17.09.2017.
Riekstukalns
Magnēts
Start:09:30:00
Sunset:19:47:00
Sunrise:06:51:00
ROGAIN 4H
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
1163M Tove Dāvis Šolmanis M
Fricis Spektors M
3:50:34
113
0
113 M:1.
2126M Xalvis Salvis Daģis M
Kalvis Kažoks M
3:57:09
108
0
108 M:2.
3180IND4 SingleSpeed Artūrs Verza M
4:00:35
105
-2
103 IND4:1.
493M Pumpis Jānis Žideļūns M
Juris Žideļūns M
3:50:50
102
0
102 M:3.
5175W Davaičiki Zaičiki Līga Berķe W
Zane Dzirkale W
3:59:43
100
0
100 W:1.
6110M Tonuss Jevgeņijs Bondins M
Aleksandrs Kņazevs M
4:02:01
106
-6
100 M:4.
7130X Singa Endijs Titomers M
Signe Sirmā W
3:54:56
99
0
99 X:1.
858W Pajautā sev Laura Savicka W
Jana Marta Ivanovska W
Liene Brūvele W
3:52:46
98
0
98 W:2.
9124M D&R Didzis Šapkus M
Roberts Koleda M
3:54:16
97
0
97 M:5.
1089M DimDim Dmitrijs Žarovs M
Dmitrijs Skripačevs M
3:58:10
96
0
96 M:6.
11153X Ragaiņi Andis Krūmiņš M
Ieva Micpapa W
3:50:38
91
0
91 X:2.
12125X 22 minūtes Linda Beldava W
Mareks Tumašs M
3:57:19
91
0
91 X:3.
13183X Arvils joprojām mežā Vita Skuja W
Edmunds Gergelevičs M
3:59:35
91
0
91 X:4.
1485X ROGBAND Karīna Krūmiņliepa W
Gints Eglītis M
3:53:00
89
0
89 X:5.
1573W Čirkas Elīna Skopāne W
Elizabete Kokarēviča W
3:58:27
88
0
88 W:3.
16187W Ievas sēņo Ieva Nāgele W
Ieva Rukšāne W
3:49:21
86
0
86 W:4.
17159X Tipu Tapu Valters Strēlnieks M
Kristīne Strēlniece W
3:55:12
86
0
86 X:6.
1839X Easy Aigars Actiņš M
Ilze Lapiņa W
4:01:39
90
-4
86 X:7.
1923M Kalniem pāri Andris Vanags M
Uldis Bukšš M
3:49:30
85
0
85 M:7.
208G4 Teku Taku Māris Bērziņš M
Kārlis Bērziņš M
3:55:22
85
0
85 G4:1.
21171G4 Giguraka Egons Šolmanis M
Uvis Šolmanis M
Vija Šiltere W
3:52:12
82
0
82 G4:2.
2210X LūzerX Kārlis Priedītis M
Toms Šulmanis M
Matīss Šulmanis M
3:53:08
82
0
82 X:8.
2391W Mīļmāsiņas Inese Bajāre W
Egita Rozniece W
3:59:23
82
0
82 W:5.
2449M Pelēči Artūrs Freimanis M
Oskars Ozols M
4:05:14
94
-12
82 M:8.
25182X Rozs & Villains Rolands Kapočus M
Anda Spriņģe W
3:53:35
81
0
81 X:9.
26172X Vidēji ātrie bruņurupuči Ivars Žagars M
Astra Šauere W
4:00:56
83
-2
81 X:10.
27151M Lost Aivar Tihane M
Guntars Andersons M
3:48:22
80
0
80 M:9.
2856G4 Celms & Čemurs Līga Meļķerte W
Andris Meļķerts M
3:57:51
80
0
80 G4:3.
2925G4 Pēteris un Vilnis Vilnis Gailis M
Pēteris Gailis M
3:47:15
79
0
79 G4:4.
30132X KMI Māris Ivanāns M
Kristīne Ivanāne W
3:35:58
78
0
78 X:11.
31157G4 Tā kā tā Aiga Irbe Blūma W
Baiba Birzniece W
3:50:13
78
0
78 G4:5.
32195IND4 Andris Andris Tauvens M
3:59:51
78
0
78 IND4:2.
3340X Baltie Zalkši Baiba Kaškina W
Ivars Krenklis M
Iveta Skujiņa W
Baiba Krustiņa W
3:48:02
77
0
77 X:12.
3444X Purva Malēji Juris Ceirulis M
Ivars Vertuls M
Guna Grāmatniece W
3:50:40
77
0
77 X:13.
35161X Asoni Elīna Andersone W
Arnis Andersons M
3:51:43
76
0
76 X:14.
3624W Mēs par ēdienu Taiga Lazdāne W
Laura Berķe W
3:58:25
76
0
76 W:6.
3713X U&G Uldis Reinicāns M
Gunta Reinicāne W
3:53:56
75
0
75 X:15.
38145W Uzvarētājas Inga Priede W
Kristīne Goldmane W
3:47:44
74
0
74 W:7.
3915X LG Gatis Žogla M
Līga Žogla W
3:46:10
73
0
73 X:16.
40134X Tīrumlāči Mārcis Tīrums M
Santa Ozola -Tīruma W
Andris Tīrums M
Kristaps Lācis M
3:48:16
73
0
73 X:17.
41107X Maldugunij pa pēdām Edgars Zaķis M
Anna Paturska W
3:53:46
73
0
73 X:18.
42144M Piedzīvojumu meklētāji Ģirts Goško M
Arvīds Ozoliņš M
3:42:23
72
0
72 M:10.
4330X Partagas Empresa Arkādijs Šišlovs M
Jekaterina Dmitrijeva W
3:51:17
72
0
72 X:19.
44155M Laime nāk caur P disku Pāvels Ņevodņičenko M
Atis Brikmanis M
3:54:08
72
0
72 M:11.
45106X Mīlīši Jurģis Turkopolis M
Lāsma Turkopole W
3:55:33
72
0
72 X:20.
4687W Māsas Alīda Ābola W
Ināra Zariņa W
4:00:04
74
-2
72 W:8.
4733M 3 Mežcirtēji Dzintars Plotovs M
Māris Bernšteins M
Egils Staris M
3:50:56
70
0
70 M:12.
4874W Piučiks Jana Smelēna W
Ruta Aprupe W
3:54:06
70
0
70 W:9.
4977W BIZOTĀJAS Brigita Bergmane W
Ilze Bergmae W
3:55:58
68
0
68 W:10.
5080X Pingvīni Jānis Seglickis M
Sabīne Prikule W
3:46:35
67
0
67 X:21.
51186X Kaut kas īpašs Mikus Voss M
Arta Kudlāne W
3:57:33
67
0
67 X:22.
52121W G&J Jūlija Aņisko W
Ginta Sniķere W
3:46:46
66
0
66 W:11.
53122W Salaspils Zīriņi Ilze Putriņa W
Ieva Putriņa W
4:02:31
72
-6
66 W:12.
5414X TE! Toms Biders M
Elza Žumbure W
3:39:23
65
0
65 X:23.
55115G4 Iesim apkārt Ilze Mīlenberga W
Alise Mīlenberga W
Edmunds Mīlenbergs M
3:54:00
64
0
64 G4:6.
5669X Lido zemu Aivars Žogla M
Aija Žogla W
3:57:06
61
0
61 X:24.
5732W Domuzīme Aiga Priedniece W
Sanita Feldmane W
4:01:42
65
-4
61 W:13.
58147G4 Nejaukais Mēs Māris Cīrulis M
Mārtiņš Cīrulis M
3:51:09
60
0
60 G4:7.
5946M Eži pa mežu, pa ežu Arnis Vanags M
Ingus Vuškārnieks M
3:42:54
59
0
59 M:13.
602W Ūdensvērsis Inta Brūna W
Anita Lauva W
3:51:12
59
0
59 W:14.
61139G4 Visādi gadījumi Marta Marija Birzkope W
Anita Užule W
3:58:18
59
0
59 G4:8.
62111X Pārdaugavas Bebri Inga Meķe W
Normunds Paško M
3:37:19
58
0
58 X:25.
6321W Šokolādes vista Dagnija Tērauda W
Aina Tomsone W
3:57:38
58
0
58 W:15.
6488M SILAVA Normunds Tukišs M
Māris Sperga M
Kaspars Rozenfelds M
4:04:22
68
-10
58 M:14.
65108X m&m Marita Freimane W
Moritz Lubczyk M
4:02:50
63
-6
57 X:26.
6686W INGAS Inga Liepiņa W
Ingrīda Vaisjune W
4:00:51
58
-2
56 W:16.
6731G4 Lapiņi Raimonds Lapiņš M
Sanda Lapiņa W
4:12:17
82
-26
56 G4:9.
6857G4 Bukultu zvaigzne Mārtiņš Ozoliņš M
Reinis Ozoliņš M
3:48:38
54
0
54 G4:10.
6970X Ministriju bumbierīši Ilze Zvīdriņa W
Imants Tiesnieks M
3:54:29
54
0
54 X:27.
7098X Wipingi Ēvalds Žogla M
Inese Žogla W
Ieva Žogla W
3:51:51
52
0
52 X:28.
71174G4 Rupie Emīls Rupais M
Gustavs Rupais M
3:54:05
51
0
51 G4:11.
72165G4 Lieliskais četrinieks jau ATKAL uzvar! Ilze Ķirkuma W
Ervīns Ķirkums M
Paula Ķirkuma W
Roberts Ķirkums M
3:43:01
50
0
50 G4:12.
7372X Treknie putni Līga Gulbe W
Balvis Gulbis M
Marta Gulbe W
3:54:40
50
0
50 X:29.
74149X Augu Draugi Māris Ignatovičs M
Alise Valdēna W
3:55:26
50
0
50 X:30.
7594W Malbec Jūlija Griba W
Sanita Kovaļeva W
3:57:42
49
0
49 W:17.
7629G4 85 m v.j.l. Aija Andersone W
Katrīna Andersone W
4:03:31
55
-8
47 G4:13.
77112W EDIS Elīna Deksne W
Ieva Siliņa W
3:49:18
45
0
45 W:18.
7879X Liepiņkoks Ilze Kokarēviča W
Krists Liepiņš M
4:18:09
83
-38
45 X:31.
7928M Ašie vilki Gunārs Dūzens M
Klāvs Kāpiņš M
Sandris Ivanovs M
3:57:30
43
0
43 M:15.
8065M 2 x Mārtiņš = Eko O Mārtiņš Sapats M
Mārtiņš Šteinalts M
4:24:38
93
-50
43 M:16.
81167W Tabita Babita Guna Poga W
Māra Bruņeniece W
4:08:28
60
-18
42 W:19.
8220G4 NOVICKI Annija Novicka W
Normunds Novickis M
3:40:24
41
0
41 G4:14.
83133W TUKTRIO AIJA ZAHAROVA W
SANITA BIRZNIECE W
4:01:08
43
-4
39 W:20.
8447W STARBIRDS Svetlana Putne W
Tamāra Stare W
3:47:53
37
0
37 W:21.
85188X Abi Divi Tamāra Kosmačeva W
Andrejs Vīķis M
3:56:54
37
0
37 X:32.
86191X KaMa Kaspars Kapenieks M
Maija Ušča W
4:00:37
37
-2
35 X:33.
87136G4 KriGuDiGu Didzis Andersons M
Gundega Andersone W
Gustavs Andersons M
Kristaps Andersons M
3:56:52
34
0
34 G4:15.
885X Kapteinis Sajūgs Elizabete Neimiševa W
Mārcis Laganovskis M
4:00:06
34
-2
32 X:34.
8942G4 3 MĒS Linda Veikina-Zīle W
Roberts Toms Zīle M
Marta Nikola Zīle W
3:54:37
26
0
26 G4:16.
90192G4 Gatavojamies NoskrienZiemu.lv Roberts Treijs M
Krists Roberts Treijs M
Marts Martijs Treijs M
3:07:48
17
0
17 G4:17.
9178G4 Izvedu meitenes pastaigā !!! Gints Pētersons M
Ieva Pētersons W
Paula Pētersone W
Anna Pētersone W
3:23:29
17
0
17 G4:18.
9292M Ilvalde Ilvars Mizniks M
Valdemārs Plociņš M
3:55:56
7
0
7 M:17.
9319G4 ZĒĢEĻI Alise Zēģele W
Andis Zēģelis M
3:16:20
3
0
3 G4:19.
-158M Vinnijs & Pūks Juris Šlesers M
Edžus Fraktnieks M
4:39:44
77
0
LATE
-194G4 Jauna ēra Aivars Belis M
Roberts Belis M
4:51:48
68
0
LATE
-173G4 4 no Kalnu ielas Didzis Poreiters M
Ramona Poreitere W
Marts Poreiters M
Adrians Poreiters M
4:18:04
25
-38
NA
-84W Īsās kājiņas Aiga Tora W
Anda Tora W
4:25:09
31
-52
NA
-138X Olaines sargi Agate Novorževska W
Māris Spriņģis M
Lība Santa Zīlīte W
4:23:31
25
-48
NA

Magnets Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com