Ziemas Magnēta 33.kārta - Buļļusala A

02.02.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLINA]
SKOLINA Distance (1): 9 KP 2210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:23:17
 2.     0 Ričards Krēmers                      00:37:37 +14:20
 3.     0 Niklāvs Staņa                        00:43:46 +20:29
 4.     0 Roberts Prullis                      00:50:58 +27:41
 5.     0 Rūdolfs Kursietis                    00:53:12 +29:55
 6.     0 Kārlis Kursietis                     00:53:20 +30:03
 7.     0 Paula Kļaviņa                        00:53:30 +30:13
 8.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:54:15 +30:58
 9.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:54:19 +31:02
10.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:54:22 +31:05
11.     0 Kira Vasiļjeva                       00:55:12 +31:55
12.     0 Estere Lakovica                      00:55:46 +32:29
13.     0 Georgijs Vasiļjevs                   00:55:51 +32:34
14.     0 Arta Runde                           00:56:16 +32:59
15.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                       00:56:24 +33:07
16.     0 Roijs Mēness                         00:57:08 +33:51
17.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    00:57:18 +34:01
18.     0 Anna Albertiņa                       00:57:36 +34:19
19.     0 Nora Lazdiņa                         00:57:37 +34:20
20.     0 Artūrs Albertiņš                     00:58:55 +35:38
21.     0 Elza Dārziņa                         01:09:05 +45:48
22.     0 Māra Jēkabsone                       01:09:09 +45:52
23.     0 Miķelis Jēkabsons                    01:09:15 +45:58
1.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 3560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1602 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   00:23:08
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:29:58 +06:50
 3.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:31:11 +08:03
 4.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:33:12 +10:04
 5.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:35:12 +12:04
 6.   370 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    00:35:22 +12:14
 7.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:35:39 +12:31
 8.  2742 Matīss Baroniņš                      00:38:44 +15:36
 9.  2608 Katrīna Upīte                        00:38:59 +15:51
10.  2058 Inese Nāgele                         00:41:21 +18:13
11.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:42:38 +19:30
12.  2411 Linda Riba                Valmieras  00:43:39 +20:31
13.  2744 Sandra Ozoliņa            SK Briksni 00:44:15 +21:07
14.  2410 Vineta Melngārša          Valmieras  00:46:03 +22:55
15.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:47:06 +23:58
16.  2776 Jēkabs Dambergs                      00:47:15 +24:07
17.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:47:26 +24:18
18.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:48:21 +25:13
19.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:49:00 +25:52
20.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:49:06 +25:58
21.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:54:00 +30:52
22.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:54:06 +30:58
23.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:54:14 +31:06
24.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:54:30 +31:22
25.  2713 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    Siguldas S 00:56:28 +33:20
26.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       00:56:47 +33:39
27.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:56:58 +33:50
28.  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:57:06 +33:58
29.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:59:01 +35:53
30.  2775 Elza Damberga                        00:59:21 +36:13
30.  2779 Kārlis Dambergs                      00:59:21 +36:13
32.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:59:23 +36:15
33.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:59:36 +36:28
34.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:59:38 +36:30
35.  2777 Līna Damberga                        01:00:03 +36:55
36.  2780 Katrīna Damberga                     01:00:19 +37:11
37.  2782 Vitalia Drozdova                     01:04:28 +41:20
38.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:06:51 +43:43
39.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   01:07:00 +43:52
40.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   01:07:02 +43:54
41.  2005 Evelīna Siliņa            Auseklis   01:07:15 +44:07
42.  2613 Kristīne Rozīte                      01:08:24 +45:16
43.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:12:25 +49:17
44.  2783 Mārtiņš Akmens                       01:17:28 +54:20
45.  2784 Kārlis Akmens                        01:17:48 +54:40
46.  2774 Zane France                          01:18:49 +55:41
47.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:21:40 +58:32
48.  2745 Milda Ozoliņa             Siguldas S 01:22:54 +59:46
49.  1887 Rūta Zagorska             IK Ausekli 01:23:12 +60:04
50.  2772 Marta Žilko               Kusties!   01:25:47 +62:39
51.  2712 Ilze Pelēke                          01:28:18 +65:10
52.  2485 Tatjana Leskova                      01:37:18 +74:10
53.  2733 Jānis Patmalnieks                    01:44:31 +81:23
54.  2731 Rūta Artmane                         01:45:49 +82:41
55.  2734 Alise Patmalniece                    01:46:17 +83:09
56.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:53:50 +90:42
     2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                        DQ      
     3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                         DQ      
     2773 Emma Ozoliņa              Siguldas s DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis   00:32:34
 2.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:35:50 +03:16
 3.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:37:54 +05:20
 4.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:39:06 +06:32
 5.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:39:28 +06:54
 6.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:40:09 +07:35
 7.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:41:37 +09:03
 8.   845 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa OK    00:41:45 +09:11
 9.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:41:49 +09:15
10.  2666 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:43:00 +10:26
11.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:43:06 +10:32
12.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:43:07 +10:33
13.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:43:49 +11:15
14.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:45:06 +12:32
15.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:45:35 +13:01
16.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:45:41 +13:07
17.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:45:46 +13:12
18.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:46:21 +13:47
19.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:46:30 +13:56
20.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:46:38 +14:04
21.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:47:47 +15:13
22.  2609 Anna Klēšmite                        00:47:48 +15:14
23.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:48:10 +15:36
24.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:48:17 +15:43
25.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:48:18 +15:44
26.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:48:20 +15:46
26.  2337 Agnese Martina                       00:48:20 +15:46
28.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:48:45 +16:11
29.  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                         00:49:36 +17:02
30.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:49:56 +17:22
31.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:49:57 +17:23
32.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis JNSC 00:50:27 +17:53
33.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:51:41 +19:07
34.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:51:51 +19:17
35.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:52:00 +19:26
36.   690 Rūta Pence                           00:52:06 +19:32
37.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     00:52:21 +19:47
38.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 00:52:43 +20:09
39.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:52:57 +20:23
40.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:53:02 +20:28
41.  2711 Jānis Pelēķis             Alnis      00:53:33 +20:59
42.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:53:57 +21:23
43.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:54:12 +21:38
44.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:56:22 +23:48
45.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:56:47 +24:13
46.  2445 Vineta Strauta                       00:57:48 +25:14
47.  2702 Linda Veikina-Zīle                   00:58:03 +25:29
48.  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba                 00:58:07 +25:33
49.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:58:24 +25:50
50.  2778 Juris Kursietis                      00:58:26 +25:52
51.  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:58:27 +25:53
52.  2446 Agris Kveders                        01:01:47 +29:13
53.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   01:01:59 +29:25
54.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      01:02:50 +30:16
55.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:03:28 +30:54
56.   839 Māris Kaņeps                         01:03:35 +31:01
57.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:05:09 +32:35
58.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:05:20 +32:46
59.  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis        ApPasaule  01:05:55 +33:21
60.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:08:40 +36:06
61.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:08:44 +36:10
62.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:09:54 +37:20
63.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 01:10:16 +37:42
64.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln 01:10:30 +37:56
65.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:11:15 +38:41
66.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         01:14:14 +41:40
67.  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                        01:17:03 +44:29
68.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          01:18:44 +46:10
69.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:20:11 +47:37
70.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:24:15 +51:41
71.  2579 Agnese Stasūne                       01:26:27 +53:53
72.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:26:40 +54:06
     1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 22 KP 6330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:39:08
 2.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:42:33 +03:25
 3.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:43:31 +04:23
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:44:14 +05:06
 5.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:45:01 +05:53
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:45:35 +06:27
 7.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:45:40 +06:32
 8.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:46:06 +06:58
 9.  1449 Artūrs Kļaviņš                       00:49:17 +10:09
10.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:49:23 +10:15
11.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:49:26 +10:18
12.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:49:46 +10:38
13.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:50:27 +11:19
14.  2330 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   00:50:36 +11:28
15.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:52:17 +13:09
16.  2529 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns  00:52:18 +13:10
17.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:52:24 +13:16
18.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:52:50 +13:42
19.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:52:56 +13:48
20.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:53:07 +13:59
21.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:53:30 +14:22
22.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:53:40 +14:32
23.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:54:40 +15:32
24.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:54:54 +15:46
25.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        00:55:00 +15:52
26.  2554 Ivars Muzikants           Mona       00:55:04 +15:56
27.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:55:45 +16:37
28.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:55:56 +16:48
29.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        00:56:04 +16:56
30.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:56:24 +17:16
31.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:56:28 +17:20
31.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:56:28 +17:20
33.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:56:46 +17:38
34.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:57:10 +18:02
35.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:57:27 +18:19
36.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:57:57 +18:49
37.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:57:59 +18:51
38.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:58:17 +19:09
39.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:58:27 +19:19
40.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      00:58:54 +19:46
41.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:59:44 +20:36
42.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:59:54 +20:46
43.  2502 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   01:00:24 +21:16
44.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:01:00 +21:52
45.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:01:34 +22:26
46.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis   01:02:52 +23:44
47.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:03:21 +24:13
48.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 01:03:27 +24:19
49.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:03:29 +24:21
50.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:03:31 +24:23
51.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK  01:03:58 +24:50
52.  2524 Juris Birznieks                      01:04:31 +25:23
53.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:04:50 +25:42
54.   641 Andis Šķēle               Spamma     01:06:39 +27:31
55.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:06:57 +27:49
56.  2781 Valdis Intsons            Zaļā papar 01:07:36 +28:28
57.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               01:08:08 +29:00
58.  2625 Arnis Vītols                         01:08:37 +29:29
59.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:08:57 +29:49
60.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:10:20 +31:12
61.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:10:21 +31:13
62.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:10:35 +31:27
63.  2546 Rūdolfs Sauka                        01:10:36 +31:28
64.  2648 Andris Pastors                       01:11:49 +32:41
65.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:12:06 +32:58
66.  1788 Inese Purgaile                       01:12:29 +33:21
67.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:14:28 +35:20
68.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:15:38 +36:30
69.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:20:09 +41:01
70.  1002 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   01:21:00 +41:52
71.  2753 Normunds Milčs                       01:39:53 +60:45
72.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:41:50 +62:42
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
      584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 23 KP 7260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:40:23
 2.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 00:42:13 +01:50
 3.  3110 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:42:30 +02:07
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:44:31 +04:08
 5.  1095 Maxim Simakov                        00:45:15 +04:52
 6.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:45:20 +04:57
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:45:21 +04:58
 8.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:45:48 +05:25
 9.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:46:33 +06:10
10.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:47:14 +06:51
11.  2703 Jānis Bethers             DR-Krasts  00:47:24 +07:01
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:47:55 +07:32
13.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:47:57 +07:34
14.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:48:38 +08:15
15.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:48:39 +08:16
16.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:49:28 +09:05
17.  3008 Signe Sirmā               OK Alnis/J 00:49:34 +09:11
18.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:50:22 +09:59
19.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:50:29 +10:06
20.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:50:57 +10:34
21.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:51:17 +10:54
22.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:51:30 +11:07
23.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA         00:52:17 +11:54
24.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:52:19 +11:56
25.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:52:35 +12:12
26.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:52:55 +12:32
27.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:53:53 +13:30
28.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:53:54 +13:31
29.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:54:38 +14:15
30.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:54:41 +14:18
31.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:54:43 +14:20
32.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:55:37 +15:14
33.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:55:52 +15:29
34.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:56:15 +15:52
34.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:56:15 +15:52
36.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:56:19 +15:56
37.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:57:30 +17:07
38.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:57:38 +17:15
39.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:57:50 +17:27
40.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:57:57 +17:34
41.  1685 Artūrs Upenieks           Olaine     00:58:23 +18:00
42.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis   00:58:42 +18:19
43.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:58:44 +18:21
44.  1169 1169                                 00:59:09 +18:46
45.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:59:43 +19:20
46.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:01:36 +21:13
47.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     01:02:46 +22:23
48.  1283 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns  01:02:50 +22:27
48.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:02:50 +22:27
50.  2442 Lāsma Ozola                          01:03:44 +23:21
51.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:03:54 +23:31
52.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:04:06 +23:43
53.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:04:23 +24:00
54.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:04:59 +24:36
55.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:07:39 +27:16
56.  2677 Arnis Hansons                        01:08:01 +27:38
57.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:09:11 +28:48
58.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:09:15 +28:52
59.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:09:59 +29:36
60.  2130 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:12:14 +31:51
61.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:13:09 +32:46
62.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:13:36 +33:13
63.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:14:29 +34:06
64.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:22:39 +42:16
65.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       01:23:33 +43:10
66.  2378 Gunta Brazauska                      01:27:01 +46:38
67.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:35:40 +55:17

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.02.2020 19:04:32 Magnets