Ziemas Magneta 15.kārta - Garkalnes Bāliņi

01.12.2018
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 10 KP 3.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:37:06
 2.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:45:07 +08:01
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:45:12 +08:06
 4.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:50:30 +13:24
 5.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:54:23 +17:17
 6.  1782 Elza Žumbure                         00:55:33 +18:27
 7.  2611 Egīls Ancāns              Ziemeļkurz 01:02:14 +25:08
 8.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    01:06:06 +29:00
 9.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                       01:18:49 +41:43
10.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:26:16 +49:10
11.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:26:24 +49:18
12.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:38:04 +60:58
13.     0 Diāna Neimane                        02:05:13 +88:07
     2468 Dace Resele                          DQ      
     1432 Ilze Vanaga               Arona      DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:35:57
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:37:19 +01:22
 3.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:39:18 +03:21
 4.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        00:42:11 +06:14
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:21 +06:24
 6.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:44:36 +08:39
 7.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:45:12 +09:15
 8.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:45:39 +09:42
 9.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:46:07 +10:10
10.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:47:11 +11:14
11.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:47:17 +11:20
12.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis      00:47:56 +11:59
13.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:48:12 +12:15
14.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:48:13 +12:16
15.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:48:56 +12:59
16.   823 Aija Apse                            00:49:15 +13:18
17.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:50:10 +14:13
18.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:52:35 +16:38
19.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:55:09 +19:12
20.  2607 Ieva Krastiņa             Briksnis   00:56:59 +21:02
21.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:57:47 +21:50
22.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:58:28 +22:31
23.  1420 Antra Rumba                          00:59:20 +23:23
24.   142 Inese Apse                           00:59:43 +23:46
25.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:59:59 +24:02
26.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST 01:00:20 +24:23
27.   397 Solvita Jegorova                     01:03:47 +27:50
28.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    01:05:39 +29:42
29.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:05:53 +29:56
30.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:05:57 +30:00
31.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:07:23 +31:26
32.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    01:07:49 +31:52
33.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     01:10:04 +34:07
34.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:11:54 +35:57
35.   326 Laila Putniņa                        01:14:24 +38:27
36.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    01:15:54 +39:57
37.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:17:40 +41:43
38.  2620 Zane Legzdiņa                        01:19:30 +43:33
39.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:26:52 +50:55
40.  2585 Kārlis Vilerts                       01:28:09 +52:12
41.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:29:12 +53:15
42.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:36:22 +60:25
43.  2621 Sandijs Gabrāns           Auseklis   01:51:29 +75:32
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 6.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:44:08
 2.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:44:09 +00:01
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:48:43 +04:35
 4.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:50:54 +06:46
 5.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:52:36 +08:28
 6.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:52:38 +08:30
 7.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:52:41 +08:33
 8.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:52:45 +08:37
 9.  2110 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas t 00:53:14 +09:06
10.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:54:54 +10:46
11.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:54:55 +10:47
12.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      00:55:06 +10:58
13.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:56:13 +12:05
13.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:56:13 +12:05
15.  5088 Lauri Tarlap                         00:56:58 +12:50
16.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:57:07 +12:59
17.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:57:22 +13:14
18.  2544 Gatis Barauskis                      00:58:54 +14:46
19.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:58:57 +14:49
20.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:59:23 +15:15
21.   748 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas t 00:59:34 +15:26
22.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      01:00:04 +15:56
23.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:00:06 +15:58
24.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:00:33 +16:25
25.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          01:00:42 +16:34
26.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    01:01:10 +17:02
27.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      01:01:14 +17:06
28.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:01:21 +17:13
29.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 01:01:24 +17:16
30.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:01:31 +17:23
31.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:03:04 +18:56
32.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:03:22 +19:14
33.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         01:03:40 +19:32
34.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   01:04:17 +20:09
35.  5089 Rein Rooni                           01:04:38 +20:30
36.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         01:05:06 +20:58
37.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 01:05:33 +21:25
38.  2730 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  01:05:35 +21:27
39.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:06:11 +22:03
40.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:06:16 +22:08
41.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:07:06 +22:58
42.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:07:23 +23:15
43.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:08:07 +23:59
44.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:08:51 +24:43
45.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:09:19 +25:11
46.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:09:41 +25:33
47.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:09:43 +25:35
48.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:09:56 +25:48
49.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:10:16 +26:08
50.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:10:55 +26:47
51.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:11:33 +27:25
52.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:11:38 +27:30
53.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:12:43 +28:35
54.   544 Linda Sīle                           01:13:39 +29:31
55.  2261 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      01:14:17 +30:09
56.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:14:25 +30:17
57.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:14:35 +30:27
58.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:15:11 +31:03
59.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 01:15:52 +31:44
60.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:17:03 +32:55
61.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:17:32 +33:24
62.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:17:43 +33:35
63.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:18:10 +34:02
64.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  01:18:51 +34:43
65.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:18:57 +34:49
66.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:20:19 +36:11
67.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:20:24 +36:16
68.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:26:52 +42:44
69.  3164 Andris Vanags             Alnis      01:27:37 +43:29
70.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:30:23 +46:15
71.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:30:52 +46:44
72.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:35:27 +51:19
73.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:38:17 +54:09
74.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:43:01 +58:53
75.  2618 Sandra Segliņa                       02:09:37 +85:29
     2518 Ieva Dobule               SK Briksni DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 9.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   545 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis S 00:57:56
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:58:14 +00:18
 3.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals  01:05:19 +07:23
 4.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   01:05:40 +07:44
 5.    50 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   01:05:47 +07:51
 6.  1651 Valdis Gabrāns            Jo?        01:07:40 +09:44
 7.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:09:03 +11:07
 8.  3094 Kārlis Prauliņš                      01:10:38 +12:42
 9.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:14:25 +16:29
10.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       01:14:29 +16:33
11.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:14:52 +16:56
12.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid 01:14:54 +16:58
13.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:15:00 +17:04
14.   442 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:15:05 +17:09
15.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:17:22 +19:26
16.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:19:14 +21:18
17.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:19:19 +21:23
18.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:20:04 +22:08
19.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   01:20:19 +22:23
20.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:20:20 +22:24
21.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:20:52 +22:56
22.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:21:53 +23:57
23.  2616 Edgars Kazradzis          Cimds&zeķe 01:22:26 +24:30
24.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:22:40 +24:44
25.  2517 Artis Dobulis             SK Briksni 01:23:16 +25:20
26.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:23:49 +25:53
27.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:23:54 +25:58
28.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:24:29 +26:33
29.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:24:37 +26:41
30.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:28:04 +30:08
31.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:28:41 +30:45
32.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:30:11 +32:15
33.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:30:57 +33:01
34.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:36:02 +38:06
35.  2476 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  01:36:15 +38:19
36.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:39:48 +41:52
37.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:40:56 +43:00
37.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:40:56 +43:00
39.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:46:45 +48:49
40.  2259 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:47:22 +49:26
41.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   01:54:18 +56:22
42.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       02:43:05 +105:09
       65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  DQ      
     2619 Ingmārs Pūķis                        DQ      
     2617 Aldis Blumbergs           Eko O      DQ      
      826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        DQ      
     7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 1.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristaps Krūmiņš          Alnis OK   00:28:26
 2.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:37:26 +09:00
 3.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:37:49 +09:23
 4.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:43:41 +15:15
 5.     0 Miķelis Tamužš                       00:46:34 +18:08
 6.     0 Marks Barānovs                       00:47:17 +18:51
 7.     0 Larss Barānovs                       00:48:24 +19:58
 8.  2410 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis   00:51:25 +22:59
 9.     0 Klāvs Bižāns                         00:51:53 +23:27
10.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:53:06 +24:40
11.     0 Estere Novikova                      00:53:12 +24:46
12.     0 Ēriks Novikovs                       00:53:14 +24:48

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.12.2018 16:51:41 Magnets