Ziemas Magnēta 28.kārta - Lilastes ez. D

18.01.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 9 KP 2060 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edvards Pužulis                      00:26:09
 2.  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks         Kāpa/Saulk 00:26:36 +00:27
 3.     0 Roberts Boriss Krullis               00:29:30 +03:21
 4.  1783 Renārs Logins             Kāpa/Saulk 00:30:26 +04:17
 5.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:30:44 +04:35
 6.  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 00:32:55 +06:46
 7.     0 Filips Bībers                        00:33:22 +07:13
 8.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece      Auseklis   00:33:27 +07:18
 9.     0 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:39:12 +13:03
10.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:39:43 +13:34
11.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:40:30 +14:21
12.     0 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:40:53 +14:44
13.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:41:08 +14:59
14.     0 Ernests Dude              Sprīdītis  00:46:21 +20:12
15.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                    00:47:30 +21:21
16.  2349 Annija Vanaga             Kāpa OK/Sa 00:50:07 +23:58
17.     0 Paula Gersone                        00:50:35 +24:26
18.  1786 Patrīcija Logina          Kāpa/Saulk 00:51:10 +25:01
19.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:53:18 +27:09
20.     0 Agne Ellere                          00:53:24 +27:15
21.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:56:01 +29:52
22.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:56:49 +30:40
23.     0 Anastasija Štāla                     00:58:10 +32:01
24.     0 Dominiks Štāls                       00:58:19 +32:10
25.     0 Alfrēds Millers                      00:58:40 +32:31
26.  2193 Darels Astašenko                     00:59:55 +33:46
1.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    00:27:09
 2.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:32:37 +05:28
 3.  2586 Kristaps Celms                       00:32:53 +05:44
 4.  2719 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas s 00:35:07 +07:58
 5.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:35:53 +08:44
 6.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   00:36:11 +09:02
 7.  2716 Matīss Martinsons         Siguldas S 00:37:31 +10:22
 8.  4120 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:38:11 +11:02
 9.  2713 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    Siguldas S 00:39:39 +12:30
10.  2718 Annija Ošāne              Siguldas S 00:39:53 +12:44
11.  2737 Laura Slaviņa             Blaumanis  00:40:39 +13:30
12.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:40:56 +13:47
13.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:42:19 +15:10
14.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:45:20 +18:11
15.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:46:57 +19:48
16.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:47:20 +20:11
17.  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:49:00 +21:51
18.  2725 Māris Šinka                          00:49:45 +22:36
19.  2724 Laura Šinka                          00:50:14 +23:05
20.  2726 Līga Grava                Saulkrasti 00:50:33 +23:24
21.  1109 Elīna Biseniece           Purva brid 00:51:56 +24:47
22.  2714 Māra Bērze                Siguldas S 00:52:10 +25:01
23.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:54:35 +27:26
24.  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                        00:57:28 +30:19
25.  4000 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa    01:01:23 +34:14
26.     0 Lillija Volfa                        01:01:25 +34:16
27.  2366 Santa Spilberga                      01:04:37 +37:28
28.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:05:22 +38:13
29.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:05:26 +38:17
30.  2729 Beāte Barčevska-Mukāne               01:06:31 +39:22
31.  4168 Elīna Rancāne                        01:12:14 +45:05
32.     0 Arta Šulce                           01:12:31 +45:22
32.    28 Iveta Šulce                          01:12:31 +45:22
34.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:17:08 +49:59
35.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:18:57 +51:48
36.  1374 Valters Dambe                        01:21:24 +54:15
37.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:26:54 +59:45
38.  2728 Linda Strazdiņa                      01:49:36 +82:27
       88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas DQ      
       10 Silvija Lansmane                     DQ      
        2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:33:07
 2.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:34:54 +01:47
 3.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:35:10 +02:03
 4.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:35:17 +02:10
 5.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:35:23 +02:16
 6.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:36:03 +02:56
 7.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:37:02 +03:55
 7.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:37:02 +03:55
 9.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:37:48 +04:41
10.  2314 Andis Ozols                          00:38:28 +05:21
11.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:38:32 +05:25
12.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:39:20 +06:13
13.  1979 Karīna Janova             Siguldas T 00:39:21 +06:14
14.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:39:30 +06:23
15.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:39:44 +06:37
16.   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova        OK Ogre    00:40:28 +07:21
17.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:41:09 +08:02
18.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:41:29 +08:22
19.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:41:47 +08:40
20.  2717 Eva Grauda                Siguldas S 00:42:46 +09:39
21.  2721 Andis Zviedris                       00:43:21 +10:14
22.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 00:43:34 +10:27
23.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:43:51 +10:44
24.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:43:54 +10:47
25.  2522 Maret Viira                          00:44:35 +11:28
26.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:45:02 +11:55
27.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:45:14 +12:07
28.  2338 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                 00:45:16 +12:09
29.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:45:21 +12:14
30.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   00:45:57 +12:50
31.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:46:24 +13:17
32.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:46:44 +13:37
33.   211 Ilvija Ulmane             IK Ausekli 00:46:49 +13:42
34.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:46:55 +13:48
35.  2373 Silvija Štāla                        00:46:59 +13:52
36.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:47:11 +14:04
37.  2038 Inna Bērziņa                         00:47:32 +14:25
38.  2476 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns  00:47:35 +14:28
39.  2506 Andis Jenavs                         00:47:37 +14:30
39.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:47:37 +14:30
41.  1417 Ieva Kalere                          00:47:44 +14:37
42.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:47:47 +14:40
43.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:48:59 +15:52
44.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:49:29 +16:22
45.  2559 Solvita Jegorova                     00:49:53 +16:46
46.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:49:58 +16:51
47.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:50:00 +16:53
48.  2689 Linda Muzikante                      00:50:01 +16:54
49.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        00:50:06 +16:59
50.  2727 Madara Fuksa                         00:50:28 +17:21
51.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:50:30 +17:23
52.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:50:34 +17:27
53.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:51:36 +18:29
54.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:52:00 +18:53
55.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:52:21 +19:14
56.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         00:52:25 +19:18
57.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:52:35 +19:28
58.  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:53:04 +19:57
59.  1027 Ulla Lehto                KyS        00:53:06 +19:59
60.  1438 Gatis Špats                          00:53:10 +20:03
61.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:53:17 +20:10
62.  2680 Liene Adumāne-Vāvere                 00:53:24 +20:17
63.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:53:28 +20:21
64.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:53:38 +20:31
65.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:53:39 +20:32
66.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:53:44 +20:37
67.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:53:50 +20:43
68.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:54:34 +21:27
69.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          00:54:42 +21:35
70.  1779 Ieva Ozolniece                       00:55:37 +22:30
71.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:56:03 +22:56
72.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO        00:56:58 +23:51
73.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:57:53 +24:46
74.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:57:59 +24:52
75.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:58:36 +25:29
76.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:58:51 +25:44
77.  2508 Andris Balodis                       00:59:04 +25:57
78.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:59:49 +26:42
79.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:01:26 +28:19
80.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:02:36 +29:29
81.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     01:02:53 +29:46
82.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:02:59 +29:52
83.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:05:01 +31:54
84.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:05:35 +32:28
85.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          01:06:06 +32:59
86.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:06:34 +33:27
87.  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                        01:08:56 +35:49
88.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:13:08 +40:01
89.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:15:53 +42:46
90.  2649 Jānis Leimanis                       01:16:04 +42:57
91.  2696 Solvita Kalvīte                      01:19:44 +46:37
92.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:20:29 +47:22
93.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:26:09 +53:02
94.  2723 Ģirts Kārkliņš                       01:38:18 +65:11
3.DIST Distance (4): 20 KP 6540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:34:34
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:40:36 +06:02
 3.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:43:20 +08:46
 4.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:43:42 +09:08
 5.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:43:49 +09:15
 6.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:43:52 +09:18
 7.  2604 Māris Zeiļuks             Azimuts    00:44:04 +09:30
 8.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:44:43 +10:09
 9.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:44:45 +10:11
10.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:09 +10:35
11.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:45:14 +10:40
12.   354 Gints Gritāns             SK Kāpa    00:45:54 +11:20
13.   585 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:45:55 +11:21
14.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:46:29 +11:55
15.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:46:39 +12:05
16.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:46:47 +12:13
17.  1977 Valdis Janovs             Siguldas t 00:47:47 +13:13
18.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:48:08 +13:34
19.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:48:21 +13:47
20.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:49:54 +15:20
21.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:49:55 +15:21
22.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU        00:50:23 +15:49
23.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:50:27 +15:53
24.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:50:45 +16:11
25.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:50:51 +16:17
26.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:50:52 +16:18
27.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:51:15 +16:41
28.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:51:32 +16:58
29.  2523 Andres Viira                         00:51:41 +17:07
30.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:51:55 +17:21
31.  2524 Juris Birznieks                      00:53:15 +18:41
32.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:53:24 +18:50
33.  2642 Tālis Paeglis             2 koki     00:53:26 +18:52
34.  1028 Jarmo Lehto               VeVe       00:53:41 +19:07
35.  2601 Anete Actiņa              3A         00:54:14 +19:40
36.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:54:31 +19:57
37.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:55:26 +20:52
38.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:55:56 +21:22
39.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:55:57 +21:23
40.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:56:03 +21:29
41.  2554 Ivars Muzikants           Mona       00:56:06 +21:32
42.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        00:57:42 +23:08
43.  2615 Ivo Krupenkovs                       00:57:43 +23:09
44.  2529 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns  00:58:02 +23:28
45.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:58:17 +23:43
46.  1110 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva brid 00:58:27 +23:53
47.  1362 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   00:58:39 +24:05
48.  2367 Santa Marineca                       00:59:04 +24:30
49.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:59:34 +25:00
50.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:59:45 +25:11
51.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:59:47 +25:13
52.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:00:30 +25:56
52.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:00:30 +25:56
54.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:00:34 +26:00
55.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 01:00:35 +26:01
56.  2677 Arnis Hansons                        01:00:39 +26:05
57.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:01:31 +26:57
58.  4119 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    01:01:39 +27:05
59.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:02:06 +27:32
60.  2715 Ričards Girgensons        Siguldas S 01:02:25 +27:51
61.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:02:35 +28:01
62.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      01:04:29 +29:55
63.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:04:34 +30:00
64.  2705 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:05:00 +30:26
65.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:05:55 +31:21
66.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:07:00 +32:26
67.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:08:13 +33:39
68.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:09:46 +35:12
69.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:15:36 +41:02
70.  1641 Inta Cīmure                          01:15:43 +41:09
71.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        01:15:44 +41:10
72.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:16:42 +42:08
73.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:23:44 +49:10
74.  2681 Edgars Zvirgzdiņš                    01:33:00 +58:26
     2233 Ojārs Milleris                       DQ      
     2661 Māris Heinols             Burkānciem DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 24 KP 7500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   108 Kalvis Brūns              Printful   00:43:26
 2.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:45:51 +02:25
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:45:55 +02:29
 4.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:46:03 +02:37
 5.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:46:21 +02:55
 6.  2565 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:46:56 +03:30
 7.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:47:32 +04:06
 8.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:47:38 +04:12
 9.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:47:55 +04:29
10.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:48:45 +05:19
11.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:48:47 +05:21
12.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:49:15 +05:49
13.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:50:25 +06:59
14.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:50:38 +07:12
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:50:38 +07:12
16.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:51:22 +07:56
17.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:51:32 +08:06
18.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:52:07 +08:41
19.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:52:33 +09:07
20.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:52:37 +09:11
21.  1597 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva brid 00:53:21 +09:55
22.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:53:29 +10:03
23.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:53:30 +10:04
24.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:53:57 +10:31
25.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:54:08 +10:42
26.  1436 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 00:54:29 +11:03
27.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:54:30 +11:04
28.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  00:54:42 +11:16
29.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:55:03 +11:37
30.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:55:13 +11:47
31.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     00:56:13 +12:47
32.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                    00:56:41 +13:15
33.  2644 Edgars Šadris                        00:56:44 +13:18
34.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     00:57:37 +14:11
35.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:57:59 +14:33
36.  2722 Jānis Cīmurs                         00:58:01 +14:35
37.   621 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      00:58:47 +15:21
38.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:58:52 +15:26
39.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:58:59 +15:33
40.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:59:05 +15:39
41.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         00:59:15 +15:49
42.  2399 Gatis Barauskis                      00:59:18 +15:52
43.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:59:23 +15:57
44.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:59:27 +16:01
45.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:59:40 +16:14
46.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   00:59:56 +16:30
47.  2001 Aivars Endželis                      01:00:11 +16:45
48.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:00:18 +16:52
48.  1364 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   01:00:18 +16:52
50.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      01:00:58 +17:32
51.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:01:25 +17:59
52.  2463 Gatis Gersons                        01:01:54 +18:28
53.  1778 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa    01:02:24 +18:58
54.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:02:51 +19:25
55.  2720 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera   01:03:19 +19:53
56.  4121 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:03:33 +20:07
57.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:03:37 +20:11
58.   746 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:03:59 +20:33
59.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:04:17 +20:51
60.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:04:19 +20:53
61.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:04:25 +20:59
62.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:04:58 +21:32
63.   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:05:39 +22:13
64.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:06:05 +22:39
65.  2534 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:07:28 +24:02
66.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  01:07:49 +24:23
67.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:10:55 +27:29
68.  2687 Jānis Taukačs             OZO        01:12:14 +28:48
69.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:15:13 +31:47
70.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:15:44 +32:18
71.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:16:14 +32:48
72.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:17:47 +34:21
73.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:18:50 +35:24
74.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:21:47 +38:21
75.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:36:38 +53:12
76.  2730 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  01:40:23 +56:57

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.01.2020 18:12:48 Magnets