Ziemas Magnēta 32.kārta - Maku ezers

01.02.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 8 KP 2140 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:21:17
 2.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:26:07 +04:50
 3.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:46:09 +24:52
 4.     0 Hugo Atis Celms                      00:46:10 +24:53
 5.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:47:08 +25:51
 6.     0 Sofija Rumba                         00:47:40 +26:23
 7.     0 Lauma Grava                          01:01:15 +39:58
1.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2719 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas S 00:35:12
 2.  2759 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus  00:36:41 +01:29
 3.  2716 Matīss Martinsons         Siguldas S 00:36:49 +01:37
 4.  2725 Māris Šinka                          00:36:58 +01:46
 5.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:39:58 +04:46
 5.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:39:58 +04:46
 7.  1385 Maija Māliņa              OK Kāpa    00:41:32 +06:20
 8.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:42:40 +07:28
 9.  2767 Liene Rozenberga          Siguldas S 00:43:02 +07:50
10.  2769 Santa Bričonoka                      00:43:28 +08:16
11.  2718 Annija Ošāne              Siguldas S 00:43:33 +08:21
12.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:43:50 +08:38
13.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:44:28 +09:16
14.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:45:05 +09:53
15.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:53:40 +18:28
16.  2726 Līga Grava                Saulkrasti 00:55:34 +20:22
17.  2752 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:58:46 +23:34
18.  2695 Uvis Jukāns                          01:00:02 +24:50
19.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:00:36 +25:24
20.  2488 Aija Daugavvanaga                    01:03:39 +28:27
21.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   01:03:46 +28:34
21.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   01:03:46 +28:34
23.  2489 Andris Daugavvanags                  01:03:58 +28:46
24.  2237 Maija Laure                          01:04:12 +29:00
25.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                      01:04:13 +29:01
26.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:04:27 +29:15
27.   832 Aija Mālniece                        01:04:30 +29:18
28.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:06:43 +31:31
29.  2038 Inna Bērziņa                         01:08:35 +33:23
30.  2688 Jana Pavāre                          01:08:36 +33:24
31.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:08:53 +33:41
32.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   01:10:37 +35:25
33.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   01:10:39 +35:27
34.  2768 Svetlana Nazarkeviča                 01:14:20 +39:08
35.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:14:23 +39:11
36.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:16:16 +41:04
37.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:28:26 +53:14
38.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:31:03 +55:51
39.  2366 Santa Spilberga                      01:34:54 +59:42
     3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:35:54
 2.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:37:06 +01:12
 3.  2666 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:38:19 +02:25
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:39:39 +03:45
 5.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:39:42 +03:48
 6.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:40:09 +04:15
 7.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   00:42:38 +06:44
 8.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:43:11 +07:17
 9.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:43:56 +08:02
10.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:44:08 +08:14
11.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:45:07 +09:13
12.  2093 Ieva Krastiņa             SK Briksni 00:46:06 +10:12
13.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:46:33 +10:39
14.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:47:08 +11:14
15.  2374 Gerda Šadurska                       00:47:28 +11:34
16.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:47:30 +11:36
17.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:47:32 +11:38
18.  2771 Mārtiņš Pikšens           draugiem   00:47:34 +11:40
19.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:47:40 +11:46
20.  2314 Andis Ozols                          00:47:42 +11:48
21.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:48:11 +12:17
22.  2717 Eva Grauda                Siguldas S 00:48:51 +12:57
23.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:49:00 +13:06
24.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:49:08 +13:14
25.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:49:50 +13:56
26.  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                       00:52:31 +16:37
27.  1686 Antra Rumba                          00:53:21 +17:27
28.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 00:54:44 +18:50
29.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                00:55:04 +19:10
30.  2766 Krists Turauskis          Siguldas S 00:55:15 +19:21
31.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:55:28 +19:34
32.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:56:11 +20:17
33.  2375 Isaac Scott                          00:56:13 +20:19
34.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:57:43 +21:49
34.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:57:43 +21:49
36.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          00:57:44 +21:50
37.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:57:50 +21:56
38.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:58:42 +22:48
39.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:58:56 +23:02
40.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:59:44 +23:50
41.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:00:31 +24:37
42.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     01:00:34 +24:40
43.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:01:23 +25:29
44.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:02:37 +26:43
45.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:02:41 +26:47
46.  2586 Kristaps Celms                       01:03:01 +27:07
47.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     01:03:24 +27:30
48.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:03:47 +27:53
49.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:03:48 +27:54
50.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:04:55 +29:01
51.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:06:00 +30:06
52.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:07:45 +31:51
53.  1642 Zane Ķemere                          01:08:43 +32:49
54.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:11:08 +35:14
55.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:11:49 +35:55
56.  2137 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis   01:16:26 +40:32
57.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:18:02 +42:08
58.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:20:14 +44:20
59.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:26:59 +51:05
60.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:40:34 +64:40
     1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       DQ      
      207 Hugo Barker               FVO        DQ      
     1415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis   DQ      
      717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 6600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:35:33
 2.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 00:42:27 +06:54
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:42:53 +07:20
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:44:13 +08:40
 5.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:44:37 +09:04
 6.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:44:42 +09:09
 7.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:44:47 +09:14
 8.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     00:48:24 +12:51
 9.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:49:41 +14:08
10.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:49:47 +14:14
11.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:49:49 +14:16
12.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:49:53 +14:20
13.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:50:26 +14:53
14.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:50:42 +15:09
15.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:51:04 +15:31
16.     0 Vilma Alberinga           Burkānciem 00:52:11 +16:38
17.   934 Edvīns Rumba                         00:52:31 +16:58
18.  2642 Tālis Paeglis             2 koki     00:52:44 +17:11
19.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:54:53 +19:20
20.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         00:55:06 +19:33
21.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:55:25 +19:52
22.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:55:34 +20:01
23.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:55:37 +20:04
24.  1317 Jānis Rolis                          00:56:00 +20:27
25.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   00:56:48 +21:15
26.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:57:18 +21:45
27.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:57:26 +21:53
28.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:57:48 +22:15
29.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:58:27 +22:54
30.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:58:53 +23:20
31.  2601 Anete Actiņa              3A         00:59:49 +24:16
32.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:59:54 +24:21
33.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:00:35 +25:02
34.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:00:53 +25:20
35.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     01:01:33 +26:00
36.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   01:01:48 +26:15
37.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:01:55 +26:22
38.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:03:41 +28:08
39.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:05:37 +30:04
40.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:06:38 +31:05
41.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:06:44 +31:11
42.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                       01:08:06 +32:33
43.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:09:38 +34:05
44.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:13:17 +37:44
45.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:14:20 +38:47
46.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:15:34 +40:01
47.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:16:57 +41:24
48.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:17:02 +41:29
49.  2524 Juris Birznieks                      01:17:54 +42:21
50.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:20:33 +45:00
51.  2715 Ričards Girgensons        Siguldas S 01:21:30 +45:57
52.  2705 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:23:59 +48:26
53.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:29:01 +53:28
54.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:33:23 +57:50
55.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:36:43 +61:10
56.  2730 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  01:51:15 +75:42
57.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:52:09 +76:36
     1340 Maija Milbrete                       DQ      
     2078 Laura Ozoliņa                        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 26 KP 9170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Guntis Māliņš             OK Kāpa    00:51:58
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:55:06 +03:08
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:56:44 +04:46
 4.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:56:49 +04:51
 5.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:01:42 +09:44
 6.  1095 Maxim Simakov                        01:01:55 +09:57
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:02:23 +10:25
 8.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   01:04:59 +13:01
 9.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:06:46 +14:48
10.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:06:58 +15:00
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:07:17 +15:19
12.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:07:37 +15:39
13.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:09:00 +17:02
14.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:10:58 +19:00
15.  2399 Gatis Barauskis                      01:11:15 +19:17
16.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis      01:11:52 +19:54
17.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:12:00 +20:02
18.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:12:50 +20:52
19.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  01:13:37 +21:39
20.  2386 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:13:41 +21:43
21.   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:14:29 +22:31
22.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:15:48 +23:50
23.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:16:42 +24:44
24.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:18:01 +26:03
25.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:19:02 +27:04
26.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:19:59 +28:01
27.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:20:14 +28:16
28.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:20:34 +28:36
29.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       01:20:57 +28:59
30.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:22:09 +30:11
31.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:22:30 +30:32
32.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:24:23 +32:25
33.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:25:46 +33:48
34.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:27:10 +35:12
35.  2534 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:28:38 +36:40
36.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:31:24 +39:26
37.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:31:32 +39:34
38.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:33:57 +41:59
39.  2509 Andris Sprūds                        01:34:06 +42:08
40.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                    01:34:58 +43:00
41.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:40:25 +48:27
42.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:42:22 +50:24
43.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:43:28 +51:30
44.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:47:29 +55:31
45.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:52:33 +60:35
      390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F DQ      
      410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   DQ      
     2687 Jānis Taukačs             OZO        DQ      
     1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.02.2020 18:48:30 Magnets