:46:32 +13:57
34.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:46:37 +14:02
35.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:46:39 +14:04
36.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:46:44 +14:09
37.  2717 Eva Grauda                Siguldas S 00:46:55 +14:20
38.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:47:00 +14:25
39.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:47:14 +14:39
40.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         00:47:25 +14:50
40.  2721 Andis Zviedris                       00:47:25 +14:50
42.  1686 Antra Rumba                          00:47:33 +14:58
43.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:47:55 +15:20
44.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:48:04 +15:29
45.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:48:27 +15:52
46.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:48:30 +15:55
47.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:48:33 +15:58
48.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:48:45 +16:10
49.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:48:52 +16:17
50.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:49:12 +16:37
51.  2686 Jānis Vīksne                         00:49:55 +17:20
52.  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba                 00:50:17 +17:42
53.  2769 Santa Bričonoka           OK Kāpa    00:50:22 +17:47
54.  2713 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    Siguldas S 00:50:34 +17:59
55.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:50:54 +18:19
56.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:50:56 +18:21
57.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:51:10 +18:35
58.  1438 Gatis Špats                          00:51:18 +18:43
59.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:52:32 +19:57
60.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:52:50 +20:15
61.  2778 Juris Kursietis                      00:53:04 +20:29
61.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      00:53:04 +20:29
63.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:53:10 +20:35
64.  2788 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:53:53 +21:18
65.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:54:02 +21:27
66.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:54:41 +22:06
67.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      00:55:43 +23:08
68.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:56:10 +23:35
69.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO        00:56:15 +23:40
70.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:56:44 +24:09
71.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        00:56:47 +24:12
72.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:56:48 +24:13
73.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:56:54 +24:19
74.  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:57:02 +24:27
75.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:58:39 +26:04
76.  2065 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:59:31 +26:56
77.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:00:12 +27:37
78.  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                        01:01:01 +28:26
79.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    01:01:02 +28:27
80.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:01:06 +28:31
81.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:01:23 +28:48
82.  2508 Andris Balodis                       01:03:01 +30:26
83.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:03:27 +30:52
84.  2726 Līga Grava                Saulkrasti 01:03:50 +31:15
85.  2175 Alexander Barker                     01:04:11 +31:36
86.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:08:12 +35:37
87.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:09:14 +36:39
88.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:10:20 +37:45
89.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:14:11 +41:36
90.  2696 Solvita Kalvīte                      01:16:19 +43:44
91.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:21:23 +48:48
3.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 6680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:40:31
 2.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:43:59 +03:28
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:44:20 +03:49
 4.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:45:01 +04:30
 5.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:45:18 +04:47
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:45:57 +05:26
 7.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:46:41 +06:10
 8.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:46:55 +06:24
 9.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:46:56 +06:25
10.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:47:27 +06:56
11.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:47:28 +06:57
12.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:47:50 +07:19
13.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:48:28 +07:57
14.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:48:45 +08:14
15.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:49:08 +08:37
16.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:49:11 +08:40
17.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:49:12 +08:41
18.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:50:05 +09:34
19.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:35 +10:04
20.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:50:41 +10:10
21.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:51:09 +10:38
22.     0 Andis Leontjevs                      00:51:12 +10:41
23.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:51:13 +10:42
24.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:51:14 +10:43
25.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:51:19 +10:48
26.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:51:21 +10:50
27.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:51:33 +11:02
28.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:51:37 +11:06
29.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:52:16 +11:45
30.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:52:19 +11:48
31.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:52:27 +11:56
32.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:52:29 +11:58
33.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:52:39 +12:08
33.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:52:39 +12:08
35.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:52:56 +12:25
36.  1362 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   00:53:29 +12:58
36.  4119 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:53:29 +12:58
38.  1110 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva brid 00:53:58 +13:27
39.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:53:59 +13:28
40.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  00:54:00 +13:29
41.   601 Jānis Silgals                        00:54:27 +13:56
42.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:55:49 +15:18
43.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:56:43 +16:12
44.  2554 Ivars Muzikants           Mona       00:56:59 +16:28
45.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:57:22 +16:51
45.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:57:22 +16:51
47.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:57:29 +16:58
48.  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      00:57:52 +17:21
49.  2601 Anete Actiņa              3A         00:59:09 +18:38
50.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:59:29 +18:58
51.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               00:59:46 +19:15
52.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:59:48 +19:17
53.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:59:53 +19:22
54.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:00:13 +19:42
55.  2705 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:00:45 +20:14
56.  2615 Ivo Krupenkovs                       01:01:51 +21:20
57.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:01:57 +21:26
58.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       01:02:30 +21:59
59.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 01:02:33 +22:02
60.  2809 Elza Anna Bārzdiņa                   01:04:21 +23:50
61.  2794 Jānis Zariņš                         01:04:27 +23:56
62.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:04:51 +24:20
63.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:05:16 +24:45
64.  1317 Jānis Rolis                          01:06:26 +25:55
65.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:08:32 +28:01
66.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:10:30 +29:59
67.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:10:32 +30:01
68.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:10:43 +30:12
69.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:10:59 +30:28
70.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:12:55 +32:24
71.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 01:13:29 +32:58
72.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:15:24 +34:53
73.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        01:24:38 +44:07
74.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:30:28 +49:57
75.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     01:46:08 +65:37
     2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 23 KP 8950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:32
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:46:05 +00:33
 3.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus     00:51:02 +05:30
 4.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:51:13 +05:41
 5.  1421 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis  00:51:16 +05:44
 6.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:51:21 +05:49
 7.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:51:48 +06:16
 8.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:53:50 +08:18
 9.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:53:56 +08:24
10.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:55:46 +10:14
11.  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:56:03 +10:31
12.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:56:21 +10:49
13.  1436 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 00:56:25 +10:53
14.  1972 Sandis Ziediņš            Aizkraukle 00:56:44 +11:12
15.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:56:59 +11:27
16.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:57:03 +11:31
17.  2565 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:57:04 +11:32
18.  1083 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:57:14 +11:42
19.   559 Atis Brālītis                        00:57:16 +11:44
20.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:57:40 +12:08
21.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:57:56 +12:24
22.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:57:59 +12:27
23.  2568 Kaupo Jarve               LSF PT     00:58:09 +12:37
24.  1883 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:58:16 +12:44
25.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:58:39 +13:07
26.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:59:13 +13:41
27.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:59:26 +13:54
28.  1597 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva brid 00:59:27 +13:55
29.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:59:30 +13:58
30.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:59:34 +14:02
31.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:59:36 +14:04
32.  1364 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   01:00:20 +14:48
33.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:00:46 +15:14
34.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:01:42 +16:10
35.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       01:02:07 +16:35
36.  2399 Gatis Barauskis                      01:02:19 +16:47
37.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:02:48 +17:16
38.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:02:53 +17:21
39.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:04:19 +18:47
40.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:04:34 +19:02
41.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                    01:04:49 +19:17
42.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:05:21 +19:49
43.   934 Edvīns Rumba                         01:05:40 +20:08
44.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:06:25 +20:53
45.   249 Jānis Balevičs                       01:07:09 +21:37
46.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:07:31 +21:59
47.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:08:15 +22:43
48.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:08:37 +23:05
49.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:09:25 +23:53
50.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:11:19 +25:47
51.  2720 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera   01:11:50 +26:18
52.  2446 Agris Kveders                        01:12:28 +26:56
53.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     01:12:37 +27:05
54.   746 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:15:34 +30:02
55.  4121 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:15:59 +30:27
56.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:16:08 +30:36
57.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:16:12 +30:40
58.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:16:19 +30:47
59.  2534 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:16:54 +31:22
60.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:18:04 +32:32
61.  8042 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   01:18:20 +32:48
62.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:18:23 +32:51
63.  2378 Gunta Brazauska                      01:18:25 +32:53
64.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:18:56 +33:24
65.  2687 Jānis Taukačs             OZO        01:20:20 +34:48
66.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:20:33 +35:01
67.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:21:30 +35:58
68.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:21:48 +36:16
69.  1968 Jānis Ziediņš             Aizkraukle 01:23:44 +38:12
70.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:27:49 +42:17
71.  2445 Vineta Strauta                       01:30:52 +45:20
72.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:35:07 +49:35
73.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:50:08 +64:36
     1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.02.2020 20:13:32 Magnets