Ziemas Magnēta 25.kārta - Brekši

1/13/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   423 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis   00:23:04
 2.     0 Karlīna Andersone                    00:33:03 +09:59
 3.     0 Elīza Andersone                      00:33:16 +10:12
 4.     0 Ariāna Irbe                          00:33:28 +10:24
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:36:08 +13:04
 6.     0 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:40:20 +17:16
 7.     0 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:40:21 +17:17
 8.     0 Roberts Jaunzems                     00:40:30 +17:26
 9.     0 Linards Zosims                       00:40:40 +17:36
10.   428 Klāvs Bižāns              Auseklis   00:41:08 +18:04
10.     0 Justīne Uzrauga                      00:41:08 +18:04
12.     0 Jānis Uzraugs                        00:41:43 +18:39
13.     0 Valters Zosims                       00:42:00 +18:56
14.     0 Maksims Skripacevs                   00:43:25 +20:21
15.     0 Francis Egle                         01:02:47 +39:43
16.     0 Megija Čiekure                       01:03:37 +40:33
17.     0 Jānis Kojopuls                       01:04:12 +41:08
18.     0 Edvards Endele                       01:04:58 +41:54
19.     0 Beāte Ginovska                       01:05:51 +42:47
20.     0 Gustavs Krišjānis Pēkons  Auseklis   01:06:10 +43:06
21.     0 Tomass Žideļūns                      01:07:03 +43:59
22.     0 Olivers Andersons                    01:07:12 +44:08
23.     0 Ralfs Andersons                      01:07:20 +44:16
24.     0 Ernests Egle                         01:07:33 +44:29
25.     0 Emma Endele                          01:08:19 +45:15
26.     0 Elizabete Eglīte                     01:08:25 +45:21
27.   190 Egons Zablovskis          Pensionārs 01:15:25 +52:21
28.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:59:52 +96:48
1.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 3.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:37:14
 2.  2656 Niks Mālnieks                        00:37:47 +00:33
 3.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:37:58 +00:44
 4.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:38:05 +00:51
 5.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:38:09 +00:55
 6.  1186 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:39:21 +02:07
 7.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:39:44 +02:30
 8.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:39:48 +02:34
 9.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                00:42:44 +05:30
10.  1965 Ilze Kalve                           00:43:13 +05:59
11.  2828 Andis Krastiņš                       00:43:30 +06:16
12.  3123 Brigita Klovāne           Alnis      00:43:37 +06:23
13.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:45:33 +08:19
14.  1993 Inese Lācare              Silva      00:46:42 +09:28
15.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:46:43 +09:29
16.  1154 Līga Vilks                Pieci vilk 00:46:52 +09:38
17.  2699 Kārlis Saltups                       00:47:43 +10:29
18.  2684 Dita Muceniece                       00:48:49 +11:35
19.  1444 Evija Miezīte             OK Saldus  00:56:03 +18:49
20.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:00:07 +22:53
21.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:04:39 +27:25
22.   907 Māris Beikerts                       01:07:13 +29:59
23.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:10:35 +33:21
24.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:17:46 +40:32
25.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:19:48 +42:34
26.  2678 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:21:45 +44:31
27.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:24:25 +47:11
28.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:29:07 +51:53
29.  2870 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   01:29:53 +52:39
30.  2364 Bruno Kigitovičš          BWCA       01:49:23 +72:09
     1489 Santa Bensone                        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1320 Arnis Šnore               IK Ausekli 00:35:54
 2.   915 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:36:36 +00:42
 3.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:37:17 +01:23
 4.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:39:43 +03:49
 5.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:39:52 +03:58
 6.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:40:12 +04:18
 7.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:41:16 +05:22
 8.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:42:39 +06:45
 9.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:43:05 +07:11
10.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:43:48 +07:54
11.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:44:47 +08:53
12.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:45:07 +09:13
13.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:45:11 +09:17
14.  2425 Ivars Lācis                          00:45:16 +09:22
15.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:46:03 +10:09
16.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:46:30 +10:36
17.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:46:45 +10:51
18.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:46:57 +11:03
19.  2751 Inta Ruskule                         00:47:07 +11:13
20.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:48:08 +12:14
21.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:48:31 +12:37
22.  2722 Aigars Bergs              IK Ausekli 00:48:59 +13:05
23.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:02 +13:08
24.   732 Inese Ozoliņa                        00:49:51 +13:57
25.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:51:10 +15:16
26.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:51:22 +15:28
27.  2775 Jurģis Strazdiņš          Kāpa OK    00:51:35 +15:41
28.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:51:54 +16:00
28.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:51:54 +16:00
30.  2366 Kārlis Vilerts                       00:52:18 +16:24
31.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:52:31 +16:37
32.  2880 Jēkabs Aizpurvs                      00:53:33 +17:39
33.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:53:38 +17:44
34.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:54:17 +18:23
34.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:54:17 +18:23
36.  2374 Indulis Ābelis                       00:54:54 +19:00
37.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:54:58 +19:04
38.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:55:07 +19:13
39.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:55:13 +19:19
40.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:55:55 +20:01
41.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:55:56 +20:02
42.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:56:45 +20:51
43.   532 Andris Balodis                       00:56:58 +21:04
44.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:57:01 +21:07
45.  1738 Guna Šnore                           00:57:08 +21:14
46.  2876 Arta Kudlāne                         00:57:12 +21:18
47.  2144 Vita Polkovņikova                    00:57:26 +21:32
48.  1560 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:57:34 +21:40
49.  1393 Agris Kveders                        00:58:13 +22:19
50.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:58:19 +22:25
51.   184 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:58:29 +22:35
52.  1394 Vineta Strauta                       00:58:30 +22:36
53.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      00:58:52 +22:58
54.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC Alnis 00:59:06 +23:12
55.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   00:59:13 +23:19
56.  1777 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:59:39 +23:45
57.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       01:00:13 +24:19
58.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:00:15 +24:21
59.   479 Aija Apse                            01:00:29 +24:35
60.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:01:25 +25:31
61.  1596 Aija Dēliņa                          01:01:30 +25:36
62.  1855 Gatis Špats                          01:01:40 +25:46
63.  2225 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   01:02:02 +26:08
64.  1205 Ivars Bergs                          01:02:57 +27:03
65.  2625 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:03:32 +27:38
66.  2485 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:03:33 +27:39
67.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                         01:04:14 +28:20
68.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 01:04:16 +28:22
69.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:05:07 +29:13
70.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna          Pumpis     01:05:24 +29:30
71.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    01:05:42 +29:48
72.  1728 Dana Romanovska           Kaupietis  01:05:47 +29:53
73.  2654 Grieta Straujā                       01:09:05 +33:11
74.  2694 Marta Cerava              Blaumanis  01:12:14 +36:20
75.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:12:52 +36:58
76.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:13:03 +37:09
77.  2692 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:13:04 +37:10
78.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:21:35 +45:41
79.  2370 Helmuts Jauja                        01:23:07 +47:13
80.   250 Izolde Jumare                        01:23:41 +47:47
81.  2810 Kaiva Skalbiņa                       01:23:43 +47:49
82.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OK 01:35:37 +59:43
83.  2852 Kristaps Skubiņš                     01:39:58 +64:04
84.  2884 Renāte Brante                        02:06:03 +90:09
85.  2883 Ruta Zimnoha                         02:13:31 +97:37
86.  2882 Klāvs Zimnohs                        02:15:32 +99:38
     2387 Andra Jansone                        DQ      
     2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 20 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:43:37
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:45:59 +02:22
 3.  2094 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:47:27 +03:50
 4.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   00:47:59 +04:22
 5.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:48:34 +04:57
 6.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:49:15 +05:38
 7.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:49:21 +05:44
 8.   121 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:50:20 +06:43
 9.  2683 Atis Apinis                          00:50:37 +07:00
10.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:51:32 +07:55
11.  1643 Guntis Koks                          00:52:45 +09:08
12.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:52:49 +09:12
13.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:53:06 +09:29
14.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:53:28 +09:51
14.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:28 +09:51
16.   439 Oskars Seilis             Ausekļa Su 00:53:37 +10:00
17.  2730 Armands Uzraugs           Spamma     00:53:56 +10:19
18.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     00:54:25 +10:48
19.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:54:28 +10:51
20.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:54:43 +11:06
21.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:54:58 +11:21
22.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:55:16 +11:39
23.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:55:18 +11:41
24.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 00:55:50 +12:13
24.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:55:50 +12:13
26.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:55:51 +12:14
27.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:55:53 +12:16
28.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     00:56:00 +12:23
29.  2049 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:56:08 +12:31
30.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:56:25 +12:48
31.   860 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      00:56:46 +13:09
32.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:56:49 +13:12
33.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:57:00 +13:23
34.  2886 Jēkabs Janovs             Siguldas T 00:57:13 +13:36
35.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:57:32 +13:55
36.  2712 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  00:58:01 +14:24
37.   218 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:58:56 +15:19
38.   413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis   00:58:57 +15:20
39.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:59:11 +15:34
40.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:00:16 +16:39
41.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 01:00:22 +16:45
42.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:00:25 +16:48
43.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        01:00:32 +16:55
44.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     01:00:43 +17:06
45.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        01:00:50 +17:13
46.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        01:01:11 +17:34
47.  1561 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:01:24 +17:47
48.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:02:34 +18:57
49.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      01:02:39 +19:02
50.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:02:40 +19:03
51.  2088 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      01:03:42 +20:05
52.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:04:13 +20:36
53.  2145 Raimonds Krēsliņš         OK Mona    01:04:17 +20:40
54.   340 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis   01:04:34 +20:57
55.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:04:38 +21:01
56.  1797 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:04:58 +21:21
57.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:05:06 +21:29
58.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:06:18 +22:41
59.  1639 Jānis Mednieks                       01:06:21 +22:44
60.  2265 Jānis Balevičs                       01:06:57 +23:20
61.  2835 Aldis Blumbergs           Eko O      01:07:18 +23:41
62.  2156 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:07:22 +23:45
63.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  01:07:53 +24:16
64.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:08:41 +25:04
65.  2885 Karīna Janova             Siguldas T 01:09:15 +25:38
66.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:09:19 +25:42
67.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:09:30 +25:53
68.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:10:34 +26:57
69.  2887 Mikus Voss                           01:10:58 +27:21
70.  1176 Aigars Obuhovs                       01:11:04 +27:27
71.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:12:09 +28:32
72.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Alnis      01:12:13 +28:36
73.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:14:28 +30:51
74.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:15:15 +31:38
75.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:15:34 +31:57
76.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 01:15:46 +32:09
77.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:16:50 +33:13
78.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:16:58 +33:21
79.  2881 Sabīne Erte                          01:17:41 +34:04
80.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:20:53 +37:16
81.  1046 Inga Meķe                            01:28:41 +45:04
82.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:34:01 +50:24
     1460 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  DQ      
     1854 Gatis Barauvskis                     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 25 KP 8.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa       00:49:53
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:20 +01:27
 3.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:53:22 +03:29
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:54:21 +04:28
 5.   520 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:54:41 +04:48
 6.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  00:55:09 +05:16
 7.   866 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:59:20 +09:27
 8.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:59:40 +09:47
 9.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:59:42 +09:49
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:00:07 +10:14
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:01:28 +11:35
11.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       01:01:28 +11:35
13.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   01:01:47 +11:54
14.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:03:14 +13:21
15.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:03:17 +13:24
16.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  01:03:18 +13:25
17.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  01:03:36 +13:43
18.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 01:04:27 +14:34
19.  2091 Andris Seipulis           Meirāni    01:04:32 +14:39
20.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:04:50 +14:57
21.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:06:11 +16:18
22.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:06:45 +16:52
23.  2503 Līga Celiņa               piedzivoju 01:07:03 +17:10
24.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:07:09 +17:16
25.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:07:41 +17:48
26.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:07:50 +17:57
27.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:08:54 +19:01
28.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     01:09:34 +19:41
29.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:09:54 +20:01
30.   900 Gints Eglītis                        01:10:12 +20:19
31.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     01:10:13 +20:20
32.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   01:10:37 +20:44
33.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Alnis      01:10:57 +21:04
34.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:11:03 +21:10
35.  1990 Harijs Lācars             Silva      01:11:59 +22:06
36.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  01:12:07 +22:14
37.  1289 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:12:54 +23:01
38.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:13:00 +23:07
39.   450 Uģis Kūliņš               Saulkrasti 01:13:52 +23:59
40.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:14:08 +24:15
41.   833 Edijs Dzalbs              Meridiāns  01:14:12 +24:19
42.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:14:32 +24:39
43.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK       01:14:44 +24:51
44.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:15:16 +25:23
45.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:15:24 +25:31
46.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK  01:15:43 +25:50
47.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             Alnis      01:15:46 +25:53
48.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa    01:16:15 +26:22
49.  2481 Miķelis Zumbergs                     01:16:17 +26:24
50.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:16:21 +26:28
51.  1486 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:16:37 +26:44
52.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:18:12 +28:19
53.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:19:01 +29:08
54.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:19:18 +29:25
55.   575 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzers X   01:19:22 +29:29
56.   173 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   01:19:43 +29:50
57.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:20:19 +30:26
58.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:21:15 +31:22
59.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:21:58 +32:05
60.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:25:08 +35:15
61.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   01:25:36 +35:43
62.  1644 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:25:58 +36:05
63.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:28:16 +38:23
64.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:28:44 +38:51
65.  2738 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:29:24 +39:31
66.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   01:29:47 +39:54
66.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   01:29:47 +39:54
68.  2647 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:31:09 +41:16
69.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 01:31:40 +41:47
70.   864 Daniels Jeļisejevs                   01:34:06 +44:13
71.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:42:00 +52:07
72.  1047 Normunds Paško                       01:43:08 +53:15
73.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   01:45:32 +55:39
      898 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  DQ      
      111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 1/13/2018 5:32:46 PM Magnets