Ziemas Magnēta 1.kārta - Ropaži

10/8/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 14 KP 1.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1996 Arnis Siliņš              Auseklis   00:10:46
 2.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:11:11 +00:25
 3.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       00:11:34 +00:48
 4.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                     00:11:49 +01:03
 5.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa    00:12:29 +01:43
 6.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:12:40 +01:54
 7.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:12:50 +02:04
 8.  2645 Valters Pūcītis           Auseklis   00:13:38 +02:52
 9.   845 Roberts Deičs                        00:14:23 +03:37
10.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:14:45 +03:59
11.  2086 Gatis Guļevskis           Prizma     00:15:06 +04:20
12.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   00:16:08 +05:22
13.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:16:28 +05:42
14.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:16:45 +05:59
15.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      00:16:51 +06:05
16.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:16:56 +06:10
17.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:17:06 +06:20
18.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:17:10 +06:24
19.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:17:11 +06:25
20.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:18:08 +07:22
21.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:18:16 +07:30
22.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:18:17 +07:31
23.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:19:00 +08:14
23.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:19:00 +08:14
25.  2085 Patriks Grūbe             Prizma     00:19:22 +08:36
26.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN      00:19:26 +08:40
27.  2644 Markuss Liepiņš           Prizma     00:19:30 +08:44
28.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:19:53 +09:07
29.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:19:54 +09:08
30.  2494 Māra Viška                           00:20:06 +09:20
31.  1086 Alise Zēģele              Ozons      00:20:14 +09:28
32.  1216 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons      00:20:28 +09:42
33.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:20:42 +09:56
34.  2648 Beatrise Lība Burša       Auseklis   00:20:47 +10:01
35.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:21:24 +10:38
36.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:21:44 +10:58
37.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:21:49 +11:03
38.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:22:59 +12:13
39.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:23:06 +12:20
40.    73 Gerda Gergeleviča                    00:28:55 +18:09
41.  2072 Anna Gūtmane                         00:28:56 +18:10
42.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:30:14 +19:28
43.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:31:05 +20:19
44.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:31:08 +20:22
45.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:31:09 +20:23
46.   225 Jānis Ozols                          00:32:34 +21:48
47.  1610 Diāna Bleiva                         00:33:19 +22:33
48.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:33:21 +22:35
49.  1809 Leila Bībere                         00:34:05 +23:19
50.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:40:02 +29:16
51.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:40:04 +29:18
52.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:42:00 +31:14
53.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:43:31 +32:45
54.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:43:34 +32:48
55.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:43:56 +33:10
56.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:43:57 +33:11
      742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  DQ      
      878 Evelīna Greta Gergeleviča            DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LV 00:22:30
 2.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:23:29 +00:59
 3.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:24:32 +02:02
 4.   656 Gints Poris                          00:24:49 +02:19
 5.  2197 Elizabete Vimba           Auseklis   00:25:42 +03:12
 6.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:25:48 +03:18
 7.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   00:26:31 +04:01
 8.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       00:27:35 +05:05
 9.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     00:27:43 +05:13
10.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:27:50 +05:20
11.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:27:58 +05:28
12.  2198 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:28:14 +05:44
13.  2033 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       Surikati   00:29:16 +06:46
14.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:29:26 +06:56
15.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:29:27 +06:57
16.   913 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis   00:29:37 +07:07
17.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:29:57 +07:27
18.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:29:58 +07:28
19.  2800 Gunta Raituma             Auseklis   00:29:59 +07:29
20.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:30:14 +07:44
21.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:30:33 +08:03
22.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:30:34 +08:04
22.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:30:34 +08:04
24.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:30:48 +08:18
25.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:31:33 +09:03
26.   311 Māra Bruņeniece           LIC        00:31:34 +09:04
27.  1866 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis   00:31:35 +09:05
28.   904 Astra Šauere                         00:31:36 +09:06
29.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:31:56 +09:26
30.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:32:05 +09:35
31.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:32:10 +09:40
32.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:32:31 +10:01
33.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa    00:32:46 +10:16
34.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:33:14 +10:44
35.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 00:33:18 +10:48
36.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:33:28 +10:58
37.  1058 Francis Vimba             Auseklis   00:33:30 +11:00
38.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:33:45 +11:15
39.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:34:28 +11:58
40.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:34:30 +12:00
41.   665 Inga Priede                          00:34:34 +12:04
42.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:34:47 +12:17
43.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:35:12 +12:42
44.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:35:16 +12:46
45.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:35:17 +12:47
45.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:35:17 +12:47
47.  1202 Laura Slaviņa             Blaumanis  00:35:30 +13:00
48.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa    00:35:36 +13:06
49.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:35:46 +13:16
50.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK  00:35:48 +13:18
51.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:36:02 +13:32
52.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:36:06 +13:36
53.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:36:09 +13:39
54.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:36:25 +13:55
55.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:36:49 +14:19
56.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:36:51 +14:21
57.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                      00:36:53 +14:23
58.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:37:15 +14:45
59.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:37:20 +14:50
60.   275 Inga Pūcīte                          00:37:23 +14:53
61.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:37:59 +15:29
62.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:38:02 +15:32
62.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:38:02 +15:32
64.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   00:38:19 +15:49
65.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:38:22 +15:52
66.   466 Edgars Feldmanis                     00:38:37 +16:07
67.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 00:39:52 +17:22
68.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      00:41:07 +18:37
69.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:42:26 +19:56
70.  2649 Gustavs Paiders                      00:43:46 +21:16
71.   178 Laura Ķīse                           00:44:20 +21:50
72.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      00:48:08 +25:38
73.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:48:11 +25:41
74.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:48:52 +26:22
75.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:50:18 +27:48
76.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:50:21 +27:51
77.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O      00:50:29 +27:59
78.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   00:50:35 +28:05
79.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   00:51:20 +28:50
80.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OK 00:51:34 +29:04
81.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:53:44 +31:14
82.   132 Dace Spudas                          00:54:04 +31:34
83.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     00:54:45 +32:15
84.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:58:32 +36:02
      778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   DQ      
      700 Kristīne Goldmane                    NA      
3.DIST Distance (3): 22 KP 5.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2032 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati   00:28:50
 2.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis   00:31:42 +02:52
 3.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:34:25 +05:35
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis                   00:34:32 +05:42
 5.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:35:21 +06:31
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:35:54 +07:04
 7.   439 Oskars Seilis             Ausekļa Su 00:36:04 +07:14
 8.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:36:19 +07:29
 9.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:36:24 +07:34
10.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:36:28 +07:38
11.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:36:36 +07:46
12.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:36:42 +07:52
13.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:37:53 +09:03
14.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:38:00 +09:10
15.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:38:34 +09:44
16.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS Arkādij 00:38:37 +09:47
17.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:39:11 +10:21
18.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:40:06 +11:16
19.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:40:31 +11:41
20.  8888 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:40:42 +11:52
21.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:41:17 +12:27
22.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:42:02 +13:12
23.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:42:32 +13:42
24.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:43:21 +14:31
25.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:44:51 +16:01
26.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:45:15 +16:25
27.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:45:31 +16:41
28.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                       00:46:10 +17:20
29.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:46:38 +17:48
29.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:46:38 +17:48
31.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:47:09 +18:19
32.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:47:15 +18:25
33.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:47:21 +18:31
34.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   00:47:26 +18:36
35.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:47:33 +18:43
36.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:47:35 +18:45
37.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:47:38 +18:48
38.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          Ziemeļkurz 00:48:00 +19:10
39.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:48:06 +19:16
40.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:48:16 +19:26
41.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:48:19 +19:29
42.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:48:34 +19:44
43.  2269 Uģis Nerets                          00:48:48 +19:58
44.   427 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 00:49:16 +20:26
45.   414 Anda Spriņģe                         00:49:19 +20:29
46.  1037 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas sati 00:49:22 +20:32
47.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:49:59 +21:09
48.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:50:06 +21:16
49.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:50:07 +21:17
50.  1136 Andris Vanags                        00:50:11 +21:21
51.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:50:35 +21:45
52.  1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Emkurs     00:50:48 +21:58
53.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:51:04 +22:14
54.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:51:06 +22:16
55.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      00:51:55 +23:05
56.  1394 Vineta Strauta                       00:52:30 +23:40
57.  1393 Agris Kveders                        00:52:32 +23:42
58.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:53:21 +24:31
59.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:53:23 +24:33
60.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:53:44 +24:54
61.   840 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:53:58 +25:08
62.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:54:11 +25:21
63.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      00:54:37 +25:47
64.   824 Ilva Veidemane                       00:54:40 +25:50
65.  2049 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:54:47 +25:57
66.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:54:59 +26:09
67.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 00:55:06 +26:16
68.  2125 Linda Leja                           00:55:20 +26:30
69.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:57:07 +28:17
70.  2257 Gatis Vilaks                         00:58:05 +29:15
71.  1269 Raimonds Nikoluškins      Klubs      00:58:32 +29:42
72.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:58:37 +29:47
73.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:59:06 +30:16
74.   147 Laura Luika                          00:59:57 +31:07
75.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:00:40 +31:50
76.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:00:43 +31:53
77.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:01:37 +32:47
78.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  01:06:58 +38:08
79.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:07:13 +38:23
79.  1728 Dana Romanovska           Kaupietis  01:07:13 +38:23
81.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:07:15 +38:25
82.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:15:13 +46:23
83.  1046 Inga Meķe                            01:22:12 +53:22
     2643 Svens Kristjansons                   DQ      
      967 Olli Kantanen             OK77       DQ      
     2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 30 KP 6.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:33:37
 2.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:36:42 +03:05
 3.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:36:58 +03:21
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:37:03 +03:26
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:37:28 +03:51
 6.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:38:03 +04:26
 7.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:39:47 +06:10
 8.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:40:50 +07:13
 9.  1613 Mārtiņš Vimba             Ziemeļkurz 00:41:07 +07:30
10.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:41:59 +08:22
11.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:42:13 +08:36
12.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:42:20 +08:43
13.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:42:50 +09:13
14.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:43:50 +10:13
15.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:43:56 +10:19
16.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  00:44:00 +10:23
17.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:44:21 +10:44
18.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  00:44:52 +11:15
19.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:45:12 +11:35
20.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:45:24 +11:47
21.  1289 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      00:46:14 +12:37
22.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:46:17 +12:40
23.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:47:37 +14:00
24.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:47:42 +14:05
25.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     00:47:48 +14:11
26.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:47:50 +14:13
27.  2465 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   00:47:54 +14:17
28.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:47:55 +14:18
29.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:48:12 +14:35
30.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   00:48:13 +14:36
31.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:48:15 +14:38
32.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:48:45 +15:08
33.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:48:47 +15:10
34.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:48:55 +15:18
35.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:49:16 +15:39
36.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:49:54 +16:17
37.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     00:50:10 +16:33
38.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa    00:50:12 +16:35
39.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:50:15 +16:38
40.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:50:39 +17:02
41.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:50:50 +17:13
42.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:51:02 +17:25
43.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:51:05 +17:28
44.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK   00:51:47 +18:10
45.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   00:51:50 +18:13
46.  2503 Līga Celiņa               piedzivoju 00:52:32 +18:55
47.  1320 Arnis Šnore               IK Ausekli 00:53:20 +19:43
48.  2646 Dzintars Rērihs           Rieksti    00:53:42 +20:05
49.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        00:54:07 +20:30
50.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:54:51 +21:14
51.   424 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 00:54:56 +21:19
52.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     00:55:01 +21:24
53.   237 Helmuts Knopkens                     00:55:54 +22:17
54.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:56:04 +22:27
55.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   00:56:11 +22:34
56.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      00:56:33 +22:56
57.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:56:57 +23:20
58.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:57:54 +24:17
59.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:58:47 +25:10
60.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      00:59:12 +25:35
61.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:59:57 +26:20
62.  2647 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:00:17 +26:40
63.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:00:39 +27:02
64.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:01:18 +27:41
65.  2642 Atis Bērziņš                         01:02:35 +28:58
66.  1972 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:05:49 +32:12
67.  1047 Normunds Paško                       01:06:12 +32:35
68.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:15:21 +41:44
     1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Filips Bībers                        00:09:39
 2.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:09:59 +00:20
 3.  1815 Renārs Vanags                        00:10:43 +01:04
 4.  2085 Patriks Grūbe             Prizma     00:11:16 +01:37
 5.     0 Helēna Simsone                       00:12:23 +02:44
 6.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:12:30 +02:51
 7.     0 Krista Grantskalna        OK Kāpa    00:13:27 +03:48
 8.  1816 Roberts Vanags                       00:14:58 +05:19
 9.     0 Emīlija Kļava                        00:15:00 +05:21
10.     0 Solvita Vilciņa                      00:18:25 +08:46
11.     0 Filips Banders                       00:19:46 +10:07
12.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:22:24 +12:45
13.     0 Evija Feldmane                       00:22:30 +12:51
14.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:22:36 +12:57
14.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                    00:22:36 +12:57
16.     0 Amanta Mikijanska                    00:22:37 +12:58
17.     0 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:22:50 +13:11
18.     0 Māra Gulbe                           00:22:53 +13:14
19.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                    00:23:00 +13:21
20.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:23:16 +13:37
21.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:23:45 +14:06
22.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                      00:24:20 +14:41

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10/8/2017 5:04:55 PM Magnets