Ziemas Magnēta 36.kārta - Ummis

15.02.2013
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Artis Friks
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 7 KP 1.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:24:07
 2.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva      00:41:13 +17:06
 3.  2187 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:42:56 +18:49
 4.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:53:47 +29:40
 5.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:56:13 +32:06
2.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1479 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:37:53
 2.  4019 Matīss Lakovics                      00:38:11 +00:18
 3.  2968 Jukka Aho                 Eko O      00:38:19 +00:26
 4.   553 Sanita Feldmane                      00:41:54 +04:01
 5.  3259 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:43:24 +05:31
 6.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena                  00:44:13 +06:20
 7.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:45:12 +07:19
 8.  2064 Artis Krjukovs                       00:45:43 +07:50
 9.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:45:49 +07:56
10.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:46:21 +08:28
11.  1238 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:46:27 +08:34
12.  2188 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:47:11 +09:18
13.  1103 Anete Vaivode                        00:47:38 +09:45
14.  1370 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:48:18 +10:25
15.  2996 Augusts Redovičs          Auseklis   00:50:21 +12:28
16.  2179 Māris Jurušs              RvC        00:50:25 +12:32
17.  1377 Edvīns Berners            A2         00:51:40 +13:47
18.  1616 Erna Skujiņa              Seniors    00:52:45 +14:52
19.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:53:07 +15:14
20.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:53:36 +15:43
21.  4023 Raimonds Slāvietis        RaWood     00:54:01 +16:08
22.   202 Jānis Ozols                          01:00:17 +22:24
23.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:03:32 +25:39
24.   435 Anna Alka                 Auseklis   01:15:06 +37:13
25.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:15:24 +37:31
26.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                        01:16:04 +38:11
27.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis   01:17:06 +39:13
28.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:25:53 +48:00
29.  4056 Mārtiņš Eberšteins                   01:25:55 +48:02
30.  4064 Ronalds Šulcs                        01:28:02 +50:09
      465 Ginta Nažinska                       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   645 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis I 00:46:59
 2.   873 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:49:48 +02:49
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:49:51 +02:52
 4.     8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons      00:50:50 +03:51
 5.  8008 Kārlis Magons             Kurmis     00:51:02 +04:03
 6.   634 Gundars Balodis           OK Kurmis  00:51:07 +04:08
 7.  4888 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:52:11 +05:12
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers                         00:53:25 +06:26
 9.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:56:21 +09:22
10.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:57:28 +10:29
11.   965 Uldis Miglāns             Kaartiiki  00:59:30 +12:31
12.   841 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:59:52 +12:53
13.  2553 Kristaps Vilks                       01:00:20 +13:21
14.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:02:29 +15:30
15.   183 Juris Ducens                         01:04:13 +17:14
16.   994 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis  01:04:14 +17:15
17.   874 Lauris Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:04:26 +17:27
18.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:04:46 +17:47
19.  1925 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:06:05 +19:06
20.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:07:10 +20:11
21.  2476 Māris Cīrulis                        01:07:38 +20:39
22.  3268 Edvīns Rumba                         01:07:41 +20:42
23.   471 Anita Saulīte             Burkānciem 01:10:00 +23:01
24.   303 Eduards Bura              Auseklis   01:11:21 +24:22
25.   990 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:11:40 +24:41
26.  1541 Jānis Odiņš                          01:13:15 +26:16
27.   448 Inese Janpaule            Ziemeļkurz 01:13:17 +26:18
28.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:15:29 +28:30
29.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:15:54 +28:55
30.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:17:17 +30:18
31.   656 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:18:22 +31:23
32.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   01:20:46 +33:47
33.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:23:06 +36:07
34.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors    01:28:04 +41:05
35.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre OK    01:28:28 +41:29
36.  4028 Juta Brice                           01:30:04 +43:05
37.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:38:43 +51:44
38.  4029 Kaspars Auniņš                       01:38:51 +51:52
39.  1195 Kārlis Šnepste            Auseklis   01:39:28 +52:29
40.  4053 Kārlis Staņa                         01:42:25 +55:26
41.  2915 Edgars Ābelītis                      01:50:09 +63:10
42.  4061 Raimonds Kaže                        02:11:11 +84:12
4.DIST Distance (4): 24 KP 7.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:46:37
 2.  2271 Jānis Umurs                          00:47:17 +00:40
 3.  1383 Armands Teteris                      00:50:36 +03:59
 4.  2288 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      00:54:25 +07:48
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:56:57 +10:20
 6.   948 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     00:57:30 +10:53
 7.  1371 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:58:27 +11:50
 8.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       00:59:13 +12:36
 9.   487 Sergejs Gudzs             Auseklis   00:59:40 +13:03
10.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       01:00:18 +13:41
11.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:00:21 +13:44
12.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:02:49 +16:12
13.  1134 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   01:04:00 +17:23
14.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:04:48 +18:11
15.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:05:01 +18:24
16.    96 Normunds Ančupāns         Datamed    01:06:13 +19:36
17.   283 Jānis Šnepste             Auseklis   01:11:40 +25:03
18.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:11:48 +25:11
19.   784 Viesturs Puriņš                      01:12:27 +25:50
20.   446 Jānis Voronovs                       01:12:29 +25:52
21.  2375 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:12:48 +26:11
22.    50 Ojārs Milleris                       01:15:59 +29:22
23.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:16:59 +30:22
24.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:17:41 +31:04
25.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPLI     01:19:05 +32:28
26.   646 Ilmārs Brikmanis                     01:19:10 +32:33
27.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      01:19:42 +33:05
28.  2285 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:29:24 +42:47
29.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:31:23 +44:46
30.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:48:06 +61:29
31.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      01:49:23 +62:46
32.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis   01:52:40 +66:03
33.  1268 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     03:28:36 +161:59
      796 Ingus Grasis                         DQ      
     1643 Irita Puķīte              Kāpa OK    DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Gustavs Godiņš                       00:40:26
 2.     0 Markus Grasis                        00:41:30 +01:04
 3.     0 Katrīna Lakovica                     00:43:45 +03:19

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 2/16/2013 6:54:50 PM Magnets