Ziemas Magnēta 14.kārta - Garkalnes Bāliņi

30.11.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 2.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:29:22
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:32:13 +02:51
 3.     0 Klāvs Bērziņš                        00:36:09 +06:47
 4.     0 Pauls Bērziņš                        00:42:26 +13:04
 5.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:46:49 +17:27
 6.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:47:06 +17:44
 7.     0 Hanna Dmitrijeva                     00:50:41 +21:19
 8.  1598 Baiba Līviņa                         00:55:07 +25:45
1.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 3.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:36:08
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:40:14 +04:06
 3.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:40:41 +04:33
 4.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:41:49 +05:41
 5.  1764 Ilze Vaivade-Kāle                    00:42:27 +06:19
 6.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:43:54 +07:46
 7.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:45:03 +08:55
 8.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:45:56 +09:48
 9.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:47:27 +11:19
10.  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:47:36 +11:28
11.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:50:16 +14:08
12.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   00:51:15 +15:07
13.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:51:32 +15:24
14.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:52:26 +16:18
15.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:55:26 +19:18
16.  2371 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:57:08 +21:00
17.  2497 Marjaane Kalf                        00:58:14 +22:06
18.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   01:00:37 +24:29
19.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:00:41 +24:33
20.  8050 Henrijs Freimanis         Auseklis   01:00:42 +24:34
21.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:01:02 +24:54
22.  2469 Artis Spēlmanis                      01:01:35 +25:27
23.  2503 Lauma Mieriņa                        01:03:55 +27:47
24.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:03:58 +27:50
25.  1783 Renārs Logins             Kāpa/Saulk 01:12:20 +36:12
26.  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks         Kāpa/Saulk 01:12:25 +36:17
27.  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                        01:18:45 +42:37
28.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:19:39 +43:31
29.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:27:20 +51:12
30.  2366 Santa Spilberga                      01:29:59 +53:51
31.  2140 Valentina Nunjesa-Vaskesa            02:01:35 +85:27
32.  1763 Jānis Kālis                          02:36:17 +120:09
2.DIST Distance (3): 10 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:36:27
 2.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:39:05 +02:38
 3.  2452 Miks Doriņš                          00:39:11 +02:44
 4.  4115 Marko Suld                MOK        00:39:20 +02:53
 5.  2496 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:39:29 +03:02
 6.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:39:51 +03:24
 7.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:40:09 +03:42
 8.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:40:38 +04:11
 9.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:41:16 +04:49
10.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:42:26 +05:59
11.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:42:35 +06:08
12.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:42:54 +06:27
13.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:43:32 +07:05
14.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:43:33 +07:06
15.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:44:28 +08:01
16.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:44:35 +08:08
17.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               00:45:39 +09:12
18.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:46:12 +09:45
19.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:46:33 +10:06
20.  2131 Emīls Šulcs               OK Ogre    00:46:35 +10:08
21.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:46:48 +10:21
22.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:47:29 +11:02
23.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:47:50 +11:23
24.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:48:05 +11:38
25.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:48:20 +11:53
26.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:48:29 +12:02
27.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:48:38 +12:11
28.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:13 +12:46
29.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       00:49:51 +13:24
29.   142 Inese Apse                           00:49:51 +13:24
31.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:53:06 +16:39
32.   839 Māris Kaņeps                         00:54:33 +18:06
33.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:55:47 +19:20
34.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:55:55 +19:28
35.  2559 Solvita Jegorova          x31        00:56:11 +19:44
36.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:56:35 +20:08
37.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:56:47 +20:20
38.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:57:40 +21:13
39.  2038 Inna Bērziņa                         00:58:09 +21:42
40.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:59:00 +22:33
41.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     01:00:16 +23:49
42.  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba                 01:00:21 +23:54
43.  1403 Una Vanaga                           01:00:26 +23:59
44.  2513 Dace Vegnere                         01:00:28 +24:01
45.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:00:29 +24:02
46.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     01:00:32 +24:05
47.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:01:09 +24:42
48.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:01:38 +25:11
49.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     01:03:10 +26:43
50.  1435 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:04:20 +27:53
51.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:07:48 +31:21
52.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:09:01 +32:34
53.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:09:07 +32:40
54.  2566 Lauris Vāvere             M50        01:11:46 +35:19
55.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:13:04 +36:37
56.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         01:13:20 +36:53
57.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:29:51 +53:24
58.  1438 Gatis Špats                          01:30:42 +54:15
59.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:34:14 +57:47
60.  2567 Darja Petuhova                       01:43:50 +67:23
      831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     DQ      
      501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       DQ      
     2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 6.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:46:16
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:47:40 +01:24
 3.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:48:54 +02:38
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:48:54 +02:38
 5.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:48:59 +02:43
 6.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:49:16 +03:00
 7.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:50:27 +04:11
 8.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:50:28 +04:12
 9.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:52:29 +06:13
10.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:52:32 +06:16
11.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:53:06 +06:50
12.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:54:01 +07:45
13.  2564 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:54:03 +07:47
14.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:54:16 +08:00
15.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:54:17 +08:01
16.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:54:46 +08:30
17.  2481 Krisjette Piht            Mercury    00:55:13 +08:57
18.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:55:51 +09:35
19.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:56:34 +10:18
20.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:56:46 +10:30
21.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:57:52 +11:36
22.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:58:44 +12:28
23.  2482 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:58:54 +12:38
24.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:59:41 +13:25
25.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:00:41 +14:25
26.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:01:02 +14:46
27.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:01:27 +15:11
28.  1834 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   01:01:45 +15:29
29.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  01:02:20 +16:04
30.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:02:54 +16:38
31.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      01:03:06 +16:50
32.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:03:13 +16:57
33.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:03:32 +17:16
34.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:04:19 +18:03
35.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:04:29 +18:13
36.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:04:31 +18:15
37.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    01:04:37 +18:21
38.  1784 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 01:04:40 +18:24
39.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:04:54 +18:38
40.  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:05:09 +18:53
41.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:05:12 +18:56
42.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:05:47 +19:31
43.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:06:24 +20:08
44.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:06:25 +20:09
45.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU        01:06:36 +20:20
46.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:06:57 +20:41
47.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  01:07:13 +20:57
48.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:07:58 +21:42
49.  2554 Ivars Muzikants           Mona       01:08:02 +21:46
50.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:08:47 +22:31
51.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:09:12 +22:56
52.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:09:44 +23:28
53.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:09:51 +23:35
54.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:09:57 +23:41
55.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:11:00 +24:44
56.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:11:43 +25:27
56.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:11:43 +25:27
58.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:12:02 +25:46
59.  2534 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:12:45 +26:29
60.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:13:36 +27:20
61.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:13:48 +27:32
62.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:14:15 +27:59
63.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 01:14:17 +28:01
64.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:14:57 +28:41
65.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:15:23 +29:07
66.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:15:39 +29:23
67.  2476 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns  01:16:20 +30:04
68.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:16:48 +30:32
69.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:17:42 +31:26
70.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:18:14 +31:58
71.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:18:48 +32:32
72.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:18:53 +32:37
73.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:20:02 +33:46
74.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:20:21 +34:05
75.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:20:57 +34:41
76.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:22:39 +36:23
77.  1317 Jānis Rolis                          01:23:22 +37:06
78.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:24:28 +38:12
79.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:24:49 +38:33
80.  2524 Juris Birznieks                      01:26:22 +40:06
81.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:26:25 +40:09
82.  2556 Guna Grāmatniece                     01:31:00 +44:44
83.  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      01:31:16 +45:00
84.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:32:36 +46:20
85.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:33:31 +47:15
86.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:38:45 +52:29
87.  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:45:14 +58:58
88.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:02:49 +76:33
89.  1322 Raimonds Urtāns           Accenture  02:28:38 +102:22
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
     2446 Agris Kveders                        DQ      
     2445 Vineta Strauta                       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 23 KP 10.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      01:08:58
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:09:30 +00:32
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:16:04 +07:06
 4.  2565 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:16:32 +07:34
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:17:51 +08:53
 6.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:18:22 +09:24
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:20:00 +11:02
 8.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:20:14 +11:16
 9.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:20:47 +11:49
10.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:21:24 +12:26
11.  2563 Andris Seipulis           Jautrā Spr 01:21:44 +12:46
12.  2483 Danilo Piht               Mercury    01:23:13 +14:15
13.  1043 Martin Kaup               LSF        01:25:25 +16:27
14.  2399 Gatis Barauskis                      01:25:35 +16:37
15.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:26:02 +17:04
16.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:27:33 +18:35
17.  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:27:40 +18:42
18.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:30:23 +21:25
19.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:30:36 +21:38
20.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:31:16 +22:18
21.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:33:00 +24:02
22.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:34:50 +25:52
23.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:35:59 +27:01
24.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:36:12 +27:14
25.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:36:48 +27:50
26.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:38:09 +29:11
27.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:42:06 +33:08
28.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                    01:42:37 +33:39
29.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:46:15 +37:17
30.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:46:54 +37:56
31.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:49:41 +40:43
32.  2393 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:51:01 +42:03
33.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 01:55:47 +46:49
34.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       02:03:50 +54:52
35.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     02:24:02 +75:04
36.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       02:59:54 +110:56
     2568 Kaupo Jarve               LSF PT     DQ      
     1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       DQ      
     3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.11.2019 18:12:03 Magnets