Ziemas Magnēta 27.kārta - Garupe

1/13/2013
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 8 KP 1.830 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  2996 Augusts Redovičs          Auseklis   00:20:29
 2.  1124 Toms Turks                Auseklis   00:21:23 +00:54
 3.  2811 Baiba Līviņa                         00:42:02 +21:33
 4.  2810 Kristiāns Līviņs                     00:42:03 +21:34
 5.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:43:55 +23:26
2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3.440 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1479 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:30:41
 2.  3097 Egita Rozniece            Eko O      00:30:52 +00:11
 3.    71 Edgars Cers                          00:33:50 +03:09
 4.   553 Sanita Feldmane                      00:35:45 +05:04
 5.  2188 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:39:26 +08:45
 6.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:39:46 +09:05
 7.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:39:49 +09:08
 8.   978 Silvija Lansmane                     00:39:50 +09:09
 9.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:42:21 +11:40
10.   441 Inese Krūmiņa                        00:45:01 +14:20
11.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:45:40 +14:59
12.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis   00:48:03 +17:22
13.  1616 Erna Skujiņa              Seniors    00:48:35 +17:54
14.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:49:14 +18:33
15.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:50:20 +19:39
16.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:51:38 +20:57
17.   740 Uldis Rogulis             MONA       00:54:38 +23:57
18.  3219 Jūlija Salmiņa                       00:55:28 +24:47
19.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:00:45 +30:04
20.  1278 Vija Saltone                         01:06:53 +36:12
21.  3227 Paula Vilka                          01:08:58 +38:17
22.  3226 Ieva Freidenfelde                    01:09:17 +38:36
23.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva      01:15:09 +44:28
24.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:20:45 +50:04
25.  2187 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:21:15 +50:34
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 5.420 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   873 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:40:12
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons      00:43:35 +03:23
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:43:45 +03:33
 4.  3287 Edgars Šadris             Metta      00:43:56 +03:44
 5.  8008 Kārlis Magons             Kurmis     00:47:59 +07:47
 6.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:49:44 +09:32
 7.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:50:31 +10:19
 8.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:50:35 +10:23
 9.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   00:52:45 +12:33
10.    57 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:53:04 +12:52
11.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:54:20 +14:08
12.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:54:25 +14:13
13.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:54:38 +14:26
14.   183 Juris Ducens                         00:54:51 +14:39
15.  1346 Saulius Morkunas                     00:54:58 +14:46
16.   696 Jānis Pikurs                         00:55:10 +14:58
17.   779 Intars Cakars                        00:56:25 +16:13
18.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors    01:00:43 +20:31
19.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:02:01 +21:49
20.  1563 Elīna Skrastiņa                      01:02:02 +21:50
21.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:09:03 +28:51
22.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena                  01:10:09 +29:57
23.  1123 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis      01:11:22 +31:10
24.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:11:39 +31:27
25.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:12:25 +32:13
26.   163 Māris Sumčenko            My sport   01:15:08 +34:56
27.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:34:00 +53:48
28.  2915 Edgars Ābelītis                      01:42:13 +62:01
29.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                        01:52:20 +72:08
      865 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 24 KP 8.140 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.l 00:52:06
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:02 +00:56
 3.  2271 Jānis Podziņš                        00:55:07 +03:01
 4.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:55:18 +03:12
 5.   317 Uģis Voiceščuks           VIPSPORT   00:56:04 +03:58
 6.  1966 Kristaps Epners                      00:56:30 +04:24
 7.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:58:10 +06:04
 8.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       00:58:13 +06:07
 9.  1536 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:00:00 +07:54
10.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   01:00:56 +08:50
11.  1383 Armands Teteris                      01:01:02 +08:56
12.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:01:20 +09:14
13.   517 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:01:32 +09:26
14.   997 Guntis Pikurs                        01:01:59 +09:53
15.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:02:59 +10:53
16.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:03:54 +11:48
17.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   01:05:35 +13:29
18.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:05:52 +13:46
19.  2931 Rolands Rudītis           Azimuts    01:08:30 +16:24
20.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       01:09:24 +17:18
21.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:09:36 +17:30
22.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                    01:09:48 +17:42
23.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie dib 01:11:47 +19:41
24.   796 Ingus Grasis                         01:13:45 +21:39
25.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l 01:14:27 +22:21
26.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:14:55 +22:49
27.  1180 Sergejs Žuravļovs                    01:19:20 +27:14
28.   136 Jekaterina Gerasimoviča              01:19:44 +27:38
29.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:21:04 +28:58
30.   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš                   01:31:28 +39:22
31.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:31:37 +39:31
32.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:31:41 +39:35
33.   401 Pēteris Apinis                       01:36:38 +44:32
34.  3008 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   01:59:29 +67:23
35.  1257 Ieva Grauduma                        02:08:34 +76:28
      784 Viesturs Puriņš                      DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1.420 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.    84 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:03:06
 2.     0 Paula Pētersone                      01:08:23 +05:17
 3.     0 Mare Reizniece                       01:08:35 +05:29
 4.     0 Andrejs Reiznieks                    01:08:48 +05:42
 5.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   01:09:27 +06:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 1/13/2013 5:42:46 PM Magnets