Ziemas Magnēta 27.kārta - Brekši

12.01.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 10 KP 3.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:29:13
 2.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:29:26 +00:13
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:33:14 +04:01
 4.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:41:34 +12:21
 5.  2696 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:41:55 +12:42
 6.  2978 Jaana Shved               SRD SK     00:47:56 +18:43
 7.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:49:11 +19:58
 8.  1266 Gatis Špats                          00:49:47 +20:34
 9.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:58:20 +29:07
10.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:06:59 +37:46
11.  2758 Sintija Silveste                     01:07:42 +38:29
12.  2757 Nils Silvests                        01:07:50 +38:37
13.  2756 Guntars Mutjanko                     01:07:52 +38:39
14.  2755 Dzintra Mutjanko                     01:07:58 +38:45
15.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:13:32 +44:19
16.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:13:55 +44:42
17.  2499 Olafs Iesmiņš                        02:06:45 +97:32
2.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 4.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:34:46
 2.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:34:49 +00:03
 3.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:35:48 +01:02
 4.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:38:19 +03:33
 5.  2760 Olga Shved                SRD        00:39:44 +04:58
 6.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:40:08 +05:22
 7.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:41:07 +06:21
 8.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:41:52 +07:06
 9.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:42:04 +07:18
10.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:43:22 +08:36
11.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:46:06 +11:20
12.  2561 Žozefīne Zajalova         OK Ogre    00:46:37 +11:51
13.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:48:54 +14:08
14.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:49:08 +14:22
15.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:50:06 +15:20
16.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:50:12 +15:26
17.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:50:15 +15:29
18.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:50:59 +16:13
19.   397 Solvita Jegorova                     00:51:54 +17:08
20.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:53:12 +18:26
21.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:53:24 +18:38
22.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:53:40 +18:54
23.  2982 Ella Shved                SRD SK     00:53:44 +18:58
24.  2980 Tais Vakrōōm              SRD SK     00:55:08 +20:22
25.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:58:01 +23:15
26.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       00:59:54 +25:08
27.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:01:52 +27:06
28.  1421 Justīne Rumba                        01:10:52 +36:06
29.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:11:23 +36:37
30.     0 Helēna Briede                        01:11:34 +36:48
31.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:18:24 +43:38
32.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:19:39 +44:53
33.  2695 Kristaps Skubiņš                     01:33:53 +59:07
34.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:42:02 +67:16
      101 Ojārs Dubovs                         DQ      
      868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:39:39
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:42:07 +02:28
 3.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:43:53 +04:14
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:44:07 +04:28
 5.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:45:08 +05:29
 6.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:45:23 +05:44
 7.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:46:24 +06:45
 8.  2759 Kimmi Liljestrōm          HS,M40     00:47:30 +07:51
 9.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 00:49:02 +09:23
10.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:49:52 +10:13
11.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:21 +10:42
12.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:50:23 +10:44
13.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 00:50:39 +11:00
14.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:51:05 +11:26
15.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:51:15 +11:36
16.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:51:21 +11:42
17.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     00:51:56 +12:17
18.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:52:27 +12:48
19.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:52:50 +13:11
20.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:53:51 +14:12
21.   722 Guna Briža                           00:53:57 +14:18
22.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:54:29 +14:50
23.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:55:45 +16:06
24.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:55:46 +16:07
25.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:56:31 +16:52
26.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:56:46 +17:07
27.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:57:20 +17:41
28.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:57:44 +18:05
29.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:58:50 +19:11
30.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:58:53 +19:14
31.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:59:00 +19:21
32.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:59:28 +19:49
33.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:59:56 +20:17
34.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:00:05 +20:26
35.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:00:06 +20:27
36.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:00:16 +20:37
37.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:01:05 +21:26
38.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   01:01:22 +21:43
39.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:01:38 +21:59
40.   853 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns  01:01:58 +22:19
40.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   01:01:58 +22:19
42.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:02:44 +23:05
43.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:02:58 +23:19
44.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:03:05 +23:26
45.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:03:23 +23:44
46.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:03:34 +23:55
47.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:03:37 +23:58
48.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:03:38 +23:59
49.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:03:51 +24:12
50.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:04:37 +24:58
51.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  01:05:19 +25:40
52.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:06:11 +26:32
53.    78 Linda Leja                           01:06:26 +26:47
54.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   01:09:48 +30:09
55.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    01:09:49 +30:10
56.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:10:19 +30:40
57.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:11:24 +31:45
58.  1420 Antra Rumba                          01:14:14 +34:35
59.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:15:14 +35:35
60.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:19:17 +39:38
61.  2484 Liene Bikše                          01:20:15 +40:36
62.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:29:22 +49:43
63.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:29:43 +50:04
64.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:41:03 +61:24
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 7.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:59
 2.  5130 Matīss Slikšjānis         Azimuts    00:43:34 +00:35
 3.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:43:45 +00:46
 4.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:48:46 +05:47
 5.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:50:44 +07:45
 6.  2761 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:53:08 +10:09
 7.   148 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  00:53:56 +10:57
 8.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:54:02 +11:03
 9.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:54:24 +11:25
10.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:54:53 +11:54
11.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:55:07 +12:08
12.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:55:41 +12:42
13.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:57:43 +14:44
14.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      00:58:03 +15:04
15.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       00:58:18 +15:19
16.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:58:22 +15:23
17.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:58:36 +15:37
18.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:58:45 +15:46
19.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:59:30 +16:31
20.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:59:53 +16:54
21.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:59:59 +17:00
22.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:00:04 +17:05
23.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:00:38 +17:39
24.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         01:00:43 +17:44
25.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:00:45 +17:46
26.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  01:00:49 +17:50
27.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:01:09 +18:10
28.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:01:20 +18:21
29.  2979 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK     01:01:29 +18:30
30.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:01:44 +18:45
31.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:02:11 +19:12
32.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:02:51 +19:52
33.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:03:28 +20:29
34.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:04:22 +21:23
35.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:05:13 +22:14
36.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:06:03 +23:04
37.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:07:36 +24:37
38.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:09:15 +26:16
39.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:09:45 +26:46
40.  2640 Dace Rība-Baltiņa         Meridiāns  01:10:27 +27:28
41.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:17:38 +34:39
42.   852 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns  01:18:29 +35:30
43.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:21:24 +38:25
44.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:21:30 +38:31
45.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:33:01 +50:02
46.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:36:58 +53:59
47.  2570 Mārtiņš Podnieks                     01:50:32 +67:33
48.   900 Gints Eglītis                        02:24:53 +101:54
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 2.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:42:18
 2.     0 Liva Tamuza                          00:42:19 +00:01
 3.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis   00:42:25 +00:07
 4.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:45:26 +03:08
 5.     0 Miķelis Tamužs                       00:47:39 +05:21
 6.     0 Grieta Tamuža                        00:48:20 +06:02
 7.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:48:49 +06:31
 8.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:48:53 +06:35
 9.     0 Marks Ummers                         01:06:30 +24:12
10.     0 Matvej Shved                         01:34:38 +52:20

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.01.2019 17:10:42 Magnets