Ziemas Magnēta 29.kārta - Lapsas R

18.01.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 7 KP 1880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Filips Bībers             Bīberi     00:24:12
 2.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:33:10 +08:58
 3.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   00:33:14 +09:02
 4.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:33:43 +09:31
 5.     0 Adriāns Āriņš                        00:34:02 +09:50
 6.     0 Hugo Atis Celms                      00:34:09 +09:57
 7.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:34:16 +10:04
 8.     0 Jonatāns Kleimanis                   00:34:22 +10:10
 9.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:34:37 +10:25
10.     0 Ričards Krēmers                      00:42:21 +18:09
11.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:43:32 +19:20
11.  1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis   00:43:32 +19:20
13.     0 Niklāvs Staņa                        00:47:24 +23:12
14.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:47:27 +23:15
15.     0 Marta Žilko                          00:51:18 +27:06
16.     0 Emma Ozoliņa                         00:51:35 +27:23
17.     0 Uvis Žilko                           00:51:58 +27:46
18.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:52:08 +27:56
19.     0 Pēteris Jansons                      00:52:12 +28:00
20.     0 Adrija Ceirule                       00:52:19 +28:07
21.     0 Rēzija Ķikuste                       00:53:48 +29:36
22.     0 Paula Kļaviņa                        00:53:49 +29:37
23.     0 Emīlija Kļaviņa                      00:55:14 +31:02
24.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       00:55:24 +31:12
25.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                    00:58:42 +34:30
26.     0 Rojs Mēness                          00:59:16 +35:04
27.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    00:59:22 +35:10
28.     0 Pauls Bērziņš                        01:11:02 +46:50
29.     0 Artūrs Gailis                        01:18:53 +54:41
1.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 3630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis      00:35:47
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:46:40 +10:53
 3.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:48:41 +12:54
 4.  2742 Matīss Baroniņš                      00:52:14 +16:27
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:53:09 +17:22
 6.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:54:27 +18:40
 7.  1027 Ulla Lehto                KyS        00:55:50 +20:03
 8.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:56:48 +21:01
 9.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:57:07 +21:20
10.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:57:14 +21:27
11.  2334 Jeļena Stola                         00:57:27 +21:40
12.  4120 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:58:36 +22:49
13.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:59:49 +24:02
14.  2058 Inese Nāgele                         01:02:37 +26:50
15.  2745 Milda Ozoliņa             Siguldas S 01:03:36 +27:49
16.  2744 Sandra Ozoliņa            SK Briksni 01:03:41 +27:54
17.   387 Ieva Spriņģe                         01:03:52 +28:05
18.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln 01:04:10 +28:23
19.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    01:06:14 +30:27
20.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 01:06:45 +30:58
21.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:06:57 +31:10
22.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:07:38 +31:51
23.  2608 Katrīna Upīte                        01:08:27 +32:40
24.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   01:09:37 +33:50
25.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis   01:09:45 +33:58
26.  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                        01:09:58 +34:11
27.   238 Liene Buša                Alnis      01:12:41 +36:54
28.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  01:14:12 +38:25
29.  2511 Līga Valinka                         01:16:54 +41:07
30.  2656 Jasmīna Gergeleviča                  01:17:24 +41:37
31.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:18:01 +42:14
32.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:19:50 +44:03
33.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:19:53 +44:06
34.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:20:16 +44:29
35.  2739 Dace Limmere                         01:20:22 +44:35
36.  2352 Inta Gintaute                        01:20:47 +45:00
37.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:30:14 +54:27
38.  2137 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:31:09 +55:22
39.  1519 Lote Lūkina                          01:32:37 +56:50
40.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:35:14 +59:27
41.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 01:40:29 +64:42
42.  2038 Inna Bērziņa                         01:50:45 +74:58
43.  2688 Jana Pavāre                          01:50:50 +75:03
44.   726 Kārlis Cīmurs                        01:58:27 +82:40
45.  2613 Kristīne Rozīte                      02:05:42 +89:55
46.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       02:06:26 +90:39
47.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    02:06:41 +90:54
48.  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                        02:07:53 +92:06
49.  2733 Jānis Patmalnieks                    02:16:11 +100:24
50.  2734 Alise Patmalniece                    02:16:56 +101:09
50.  2732 Patriks Patmalnieks                  02:16:56 +101:09
52.  2731 Rūta Artmane                         02:17:13 +101:26
     3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1157 Marks Lorencs             Auseklis   00:33:24
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:38:25 +05:01
 3.  1399 Jānis Ceļapīters          OK Saldus  00:40:14 +06:50
 4.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     00:41:18 +07:54
 5.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:41:44 +08:20
 6.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:41:45 +08:21
 7.  2314 Andis Ozols                          00:41:52 +08:28
 8.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:43:49 +10:25
 9.  2666 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:43:51 +10:27
10.  1449 Artūrs Kļaviņš                       00:44:24 +11:00
11.  2586 Kristaps Celms                       00:45:07 +11:43
12.  2452 Miks Doriņš                          00:45:10 +11:46
13.  1310 Andis Āriņš               SPX        00:46:00 +12:36
14.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:46:14 +12:50
15.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:46:32 +13:08
16.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:46:38 +13:14
17.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:46:47 +13:23
18.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis   00:46:54 +13:30
19.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:47:04 +13:40
20.  1398 Jānis Pūpols              OK Saldus  00:47:23 +13:59
21.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:47:56 +14:32
22.   845 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa OK    00:48:56 +15:32
23.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:49:27 +16:03
24.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:50:58 +17:34
25.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:51:07 +17:43
26.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:52:01 +18:37
27.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:52:19 +18:55
28.  1700 Elīna Krēmere             Meridiāns  00:52:35 +19:11
29.  2506 Andis Jenavs                         00:52:48 +19:24
30.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:53:15 +19:51
31.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:53:34 +20:10
32.  2514 Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa       00:53:38 +20:14
33.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 00:53:43 +20:19
34.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:54:07 +20:43
35.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:55:53 +22:29
36.  1696 Roberts Rumba                        00:56:05 +22:41
37.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:56:26 +23:02
38.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:57:44 +24:20
39.  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                       00:57:56 +24:32
40.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   00:58:52 +25:28
41.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:58:55 +25:31
42.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:58:57 +25:33
43.  2522 Maret Viira                          00:59:37 +26:13
44.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:00:46 +27:22
45.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:01:02 +27:38
46.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        01:01:19 +27:55
46.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        01:01:19 +27:55
48.  2702 Linda Veikina-Zīle                   01:01:22 +27:58
49.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    01:01:52 +28:28
50.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     01:02:35 +29:11
51.  1263 Jānis Odiņš                          01:02:52 +29:28
52.  1653 Elza Špaka                           01:03:14 +29:50
53.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 01:03:34 +30:10
54.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:04:01 +30:37
55.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      01:04:19 +30:55
56.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   01:04:26 +31:02
57.  1403 Una Vanaga                           01:04:49 +31:25
58.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:04:54 +31:30
59.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:04:59 +31:35
60.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:05:01 +31:37
61.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:06:14 +32:50
62.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:06:43 +33:19
63.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:07:00 +33:36
64.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:07:19 +33:55
65.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     01:07:22 +33:58
66.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      01:07:55 +34:31
67.  2453 Daina Doriņa                         01:08:11 +34:47
68.  2738 Laura Grabovska                      01:08:22 +34:58
69.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:08:35 +35:11
70.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 01:11:36 +38:12
71.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:11:58 +38:34
72.  2579 Agnese Stasūne                       01:12:10 +38:46
73.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     01:12:55 +39:31
74.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis OK   01:13:59 +40:35
75.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:14:27 +41:03
76.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JNSC Alnis 01:14:56 +41:32
77.  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                         01:16:42 +43:18
78.  2736 Raimonda Mūrmane                     01:16:55 +43:31
79.  2735 Luīze Orupa                          01:16:56 +43:32
80.  1604 Dagnija Poreitere                    01:17:59 +44:35
81.  3119 Matiass Lagzdiņš                     01:18:15 +44:51
82.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO        01:18:33 +45:09
83.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:20:01 +46:37
84.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:20:14 +46:50
85.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:20:21 +46:57
86.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 01:20:28 +47:04
87.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:23:22 +49:58
88.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:23:37 +50:13
89.  1641 Inta Cīmure                          01:24:53 +51:29
90.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:25:58 +52:34
91.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:26:19 +52:55
92.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         01:32:41 +59:17
93.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:41:37 +68:13
94.   645 Ivo Vanags                           01:46:38 +73:14
95.  2686 Jānis Vīksne                         01:55:59 +82:35
96.  1719 Emīlija Radzeviča         Ozons      01:57:01 +83:37
97.  2685 Anna Radzeviča                       01:57:30 +84:06
     2315 Anda Kūlupa                          DQ      
       80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   DQ      
     3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī DQ      
     3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī DQ      
     2743 Dace Tītmane                         DQ      
      984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 19 KP 6400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:40:25
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:42:39 +02:14
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:43:51 +03:26
 4.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:44:57 +04:32
 5.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:48:37 +08:12
 6.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             TSK Sprīdī 00:49:00 +08:35
 7.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis   00:51:49 +11:24
 8.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:52:00 +11:35
 9.   922 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo 00:52:52 +12:27
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:52:58 +12:33
11.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:53:21 +12:56
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:53:22 +12:57
13.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:54:06 +13:41
14.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:54:44 +14:19
15.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:56:00 +15:35
16.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:57:04 +16:39
17.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:57:09 +16:44
18.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:57:56 +17:31
19.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:58:04 +17:39
20.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:59:34 +19:09
21.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       01:00:00 +19:35
22.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      01:00:01 +19:36
23.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:00:06 +19:41
24.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:00:13 +19:48
25.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   01:01:11 +20:46
26.  2649 Jānis Leimanis                       01:02:51 +22:26
27.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   01:02:57 +22:32
28.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:03:11 +22:46
29.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU        01:04:19 +23:54
30.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:04:43 +24:18
31.  2523 Andres Viira                         01:04:49 +24:24
32.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   01:04:51 +24:26
33.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:05:55 +25:30
34.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:06:25 +26:00
35.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF         01:07:29 +27:04
36.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   01:07:48 +27:23
37.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:07:55 +27:30
38.  2442 Lāsma Ozola                          01:08:06 +27:41
39.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:08:38 +28:13
40.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:09:33 +29:08
41.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       01:09:39 +29:14
42.  3015 Benita Prauliņa           SK Briksni 01:09:42 +29:17
43.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    01:09:45 +29:20
44.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:10:15 +29:50
45.  4121 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:11:15 +30:50
46.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:11:37 +31:12
47.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:11:47 +31:22
48.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 01:13:11 +32:46
49.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn     01:13:51 +33:26
50.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:14:18 +33:53
51.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 01:14:56 +34:31
52.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:15:38 +35:13
53.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:16:09 +35:44
54.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:16:12 +35:47
55.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:16:17 +35:52
56.   684 Kristaps Zelmenis         Policija   01:16:54 +36:29
57.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:17:02 +36:37
58.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 01:17:09 +36:44
59.   187 Saulius Morkunas                     01:17:24 +36:59
59.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:17:24 +36:59
61.  4119 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    01:17:53 +37:28
62.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:18:02 +37:37
63.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis   01:19:10 +38:45
64.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:19:40 +39:15
65.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     01:20:23 +39:58
66.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:21:13 +40:48
67.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:22:37 +42:12
68.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       01:23:20 +42:55
69.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:23:52 +43:27
70.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:24:26 +44:01
71.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:25:33 +45:08
72.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:26:24 +45:59
73.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:27:19 +46:54
74.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:28:29 +48:04
75.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:28:31 +48:06
76.  2648 Andris Pastors                       01:29:16 +48:51
77.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:32:05 +51:40
78.  1435 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:41:52 +61:27
79.  1301 Lāsma Šlosberga                      01:44:20 +63:55
80.  1788 Inese Purgaile                       01:45:36 +65:11
81.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:46:34 +66:09
82.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     01:50:44 +70:19
83.  2741 Ruslans Habibulins                   01:54:52 +74:27
84.  2740 Natālija Pavlova                     01:55:29 +75:04
     1028 Jarmo Lehto               VeVe       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 24 KP 7260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:50:13
 2.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:53:54 +03:41
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:54:49 +04:36
 4.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:55:47 +05:34
 5.  2565 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:56:34 +06:21
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:58:18 +08:05
 7.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš                       00:58:52 +08:39
 8.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:59:27 +09:14
 9.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:00:37 +10:24
10.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:00:59 +10:46
11.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   01:01:34 +11:21
12.   890 Sandra Grosberga          OK Meridiā 01:02:04 +11:51
13.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:02:26 +12:13
14.  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                       01:03:58 +13:45
15.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:04:10 +13:57
16.  3094 Kārlis Prauliņš           SK Briksni 01:04:41 +14:28
17.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:04:43 +14:30
18.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:05:03 +14:50
19.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:05:43 +15:30
20.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:06:08 +15:55
21.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:06:17 +16:04
22.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:06:32 +16:19
23.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:06:59 +16:46
24.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 01:07:14 +17:01
25.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:07:38 +17:25
26.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:08:36 +18:23
27.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:08:55 +18:42
28.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:08:59 +18:46
29.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 01:09:02 +18:49
30.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   01:09:34 +19:21
31.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:09:37 +19:24
32.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 01:09:42 +19:29
33.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  01:09:59 +19:46
34.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:10:09 +19:56
35.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:10:29 +20:16
36.   884 Dainis Kreilis                       01:12:02 +21:49
37.  2722 Jānis Cīmurs                         01:12:03 +21:50
38.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:12:11 +21:58
39.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:12:18 +22:05
40.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:14:19 +24:06
41.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      01:14:49 +24:36
42.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:15:37 +25:24
43.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:16:02 +25:49
44.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:16:04 +25:51
45.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis   01:16:45 +26:32
46.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:17:20 +27:07
47.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:17:43 +27:30
48.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:19:02 +28:49
49.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:19:07 +28:54
50.  2675 Aigars Bergs              Auseklis   01:19:31 +29:18
51.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     01:19:40 +29:27
52.   148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:21:33 +31:20
53.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:22:19 +32:06
54.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:22:47 +32:34
55.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:24:18 +34:05
56.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:24:19 +34:06
57.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:26:01 +35:48
58.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:26:26 +36:13
59.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:27:12 +36:59
60.  2509 Andris Sprūds                        01:29:08 +38:55
61.  2378 Gunta Brazauska                      01:32:38 +42:25
62.  2393 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:33:27 +43:14
63.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:34:19 +44:06
64.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   01:34:41 +44:28
65.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:35:38 +45:25
66.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                       01:45:01 +54:48
67.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:46:31 +56:18
68.  2677 Arnis Hansons                        01:58:13 +68:00
      407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.01.2020 18:33:00 Magnets