Ziemas Magnēta 30.kārta - Priedaine

25.01.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [1.DIST]
[2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 8 KP 2080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:20:57
 2.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:35:33 +14:36
 3.  1887 Rūta Zagorska             IK Ausekli 00:35:44 +14:47
 4.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:40:01 +19:04
 5.     0 Paula Tone                Auseklis   00:43:54 +22:57
 6.     0 Roberts Švalbe                       00:45:35 +24:38
 7.     0 Hugo Atis Celms                      00:46:24 +25:27
 8.     0 Rihards Šenfelds                     00:46:29 +25:32
 9.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:46:36 +25:39
10.     0 Paula Kļaviņa                        00:47:21 +26:24
11.     0 Emīlija Kļaviņa                      00:49:03 +28:06
12.     0 Sofija Rumba                         00:50:06 +29:09
13.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       00:52:32 +31:35
14.     0 Reinis Lūkins                        00:52:57 +32:00
15.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                       01:01:21 +40:24
16.     0 Zane Brikmane                        01:04:54 +43:57
17.     0 Haralds Brikmanis                    01:05:08 +44:11
18.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      01:17:45 +56:48
1.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis      00:26:22
 2.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:30:38 +04:16
 3.  2759 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus  00:31:21 +04:59
 4.  2725 Māris Šinka                          00:34:43 +08:21
 5.  2352 Inta Gintaute                        00:35:21 +08:59
 6.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:36:30 +10:08
 7.  2608 Katrīna Upīte                        00:37:22 +11:00
 8.  1848 Dace Aizstrauta                      00:37:47 +11:25
 9.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:38:13 +11:51
10.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:38:19 +11:57
11.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:39:42 +13:20
12.  1903 Lelde Stukle              Hugo       00:41:19 +14:57
13.  2714 Māra Bērze                Siguldas S 00:41:48 +15:26
14.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      00:42:05 +15:43
15.  2753 Normunds Milčs                       00:42:30 +16:08
16.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:42:32 +16:10
17.  1697 Adrians Poreiters         Poreiteri  00:42:39 +16:17
18.  2274 Marts Poreiters                      00:42:48 +16:26
19.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:43:02 +16:40
20.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:43:11 +16:49
21.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  00:44:50 +18:28
22.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:45:45 +19:23
23.  2752 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:46:13 +19:51
24.   238 Liene Buša                Alnis      00:46:41 +20:19
25.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:46:55 +20:33
26.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln 00:47:49 +21:27
27.  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:48:51 +22:29
28.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:21 +22:59
29.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:25 +23:03
30.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:49:26 +23:04
31.   832 Aija Mālniece                        00:49:28 +23:06
32.  2497 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    00:49:46 +23:24
33.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:50:08 +23:46
34.  2366 Santa Spilberga                      00:51:29 +25:07
35.  2690 Ieva Zemīte                          00:52:58 +26:36
36.  2137 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   00:54:08 +27:46
37.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:54:30 +28:08
38.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:54:35 +28:13
39.  2751 Līva Pekarēviča                      00:55:18 +28:56
40.  2750 Zane Egle                            00:55:21 +28:59
41.   904 Antra Beķere                         00:55:35 +29:13
42.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:55:58 +29:36
43.  2749 Agnija Viļķina                       00:55:59 +29:37
44.  2671 Irakli Chelidze                      00:59:20 +32:58
45.  2762 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                   01:00:17 +33:55
46.  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                        01:00:34 +34:12
47.  2761 Pauls Bērziņš                        01:00:53 +34:31
48.  2038 Inna Bērziņa                         01:03:31 +37:09
49.  2688 Jana Pavāre                          01:03:32 +37:10
50.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:10:39 +44:17
51.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:11:05 +44:43
52.  2770 Eduards Feldmanis                    01:18:02 +51:40
53.  1374 Valters Dambe                        01:41:38 +75:16
2.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:28:21
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:29:38 +01:17
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:31:15 +02:54
 4.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:32:29 +04:08
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:33:32 +05:11
 6.  2452 Miks Doriņš                          00:33:35 +05:14
 7.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:33:36 +05:15
 8.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:33:37 +05:16
 8.  2666 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:33:37 +05:16
10.  1699 Kaspars Lukačovs                     00:34:03 +05:42
11.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:34:46 +06:25
12.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:35:00 +06:39
13.  1263 Jānis Odiņš                          00:35:36 +07:15
14.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:36:05 +07:44
15.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:36:23 +08:02
16.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:36:31 +08:10
17.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   00:36:33 +08:12
18.  2329 Ilona Skuja               Ogre       00:36:49 +08:28
19.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 00:37:16 +08:55
20.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:37:17 +08:56
21.   907 Madara Mame                          00:37:28 +09:07
22.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:37:32 +09:11
23.  2758 Alens Višņakovs           Teikas v-s 00:37:36 +09:15
24.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:38:20 +09:59
25.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:38:23 +10:02
26.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:38:30 +10:09
27.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:38:35 +10:14
28.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:38:42 +10:21
29.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:38:47 +10:26
30.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:39:03 +10:42
31.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:39:17 +10:56
32.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:39:20 +10:59
33.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:39:27 +11:06
34.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:39:41 +11:20
35.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  00:39:46 +11:25
36.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:40:25 +12:04
37.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SC 00:40:28 +12:07
38.   527 Aivars Jāvalds                       00:40:32 +12:11
39.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   00:41:14 +12:53
40.  2579 Agnese Stasūne                       00:41:32 +13:11
41.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:41:48 +13:27
42.  2638 Mantas Gaupšas            Sakas      00:41:54 +13:33
43.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:42:24 +14:03
44.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:42:27 +14:06
45.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:42:43 +14:22
46.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:43:24 +15:03
46.  2678 Ansis Čuba                           00:43:24 +15:03
48.  2679 Anita Apine                          00:43:29 +15:08
49.  2754 Laura Kalveniece                     00:43:30 +15:09
50.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:43:46 +15:25
51.  2727 Madara Fuksa                         00:43:49 +15:28
52.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:44:05 +15:44
53.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:44:59 +16:38
54.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 00:45:00 +16:39
55.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:45:07 +16:46
56.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:45:22 +17:01
57.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:45:35 +17:14
58.  2736 Raimonda Mūrmane                     00:45:50 +17:29
59.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:46:13 +17:52
60.  2586 Kristaps Celms                       00:46:17 +17:56
61.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:46:36 +18:15
62.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:47:09 +18:48
63.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:47:22 +19:01
64.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:47:44 +19:23
65.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:47:51 +19:30
66.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:48:06 +19:45
67.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      00:48:13 +19:52
68.  2702 Linda Veikina-Zīle                   00:48:20 +19:59
69.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:48:26 +20:05
70.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         00:48:58 +20:37
71.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:50:00 +21:39
72.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   00:50:44 +22:23
73.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis OK   00:51:14 +22:53
74.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:51:31 +23:10
75.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:51:59 +23:38
76.  2760 Jānis Koks                           00:52:02 +23:41
77.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:52:48 +24:27
78.  2686 Jānis Vīksne                         00:52:56 +24:35
79.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:53:12 +24:51
80.  2755 Kristiāna Lejiete                    00:53:17 +24:56
80.  1686 Antra Rumba                          00:53:17 +24:56
82.  2735 Luīze Orupa                          00:53:20 +24:59
83.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:53:45 +25:24
84.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:54:41 +26:20
85.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:54:45 +26:24
86.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   00:55:28 +27:07
87.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:56:45 +28:24
88.  1438 Gatis Špats                          00:56:57 +28:36
89.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:57:07 +28:46
90.  1604 Dagnija Poreitere                    00:57:34 +29:13
91.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:57:38 +29:17
92.  2581 Daiga Dambe                          00:58:07 +29:46
93.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          00:59:46 +31:25
94.  2753 Normunds Milčs                       01:00:28 +32:07
95.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:01:27 +33:06
96.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:02:15 +33:54
97.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:03:11 +34:50
98.  2691 Žanete Egle                          01:14:24 +46:03
99.  1719 Emīlija Radzeviča         Ozons      01:16:10 +47:49
100.  2685 Anna Radzeviča                       01:16:21 +48:00
101.  2653 Anda Turlute                         01:16:43 +48:22
102.  2655 Aija Picalcelma                      01:16:47 +48:26
103.  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                        01:20:32 +52:11
104.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:29:27 +61:06
     1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 18 KP 6680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:31:58
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:35:53 +03:55
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:38:02 +06:04
 4.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             TSK Sprīdī 00:39:02 +07:04
 5.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:39:07 +07:09
 6.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:40:19 +08:21
 7.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis   00:40:23 +08:25
 8.  1834 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:40:40 +08:42
 9.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:40:55 +08:57
10.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:41:44 +09:46
11.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:41:48 +09:50
12.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:42:18 +10:20
13.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:42:42 +10:44
14.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:43:00 +11:02
15.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:43:04 +11:06
16.   934 Edvīns Rumba                         00:43:48 +11:50
17.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:44:08 +12:10
18.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:44:22 +12:24
19.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:45:26 +13:28
20.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:46:21 +14:23
21.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:47:42 +15:44
22.  2747 Aldis Rancāns                        00:47:50 +15:52
23.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:47:51 +15:53
24.  2514 Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa       00:48:33 +16:35
25.   684 Kristaps Zelmenis         Policija   00:48:49 +16:51
26.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:48:51 +16:53
27.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:49:16 +17:18
28.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:49:21 +17:23
28.  1317 Jānis Rolis                          00:49:21 +17:23
30.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas F 00:49:22 +17:24
31.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:49:31 +17:33
32.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:49:47 +17:49
33.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:49:55 +17:57
34.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:50:43 +18:45
35.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:51:03 +19:05
36.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:51:06 +19:08
37.  2625 Arnis Vītols                         00:51:32 +19:34
38.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:51:35 +19:37
39.  2130 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:51:47 +19:49
40.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:51:51 +19:53
41.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        00:52:08 +20:10
42.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:52:32 +20:34
43.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:52:47 +20:49
44.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:53:06 +21:08
45.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        00:53:12 +21:14
46.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:53:13 +21:15
47.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:53:21 +21:23
48.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:53:32 +21:34
49.  2582 Normunds Dambis                      00:53:40 +21:42
50.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:54:20 +22:22
51.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  00:55:05 +23:07
52.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:55:27 +23:29
53.   847 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:55:46 +23:48
54.  2539 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:55:58 +24:00
55.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:57:26 +25:28
56.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:57:41 +25:43
57.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      00:57:51 +25:53
58.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis   00:58:24 +26:26
59.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:58:36 +26:38
60.  4545 Zipis                     Sveikuļi   00:59:44 +27:46
61.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:00:19 +28:21
62.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:01:06 +29:08
63.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:01:16 +29:18
64.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:02:11 +30:13
65.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:02:35 +30:37
66.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:03:18 +31:20
67.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:03:24 +31:26
68.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:03:44 +31:46
69.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:04:21 +32:23
70.  1301 Lāsma Šlosberga                      01:09:49 +37:51
71.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:10:19 +38:21
72.  2696 Solvita Kalvīte                      01:16:22 +44:24
73.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     01:19:16 +47:18
      584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 24 KP 7590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:37:50
 2.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:39:41 +01:51
 3.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:41:19 +03:29
 4.  1095 Maxim Simakov                        00:41:36 +03:46
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:41:46 +03:56
 6.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:42:07 +04:17
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:42:40 +04:50
 8.  1203 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    00:42:43 +04:53
 9.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:42:44 +04:54
10.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   00:42:53 +05:03
11.  2269 Karolis Limantas          OK Sakas   00:43:22 +05:32
12.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:44:31 +06:41
13.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:44:33 +06:43
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:44:48 +06:58
15.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:45:19 +07:29
16.  2748 Aigars Vārna              Ziemeļkurz 00:45:39 +07:49
17.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:45:41 +07:51
17.  2757 Aidas Katarskis           SK Igtisa  00:45:41 +07:51
19.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:45:44 +07:54
20.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:45:51 +08:01
21.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:46:15 +08:25
22.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis      00:47:06 +09:16
23.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:47:08 +09:18
24.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:47:23 +09:33
25.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:48:29 +10:39
26.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:48:40 +10:50
27.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                    00:48:41 +10:51
28.  1449 Artūrs Kļaviņš                       00:49:08 +11:18
29.   621 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      00:49:35 +11:45
30.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:49:39 +11:49
31.  2540 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:49:57 +12:07
32.  2399 Gatis Barauskis                      00:50:06 +12:16
33.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  00:50:13 +12:23
34.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     00:50:18 +12:28
35.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:51:29 +13:39
36.  2675 Aigars Bergs              Auseklis   00:51:52 +14:02
37.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:51:53 +14:03
38.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:51:54 +14:04
39.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:51:57 +14:07
40.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:52:05 +14:15
41.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:52:09 +14:19
42.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:52:21 +14:31
43.  2720 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera   00:52:34 +14:44
44.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:53:19 +15:29
45.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:53:46 +15:56
46.  1169 1169                                 00:54:02 +16:12
47.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 00:54:20 +16:30
48.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:54:33 +16:43
49.  1461 Inese Vārna               Ziemeļkurz 00:55:02 +17:12
50.  2496 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:55:35 +17:45
51.  2677 Arnis Hansons                        00:55:44 +17:54
52.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:55:58 +18:08
53.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   00:56:14 +18:24
54.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       00:56:57 +19:07
55.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     00:56:58 +19:08
56.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:57:09 +19:19
57.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:58:56 +21:06
58.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:59:56 +22:06
59.  2756 Gatis Čirka                          00:59:59 +22:09
60.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:00:23 +22:33
61.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:00:44 +22:54
62.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:01:18 +23:28
63.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:01:35 +23:45
64.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 01:02:13 +24:23
65.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:02:50 +25:00
66.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:03:10 +25:20
67.  2534 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:03:49 +25:59
68.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:03:53 +26:03
69.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:06:47 +28:57
70.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:07:34 +29:44
71.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:07:36 +29:46
72.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:09:39 +31:49
73.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:10:09 +32:19
74.  1288 Ieva Grauduma                        01:12:19 +34:29
75.  2550 Agnese Čirka                         01:17:54 +40:04
76.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:18:47 +40:57
      570 Andris Grundšteins                   DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA): 8 KP 2080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:20:57
 2.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:35:33 +14:36
 3.  1887 Rūta Zagorska             IK AusekliSKOLIŅA  00:35:44 +14:47
 4.     0 Alberts Lauders                     SKOLIŅA  00:40:01 +19:04
 5.     0 Paula Tone                Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:43:54 +22:57
 6.     0 Roberts Švalbe                      SKOLIŅA  00:45:35 +24:38
 7.     0 Hugo Atis Celms                     SKOLIŅA  00:46:24 +25:27
 8.     0 Rihards Šenfelds                    SKOLIŅA  00:46:29 +25:32
 9.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:46:36 +25:39
10.     0 Paula Kļaviņa                       SKOLIŅA  00:47:21 +26:24
11.     0 Emīlija Kļaviņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:49:03 +28:06
12.     0 Sofija Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:50:06 +29:09
13.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:52:32 +31:35
14.     0 Reinis Lūkins                       SKOLIŅA  00:52:57 +32:00
15.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                      SKOLIŅA  01:01:21 +40:24
16.     0 Zane Brikmane                       SKOLIŅA  01:04:54 +43:57
17.     0 Haralds Brikmanis                   SKOLIŅA  01:05:08 +44:11
18.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     SKOLIŅA  01:17:45 +56:48
#2 Distance (1.DIST): 15 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis     1.DIST   00:26:22
 2.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     1.DIST   00:30:38 +04:16
 3.  2759 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus 1.DIST   00:31:21 +04:59
 4.  2725 Māris Šinka                         1.DIST   00:34:43 +08:21
 5.  2352 Inta Gintaute                       1.DIST   00:35:21 +08:59
 6.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts1.DIST   00:36:30 +10:08
 7.  2608 Katrīna Upīte                       1.DIST   00:37:22 +11:00
 8.  1848 Dace Aizstrauta                     1.DIST   00:37:47 +11:25
 9.  1580 Maija Ušča                          1.DIST   00:38:13 +11:51
10.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                        1.DIST   00:38:19 +11:57
11.   985 Andra Liviņa                        1.DIST   00:39:42 +13:20
12.  1903 Lelde Stukle              Hugo      1.DIST   00:41:19 +14:57
13.  2714 Māra Bērze                Siguldas S1.DIST   00:41:48 +15:26
14.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     1.DIST   00:42:05 +15:43
15.  2753 Normunds Milčs                      1.DIST   00:42:30 +16:08
16.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  1.DIST   00:42:32 +16:10
17.  1697 Adrians Poreiters         Poreiteri 1.DIST   00:42:39 +16:17
18.  2274 Marts Poreiters                     1.DIST   00:42:48 +16:26
19.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  1.DIST   00:43:02 +16:40
20.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri 1.DIST   00:43:11 +16:49
21.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis 1.DIST   00:44:50 +18:28
22.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 1.DIST   00:45:45 +19:23
23.  2752 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L1.DIST   00:46:13 +19:51
24.   238 Liene Buša                Alnis     1.DIST   00:46:41 +20:19
25.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  1.DIST   00:46:55 +20:33
26.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln1.DIST   00:47:49 +21:27
27.  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis  1.DIST   00:48:51 +22:29
28.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ1.DIST   00:49:21 +22:59
29.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ1.DIST   00:49:25 +23:03
30.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     1.DIST   00:49:26 +23:04
31.   832 Aija Mālniece                       1.DIST   00:49:28 +23:06
32.  2497 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury   1.DIST   00:49:46 +23:24
33.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz1.DIST   00:50:08 +23:46
34.  2366 Santa Spilberga                     1.DIST   00:51:29 +25:07
35.  2690 Ieva Zemīte                         1.DIST   00:52:58 +26:36
36.  2137 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis  1.DIST   00:54:08 +27:46
37.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  1.DIST   00:54:30 +28:08
38.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       1.DIST   00:54:35 +28:13
39.  2751 Līva Pekarēviča                     1.DIST   00:55:18 +28:56
40.  2750 Zane Egle                           1.DIST   00:55:21 +28:59
41.   904 Antra Beķere                        1.DIST   00:55:35 +29:13
42.  2511 Līga Valinka                        1.DIST   00:55:58 +29:36
43.  2749 Agnija Viļķina                      1.DIST   00:55:59 +29:37
44.  2671 Irakli Chelidze                     1.DIST   00:59:20 +32:58
45.  2762 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                  1.DIST   01:00:17 +33:55
46.  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                       1.DIST   01:00:34 +34:12
47.  2761 Pauls Bērziņš                       1.DIST   01:00:53 +34:31
48.  2038 Inna Bērziņa                        1.DIST   01:03:31 +37:09
49.  2688 Jana Pavāre                         1.DIST   01:03:32 +37:10
50.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    1.DIST   01:10:39 +44:17
51.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   1.DIST   01:11:05 +44:43
52.  2770 Eduards Feldmanis                   1.DIST   01:18:02 +51:40
53.  1374 Valters Dambe                       1.DIST   01:41:38 +75:16
#3 Distance (2.DIST): 15 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib2.DIST   00:28:21
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   2.DIST   00:29:38 +01:17
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal2.DIST   00:31:15 +02:54
 4.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     2.DIST   00:32:29 +04:08
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       2.DIST   00:33:32 +05:11
 6.  2452 Miks Doriņš                         2.DIST   00:33:35 +05:14
 7.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       2.DIST   00:33:36 +05:15
 8.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     2.DIST   00:33:37 +05:16
 8.  2666 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva     2.DIST   00:33:37 +05:16
10.  1699 Kaspars Lukačovs                    2.DIST   00:34:03 +05:42
11.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi   2.DIST   00:34:46 +06:25
12.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     2.DIST   00:35:00 +06:39
13.  1263 Jānis Odiņš                         2.DIST   00:35:36 +07:15
14.    16 Andrejs Millers                     2.DIST   00:36:05 +07:44
15.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:36:23 +08:02
16.    54 Juris Dompalms                      2.DIST   00:36:31 +08:10
17.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:36:33 +08:12
18.  2329 Ilona Skuja               Ogre      2.DIST   00:36:49 +08:28
19.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK2.DIST   00:37:16 +08:55
20.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  2.DIST   00:37:17 +08:56
21.   907 Madara Mame                         2.DIST   00:37:28 +09:07
22.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  2.DIST   00:37:32 +09:11
23.  2758 Alens Višņakovs           Teikas v-s2.DIST   00:37:36 +09:15
24.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo2.DIST   00:38:20 +09:59
25.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  2.DIST   00:38:23 +10:02
26.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst2.DIST   00:38:30 +10:09
27.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  2.DIST   00:38:35 +10:14
28.   544 Linda Sīle                          2.DIST   00:38:42 +10:21
29.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                       2.DIST   00:38:47 +10:26
30.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz2.DIST   00:39:03 +10:42
31.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      2.DIST   00:39:17 +10:56
32.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     2.DIST   00:39:20 +10:59
33.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  2.DIST   00:39:27 +11:06
34.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   2.DIST   00:39:41 +11:20
35.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis 2.DIST   00:39:46 +11:25
36.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  2.DIST   00:40:25 +12:04
37.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SC2.DIST   00:40:28 +12:07
38.   527 Aivars Jāvalds                      2.DIST   00:40:32 +12:11
39.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis  2.DIST   00:41:14 +12:53
40.  2579 Agnese Stasūne                      2.DIST   00:41:32 +13:11
41.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   2.DIST   00:41:48 +13:27
42.  2638 Mantas Gaupšas            Sakas     2.DIST   00:41:54 +13:33
43.   685 Ineta Popēna                        2.DIST   00:42:24 +14:03
44.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       2.DIST   00:42:27 +14:06
45.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      2.DIST   00:42:43 +14:22
46.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       2.DIST   00:43:24 +15:03
46.  2678 Ansis Čuba                          2.DIST   00:43:24 +15:03
48.  2679 Anita Apine                         2.DIST   00:43:29 +15:08
49.  2754 Laura Kalveniece                    2.DIST   00:43:30 +15:09
50.   274 Ilze Tropa                          2.DIST   00:43:46 +15:25
51.  2727 Madara Fuksa                        2.DIST   00:43:49 +15:28
52.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     2.DIST   00:44:05 +15:44
53.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī2.DIST   00:44:59 +16:38
54.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī2.DIST   00:45:00 +16:39
55.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  2.DIST   00:45:07 +16:46
56.   417 Dace Cīrule                         2.DIST   00:45:22 +17:01
57.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  2.DIST   00:45:35 +17:14
58.  2736 Raimonda Mūrmane                    2.DIST   00:45:50 +17:29
59.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     2.DIST   00:46:13 +17:52
60.  2586 Kristaps Celms                      2.DIST   00:46:17 +17:56
61.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV  2.DIST   00:46:36 +18:15
62.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    2.DIST   00:47:09 +18:48
63.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  2.DIST   00:47:22 +19:01
64.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        2.DIST   00:47:44 +19:23
65.   102 Laila Dubova                        2.DIST   00:47:51 +19:30
66.  1403 Una Vanaga                          2.DIST   00:48:06 +19:45
67.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     2.DIST   00:48:13 +19:52
68.  2702 Linda Veikina-Zīle                  2.DIST   00:48:20 +19:59
69.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  2.DIST   00:48:26 +20:05
70.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                        2.DIST   00:48:58 +20:37
71.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     2.DIST   00:50:00 +21:39
72.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  2.DIST   00:50:44 +22:23
73.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis OK  2.DIST   00:51:14 +22:53
74.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   2.DIST   00:51:31 +23:10
75.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  2.DIST   00:51:59 +23:38
76.  2760 Jānis Koks                          2.DIST   00:52:02 +23:41
77.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     2.DIST   00:52:48 +24:27
78.  2686 Jānis Vīksne                        2.DIST   00:52:56 +24:35
79.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats 2.DIST   00:53:12 +24:51
80.  2755 Kristiāna Lejiete                   2.DIST   00:53:17 +24:56
80.  1686 Antra Rumba                         2.DIST   00:53:17 +24:56
82.  2735 Luīze Orupa                         2.DIST   00:53:20 +24:59
83.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:53:45 +25:24
84.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   2.DIST   00:54:41 +26:20
85.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   2.DIST   00:54:45 +26:24
86.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  2.DIST   00:55:28 +27:07
87.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   2.DIST   00:56:45 +28:24
88.  1438 Gatis Špats                         2.DIST   00:56:57 +28:36
89.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       2.DIST   00:57:07 +28:46
90.  1604 Dagnija Poreitere                   2.DIST   00:57:34 +29:13
91.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      2.DIST   00:57:38 +29:17
92.  2581 Daiga Dambe                         2.DIST   00:58:07 +29:46
93.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                         2.DIST   00:59:46 +31:25
94.  2753 Normunds Milčs                      2.DIST   01:00:28 +32:07
95.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   2.DIST   01:01:27 +33:06
96.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe2.DIST   01:02:15 +33:54
97.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  2.DIST   01:03:11 +34:50
98.  2691 Žanete Egle                         2.DIST   01:14:24 +46:03
99.  1719 Emīlija Radzeviča         Ozons     2.DIST   01:16:10 +47:49
100.  2685 Anna Radzeviča                      2.DIST   01:16:21 +48:00
101.  2653 Anda Turlute                        2.DIST   01:16:43 +48:22
102.  2655 Aija Picalcelma                     2.DIST   01:16:47 +48:26
103.  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                       2.DIST   01:20:32 +52:11
104.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           2.DIST   01:29:27 +61:06
     1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      2.DIST   DQ      
#4 Distance (3.DIST): 18 KP 6680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     3.DIST   00:31:58
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   3.DIST   00:35:53 +03:55
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      3.DIST   00:38:02 +06:04
 4.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             TSK Sprīdī3.DIST   00:39:02 +07:04
 5.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   3.DIST   00:39:07 +07:09
 6.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      3.DIST   00:40:19 +08:21
 7.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis  3.DIST   00:40:23 +08:25
 8.  1834 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis  3.DIST   00:40:40 +08:42
 9.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      3.DIST   00:40:55 +08:57
10.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  3.DIST   00:41:44 +09:46
11.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  3.DIST   00:41:48 +09:50
12.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    3.DIST   00:42:18 +10:20
13.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    3.DIST   00:42:42 +10:44
14.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  3.DIST   00:43:00 +11:02
15.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz3.DIST   00:43:04 +11:06
16.   934 Edvīns Rumba                        3.DIST   00:43:48 +11:50
17.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     3.DIST   00:44:08 +12:10
18.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    3.DIST   00:44:22 +12:24
19.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      3.DIST   00:45:26 +13:28
20.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       3.DIST   00:46:21 +14:23
21.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns 3.DIST   00:47:42 +15:44
22.  2747 Aldis Rancāns                       3.DIST   00:47:50 +15:52
23.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   3.DIST   00:47:51 +15:53
24.  2514 Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa      3.DIST   00:48:33 +16:35
25.   684 Kristaps Zelmenis         Policija  3.DIST   00:48:49 +16:51
26.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                       3.DIST   00:48:51 +16:53
27.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  3.DIST   00:49:16 +17:18
28.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  3.DIST   00:49:21 +17:23
28.  1317 Jānis Rolis                         3.DIST   00:49:21 +17:23
30.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas F3.DIST   00:49:22 +17:24
31.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      3.DIST   00:49:31 +17:33
32.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    3.DIST   00:49:47 +17:49
33.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK 3.DIST   00:49:55 +17:57
34.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      3.DIST   00:50:43 +18:45
35.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  3.DIST   00:51:03 +19:05
36.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     3.DIST   00:51:06 +19:08
37.  2625 Arnis Vītols                        3.DIST   00:51:32 +19:34
38.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     3.DIST   00:51:35 +19:37
39.  2130 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis  3.DIST   00:51:47 +19:49
40.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda   3.DIST   00:51:51 +19:53
41.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                       3.DIST   00:52:08 +20:10
42.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     3.DIST   00:52:32 +20:34
43.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       3.DIST   00:52:47 +20:49
44.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       3.DIST   00:53:06 +21:08
45.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                       3.DIST   00:53:12 +21:14
46.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    3.DIST   00:53:13 +21:15
47.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:53:21 +21:23
48.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         3.DIST   00:53:32 +21:34
49.  2582 Normunds Dambis                     3.DIST   00:53:40 +21:42
50.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:54:20 +22:22
51.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns 3.DIST   00:55:05 +23:07
52.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK 3.DIST   00:55:27 +23:29
53.   847 Aija Briede               Mellene   3.DIST   00:55:46 +23:48
54.  2539 Aari Talver               Mercury   3.DIST   00:55:58 +24:00
55.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     3.DIST   00:57:26 +25:28
56.   928 Ivars Bergs                         3.DIST   00:57:41 +25:43
57.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     3.DIST   00:57:51 +25:53
58.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis  3.DIST   00:58:24 +26:26
59.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                      3.DIST   00:58:36 +26:38
60.  4545 Zipis                     Sveikuļi  3.DIST   00:59:44 +27:46
61.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis  3.DIST   01:00:19 +28:21
62.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  3.DIST   01:01:06 +29:08
63.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    3.DIST   01:01:16 +29:18
64.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  3.DIST   01:02:11 +30:13
65.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     3.DIST   01:02:35 +30:37
66.   287 Aija Feldmane                       3.DIST   01:03:18 +31:20
67.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      3.DIST   01:03:24 +31:26
68.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     3.DIST   01:03:44 +31:46
69.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     3.DIST   01:04:21 +32:23
70.  1301 Lāsma Šlosberga                     3.DIST   01:09:49 +37:51
71.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     3.DIST   01:10:19 +38:21
72.  2696 Solvita Kalvīte                     3.DIST   01:16:22 +44:24
73.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA    3.DIST   01:19:16 +47:18
      584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  3.DIST   DQ      
#5 Distance (4.DIST): 24 KP 7590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns 4.DIST   00:37:50
 2.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB        4.DIST   00:39:41 +01:51
 3.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  4.DIST   00:41:19 +03:29
 4.  1095 Maxim Simakov                       4.DIST   00:41:36 +03:46
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        4.DIST   00:41:46 +03:56
 6.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     4.DIST   00:42:07 +04:17
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl4.DIST   00:42:40 +04:50
 8.  1203 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa   4.DIST   00:42:43 +04:53
 9.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    4.DIST   00:42:44 +04:54
10.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  4.DIST   00:42:53 +05:03
11.  2269 Karolis Limantas          OK Sakas  4.DIST   00:43:22 +05:32
12.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     4.DIST   00:44:31 +06:41
13.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    4.DIST   00:44:33 +06:43
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  4.DIST   00:44:48 +06:58
15.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē4.DIST   00:45:19 +07:29
16.  2748 Aigars Vārna              Ziemeļkurz4.DIST   00:45:39 +07:49
17.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  4.DIST   00:45:41 +07:51
17.  2757 Aidas Katarskis           SK Igtisa 4.DIST   00:45:41 +07:51
19.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  4.DIST   00:45:44 +07:54
20.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK 4.DIST   00:45:51 +08:01
21.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     4.DIST   00:46:15 +08:25
22.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis     4.DIST   00:47:06 +09:16
23.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 4.DIST   00:47:08 +09:18
24.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       4.DIST   00:47:23 +09:33
25.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 4.DIST   00:48:29 +10:39
26.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                     4.DIST   00:48:40 +10:50
27.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                   4.DIST   00:48:41 +10:51
28.  1449 Artūrs Kļaviņš                      4.DIST   00:49:08 +11:18
29.   621 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     4.DIST   00:49:35 +11:45
30.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        4.DIST   00:49:39 +11:49
31.  2540 Andres Talver             Mercury   4.DIST   00:49:57 +12:07
32.  2399 Gatis Barauskis                     4.DIST   00:50:06 +12:16
33.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns 4.DIST   00:50:13 +12:23
34.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    4.DIST   00:50:18 +12:28
35.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  4.DIST   00:51:29 +13:39
36.  2675 Aigars Bergs              Auseklis  4.DIST   00:51:52 +14:02
37.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  4.DIST   00:51:53 +14:03
38.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  4.DIST   00:51:54 +14:04
39.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      4.DIST   00:51:57 +14:07
40.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        4.DIST   00:52:05 +14:15
41.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK      4.DIST   00:52:09 +14:19
42.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv4.DIST   00:52:21 +14:31
43.  2720 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera  4.DIST   00:52:34 +14:44
44.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  4.DIST   00:53:19 +15:29
45.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        4.DIST   00:53:46 +15:56
46.  1169 1169                                4.DIST   00:54:02 +16:12
47.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī4.DIST   00:54:20 +16:30
48.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst4.DIST   00:54:33 +16:43
49.  1461 Inese Vārna               Ziemeļkurz4.DIST   00:55:02 +17:12
50.  2496 Tanel Saue                Mercury   4.DIST   00:55:35 +17:45
51.  2677 Arnis Hansons                       4.DIST   00:55:44 +17:54
52.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  4.DIST   00:55:58 +18:08
53.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis  4.DIST   00:56:14 +18:24
54.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      4.DIST   00:56:57 +19:07
55.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma    4.DIST   00:56:58 +19:08
56.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts4.DIST   00:57:09 +19:19
57.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    4.DIST   00:58:56 +21:06
58.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   4.DIST   00:59:56 +22:06
59.  2756 Gatis Čirka                         4.DIST   00:59:59 +22:09
60.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F4.DIST   01:00:23 +22:33
61.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo4.DIST   01:00:44 +22:54
62.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   4.DIST   01:01:18 +23:28
63.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB        4.DIST   01:01:35 +23:45
64.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                4.DIST   01:02:13 +24:23
65.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  4.DIST   01:02:50 +25:00
66.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju4.DIST   01:03:10 +25:20
67.  2534 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns 4.DIST   01:03:49 +25:59
68.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      4.DIST   01:03:53 +26:03
69.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    4.DIST   01:06:47 +28:57
70.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      4.DIST   01:07:34 +29:44
71.   714 Normunds Paško                      4.DIST   01:07:36 +29:46
72.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       4.DIST   01:09:39 +31:49
73.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati4.DIST   01:10:09 +32:19
74.  1288 Ieva Grauduma                       4.DIST   01:12:19 +34:29
75.  2550 Agnese Čirka                        4.DIST   01:17:54 +40:04
76.   710 Inga Meķe                           4.DIST   01:18:47 +40:57
      570 Andris Grundšteins                  4.DIST   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.01.2020 16:13:31 Magnets