Ziemas Magnēta 37.kārta - Dzirnezers
2/24/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.62 km ^
1. 0 Teodors Šampiņš 00:19:24
1.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3.01 km ^
1. 1012 Roberts Šampiņš Auseklis 00:23:38
2. 2374 Indulis Ābelis 00:46:10 +22:32
3. 226 Grieta Grantskalna KĀPA/Carni 00:47:00 +23:22
4. 2107 Ingūna Leiškalne Ziemeļkurz 00:50:43 +27:05
5. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 00:55:05 +31:27
6. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona 01:03:02 +39:24
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4.44 km ^
1. 2333 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis 00:33:14
2. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 00:36:46 +03:32
3. 180 Līva Cera Auseklis 00:41:39 +08:25
4. 3120 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK 00:42:16 +09:02
5. 1200 Māris Jēkabsons Ziemeļkurz 00:43:22 +10:08
6. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:43:31 +10:17
7. 947 Valda Ulmane Auseklis 00:43:49 +10:35
8. 2914 Anete Actiņa 3A 00:44:00 +10:46
9. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis 00:44:51 +11:37
10. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF 00:49:02 +15:48
11. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 00:49:51 +16:37
12. 624 Oksana Klēģere 00:50:24 +17:10
13. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:52:47 +19:33
14. 2372 Lāsma Šlosberga 00:57:10 +23:56
15. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons 00:59:40 +26:26
16. 1855 Gatis Špats 01:01:50 +28:36
17. 828 Inese Niedra Bebri 01:04:08 +30:54
18. 2810 Kaiva Skalbiņa 01:23:18 +50:04
2927 Juris Jegorovs Jaunroņi DQ
2929 Elīna Konstantinova Jaunroņi DQ
3.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 6.44 km ^
1. 1074 Raimonds Arājs 00:41:30
2. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs 00:41:42 +00:12
3. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:42:45 +01:15
4. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks 00:47:19 +05:49
5. 964 Agris Bērziņš 00:47:46 +06:16
6. 86 Mārtiņš Knipšis Lielie Dib 00:48:27 +06:57
7. 826 Edgars Rumba XXR 00:49:18 +07:48
8. 1854 Gatis Barauvskis 00:50:35 +09:05
9. 2683 Atis Apinis 00:50:53 +09:23
10. 413 Līga Berķe Briksnis 00:51:54 +10:24
11. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:52:14 +10:44
12. 987 Ieva Godiņa B3 00:52:31 +11:01
13. 2216 Laura Puķīte Ozons 00:53:00 +11:30
14. 2672 Dmitrijs Dikanskis 00:53:26 +11:56
15. 450 Uģis Kūliņš Saulkrasti 00:54:02 +12:32
16. 2089 Aivars Zāģers Meridiāns 00:55:26 +13:56
17. 204 Baiba Birzniece Auseklis 00:56:27 +14:57
18. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM 00:56:37 +15:07
19. 14 Velga Buša Mona 00:56:56 +15:26
20. 293 Ģirts Goško 00:57:25 +15:55
21. 956 Inese Bajāre EKO O 00:59:02 +17:32
22. 55 Ilze Skangale Burkānciem 00:59:24 +17:54
23. 821 Saulius Morkūnas 00:59:31 +18:01
24. 93 Uldis Paršāns 01:00:03 +18:33
24. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 01:00:03 +18:33
26. 974 Jānis Eglītis 01:00:28 +18:58
27. 1959 Ričards Buls 01:00:34 +19:04
28. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 01:00:54 +19:24
29. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 01:01:04 +19:34
30. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis 01:01:15 +19:45
31. 2004 Ilze Briede 01:03:24 +21:54
32. 1176 Aigars Obuhovs 01:05:12 +23:42
33. 483 Jānis Zariņš 01:06:34 +25:04
34. 221 Jānis Tereško LUMPII 01:08:27 +26:57
35. 291 Jānis Spektors ds Kaija 01:08:38 +27:08
36. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 01:09:23 +27:53
37. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 01:11:02 +29:32
38. 676 Rota Šņuka Bebri 01:11:41 +30:11
39. 3022 Santa Blūma Alnis 01:21:08 +39:38
40. 144 Sanita Feldmane Auseklis 01:23:48 +42:18
41. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis 01:24:53 +43:23
42. 1046 Inga Meķe 01:26:13 +44:43
43. 2059 Mārtiņš Peisenieks 01:32:52 +51:22
44. 787 Anita Vucāne 01:39:07 +57:37
333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis DQ
4.DIST Distance (5): 26 KP 8.72 km ^
1. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:47:14
2. 70 Einārs Šillers Ziemeļkurz 00:53:25 +06:11
3. 66 Atis Krūmiņš Adidas 00:54:44 +07:30
4. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Pro Mehani 00:56:18 +09:04
5. 898 Dagnis Kaņepe Meridiāns 00:56:48 +09:34
6. 1459 Ansis Actiņš 3A 00:57:00 +09:46
7. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 00:57:08 +09:54
8. 623 Ingus Klēģeris 00:58:03 +10:49
9. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 00:58:09 +10:55
10. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis 00:58:19 +11:05
11. 627 Jānis Dūka Run 4 Fun 01:00:36 +13:22
12. 1289 Arnis Šūlmeisters Cēsis 01:00:54 +13:40
13. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 01:01:04 +13:50
14. 946 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 01:01:29 +14:15
15. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 01:02:19 +15:05
16. 1780 Renārs Skudra 01:03:35 +16:21
17. 270 Jānis Kukks 01:04:06 +16:52
18. 2399 Madara Šneidere Auseklis 01:04:14 +17:00
19. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 01:05:37 +18:23
20. 909 Andris Mucenieks 01:06:14 +19:00
21. 13 Uldis Pekuss Mona 01:06:34 +19:20
22. 1632 Sandis Zukulis Surikati 01:06:44 +19:30
23. 2503 Līga Celiņa piedzivoju 01:07:02 +19:48
24. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka 01:07:56 +20:42
25. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 01:08:28 +21:14
26. 2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs 01:08:37 +21:23
27. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 01:09:21 +22:07
28. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:09:54 +22:40
29. 559 Atis Brālītis 01:10:02 +22:48
30. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 01:10:43 +23:29
31. 1611 Roberts Ozols 01:12:20 +25:06
32. 2909 Kalvis Silgals 01:17:42 +30:28
33. 2590 Linda Beldava VSK Noskri 01:21:21 +34:07
34. 1644 Iveta Zāģere Meridiāns 01:24:34 +37:20
35. 643 Arnis Eriņš 01:27:13 +39:59
36. 1047 Normunds Paško 01:38:52 +51:38
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2/24/2018 4:15:18 PM Magnets