Pāru sacensības 2013 - Kalngale / Garciems

3/31/2013
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [IND1] [IND2] [IND3]
[MIX1] [MIX2] [MIX3]
MIX1 Distance (1): 9 KP 3.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:23:05
 1.  2197 Jānis Saulīte             jsp.lv     00:23:05 +00:00
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal 00:24:05 +01:00
 2.  5138 Pēteris Līkums                       00:24:05 +01:00
 3.  5012 Mikael Rautio             Espoon Suu 00:26:15 +03:10
 3.  5030 Oona Paloheimo            Espoon Suu 00:26:15 +03:10
 4.  5008 Lauri Heinaro             Espoon Suu 00:27:06 +04:01
 4.  5006 Elias Lehikoinen          Espoon Suu 00:27:06 +04:01
 5.  5022 Erno Puupponen            Espoon Suu 00:28:03 +04:58
 5.  5039 Sanna Tervakangas         Espoon Suu 00:28:03 +04:58
 6.  5064 Daniela Renner            OK Södertö 00:28:44 +05:39
 6.  5069 Staffan Zilling           OK Södertö 00:28:44 +05:39
 7.  5021 Leevi Halen               Espoon Suu 00:28:50 +05:45
 7.  5017 Miika Vehmas              Espoon Suu 00:28:50 +05:45
 8.  5025 Harri Hollo               Espoon Suu 00:29:10 +06:05
 8.  5042 Astra Francke             Espoon Suu 00:29:10 +06:05
 9.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:29:30 +06:25
 9.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:29:30 +06:25
10.  5034 Saara Pernu               Espoon Suu 00:30:20 +07:15
10.  5013 Vilppu Viinikainen        Espoon Suu 00:30:20 +07:15
11.  5036 Ella Mahlamäki            Espoon Suu 00:30:27 +07:22
11.  5037 Emilia Ståhlberg          Espoon Suu 00:30:27 +07:22
12.  3287 Edgars Šadris             Metta      00:31:09 +08:04
12.  3250 Zanda Šadre               OK Azimuts 00:31:09 +08:04
13.  5009 Vili Virtanen             Espoon Suu 00:31:23 +08:18
13.  5035 Aino Palmén               Espoon Suu 00:31:23 +08:18
14.  5004 Lauri Puupponen           Espoon Suu 00:31:50 +08:45
14.  5028 Taru Heinaro              Espoon Suu 00:31:50 +08:45
15.   357 Emīls Saulīte             Burkānciem 00:32:05 +09:00
15.   357 Jānis Melbārdis                      00:32:05 +09:00
16.  2210 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:32:16 +09:11
16.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:32:16 +09:11
17.  5014 Tuomas Raipola            Espoon Suu 00:32:25 +09:20
17.  5033 Elisa Ståhlberg           Espoon Suu 00:32:25 +09:20
18.  5068 Ann-Sofie Svanberg        OK Södertö 00:32:56 +09:51
18.     0 Sten Svanberg             OK Södertö 00:32:56 +09:51
19.  5048 Tilde Backlund            OK Södertö 00:33:23 +10:18
19.  5045 Anna Backlund             OK Södertö 00:33:23 +10:18
20.  5027 Maria Määttänen           Espoon Suu 00:33:43 +10:38
20.  5015 Mikko Tervakangas         Espoon Suu 00:33:43 +10:38
21.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas kal 00:34:15 +11:10
21.  3204 Jānis Beķeris                        00:34:15 +11:10
22.  5031 Venla Tikkanen            Espoon Suu 00:36:02 +12:57
22.  5032 Maria Niemi               Espoon Suu 00:36:02 +12:57
23.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:36:47 +13:42
23.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:36:47 +13:42
24.  5043 Mervi Heinaro             Espoon Suu 00:36:57 +13:52
24.  5044 Hanna Kahanpää            Espoon Suu 00:36:57 +13:52
25.  5011 Sakari Munck              Espoon Suu 00:37:33 +14:28
25.  5007 Lauri Hollo               Espoon Suu 00:37:33 +14:28
26.  5010 Toivo Hursti              Espoon Suu 00:37:51 +14:46
26.  5029 Marja Hollo               Espoon Suu 00:37:51 +14:46
27.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:38:19 +15:14
27.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:38:19 +15:14
28.  5086 Kristina Zilling          OK Sõdertõ 00:39:16 +16:11
28.  5140 Daina Dzelme Urbāne                  00:39:16 +16:11
29.  5066 Martina Sallstedt         OK Södertö 00:42:52 +19:47
29.  5060 William Nilsson           OK Södertö 00:42:52 +19:47
30.  5038 Iina Ridanpää             Espoon Suu 00:46:29 +23:24
30.  5040 Maija Raasakka            Espoon Suu 00:46:29 +23:24
31.  5057 Hanna Lagerberg           OK Södertö 00:46:39 +23:34
31.  5065 Linda Renner              OK Södertö 00:46:39 +23:34
32.  3226 Ieva Freidenfelde                    00:47:13 +24:08
32.  3227 Paula Vilka                          00:47:13 +24:08
33.   376 Aivis Zetmanis            OK Azimuts 00:47:55 +24:50
33.     0 Dana Zetmane                         00:47:55 +24:50
34.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:51:22 +28:17
34.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva      00:51:22 +28:17
35.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           SK 24 stun 00:54:48 +31:43
35.  1241 Sanda Lapiņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:54:48 +31:43
36.  5083 Venla Turakainen          Helsingin  01:04:09 +41:04
36.  5082 Tommi Liljeström          Helsingin  01:04:09 +41:04
37.  5135 Vilnis Bērziņš                       01:20:12 +57:07
37.  5136 Aija Svikle                          01:20:12 +57:07
38.  2520 Toms Ģērmanis             Auseklis   01:46:28 +83:23
38.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:46:28 +83:23
     5005 Otso Hursti               Espoon Suu DQ      
      950 Ieva Šinka                           DQ      
        2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me DQ      
     5002 Simo Puupponen            Espoon Suu DQ      
     5003 Markus Määttänen          Espoon Suu DQ      
IND1 Distance (1): 9 KP 3.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:21:37
 2.  2250 Martin Farenfield                    00:25:56 +04:19
 3.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez Kompas 00:26:55 +05:18
 4.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:28:14 +06:37
 5.    71 Edgars Cers                          00:29:27 +07:50
 6.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:39:07 +17:30
 7.  5062 Björn Renner              OK Södertö 00:40:17 +18:40
 8.  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone            Auseklis   00:44:50 +23:13
MIX2 Distance (2): 16 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5125 Denis Seimbille           IFK Liding 00:43:02
 1.  5126 Fredrik Akerling          Vallentuna 00:43:02 +00:00
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:46:36 +03:34
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez Kompas 00:46:36 +03:34
 3.  5081 Kari-Peka Seppänen        Rastikarhu 00:51:01 +07:59
 3.  5076 Joona Huila               Hiisirasti 00:51:01 +07:59
 4.  5016 Alvar Palmen              Espoon Suu 00:51:19 +08:17
 4.  5020 Lari Pernu                Espoon Suu 00:51:19 +08:17
 5.  5116 Emil Hyttinen             Eskilstuna 00:52:49 +09:47
 5.  5115 Bjorn Lofroth             Eskilstuna 00:52:49 +09:47
 6.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   00:53:04 +10:02
 6.  4888 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:53:04 +10:02
 7.  2996 Augusts Redovičs          Auseklis   00:53:35 +10:33
 7.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:53:35 +10:33
 7.  2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:53:35 +10:33
 8.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:54:40 +11:38
 8.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:54:40 +11:38
 9.  5067 Johan Sisell              OK Södertö 00:54:42 +11:40
 9.  5054 Göran Hellgren            OK Södertö 00:54:42 +11:40
10.  5024 Pekka Larmala             Espoon Suu 00:55:17 +12:15
10.  5026 Pekka Määttänen           Espoon Suu 00:55:17 +12:15
11.  5019 Juha Rauhala              Espoon Suu 00:55:48 +12:46
11.  5018 Niko Larmala              Espoon Suu 00:55:48 +12:46
12.  2523 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:58:04 +15:02
12.  2522 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis   00:58:04 +15:02
13.  5058 Tove Lagerberg            OK Södertö 00:58:19 +15:17
13.  5091 Piibe Tammemāe            SK100      00:58:19 +15:17
14.  5059 Alexander Nilsson         OK Södertö 00:58:32 +15:30
14.  5073 Elias Englund             OK Södertö 00:58:32 +15:30
15.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:58:44 +15:42
15.  2499 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:58:44 +15:42
16.  5085 Åge Liljeström            Helsingin  00:59:16 +16:14
16.  5084 Kimmo Liljeström          Helsingin  00:59:16 +16:14
17.  5046 Linus Backlund            OK Södertö 00:59:49 +16:47
17.  5047 Per Backlund              OK Södertö 00:59:49 +16:47
18.  5061 Erik Nygren-Whålin        OK Södertö 01:00:14 +17:12
18.  5056 Max Hård                  OK Södertö 01:00:14 +17:12
19.   426 Iveta Endziņa             SPAMMA     01:00:55 +17:53
19.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA     01:00:55 +17:53
20.  5139 Jānis Melbārdis                      01:04:34 +21:32
20.   471 Anita Saulīte             Burkānciem 01:04:34 +21:32
21.   560 Aldis Linārs              Būvserviss 01:04:47 +21:45
21.  2018 Ansis Andže                          01:04:47 +21:45
22.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone                    01:06:02 +23:00
22.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons                    01:06:02 +23:00
23.  5055 Måns Hellgren             OK Södertö 01:07:50 +24:48
23.  5072 Alice Törnlund            OK Södertö 01:07:50 +24:48
24.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK    01:08:20 +25:18
24.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:08:20 +25:18
25.  2187 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:10:40 +27:38
25.  1925 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:10:40 +27:38
26.   964 Agnese DiM21Bira          Zaļās keda 01:11:28 +28:26
26.   965 Uldis Miglāns             Kaartiiki  01:11:28 +28:26
27.  1930 Urmas Laev                SK Mercury 01:16:50 +33:48
27.  1929 Riina Laev                SK Mercury 01:16:50 +33:48
28.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:18:31 +35:29
28.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:18:31 +35:29
29.     0 Evita Zariņa                         01:20:39 +37:37
29.   683 Aigars Gedroics                      01:20:39 +37:37
30.  1484 Zane Balode                          01:21:34 +38:32
30.  1485 Vladislavs Strods                    01:21:34 +38:32
31.  2375 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:22:19 +39:17
31.  2188 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:22:19 +39:17
32.  5134 Irina Nurgaļejeva                    01:34:19 +51:17
32.  5133 Alberts Nurgaļejevs                  01:34:19 +51:17
33.     0 Ieva Lasmane              Ozons      02:04:33 +81:31
33.   954 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Ozons      02:04:33 +81:31
IND2 Distance (2): 16 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5075 Timo Mikkola              Hiisirasti 00:47:28
 2.   233 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:49:14 +01:46
 3.  5079 Päivi Autio               Hiisirasti 00:56:14 +08:46
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:57:05 +09:37
 5.   199 Vilnis Bērziņš                       00:59:35 +12:07
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:01:38 +14:10
 7.   400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                        01:04:27 +16:59
 8.  5052 Adam Hedberg              OK Södertö 01:05:09 +17:41
 9.  5100 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     01:13:12 +25:44
10.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:15:24 +27:56
11.   352 Juris Zvirgzds                       01:30:47 +43:19
12.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                     01:34:13 +46:45
13.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:39:42 +52:14
MIX3 Distance (3): 29 KP 12.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5080 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen      Hiisirasti 01:25:47
 1.  5074 Johannes Pohjala          Hiisirasti 01:25:47 +00:00
 2.  3046 Artis Dude                OK Saldus  01:28:59 +03:12
 2.  2281 Edgars Dude                          01:28:59 +03:12
 3.   610 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa/Carni 01:33:22 +07:35
 3.  4088 Rūdolfs Šadrins           OK Kāpa/Ca 01:33:22 +07:35
 4.   998 Marģers Kietis            OK Ozons   01:34:49 +09:02
 4.  5137 Māris Jansons             Ozons      01:34:49 +09:02
 5.  3333 Juris Dzenītis                       01:38:35 +12:48
 5.  1137 Andris Jubelis            Mežmalas M 01:38:35 +12:48
 6.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:38:59 +13:12
 6.   343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM        01:38:59 +13:12
 7.  5092 Lauri Tammemāe            SK100      01:39:45 +13:58
 7.  5092 Timmo Tammemāe            SK100      01:39:45 +13:58
 8.  1283 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:44:49 +19:02
 8.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:44:49 +19:02
 9.  1140 Aigars Actiņš             3A         01:45:20 +19:33
 9.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 01:45:20 +19:33
10.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:48:10 +22:23
10.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   01:48:10 +22:23
11.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:55:35 +29:48
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:55:35 +29:48
12.    33 Toms Mežotnis             Gandrs     02:15:32 +49:45
12.     0 Reinis Oliņš              Gandrs     02:15:32 +49:45
13.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       02:19:35 +53:48
13.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       02:19:35 +53:48
14.   949 Guna Ostrovska                       02:33:52 +68:05
14.  2125 Matīss Vecvagaris                    02:33:52 +68:05
      846 Ulrika Rupā               Rupo tandē DQ      
      584 Emīls Rupais              Rupo tandē DQ      
     2480 Jānis Vanags                         DQ      
     2480 Dāvis Plotnieks                      DQ      
IND3 Distance (3): 29 KP 12.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   997 Guntis Pikurs                        01:24:27
 2.  5077 Roope Koskinen            Hiisirasti 01:32:47 +08:20
 3.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:34:55 +10:28
 4.  3047 Guntis Dude               TSK Sprīdī 01:41:49 +17:22
 5.  1180 Sergejs Žuravļovs                    01:50:00 +25:33
 6.   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš                   02:21:49 +57:22
 7.  2915 Edgars Ābelītis                      02:56:43 +92:16
#1 Distance (MIX1,IND1): 9 KP 3.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēIND1     00:21:37
 2.  2197 Jānis Saulīte             jsp.lv    MIX1     00:23:05 +01:28
 2.   355 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  MIX1     00:23:05 +01:28
 4.  5138 Pēteris Līkums                      MIX1     00:24:05 +02:28
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas KalMIX1     00:24:05 +02:28
 6.  2250 Martin Farenfield                   IND1     00:25:56 +04:19
 7.  5012 Mikael Rautio             Espoon SuuMIX1     00:26:15 +04:38
 7.  5030 Oona Paloheimo            Espoon SuuMIX1     00:26:15 +04:38
 9.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez KompasIND1     00:26:55 +05:18
10.  5006 Elias Lehikoinen          Espoon SuuMIX1     00:27:06 +05:29
10.  5008 Lauri Heinaro             Espoon SuuMIX1     00:27:06 +05:29
12.  5039 Sanna Tervakangas         Espoon SuuMIX1     00:28:03 +06:26
12.  5022 Erno Puupponen            Espoon SuuMIX1     00:28:03 +06:26
14.    16 Andrejs Millers                     IND1     00:28:14 +06:37
15.  5064 Daniela Renner            OK SödertöMIX1     00:28:44 +07:07
15.  5069 Staffan Zilling           OK SödertöMIX1     00:28:44 +07:07
17.  5021 Leevi Halen               Espoon SuuMIX1     00:28:50 +07:13
17.  5017 Miika Vehmas              Espoon SuuMIX1     00:28:50 +07:13
19.  5025 Harri Hollo               Espoon SuuMIX1     00:29:10 +07:33
19.  5042 Astra Francke             Espoon SuuMIX1     00:29:10 +07:33
21.    71 Edgars Cers                         IND1     00:29:27 +07:50
22.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      MIX1     00:29:30 +07:53
22.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      MIX1     00:29:30 +07:53
24.  5013 Vilppu Viinikainen        Espoon SuuMIX1     00:30:20 +08:43
24.  5034 Saara Pernu               Espoon SuuMIX1     00:30:20 +08:43
26.  5037 Emilia Ståhlberg          Espoon SuuMIX1     00:30:27 +08:50
26.  5036 Ella Mahlamäki            Espoon SuuMIX1     00:30:27 +08:50
28.  3250 Zanda Šadre               OK AzimutsMIX1     00:31:09 +09:32
28.  3287 Edgars Šadris             Metta     MIX1     00:31:09 +09:32
30.  5035 Aino Palmén               Espoon SuuMIX1     00:31:23 +09:46
30.  5009 Vili Virtanen             Espoon SuuMIX1     00:31:23 +09:46
32.  5028 Taru Heinaro              Espoon SuuMIX1     00:31:50 +10:13
32.  5004 Lauri Puupponen           Espoon SuuMIX1     00:31:50 +10:13
34.   357 Jānis Melbārdis                     MIX1     00:32:05 +10:28
34.   357 Emīls Saulīte             BurkānciemMIX1     00:32:05 +10:28
36.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  MIX1     00:32:16 +10:39
36.  2210 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  MIX1     00:32:16 +10:39
38.  5033 Elisa Ståhlberg           Espoon SuuMIX1     00:32:25 +10:48
38.  5014 Tuomas Raipola            Espoon SuuMIX1     00:32:25 +10:48
40.     0 Sten Svanberg             OK SödertöMIX1     00:32:56 +11:19
40.  5068 Ann-Sofie Svanberg        OK SödertöMIX1     00:32:56 +11:19
42.  5045 Anna Backlund             OK SödertöMIX1     00:33:23 +11:46
42.  5048 Tilde Backlund            OK SödertöMIX1     00:33:23 +11:46
44.  5015 Mikko Tervakangas         Espoon SuuMIX1     00:33:43 +12:06
44.  5027 Maria Määttänen           Espoon SuuMIX1     00:33:43 +12:06
46.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas kalMIX1     00:34:15 +12:38
46.  3204 Jānis Beķeris                       MIX1     00:34:15 +12:38
48.  5032 Maria Niemi               Espoon SuuMIX1     00:36:02 +14:25
48.  5031 Venla Tikkanen            Espoon SuuMIX1     00:36:02 +14:25
50.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   MIX1     00:36:47 +15:10
50.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   MIX1     00:36:47 +15:10
52.  5044 Hanna Kahanpää            Espoon SuuMIX1     00:36:57 +15:20
52.  5043 Mervi Heinaro             Espoon SuuMIX1     00:36:57 +15:20
54.  5007 Lauri Hollo               Espoon SuuMIX1     00:37:33 +15:56
54.  5011 Sakari Munck              Espoon SuuMIX1     00:37:33 +15:56
56.  5029 Marja Hollo               Espoon SuuMIX1     00:37:51 +16:14
56.  5010 Toivo Hursti              Espoon SuuMIX1     00:37:51 +16:14
58.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   MIX1     00:38:19 +16:42
58.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  MIX1     00:38:19 +16:42
60.    54 Juris Dompalms                      IND1     00:39:07 +17:30
61.  5140 Daina Dzelme Urbāne                 MIX1     00:39:16 +17:39
61.  5086 Kristina Zilling          OK SõdertõMIX1     00:39:16 +17:39
63.  5062 Björn Renner              OK SödertöIND1     00:40:17 +18:40
64.  5066 Martina Sallstedt         OK SödertöMIX1     00:42:52 +21:15
64.  5060 William Nilsson           OK SödertöMIX1     00:42:52 +21:15
66.  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone            Auseklis  IND1     00:44:50 +23:13
67.  5038 Iina Ridanpää             Espoon SuuMIX1     00:46:29 +24:52
67.  5040 Maija Raasakka            Espoon SuuMIX1     00:46:29 +24:52
69.  5057 Hanna Lagerberg           OK SödertöMIX1     00:46:39 +25:02
69.  5065 Linda Renner              OK SödertöMIX1     00:46:39 +25:02
71.  3226 Ieva Freidenfelde                   MIX1     00:47:13 +25:36
71.  3227 Paula Vilka                         MIX1     00:47:13 +25:36
73.     0 Dana Zetmane                        MIX1     00:47:55 +26:18
73.   376 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AzimutsMIX1     00:47:55 +26:18
75.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   MIX1     00:51:22 +29:45
75.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva     MIX1     00:51:22 +29:45
77.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           SK 24 stunMIX1     00:54:48 +33:11
77.  1241 Sanda Lapiņa              ZiemeļkurzMIX1     00:54:48 +33:11
79.  5082 Tommi Liljeström          Helsingin MIX1     01:04:09 +42:32
79.  5083 Venla Turakainen          Helsingin MIX1     01:04:09 +42:32
81.  5136 Aija Svikle                         MIX1     01:20:12 +58:35
81.  5135 Vilnis Bērziņš                      MIX1     01:20:12 +58:35
83.  2520 Toms ĢērM21Anis           Auseklis  MIX1     01:46:28 +84:51
83.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  MIX1     01:46:28 +84:51
     5005 Otso Hursti               Espoon SuuMIX1     DQ      
     5002 Simo Puupponen            Espoon SuuMIX1     DQ      
      950 Ieva Šinka                          MIX1     DQ      
        2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meMIX1     DQ      
     5003 Markus Määttänen          Espoon SuuMIX1     DQ      
#2 Distance (MIX2,IND2): 16 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5125 Denis Seimbille           IFK LidingMIX2     00:43:02
 1.  5126 Fredrik Akerling          VallentunaMIX2     00:43:02 +00:00
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        MIX2     00:46:36 +03:34
 3.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez KompasMIX2     00:46:36 +03:34
 5.  5075 Timo Mikkola              HiisirastiIND2     00:47:28 +04:26
 6.   233 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis  IND2     00:49:14 +06:12
 7.  5081 Kari-Peka Seppänen        RastikarhuMIX2     00:51:01 +07:59
 7.  5076 Joona Huila               HiisirastiMIX2     00:51:01 +07:59
 9.  5016 Alvar Palmen              Espoon SuuMIX2     00:51:19 +08:17
 9.  5020 Lari Pernu                Espoon SuuMIX2     00:51:19 +08:17
11.  5115 Bjorn Lofroth             EskilstunaMIX2     00:52:49 +09:47
11.  5116 Emil Hyttinen             EskilstunaMIX2     00:52:49 +09:47
13.  4888 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  MIX2     00:53:04 +10:02
13.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis  MIX2     00:53:04 +10:02
15.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  MIX2     00:53:35 +10:33
15.  2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis  MIX2     00:53:35 +10:33
15.  2996 Augusts Redovičs          Auseklis  MIX2     00:53:35 +10:33
18.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      MIX2     00:54:40 +11:38
18.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      MIX2     00:54:40 +11:38
20.  5067 Johan Sisell              OK SödertöMIX2     00:54:42 +11:40
20.  5054 Göran Hellgren            OK SödertöMIX2     00:54:42 +11:40
22.  5024 Pekka Larmala             Espoon SuuMIX2     00:55:17 +12:15
22.  5026 Pekka Määttänen           Espoon SuuMIX2     00:55:17 +12:15
24.  5019 Juha Rauhala              Espoon SuuMIX2     00:55:48 +12:46
24.  5018 Niko Larmala              Espoon SuuMIX2     00:55:48 +12:46
26.  5079 Päivi Autio               HiisirastiIND2     00:56:14 +13:12
27.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  IND2     00:57:05 +14:03
28.  2522 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis  MIX2     00:58:04 +15:02
28.  2523 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis  MIX2     00:58:04 +15:02
30.  5058 Tove Lagerberg            OK SödertöMIX2     00:58:19 +15:17
30.  5091 Piibe Tammemāe            SK100     MIX2     00:58:19 +15:17
32.  5059 Alexander Nilsson         OK SödertöMIX2     00:58:32 +15:30
32.  5073 Elias Englund             OK SödertöMIX2     00:58:32 +15:30
34.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  MIX2     00:58:44 +15:42
34.  2499 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK MIX2     00:58:44 +15:42
36.  5085 Åge Liljeström            Helsingin MIX2     00:59:16 +16:14
36.  5084 Kimmo Liljeström          Helsingin MIX2     00:59:16 +16:14
38.   199 Vilnis Bērziņš                      IND2     00:59:35 +16:33
39.  5047 Per Backlund              OK SödertöMIX2     00:59:49 +16:47
39.  5046 Linus Backlund            OK SödertöMIX2     00:59:49 +16:47
41.  5056 Max Hård                  OK SödertöMIX2     01:00:14 +17:12
41.  5061 Erik Nygren-Whålin        OK SödertöMIX2     01:00:14 +17:12
43.   426 Iveta Endziņa             SPAMM21A  MIX2     01:00:55 +17:53
43.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMM21A  MIX2     01:00:55 +17:53
45.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   IND2     01:01:38 +18:36
46.   400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                       IND2     01:04:27 +21:25
47.  5139 Jānis Melbārdis                     MIX2     01:04:34 +21:32
47.   471 Anita Saulīte             BurkānciemMIX2     01:04:34 +21:32
49.   560 Aldis Linārs              BūvservissMIX2     01:04:47 +21:45
49.  2018 Ansis Andže                         MIX2     01:04:47 +21:45
51.  5052 Adam Hedberg              OK SödertöIND2     01:05:09 +22:07
52.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone                   MIX2     01:06:02 +23:00
52.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons                   MIX2     01:06:02 +23:00
54.  5072 Alice Törnlund            OK SödertöMIX2     01:07:50 +24:48
54.  5055 Måns Hellgren             OK SödertöMIX2     01:07:50 +24:48
56.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK   MIX2     01:08:20 +25:18
56.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     MIX2     01:08:20 +25:18
58.  1925 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  MIX2     01:10:40 +27:38
58.  2187 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  MIX2     01:10:40 +27:38
60.   964 Agnese DiM21Bira          Zaļās kedaMIX2     01:11:28 +28:26
60.   965 Uldis Miglāns             Kaartiiki MIX2     01:11:28 +28:26
62.  5100 Kirti Rebane              Tammed    IND2     01:13:12 +30:10
63.  1350 Guntars Vība              M21ArmotesIND2     01:15:24 +32:22
64.  1929 Riina Laev                SK MercuryMIX2     01:16:50 +33:48
64.  1930 Urmas Laev                SK MercuryMIX2     01:16:50 +33:48
66.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  MIX2     01:18:31 +35:29
66.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     MIX2     01:18:31 +35:29
68.   683 Aigars Gedroics                     MIX2     01:20:39 +37:37
68.     0 Evita Zariņa                        MIX2     01:20:39 +37:37
70.  1485 Vladislavs Strods                   MIX2     01:21:34 +38:32
70.  1484 Zane Balode                         MIX2     01:21:34 +38:32
72.  2188 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  MIX2     01:22:19 +39:17
72.  2375 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  MIX2     01:22:19 +39:17
74.   352 Juris Zvirgzds                      IND2     01:30:47 +47:45
75.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                    IND2     01:34:13 +51:11
76.  5133 Alberts Nurgaļejevs                 MIX2     01:34:19 +51:17
76.  5134 Irina Nurgaļejeva                   MIX2     01:34:19 +51:17
78.   787 Anita Vucāne                        IND2     01:39:42 +56:40
79.   954 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Ozons     MIX2     02:04:33 +81:31
79.     0 Ieva Lasmane              Ozons     MIX2     02:04:33 +81:31
#3 Distance (MIX3,IND3): 29 KP 12.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   997 Guntis Pikurs                       IND3     01:24:27
 2.  5074 Johannes Pohjala          HiisirastiMIX3     01:25:47 +01:20
 2.  5080 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen      HiisirastiMIX3     01:25:47 +01:20
 4.  3046 Artis Dude                OK Saldus MIX3     01:28:59 +04:32
 4.  2281 Edgars Dude                         MIX3     01:28:59 +04:32
 6.  5077 Roope Koskinen            HiisirastiIND3     01:32:47 +08:20
 7.   610 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa/CarniMIX3     01:33:22 +08:55
 7.  4088 Rūdolfs Šadrins           OK Kāpa/CaMIX3     01:33:22 +08:55
 9.  5137 Māris Jansons             Ozons     MIX3     01:34:49 +10:22
 9.   998 Marģers Kietis            OK Ozons  MIX3     01:34:49 +10:22
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                         IND3     01:34:55 +10:28
12.  1137 Andris Jubelis            Mežmalas MMIX3     01:38:35 +14:08
12.  3333 Juris Dzenītis                      MIX3     01:38:35 +14:08
14.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       MIX3     01:38:59 +14:32
14.   343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM       MIX3     01:38:59 +14:32
16.  5092 Timmo Tammemāe            SK100     MIX3     01:39:45 +15:18
16.  5092 Lauri Tammemāe            SK100     MIX3     01:39:45 +15:18
18.  3047 Guntis Dude               TSK SprīdīIND3     01:41:49 +17:22
19.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  MIX3     01:44:49 +20:22
19.  1283 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    MIX3     01:44:49 +20:22
21.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzMIX3     01:45:20 +20:53
21.  1140 Aigars Actiņš             3A        MIX3     01:45:20 +20:53
23.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  MIX3     01:48:10 +23:43
23.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati  MIX3     01:48:10 +23:43
25.  1180 Sergejs Žuravļovs                   IND3     01:50:00 +25:33
26.   500 Ervīns Veics                        MIX3     01:55:35 +31:08
26.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzMIX3     01:55:35 +31:08
28.    33 Toms Mežotnis             Gandrs    MIX3     02:15:32 +51:05
28.     0 Reinis Oliņš              Gandrs    MIX3     02:15:32 +51:05
30.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      MIX3     02:19:35 +55:08
30.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      MIX3     02:19:35 +55:08
32.   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš                  IND3     02:21:49 +57:22
33.  2125 Matīss Vecvagaris                   MIX3     02:33:52 +69:25
33.   949 Guna Ostrovska                      MIX3     02:33:52 +69:25
35.  2915 Edgars Ābelītis                     IND3     02:56:43 +92:16
      846 Ulrika Rupā               Rupo tandēMIX3     DQ      
      584 Emīls Rupais              Rupo tandēMIX3     DQ      
     2480 Jānis Vanags                        MIX3     DQ      
     2480 Dāvis Plotnieks                     MIX3     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 3/31/2013 6:40:40 PM Magnets