Ziemas Magnēta 25.kārta - Garciems
1/6/2013
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 8 KP 2.530 km ^
1. 1124 Toms Turks Auseklis 00:22:24
2. 1890 Katrīna Dzene Auseklis 00:28:23 +05:59
3. 740 Uldis Rogulis MONA 00:31:11 +08:47
4. 1241 Sanda Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 00:31:32 +09:08
5. 162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa Auseklis 00:31:34 +09:10
6. 2996 Augusts Redovičs Auseklis 00:31:53 +09:29
7. 355 Matīss Saulīte Burkānciem 00:32:17 +09:53
8. 886 Antra Skujeniece Ozons 00:33:57 +11:33
9. 674 Andra Līviņa 00:35:31 +13:07
10. 1128 Jēkabs Gediņš Auseklis 00:38:27 +16:03
11. 1004 Francis Vimba Ziemeļkurz 00:39:56 +17:32
12. 1172 Irbe Blūma Auseklis 00:41:05 +18:41
13. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis 00:47:10 +24:46
14. 4041 Sanda Svenča 01:07:31 +45:07
2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 4.180 km ^
1. 71 Edgars Cers 00:32:16
2. 3287 Edgars Šadris Metta 00:32:46 +00:30
3. 2588 Ivo Lupkins Meridiāns 00:36:30 +04:14
4. 1485 Vladislavs Strods 00:36:36 +04:20
5. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis 00:36:53 +04:37
6. 2287 Edgars Andža Kāpa 00:36:59 +04:43
7. 2188 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis 00:37:35 +05:19
8. 4040 Zane Znotiņa 00:37:50 +05:34
9. 356 Dāvis Šolmanis Auseklis 00:38:24 +06:08
10. 429 Kārlis Stradiņš Patnis/Aus 00:38:42 +06:26
11. 553 Sanita Feldmane 00:38:55 +06:39
12. 426 Iveta Endziņa SPAMMA 00:39:01 +06:45
13. 363 Inese Bļodniece Ozons 00:39:55 +07:39
14. 995 Signe Hokonena A2 00:41:06 +08:50
15. 1003 Elizabete Vimba Ziemeļkurz 00:42:13 +09:57
16. 352 Juris Zvirgzds 00:42:25 +10:09
17. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 00:43:07 +10:51
18. 448 Inese Janpaule Ziemeļkurz 00:43:35 +11:19
19. 21 Jānis Linde Ozons 00:44:56 +12:40
20. 780 Elza Gulbe Auseklis 00:44:58 +12:42
21. 2408 Agita Intsone Zaļā Papar 00:45:03 +12:47
22. 3259 Signe Vilcāne Lielie Dib 00:45:28 +13:12
23. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis 00:45:31 +13:15
24. 1103 Anete Vaivode 00:45:38 +13:22
25. 391 Ginta Sniķere 00:46:09 +13:53
26. 2064 Artis Krjukovs 00:46:25 +14:09
27. 1477 Evita Greidiņa Latvijas F 00:46:57 +14:41
28. 331 Aija Stradiņa 00:47:02 +14:46
29. 978 Silvija Lansmane 00:47:11 +14:55
30. 17 Ināra Linde Ozons 00:47:19 +15:03
31. 465 Ginta Nažinska 00:47:24 +15:08
32. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas me 00:47:27 +15:11
33. 950 Ieva Šinka 00:47:29 +15:13
34. 1616 Erna Skujiņa Seniors 00:47:32 +15:16
35. 1555 Inna Bērziņa 00:47:59 +15:43
36. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK 00:48:07 +15:51
37. 2039 Ilze Vaivode RPPĢ 00:48:09 +15:53
38. 676 Rota Šņuka Bebri 00:48:20 +16:04
39. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis 00:48:35 +16:19
40. 2499 Ilze Berga Saldus OK 00:49:28 +17:12
41. 143 Ilze Birzniece 00:49:33 +17:17
42. 2521 Emīls Ģērmanis Auseklis 00:49:39 +17:23
43. 596 Andris Ozols Prizma 00:52:03 +19:47
44. 3277 Madara Fuksa 00:53:21 +21:05
45. 304 Linda Raituma Auseklis 00:53:48 +21:32
46. 1014 Agnese Pildere Auseklis 00:53:52 +21:36
47. 936 Mārtiņš Pilders Auseklis 00:54:11 +21:55
48. 701 Silvija Segliņa A2 00:54:15 +21:59
49. 598 Maira Liepa Prizma 00:54:31 +22:15
50. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri 00:54:56 +22:40
51. 202 Jānis Ozols 00:54:58 +22:42
52. 4037 Līga Balode Kāpa 00:55:43 +23:27
53. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba Aģe 00:55:49 +23:33
54. 11 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors 00:56:24 +24:08
55. 280 Antra Āriņa 00:56:25 +24:09
56. 902 Vita Vestmane RMJ 00:57:40 +25:24
57. 506 Tamāra Kosmačeva Kāpa OK 00:57:55 +25:39
58. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 00:58:01 +25:45
59. 3227 Paula Vilka 01:00:07 +27:51
60. 91 Lauris Stanke Auseklis 01:02:14 +29:58
61. 777 Anna Slaviņa Ozons 01:02:32 +30:16
62. 2187 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis 01:02:35 +30:19
63. 3226 Ieva Freidenfelde 01:03:59 +31:43
64. 2992 Inese Krūmiņa 01:04:53 +32:37
65. 24 Ināra Šampiņa 01:05:32 +33:16
66. 805 Dana Beļakova Ziemeļkurz 01:06:26 +34:10
67. 2811 Baiba Līviņa 01:06:48 +34:32
68. 2421 Ilona Ozola Zaļā papar 01:07:39 +35:23
69. 46 Zenta Šnepste 01:09:59 +37:43
70. 3219 Jūlija Salmiņa 01:10:24 +38:08
71. 392 Sandija Stanke Auseklis 01:10:34 +38:18
72. 2803 Dāgs Mors 01:13:38 +41:22
73. 4043 Andris Mors 01:13:47 +41:31
74. 2804 Baiba Plakane Auseklis 01:18:33 +46:17
75. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 01:22:52 +50:36
76. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa OK 01:23:19 +51:03
77. 4036 Kristīne Fiļimonova 01:32:29 +60:13
2188 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis DQ
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 6.590 km ^
1. 1587 Mārtiņš Vimba Ziemeļkurz 00:41:38
2. 2062 Artis Pūcītis VEF Rīga 00:42:54 +01:16
3. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Auseklis 00:44:35 +02:57
4. 474 Mārtiņš Lācis Purva Brid 00:47:38 +06:00
5. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:49:02 +07:24
6. 2475 Artūrs Pauļukevičs Ogre OK 00:49:10 +07:32
7. 2972 Jānis Nulle Azimuts 00:49:28 +07:50
8. 1976 Pēteris Purmalis 00:49:33 +07:55
9. 114 Ivars Mālnieks 00:50:02 +08:24
10. 645 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis I 00:50:13 +08:35
11. 88 Alberts Lācis Purva Brid 00:50:32 +08:54
12. 56 Balvis Gulbis Auseklis 00:51:01 +09:23
13. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK/SC 00:51:36 +09:58
14. 8888 Kārlis Magons Kurmis 00:51:49 +10:11
15. 696 Jānis Pikurs 00:52:03 +10:25
16. 451 Fricis Spektors Auseklis 00:52:07 +10:29
17. 7 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna Auseklis 00:52:21 +10:43
18. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka OK Kurmis 00:52:40 +11:02
19. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 00:52:45 +11:07
20. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa 00:54:02 +12:24
21. 990 Krišjānis Grava Saulkrasti 00:54:25 +12:47
22. 1563 Elīna Skrastiņa 00:54:58 +13:20
23. 1742 Marija Lešinska Auseklis 00:55:33 +13:55
24. 307 Agris Silenieks Pionieru P 00:56:10 +14:32
25. 141 Agris Dreimanis 00:56:28 +14:50
26. 2522 Ilze Vilks Auseklis 00:57:05 +15:27
27. 57 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK 00:57:14 +15:36
28. 1194 Aivars Jāvalds 00:57:17 +15:39
29. 55 Ilze Skangale Burkānciem 00:57:28 +15:50
30. 858 Agnis Būmanis 00:57:29 +15:51
31. 240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena 00:57:42 +16:04
32. 2553 Kristaps Vilks 00:58:03 +16:25
33. 1372 Ieva Krastiņa Individuāl 00:58:16 +16:38
34. 2836 Gatis Gaņģītis eBIOpower 00:58:42 +17:04
35. 390 Rudīte Tensone Auseklis 00:58:44 +17:06
36. 1348 Aiva Jakovela Ozons 00:59:00 +17:22
37. 4022 Dāvis Voiceščuks Auselis 00:59:12 +17:34
38. 309 Gunta Fauste Burkānciem 00:59:15 +17:37
39. 4888 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 00:59:56 +18:18
40. 2403 Diāna Marta Ruka Ozons 01:00:03 +18:25
41. 371 Līga Alksne Auseklis 01:00:11 +18:33
42. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 01:00:20 +18:42
43. 194 Uģis Vismanis Stīvijs Vo 01:00:27 +18:49
44. 1930 Urmas Laev SK Mercury 01:00:34 +18:56
45. 16 Andrejs Millers 01:00:52 +19:14
46. 673 Jānis Līviņš 01:01:46 +20:08
47. 2059 Raitis Ozols Zaļā Papar 01:02:09 +20:31
48. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 01:02:46 +21:08
49. 4039 Liene Jergina Kāpa 01:02:56 +21:18
50. 3144 Uldis Gaiss 01:03:17 +21:39
51. 2117 Anda Bīriņa OGRE OK 01:03:20 +21:42
52. 27 Liene Tamuža Auseklis 01:03:50 +22:12
53. 14 Velga Buša Mona 01:05:17 +23:39
54. 2089 Ginta Grišāne 01:05:45 +24:07
55. 2598 Kristīne Freimane Auseklis 01:05:54 +24:16
56. 18 Velga Zaļaiskalna Mona 01:06:01 +24:23
56. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa OK 01:06:01 +24:23
56. 3007 Miervaldis Bušs OK Alnis 01:06:01 +24:23
59. 580 Inese Purgaile Bebri 01:06:02 +24:24
60. 2476 Māris Cīrulis 01:06:49 +25:11
61. 1500 Ināra Gipsle OK KO 01:06:50 +25:12
62. 20 Amanda Zīlišķe Auseklis I 01:06:54 +25:16
63. 4038 Edgars Kalniņš Individuāl 01:07:57 +26:19
64. 1929 Riina Laev SK Mercury 01:09:07 +27:29
65. 125 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre OK 01:09:44 +28:06
66. 836 Voldemārs Brēdiķis 01:10:22 +28:44
67. 3025 Līga Apsīte KOS 01:11:52 +30:14
68. 344 Vija Lārmane Auseklis 01:12:16 +30:38
69. 847 Ojārs Dubovs 01:12:31 +30:53
70. 573 Anatolijs Ieviņš 01:12:50 +31:12
71. 3008 Liene Buša Alnis OK 01:12:54 +31:16
72. 1131 Līga Apine Kāpa 01:13:14 +31:36
73. 151 Inese Stūre Auseklis 01:13:31 +31:53
74. 4035 Māris Zicmanis KOS 01:13:46 +32:08
75. 845 Laila Dubova 01:14:46 +33:08
76. 1278 Vija Saltone 01:15:00 +33:22
77. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes 01:16:30 +34:52
78. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis 01:16:54 +35:16
79. 3261 Dace Traniņa 01:19:46 +38:08
80. 1238 Inese Niedra Bebri 01:20:23 +38:45
81. 4034 Elizabete Puntule Spararats 01:24:53 +43:15
82. 604 Andra Melbārde Seniors 01:25:01 +43:23
83. 345 Zanda Krēsliņa 01:25:28 +43:50
84. 439 Oskars Seilis Surikati 01:25:52 +44:14
85. 4019 Matīss Lakovics 01:27:11 +45:33
86. 444 Normunds Orlovs Spararats 01:27:40 +46:02
87. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Seniors 01:27:50 +46:12
88. 163 Māris Sumčenko My sport 01:29:31 +47:53
89. 2825 Laine Štēbele 01:29:54 +48:16
90. 250 Izolde Jumare 01:42:24 +60:46
91. 2852 Māra Eižvērtiņa 01:49:04 +67:26
92. 787 Anita Vucāne 02:01:24 +79:46
4.DIST Distance (4): 27 KP 9.980 km ^
1. 432 Uldis Klepers 30draugi.l 00:58:11
2. 718 Mārcis Gediņš Auseklis 00:59:58 +01:47
3. 1207 Kristaps Jaudzems Saldus OK 00:59:59 +01:48
4. 1803 Andis Laveiķis Kurmis OK 01:00:19 +02:08
5. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 01:00:53 +02:42
6. 1136 Pauls Platais Ozons 01:00:58 +02:47
7. 2288 Arnis Šūlmeisters Cēsis 01:03:17 +05:06
8. 317 Uģis Voiceščuks B&CO 01:04:22 +06:11
9. 2971 Jānis Nulle Azimuts 01:05:12 +07:01
10. 880 Artis Friks Auseklis 01:06:28 +08:17
11. 2271 Jānis Podziņš 01:06:38 +08:27
12. 182 Pēteris Stradiņš 01:07:21 +09:10
13. 2981 Gundars Rusovs 01:07:30 +09:19
14. 1643 Irita Puķīte Kāpa OK 01:07:45 +09:34
15. 4010 Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC-KO 01:08:12 +10:01
16. 1632 Sandis Zukulis Surikati 01:09:06 +10:55
17. 4031 Margus Klementsov SK Mercury 01:09:28 +11:17
18. 1383 Armands Teteris 01:09:29 +11:18
19. 70 Einārs Šillers Ziemeļkurz 01:09:40 +11:29
20. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis 01:10:01 +11:50
21. 1536 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 01:10:05 +11:54
22. 302 Valdis Raitums Auseklis 01:11:01 +12:50
23. 500 Ervīns Veics 01:11:18 +13:07
24. 997 Guntis Pikurs 01:11:46 +13:35
25. 13 Uldis Pekuss Mona 01:11:52 +13:41
26. 873 Dainis Krasovskis Auseklis 01:13:21 +15:10
27. 610 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa/Carni 01:13:27 +15:16
28. 376 Aivis Zetmanis OK Azimuts 01:14:37 +16:26
29. 270 Jānis Kukks 01:15:14 +17:03
30. 2480 Jānis Vanags 01:16:03 +17:52
31. 722 Gints Ezeriņš Meridiāns 01:16:40 +18:29
32. 884 Jānis Skujenieks Ozons 01:16:49 +18:38
33. 3255 Pēteris Hokonens A2 01:16:50 +18:39
34. 267 Jānis Nāgelis Mona 01:17:20 +19:09
35. 116 Ilze Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 01:17:31 +19:20
36. 1966 Kristaps Epners 01:18:56 +20:45
37. 316 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 01:19:34 +21:23
38. 66 Guntars Jansons Burkānciem 01:19:48 +21:37
39. 3256 Indulis Tamužs 01:20:03 +21:52
40. 796 Ingus Grasis 01:20:18 +22:07
41. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 01:20:31 +22:20
42. 8 Andris Tauvens Ozons 01:21:13 +23:02
43. 987 Ieva Godiņa B3 01:21:29 +23:18
44. 2958 Alvis Lepiksons Auseklis 01:21:39 +23:28
45. 681 Raitis Birznieks SPAMMA 01:22:48 +24:37
46. 517 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK 01:23:14 +25:03
47. 379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs Rīgas Sati 01:23:33 +25:22
48. 230 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis 01:24:27 +26:16
49. 487 Sergejs Gudzs Auseklis 01:24:57 +26:46
50. 425 Rolands Laveiķis Kāpa 01:25:26 +27:15
51. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona 01:26:52 +28:41
52. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis 01:27:27 +29:16
53. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM 01:28:16 +30:05
54. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez Kompas 01:28:25 +30:14
55. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona OK 01:28:58 +30:47
56. 431 Aiva Freiberga 30draugi.l 01:31:29 +33:18
57. 2050 Kārlis Priedītis Lūzer X 01:31:34 +33:23
58. 2278 Toms Šulmanis 01:31:47 +33:36
59. 2199 Aigars Čeksters LVM Čiekur 01:31:54 +33:43
60. 221 Jānis Tereško LUMPLI 01:31:55 +33:44
61. 1298 Raitis Maurāns 01:32:33 +34:22
61. 899 Jānis Andersons 01:32:33 +34:22
63. 293 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:32:35 +34:24
64. 1180 Sergejs Žuravļovs 01:34:48 +36:37
65. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 01:34:55 +36:44
66. 246 Māris Avotiņš 01:40:19 +42:08
67. 63 Andis Plakans Auseklis 01:40:38 +42:27
68. 300 Ingemārs Smildziņš 01:41:28 +43:17
69. 583 Jānis Dupats Dog Watch 01:42:12 +44:01
70. 401 Pēteris Apinis 01:42:41 +44:30
71. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons 01:43:48 +45:37
72. 220 Vladimirs Kabanovs Auseklis 01:45:23 +47:12
73. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Aģe 01:46:11 +48:00
74. 618 Māris Tīliks 01:47:13 +49:02
75. 2903 Heidi Sild OK West 01:48:01 +49:50
76. 2523 Gints Ģērmanis Auseklis 01:49:34 +51:23
77. 415 Rūta Plakane Auseklis 01:59:00 +60:49
1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona DQ
2284 Dagnis Kaņepe Saulrīti DQ
460 Juris Vaidakovs Ģeogrāfu M DQ
53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 DQ
889 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons DQ
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1.500 km ^
1. 0 Toms Ģērmanis 00:45:12
2. 0 Anna Stradiņa 00:48:30 +03:18
3. 0 Gustavs Godiņš 00:49:02 +03:50
4. 0 Markuss Mālnieks 00:49:46 +04:34
5. 0 Markus Grasis 00:50:14 +05:02
6. 385 Ernests Pētersons Auseklis 00:50:41 +05:29
7. 0 Madara Bite 00:51:47 +06:35
8. 0 Santa Bite 00:53:18 +08:06
9. 0 Laura Bite 00:53:25 +08:13
10. 0 Paula Pētersone 00:54:12 +09:00
11. 0 Anna Godiņa 00:54:56 +09:44
12. 84 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis 00:58:24 +13:12
© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 1/6/2013 5:49:17 PM Magnets