Ziemas Magnēta 31.kārta - Šmerlis

26.01.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 2260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ritums Vismanis           Stīvijs Vo 00:18:19
 2.     0 Edvards Užulis                       00:31:21 +13:02
 3.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:33:23 +15:04
 4.     0 Sandijs Gabrāns                      00:37:48 +19:29
 5.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:44:00 +25:41
 6.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:46:54 +28:35
 7.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:47:05 +28:46
 8.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:47:30 +29:11
 9.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:47:56 +29:37
10.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   00:47:59 +29:40
11.     0 Miķelis Tamužs                       00:48:25 +30:06
12.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:48:28 +30:09
13.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:48:53 +30:34
14.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:50:16 +31:57
15.     0 Agne Ellere                          00:52:15 +33:56
16.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:55:12 +36:53
17.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:55:16 +36:57
18.     0 Ritvars Jansons                      00:55:47 +37:28
19.     0 Viesturs Jaksons                     00:56:09 +37:50
20.     0 Hugo Poga                            00:57:00 +38:41
21.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    00:57:16 +38:57
22.     0 Lauma Grava                          01:01:40 +43:21
23.     0 Alberts Lauders                      01:06:23 +48:04
1.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    00:26:41
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:31:05 +04:24
 3.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:37:09 +10:28
 4.  3070 Inga Ozoliņa              Sprīdītis  00:38:07 +11:26
 5.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:41:20 +14:39
 6.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:42:57 +16:16
 7.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:43:10 +16:29
 8.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:43:15 +16:34
 9.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:45:01 +18:20
10.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:46:12 +19:31
11.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:46:35 +19:54
12.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/S 00:48:30 +21:49
13.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:48:51 +22:10
14.  1109 Elīna Biseniece           Purva brid 00:49:20 +22:39
15.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:49:59 +23:18
16.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:50:00 +23:19
17.  2752 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:51:19 +24:38
18.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:52:00 +25:19
19.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:54:36 +27:55
20.  2762 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                   00:55:13 +28:32
21.  2764 Audrus Žideļūns                      00:55:25 +28:44
22.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:58:25 +31:44
23.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:59:37 +32:56
24.  2497 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    00:59:44 +33:03
25.  2726 Līga Grava                Saulkrasti 01:01:44 +35:03
26.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:05:12 +38:31
27.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                      01:07:17 +40:36
28.   642 Gustavs Folkmanis         Ozons/RSP  01:10:24 +43:43
29.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:13:55 +47:14
30.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   01:14:15 +47:34
31.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:16:23 +49:42
32.  2693 Luīze Jukāma                         01:16:36 +49:55
32.  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                        01:16:36 +49:55
34.  2694 Eva Heidingere-Jukāna                01:17:46 +51:05
35.  2695 Uvis Jukāns                          01:17:56 +51:15
36.  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                        01:19:57 +53:16
37.  2765 Inese Milaša                         01:21:03 +54:22
38.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:22:39 +55:58
39.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:24:41 +58:00
40.  2734 Alise Patmalniece                    01:25:37 +58:56
41.  2733 Jānis Patmalnieks                    01:25:42 +59:01
42.  2732 Patriks Patmalnieks                  01:26:02 +59:21
42.  2731 Rūta Artmane                         01:26:02 +59:21
     2362 Pēteris Vanags                       DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:36:12
 2.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:36:35 +00:23
 3.  2763 Lūkass Siliņš             OK Ogre    00:37:01 +00:49
 4.   986 Nauris Neimanis           Ogre OK/SC 00:37:08 +00:56
 5.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SC 00:41:14 +05:02
 6.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas F 00:43:10 +06:58
 7.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:43:57 +07:45
 8.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:44:06 +07:54
 9.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:45:02 +08:50
10.  2666 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:45:04 +08:52
11.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:46:30 +10:18
12.  2725 Māris Šinka                          00:47:06 +10:54
13.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:47:08 +10:56
14.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:48:00 +11:48
15.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:48:10 +11:58
16.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:48:30 +12:18
17.   845 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa OK    00:49:08 +12:56
18.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:50:30 +14:18
19.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:50:50 +14:38
20.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:51:40 +15:28
21.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:51:42 +15:30
22.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:52:09 +15:57
23.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:52:10 +15:58
24.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:53:46 +17:34
25.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:39 +18:27
26.   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons      00:54:53 +18:41
27.  1110 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva brid 00:54:59 +18:47
28.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:55:13 +19:01
29.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:55:41 +19:29
30.   965 Gunta Blūzma                         00:55:43 +19:31
31.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:55:55 +19:43
32.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:55:59 +19:47
33.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:56:04 +19:52
34.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:56:18 +20:06
35.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:57:09 +20:57
36.  1240 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis   00:57:57 +21:45
37.  2355 Valdis Vasiļevskis                   00:58:07 +21:55
38.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:58:28 +22:16
39.  2443 Dārta Ūbele                          01:00:03 +23:51
40.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:01:20 +25:08
41.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   01:02:08 +25:56
42.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 01:03:05 +26:53
43.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:06:22 +30:10
44.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        01:06:23 +30:11
45.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    01:06:55 +30:43
46.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:08:26 +32:14
47.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:11:45 +35:33
48.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:13:06 +36:54
49.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:13:48 +37:36
50.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:14:30 +38:18
51.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        01:14:37 +38:25
52.  1642 Zane Ķemere                          01:14:44 +38:32
53.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:16:36 +40:24
54.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:16:58 +40:46
55.  2363 Ieva Vanaga                          01:19:07 +42:55
56.  2065 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:25:06 +48:54
57.  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:31:09 +54:57
58.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:32:40 +56:28
59.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:36:22 +60:10
60.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:42:46 +66:34
61.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   02:07:29 +91:17
      445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    DQ      
       23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   DQ      
      307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   DQ      
      986 Nauris Neimanis           Ogre OK/SC DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 6450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:44:22
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:47:58 +03:36
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:49:08 +04:46
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:49:59 +05:37
 5.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:50:01 +05:39
 6.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:50:03 +05:41
 7.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:50:51 +06:29
 8.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:51:01 +06:39
 8.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:51:01 +06:39
10.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:52:21 +07:59
11.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:53:24 +09:02
12.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:53:29 +09:07
13.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK  00:54:36 +10:14
14.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:56:06 +11:44
15.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:56:59 +12:37
16.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:57:46 +13:24
17.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:57:49 +13:27
18.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:58:23 +14:01
19.  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:59:32 +15:10
19.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:59:32 +15:10
21.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:59:36 +15:14
22.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:59:38 +15:16
23.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:59:51 +15:29
24.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    01:00:04 +15:42
25.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:00:36 +16:14
26.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:01:28 +17:06
27.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:01:29 +17:07
28.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   01:01:36 +17:14
29.  2330 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   01:01:39 +17:17
30.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       01:01:40 +17:18
31.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:01:41 +17:19
32.  1769 Krišjānis Krēmers         Meridiāns  01:01:42 +17:20
33.  2554 Ivars Muzikants           Mona       01:02:20 +17:58
34.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:02:41 +18:19
35.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:02:48 +18:26
36.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:03:42 +19:20
37.   187 Saulius Morkunas                     01:03:50 +19:28
38.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:05:12 +20:50
39.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:05:21 +20:59
40.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:07:25 +23:03
41.  2539 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:07:32 +23:10
42.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:07:35 +23:13
43.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:08:09 +23:47
44.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:08:10 +23:48
45.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:08:22 +24:00
46.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:08:25 +24:03
47.  2524 Juris Birznieks                      01:08:41 +24:19
48.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:10:30 +26:08
49.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       01:10:33 +26:11
50.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:11:05 +26:43
51.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:12:15 +27:53
52.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 01:12:57 +28:35
53.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        01:13:19 +28:57
54.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:13:26 +29:04
55.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:13:47 +29:25
56.  2705 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:13:57 +29:35
57.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:14:06 +29:44
58.  2442 Lāsma Ozola                          01:14:40 +30:18
59.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:14:51 +30:29
60.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:15:34 +31:12
61.   863 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie Rike 01:18:00 +33:38
62.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:18:02 +33:40
63.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:19:57 +35:35
64.  2758 Alens Višņakovs           Teikas v-s 01:21:36 +37:14
65.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:22:14 +37:52
66.  2617 Rihards Putāns            Ozons/RSP  01:26:59 +42:37
67.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:27:10 +42:48
68.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:29:40 +45:18
69.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:33:53 +49:31
70.  2550 Agnese Čirka                         01:35:53 +51:31
71.  2704 Davida Ceradini                      01:54:20 +69:58
72.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:16:41 +92:19
      294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     DQ      
     1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       DQ      
      321 Māris Balčūns                        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 20 KP 8370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:00
 2.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:52:50 +02:50
 3.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:54:07 +04:07
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:54:13 +04:13
 5.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus     00:54:38 +04:38
 6.  1095 Maxim Simakov                        00:56:46 +06:46
 6.  1537 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:56:46 +06:46
 8.  1287 Jānis Lācis               Ozons      00:57:55 +07:55
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:59:40 +09:40
10.  1597 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva brid 01:00:34 +10:34
11.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:01:25 +11:25
12.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    01:01:54 +11:54
13.  1436 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 01:03:19 +13:19
14.  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                       01:03:24 +13:24
15.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:04:31 +14:31
16.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 01:04:44 +14:44
17.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:05:21 +15:21
18.   884 Dainis Kreilis                       01:06:21 +16:21
19.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:06:31 +16:31
20.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:07:14 +17:14
21.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:08:05 +18:05
22.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:08:42 +18:42
23.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:10:00 +20:00
24.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:10:59 +20:59
25.  2540 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:11:08 +21:08
26.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:11:15 +21:15
27.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:11:22 +21:22
28.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   01:12:54 +22:54
29.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:13:05 +23:05
30.  2386 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:13:47 +23:47
31.  2756 Gatis Čirka                          01:15:57 +25:57
32.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:16:58 +26:58
33.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:18:03 +28:03
34.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:18:51 +28:51
35.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:20:20 +30:20
36.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:21:02 +31:02
37.  2496 Tanel Saue                Mercury    01:21:08 +31:08
38.  1685 Artūrs Upenieks           Olaine     01:21:57 +31:57
39.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:22:24 +32:24
40.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   01:22:28 +32:28
41.   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:22:40 +32:40
42.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:22:54 +32:54
43.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:24:57 +34:57
44.  2687 Jānis Taukačs             OZO        01:25:24 +35:24
45.  2130 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:26:34 +36:34
46.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:30:59 +40:59
47.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:34:54 +44:54
48.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:40:55 +50:55
49.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:51:36 +61:36
50.  2546 Rūdolfs Sauka                        01:53:06 +63:06
      200 Jānis Andersons                      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.01.2020 16:30:51 Magnets