Tautas Rogainings 2017 - Baldone, Riekstukalns

2017.09.17.
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [21-MA] [21-WA] [42-MA] [42-WA]

21-MA Distance (1): 17 KP 21790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   523 Jānis Butāns              CPSS/Merid 02:49:42
 2.   527 Ervīns Veics              Individuāl 03:00:28 +10:46
 3.   524 Uģis Inka                 CPSS/Merid 03:04:17 +14:35
 4.   521 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      03:07:14 +17:32
 5.   516 Jānis Sapats              TOSK Eko O 03:09:38 +19:56
 6.   501 Krisjanis Mezulis         Individuāl 03:12:44 +23:02
 7.   526 Uģis Kūliņš               Individuāl 03:13:57 +24:15
 8.   528 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 03:18:33 +28:51
 9.   507 Andis Ločmelis            Burkānciem 03:28:05 +38:23
10.   502 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs       Individuāl 03:35:46 +46:04
11.   522 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   03:36:26 +46:44
12.   510 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis I 03:38:41 +48:59
13.   513 Juris Kļaviņš             Individuāl 03:57:44 +68:02
14.   505 Agris Dreimanis           Ozons      04:08:36 +78:54
15.   503 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis I 04:18:12 +88:30
16.   504 Kārlis Vaits              Individuāl 04:18:53 +89:11
17.    36 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   04:23:14 +93:32
18.   512 Sandijs Madrevičs         Jūrmala, r 04:27:12 +97:30
19.   511 Ugis Ozols                Latvijas F 04:27:13 +97:31
20.   532 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 04:41:49 +112:07
21.   514 Juris Naglis                         04:48:29 +118:47
      506 Edgars Celms              Individuāl DQ      
      531 Valters Freidenfelds      Ziemeļkurz DQ      
21-WA Distance (1): 17 KP 21790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   529 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis I 03:10:18
 2.   517 Dace Gaigala              ZVOC-VBSS  03:16:16 +05:58
 3.   509 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 04:17:52 +67:34
 4.   518 Linda Leja                Individuāl 04:23:09 +72:51
 5.   520 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis-J 05:09:22 +119:04
 6.   515 Velta Zjatkova            OK Alnis-J 06:28:46 +198:28
      525 Daiga Krūze               Individuāl DNF     
      533 Ieva Rode                 Individuāl DQ      
      530 Zaiga Ūdre                Individuāl DQ      
      519 Dita Zaharova             Auseklis I DNS     
      508 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri      DNS     
42-MA Distance (2): 30 KP 41600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   607 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 05:24:04
 2.   603 Edijs Dzalbs              CPSS/Merid 05:55:29 +31:25
 3.   605 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  06:18:43 +54:39
 4.   602 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Individuāl 06:22:44 +58:40
 5.   610 Jānis Kukks                          07:25:54 +121:50
 6.   606 Valdis Gabrāns            Individuāl 07:33:26 +129:22
 7.   609 Aigars Ūdris              Individuāl 09:02:46 +218:42
      608 Edgars Ābelītis                      DQ      
42-WA Distance (2): 30 KP 41600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   604 Irita Puķīte              Kāpa OK    06:37:02
 2.   601 Dina Alksne               Burkānciem 07:46:56 +69:54
#1 Distance (21-MA,21-WA): 17 KP 21790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   523 Jānis Butāns              CPSS/Merid21-MA    02:49:42
 2.   527 Ervīns Veics              Individuāl21-MA    03:00:28 +10:46
 3.   524 Uģis Inka                 CPSS/Merid21-MA    03:04:17 +14:35
 4.   521 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons     21-MA    03:07:14 +17:32
 5.   516 Jānis Sapats              TOSK Eko O21-MA    03:09:38 +19:56
 6.   529 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis I21-WA    03:10:18 +20:36
 7.   501 Krisjanis Mezulis         Individuāl21-MA    03:12:44 +23:02
 8.   526 Uģis Kūliņš               Individuāl21-MA    03:13:57 +24:15
 9.   517 Dace Gaigala              ZVOC-VBSS 21-WA    03:16:16 +26:34
10.   528 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz21-MA    03:18:33 +28:51
11.   507 Andis Ločmelis            Burkānciem21-MA    03:28:05 +38:23
12.   502 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs       Individuāl21-MA    03:35:46 +46:04
13.   522 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  21-MA    03:36:26 +46:44
14.   510 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis I21-MA    03:38:41 +48:59
15.   513 Juris Kļaviņš             Individuāl21-MA    03:57:44 +68:02
16.   505 Agris Dreimanis           Ozons     21-MA    04:08:36 +78:54
17.   509 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I21-WA    04:17:52 +88:10
18.   503 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis I21-MA    04:18:12 +88:30
19.   504 Kārlis Vaits              Individuāl21-MA    04:18:53 +89:11
20.   518 Linda Leja                Individuāl21-WA    04:23:09 +93:27
21.    36 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  21-MA    04:23:14 +93:32
22.   512 Sandijs Madrevičs         Jūrmala, r21-MA    04:27:12 +97:30
23.   511 Ugis Ozols                Latvijas F21-MA    04:27:13 +97:31
24.   532 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo21-MA    04:41:49 +112:07
25.   514 Juris Naglis                        21-MA    04:48:29 +118:47
26.   520 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis-J21-WA    05:09:22 +139:40
27.   515 Velta Zjatkova            OK Alnis-J21-WA    06:28:46 +219:04
      525 Daiga Krūze               Individuāl21-WA    DNF     
      506 Edgars Celms              Individuāl21-MA    DQ      
      530 Zaiga Ūdre                Individuāl21-WA    DQ      
      531 Valters Freidenfelds      Ziemeļkurz21-MA    DQ      
      533 Ieva Rode                 Individuāl21-WA    DQ      
      519 Dita Zaharova             Auseklis I21-WA    DNS     
      508 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri     21-WA    DNS     
#2 Distance (42-MA,42-WA): 30 KP 41600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   607 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I42-MA    05:24:04
 2.   603 Edijs Dzalbs              CPSS/Merid42-MA    05:55:29 +31:25
 3.   605 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK 42-MA    06:18:43 +54:39
 4.   602 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Individuāl42-MA    06:22:44 +58:40
 5.   604 Irita Puķīte              Kāpa OK   42-WA    06:37:02 +72:58
 6.   610 Jānis Kukks                         42-MA    07:25:54 +121:50
 7.   606 Valdis Gabrāns            Individuāl42-MA    07:33:26 +129:22
 8.   601 Dina Alksne               Burkānciem42-WA    07:46:56 +142:52
 9.   609 Aigars Ūdris              Individuāl42-MA    09:02:46 +218:42
      608 Edgars Ābelītis                     42-MA    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2017.09.18. 10:12:32 Magnets