Ziemas Magnēta 23.kārta - Juglas p/f

1/6/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:18:53
 2.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:19:01 +00:08
 3.     0 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:21:21 +02:28
 4.     0 Roberts Lecinskis                    00:22:13 +03:20
 5.     0 Pauls Jirgensons                     00:31:16 +12:23
 6.  1651 Rūta Zagorska             Auseklis   00:36:06 +17:13
 7.     0 Bruno Jirgensons                     00:36:17 +17:24
 8.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:36:23 +17:30
 9.     0 Haralds Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:36:33 +17:40
10.     0 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:36:40 +17:47
11.     0 Kristaps                             00:36:58 +18:05
12.     0 Roberts Jaunzems                     00:37:02 +18:09
13.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:38:06 +19:13
14.     0 Liesma Šņore                         00:38:42 +19:49
15.     0 Aija Jaudzeme                        00:38:44 +19:51
16.     0 Didzis Jaudzems                      00:39:24 +20:31
17.     0 Rojs Ruža                            00:39:57 +21:04
18.     0 Ralfs Ruža                           00:40:10 +21:17
19.     0 Ausma Šņore                          00:40:28 +21:35
20.     0 Jēkabs Bautris                       00:40:36 +21:43
21.     0 Mārtiņš Plakans                      00:43:44 +24:51
22.     0 Edgars Ozoliņš                       00:44:34 +25:41
23.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                      00:46:20 +27:27
24.     0 Evelīna Anna Tiliba                  00:47:26 +28:33
25.     0 Līva Terēza Tiliba                   00:47:30 +28:37
26.     0 Keita Glezere                        00:48:46 +29:53
27.     0 Valters Glezers                      00:48:47 +29:54
28.     0 Hanna Dmitrijeva                     00:50:38 +31:45
29.     0 Daniels Tupureins                    00:54:40 +35:47
30.     0 Roberta Ozoliņa                      00:55:23 +36:30
31.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:59:32 +40:39
32.   190 Egons Zablovskis          Pensionārs 01:21:45 +62:52
1.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 3.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:26:42
 2.  2699 Kārlis Saltups                       00:34:13 +07:31
 3.  1294 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     OK Saldus  00:34:47 +08:05
 4.  2656 Niks Mālnieks                        00:35:39 +08:57
 5.  1377 Edvins Berners            A2         00:35:42 +09:00
 6.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:36:37 +09:55
 7.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:36:46 +10:04
 8.  2225 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   00:38:31 +11:49
 9.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis OK  00:39:09 +12:27
10.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:40:18 +13:36
11.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:40:27 +13:45
11.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                     00:40:27 +13:45
13.  2665 Līga Valinka                         00:41:48 +15:06
14.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:42:31 +15:49
15.  1489 Santa Bensone                        00:43:31 +16:49
16.  2072 Anna Gūtmane                         00:44:16 +17:34
17.  2373 Kārlis Ruskulis                      00:44:56 +18:14
18.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                00:45:34 +18:52
19.  1836 Gustavs Godiņš            B3         00:45:43 +19:01
20.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:45:48 +19:06
21.  2703 Elīza Apine                          00:46:22 +19:40
22.  2683 Atis Apinis                          00:46:27 +19:45
23.  1965 Ilze Kalve                           00:47:12 +20:30
24.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:47:22 +20:40
25.  2775 Jurģis Strazdiņš          Kāpa OK    00:48:19 +21:37
26.  1168 Ģirts Kalniņš                        00:48:33 +21:51
27.  2859 Gustavs Cipulis                      00:48:43 +22:01
28.  2860 Liene Cipule                         00:48:50 +22:08
29.  1154 Līga Vilks                Pieci vilk 00:51:39 +24:57
30.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:55:33 +28:51
31.  2850 Sandra Dzilna                        00:56:32 +29:50
32.   206 Toms Utāns                ĀBJSS/Carn 01:00:33 +33:51
33.   737 Agnese Zvirgzde                      01:00:37 +33:55
34.  2862 Iveta Sarkūne                        01:00:42 +34:00
35.  2439 Ieva Utāne                OK Carnika 01:01:05 +34:23
36.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:07:27 +40:45
37.  2861 Vaira Vanaga                         01:09:48 +43:06
38.   231 Helvijs Tupureins         Ādažu BJSS 01:12:06 +45:24
39.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:12:39 +45:57
40.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:12:55 +46:13
41.  2364 Bruno Kigitovičš          BWCA       02:00:16 +93:34
2.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   00:32:07
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:32:34 +00:27
 3.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:33:06 +00:59
 4.   963 Jānis Skudra                         00:33:07 +01:00
 5.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:33:18 +01:11
 6.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:33:29 +01:22
 7.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:34:37 +02:30
 8.   884 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:34:54 +02:47
 8.  1861 Elīna Andersone           Saldus     00:34:54 +02:47
10.  2858 Kārlis Mičulus                       00:35:19 +03:12
11.   174 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis   00:36:23 +04:16
12.  2657 Aivars Pīlādzis                      00:36:53 +04:46
13.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:37:15 +05:08
14.   913 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis   00:37:42 +05:35
15.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:38:03 +05:56
16.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:38:55 +06:48
17.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:39:49 +07:42
18.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:40:09 +08:02
19.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:40:20 +08:13
20.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:40:37 +08:30
21.   854 Baiba Rāta - Saliņa       Kāpa OK    00:40:41 +08:34
22.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:41:25 +09:18
23.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:41:28 +09:21
24.  3120 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:41:46 +09:39
25.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:41:52 +09:45
26.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:41:59 +09:52
27.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:42:21 +10:14
28.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:42:47 +10:40
29.  1927 Aldis Upenieks                       00:43:07 +11:00
30.  2851 Edmunds Valantis                     00:43:09 +11:02
31.   732 Inese Ozoliņa                        00:43:21 +11:14
32.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:43:32 +11:25
33.  2477 Solvita Jegorova                     00:43:33 +11:26
34.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:43:35 +11:28
35.  2751 Inta Ruskule                         00:43:50 +11:43
36.  2425 Ivars Lācis                          00:44:08 +12:01
37.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:44:15 +12:08
38.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:44:38 +12:31
38.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:44:38 +12:31
40.  2674 Romāns Taraņecs                      00:44:46 +12:39
41.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:44:58 +12:51
42.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:45:12 +13:05
43.  2008 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas T 00:45:16 +13:09
44.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:45:22 +13:15
45.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:46:08 +14:01
46.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:46:10 +14:03
47.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:46:17 +14:10
48.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:47:37 +15:30
49.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:47:46 +15:39
50.  1030 Ilze Loba                            00:48:04 +15:57
51.  1202 Laura Slaviņa             Blaumanis  00:48:15 +16:08
52.  2392 Raimonds Slāvietis        RaWood     00:48:29 +16:22
53.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-Mār 00:48:37 +16:30
54.   912 Gunta Blūzma                         00:48:45 +16:38
55.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:48:51 +16:44
56.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:48:57 +16:50
57.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:49:27 +17:20
58.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:49:42 +17:35
59.  2857 Lidija Luņeva             Spamma     00:49:43 +17:36
60.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:49:55 +17:48
60.    23 Gustavs Poga                         00:49:55 +17:48
62.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:50:19 +18:12
63.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:50:51 +18:44
64.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:51:51 +19:44
65.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:52:00 +19:53
66.   479 Aija Apse                            00:52:52 +20:45
67.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:53:09 +21:02
68.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:09 +22:02
69.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:54:16 +22:09
70.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:54:34 +22:27
71.  1964 Dace Peiseniece                      00:54:39 +22:32
72.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:54:54 +22:47
73.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:55:02 +22:55
74.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   00:55:22 +23:15
75.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC Alnis 00:57:18 +25:11
76.   331 Aija Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:58:08 +26:01
77.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:59:26 +27:19
78.   250 Izolde Jumare                        01:01:26 +29:19
79.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                         01:01:35 +29:28
80.  1728 Dana Romanovska           Kaupietis  01:02:16 +30:09
81.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:02:49 +30:42
82.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN      01:03:32 +31:25
83.  2650 Vladimirs Kabanovs                   01:03:38 +31:31
84.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:04:15 +32:08
85.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:04:25 +32:18
86.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:05:56 +33:49
87.   837 Artūrs Kigitovičs                    01:06:00 +33:53
88.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        01:06:59 +34:52
89.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:07:41 +35:34
90.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OK 01:11:45 +39:38
91.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:16:35 +44:28
92.  2810 Kaiva Skalbiņa                       01:18:00 +45:53
93.   122 Toms Ģērmanis             Auseklis   01:21:38 +49:31
94.  2852 Kristaps Skubiņš                     02:17:16 +105:09
      497 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis DQ      
      143 Ilze Birzniece                       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:42:06
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:42:28 +00:22
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:43:52 +01:46
 4.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:45:30 +03:24
 5.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:45:49 +03:43
 6.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:46:04 +03:58
 7.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     00:46:06 +04:00
 8.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:46:40 +04:34
 9.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:59 +04:53
10.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:47:06 +05:00
11.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 00:47:28 +05:22
12.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:48:25 +06:19
13.  2730 Armands Uzraugs           Spamma     00:49:17 +07:11
14.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:49:24 +07:18
15.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:49:33 +07:27
16.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:49:37 +07:31
17.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:49:58 +07:52
18.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:50:22 +08:16
19.  2269 Uģis Nerets                          00:50:52 +08:46
20.  1643 Guntis Koks                          00:51:17 +09:11
21.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:51:26 +09:20
22.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:51:34 +09:28
23.  2642 Atis Bērziņš                         00:51:37 +09:31
24.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:52:09 +10:03
25.  1320 Arnis Šnore               IK Ausekli 00:52:36 +10:30
26.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:52:37 +10:31
27.  1557 Vairis Dmitrijevs                    00:52:41 +10:35
28.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   00:53:08 +11:02
29.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:53:10 +11:04
30.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:53:23 +11:17
31.  2089 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  00:53:51 +11:45
32.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:54:05 +11:59
33.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis                   00:54:06 +12:00
34.  2712 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  00:54:19 +12:13
35.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:54:54 +12:48
36.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:54:59 +12:53
37.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:55:31 +13:25
38.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:55:36 +13:30
39.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:55:46 +13:40
40.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:56:31 +14:25
41.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:56:34 +14:28
42.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:57:11 +15:05
43.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:57:40 +15:34
44.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:57:54 +15:48
45.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:58:04 +15:58
46.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     00:58:09 +16:03
47.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:58:39 +16:33
48.  2755 Andris Tilaks                        00:58:44 +16:38
49.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:58:47 +16:41
50.  2856 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     00:59:20 +17:14
51.  2824 Ivars Muzikants           Mona       00:59:24 +17:18
52.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:59:33 +17:27
53.  1176 Aigars Obuhovs                       00:59:48 +17:42
53.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:59:48 +17:42
55.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:59:55 +17:49
56.  2801 Ģirts Rautenbergs                    01:00:37 +18:31
57.  2855 Austra Zuševica                      01:00:48 +18:42
58.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:00:57 +18:51
59.  2088 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      01:01:34 +19:28
60.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:01:52 +19:46
61.   939 Andis Komarovs                       01:01:53 +19:47
62.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:02:58 +20:52
63.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      01:03:09 +21:03
64.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:03:12 +21:06
65.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:04:42 +22:36
66.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     01:04:53 +22:47
67.   340 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis   01:05:07 +23:01
68.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:05:22 +23:16
69.  2145 Raimonds Krēsliņš         OK Mona    01:06:07 +24:01
70.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:06:37 +24:31
71.  2370 Helmuts Jauja                        01:06:59 +24:53
72.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 01:07:12 +25:06
73.  1460 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:07:29 +25:23
74.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:08:04 +25:58
75.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:08:17 +26:11
76.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:09:08 +27:02
77.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  01:09:32 +27:26
78.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:09:47 +27:41
79.  1366 Arnis Lukašenoks          EKO-O      01:10:38 +28:32
80.  2156 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:11:13 +29:07
81.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:11:59 +29:53
82.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:12:09 +30:03
83.  2387 Andra Jansone                        01:14:04 +31:58
84.  2384 Jānis Glezeris                       01:15:40 +33:34
85.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:19:28 +37:22
86.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:19:38 +37:32
87.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:19:59 +37:53
88.   840 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:20:18 +38:12
89.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:20:46 +38:40
90.  2847 Imants Tiesnieks                     01:21:36 +39:30
91.  2083 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:21:41 +39:35
92.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:22:35 +40:29
93.   184 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:23:58 +41:52
94.  1047 Normunds Paško                       01:26:23 +44:17
95.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       01:27:50 +45:44
96.  1535 Elza Žumbure                         01:28:00 +45:54
97.  2854 Linda Nelsone                        01:31:29 +49:23
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 21 KP 8.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:31
 2.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:48:23 +01:52
 3.   866 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:48:30 +01:59
 4.   317 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons      00:49:06 +02:35
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:49:36 +03:05
 6.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa       00:49:40 +03:09
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:52:07 +05:36
 8.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:52:12 +05:41
 9.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:52:47 +06:16
10.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:53:44 +07:13
11.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:54:21 +07:50
12.   898 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  00:54:25 +07:54
13.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:55:16 +08:45
14.  6060 Mārtiņs Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:55:27 +08:56
15.  2853 Jānis Bethers             DR-Krasts  00:56:25 +09:54
16.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:57:00 +10:29
17.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   00:57:09 +10:38
18.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:57:27 +10:56
19.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:57:56 +11:25
20.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:58:43 +12:12
21.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:59:02 +12:31
22.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:59:31 +13:00
23.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  00:59:39 +13:08
24.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:00:51 +14:20
25.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   01:01:46 +15:15
26.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:01:53 +15:22
27.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      01:01:58 +15:27
28.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 01:02:00 +15:29
29.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:02:04 +15:33
30.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:02:43 +16:12
31.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     01:03:04 +16:33
32.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     01:03:48 +17:17
33.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:04:03 +17:32
34.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:04:20 +17:49
35.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:04:27 +17:56
36.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:04:35 +18:04
37.  2503 Līga Celiņa               piedzivoju 01:04:46 +18:15
38.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:04:47 +18:16
39.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   01:05:23 +18:52
40.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:06:26 +19:55
41.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:06:31 +20:00
42.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK       01:06:36 +20:05
43.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       01:06:54 +20:23
44.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  01:06:59 +20:28
45.   900 Gints Eglītis                        01:07:07 +20:36
46.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:08:14 +21:43
47.  1332 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:08:53 +22:22
48.  2465 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   01:08:59 +22:28
49.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      01:09:02 +22:31
50.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9         01:09:05 +22:34
51.  1289 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:09:59 +23:28
52.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:10:07 +23:36
53.  2647 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:10:12 +23:41
54.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:10:16 +23:45
55.  2326 Rainers Meiers            TOK Taka   01:10:25 +23:54
56.  2265 Jānis Balevičs                       01:10:26 +23:55
57.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:10:34 +24:03
58.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:10:43 +24:12
59.   173 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   01:11:32 +25:01
60.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 01:11:57 +25:26
61.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:12:24 +25:53
62.   625 Toms Biders                          01:12:31 +26:00
63.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:13:04 +26:33
64.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:13:53 +27:22
65.   917 Aigars Vitkovskis         Vitkovsky  01:15:15 +28:44
66.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:16:48 +30:17
67.  1644 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:17:12 +30:41
68.  2481 Miķelis Zumbergs                     01:17:16 +30:45
69.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:17:27 +30:56
70.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   01:17:45 +31:14
71.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:18:11 +31:40
72.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:19:49 +33:18
73.  2738 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:20:47 +34:16
74.   725 Elīna Kārkliņa            Mežmalas/M 01:22:11 +35:40
75.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:22:41 +36:10
76.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      01:25:09 +38:38
77.  2125 Linda Leja                           01:27:14 +40:43
78.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:28:10 +41:39
79.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:32:36 +46:05
80.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   01:35:05 +48:34
81.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      01:41:06 +54:35
82.  2673 Svetlana Kononova         Eko O      01:41:11 +54:40
83.  1046 Inga Meķe                            01:49:11 +62:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 1/10/2018 12:43:51 PM Magnets