Rīgas Kausi 2019 / Riga Cup 2019sv 2019.04.14. 19:40
13.-14.04.2019.Makstenieki
Results - Rīgas Kausi 2.dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Women -8 (15)1,5 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11041Katrīna CīruleAuseklis IKLAT12:270:00
21047Elīna BuleĶeguma NovadsLAT15:47+3:20
31042Monta KārkliņaIndividuāliLAT18:42+6:15
41035Emīlija FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT18:54+6:27
51036Madlēna FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT18:59+6:32
61325Maria ZhestovskayaLegendaRUS20:57+8:30
71509Marta GediņaAuseklis IKLAT21:30+9:03
81039Kate DaģeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT22:11+9:44
91038Alise PrauliņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT22:22+9:55
101045Anna PētersoneAuseklis IKLAT22:59+10:32
111307Emīlija CeliņaInd.LAT24:39+12:12
121048Mila BogopolskaiaUZAO-team MoscowRUS26:04+13:37
131044Herta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT26:55+14:28
141037Šarlote VilciņaKāpa OKLAT28:33+16:06
151046Renāte GraseOgre OK/SCLAT32:10+19:43
 
 
 
Women -10 (23)1,5 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11014Luīze PloneAlnis-JNSC OKLAT9:580:00
21021Milda OzoliņaSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT10:36+0:38
31012Auguste ZīleAlnis-JNSC OKLAT13:10+3:12
41029Anete VintišaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT13:14+3:16
51010Vera ZhukovaZhuki YaroslavlRUS13:40+3:42
61022Marta VaļģeZVOC-VBSSLAT14:07+4:09
71032Dārta Neringa KrastkalneSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT15:27+5:29
81028Made VecāMeridiānsLAT15:33+5:35
91015Kate AuziņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT15:42+5:44
101023Emīlija LeitlandeZVOC-VBSSLAT16:12+6:14
101019Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT16:12+6:14
121018Amanta MikijanskaAuseklis IKLAT16:19+6:21
131027Estere NaudiņaMeridiānsLAT16:42+6:44
141024Māra BērzeSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT17:31+7:33
151020Darja ŽagataKāpa OKLAT18:14+8:16
161304Viktorija SaulīteZVOC-VBSSLAT18:17+8:19
171030Jasmīna KalniņaAuseklis IKLAT18:28+8:30
181031Undīne BajaleĶeguma NovadsLAT19:46+9:48
191011Elizabete VilciņaKāpa OKLAT20:59+11:01
201025Dārta LevkāneOgre OK/SCLAT22:24+12:26
211013Madara ZīberteAlnis-JNSC OKLAT32:14+22:16
221026Sofija SkrapceMeridiānsLAT37:16+27:18
231300Kitija ZīleZVOC-VBSSLAT40:01+30:03
 
 
 
Women -12 (34)1,5 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1914Ilze JumiķeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT9:370:00
2942Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OKLAT9:42+0:05
3918Paula KirkumaKāpa OKLAT10:09+0:32
4920Elīza OdriņaOgre OK/SCLAT10:31+0:54
5928Marta KalniņaOK Alūksne-Ape /Sm BJSSLAT11:55+2:18
6941Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:06+2:29
7912Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT12:16+2:39
8932Alexandra TerekhovaSKRUM MoscowRUS12:45+3:08
9934Adele BalanasaSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT13:57+4:20
10930Māra SegliņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT14:00+4:23
11922Elma BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT14:23+4:46
12913Elīna BiseniecePurva Bridējs OKLAT15:27+5:50
13926Evelīna KairišaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT16:22+6:45
14939Laura KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT16:37+7:00
15917Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT16:46+7:09
16915Marta KonanovaLSR ANDIRUS17:32+7:55
17924Anete SalavaKāpa OKLAT20:26+10:49
18936Annija OšāneSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT20:32+10:55
19923Elīna DzirkaleAlnis-JNSC OKLAT21:26+11:49
20927Laura PuķīteMeridiānsLAT21:43+12:06
21921Eva PetzāleAlnis-JNSC OKLAT22:31+12:54
22919Keita KavīteZVOC-VBSSLAT24:00+14:23
23938Lauma JānelsiņaMeridiānsLAT26:09+16:32
24931Adriana KrastiņaMeridiānsLAT26:10+16:33
25937Elza EglīteZVOC-VBSSLAT27:52+18:15
26933Sanija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT31:10+21:33
27940Katrīna LevkāneOgre OK/SCLAT38:10+28:33
28929Tīna FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT54:39+45:02
29944Sintija PreisaOgre OK/SCLAT59:21+49:44
30911Sanija Purviņa MeridiānsLAT1:33:48+1:24:11
 
916Anna Dzedone MeridiānsLATdns
943Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SCLATdns
935Evelīna SunepaMeridiānsLATdns
925Viktorija AntoneZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
Women -14 (26)3,1 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1844Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT21:350:00
2845Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SCLAT26:13+4:38
3841Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas MežsLAT26:34+4:59
4854Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT26:36+5:01
5853Eva GraudaSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT26:53+5:18
6839Aiga StrazdiņaOzonsLAT27:38+6:03
7852Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT27:48+6:13
8847Madara Ilze GrebūnaZVOC-VBSSLAT29:03+7:28
9833Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSSLAT29:30+7:55
10838Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OKLAT30:28+8:53
11840Liene Lice-LiciteKāpa OKLAT30:30+8:55
12855Kristiāna ŠaškoOzonsLAT30:42+9:07
13842Māra KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT32:28+10:53
14850Anastasiia SilakovaSKRUM MoscowRUS32:44+11:09
15843Ramona PoreitereOzons/RSPLAT32:56+11:21
16830Sabīne StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT33:11+11:36
17846Lote LamberteCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:27+13:52
18849Julia PautovaLegenda VologdaRUS36:54+15:19
19851Sendija LeonaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT44:14+22:39
 
832Ellea StingeSaldus OKLATmp
835Estere LaurenovaZVOC-VBSSLATdns
848Elīza ZeiļukaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns
836Rūta DāboliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
837Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSSLATdns
831Patrīcija LaurenovaZVOC-VBSSLATdns
834Līva LočmeleAlnis-JNSC OKLATdns
 
 
 
Women -16 (28)4,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1613Kseniia ZasimovskaiaBALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS30:130:00
2610Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT30:14+0:01
3629Laura BerķeAuseklis IKLAT32:01+1:48
4627Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT32:05+1:52
5611Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:35+2:22
6622Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT33:35+3:22
7615Kristīne StoldereOzonsLAT35:33+5:20
8633Līva CeraAuseklis IKLAT36:55+6:42
9612Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OKLAT38:15+8:02
10635Agate ŠicāneSēlijas MežsLAT38:23+8:10
11625Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT39:14+9:01
12620Diana KurguzkinaINGRIARUS39:19+9:06
13623Anna BuholcaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT39:20+9:07
14628Žozefīna ZavjalovaOgre OK/SCLAT40:34+10:21
15630Aleksandra PokhresnaiaBALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS42:11+11:58
16621Dārta PutneGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT43:20+13:07
17624Anni LoukusaIisuFIN45:10+14:57
18632Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas MežsLAT45:52+15:39
19617Kitija ElksneSēlijas MežsLAT49:02+18:49
20614Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IKLAT51:52+21:39
21631Madara BērziņaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT55:33+25:20
22634Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:02:47+32:34
23619Elīna Kristiāna ZeltiņaAuseklis IKLAT1:18:18+48:05
 
626Anete Actiņa3ALATmp
636Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLATdns
616Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
637Annija ArtemovičaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
618Laura Luīze BirzgaleZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
Women -18 (16)4,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1210Elza ĶuzeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT27:500:00
2212Elizaveta BotovaKuzmolovoRUS29:17+1:27
3214Anastasiya BotovaKuzmolovoRUS29:40+1:50
4213Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT29:43+1:53
5215Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSLAT29:53+2:03
6209Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT31:57+4:07
7202Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT33:20+5:30
8204Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT34:00+6:10
9216Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT34:41+6:51
10208Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IKLAT36:23+8:33
11206Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT38:34+10:44
12201Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT39:32+11:42
13200Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas MežsLAT41:36+13:46
14211Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas MežsLAT44:48+16:58
15205Iina LoukusaIisuFIN49:38+21:48
 
203Arleta ApsīteAlnis-JNSC OKLATdns
 
 
 
Women -20 (14)4,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1228Signe SirmāAlnis-JNSC OKLAT29:270:00
2234Vilma AlberingaBurkānciems OKLAT29:41+0:14
3224Magda CigleKāpa OKLAT30:37+1:10
4232Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKLAT31:32+2:05
5231Mariia BlinovaINGRIARUS32:48+3:21
6223Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSSLAT33:38+4:11
7230Elizabete LočmeleBurkānciems & Co VSK/VBSSLAT35:31+6:04
8229Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OKLAT35:33+6:06
9221Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSSLAT38:27+9:00
10225Elīna KrēmereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:48+11:21
11222Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKLAT41:37+12:10
12226Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT43:10+13:43
13220Ieva StoldereOzonsLAT55:28+26:01
14233Emīlija RadzevičaOzonsLAT57:37+28:10
 
 
 
Women 21E (17)5,9 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1101Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT30:590:00
2103Laura VīķeKāpa OKLAT32:12+1:13
3104Annika RihmaaAlūksne OKLAT32:14+1:15
4105Inga DambePaimion rastiLAT32:39+1:40
5102Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSLAT33:12+2:13
6106Gabija RazaityteSK IGTISALTU33:51+2:52
7107Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLAT34:51+3:52
8108Kristina SmirnovaINGRIARUS35:24+4:25
9110Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN36:15+5:16
10109Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT36:57+5:58
11111Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:23+6:24
12117Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT38:20+7:21
13114Kirti RebaneMercuryEST38:58+7:59
14115Laura SavickaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT40:24+9:25
15113Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas / MadonaLAT41:39+10:40
16118Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT49:16+18:17
 
116Åsa OtterbjörkUmeå OKSWEdnf
 
 
 
Women 21A (17)4,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1251Ieva RukšāneKāpa OKLAT32:170:00
2237Anastasiia MurzinaBALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS32:34+0:17
3244Liene TamužaOzonsLAT34:23+2:06
4249Dace BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT34:50+2:33
5247Līga MeļķerteSaldus OKLAT36:50+4:33
6239Kinga GórskaUMKS Orkan OstródaPOL38:32+6:15
7240Līva VeļķereAlūksne OKLAT38:47+6:30
8242Polina KirianovaINGRIARUS39:06+6:49
9252Ieva BaltriukaiteKopa OKLTU39:31+7:14
10246Kristina VirsilaiteOK KOPALTU40:26+8:09
11253Daiga JermakaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT40:32+8:15
12245Ieva NāgeleKāpa OKLAT41:40+9:23
13243Agnieszka KocińskaUMKS Orkan OstródaPOL43:20+11:03
14241Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT43:55+11:38
15250Linda VabulnieceAlūksne- Ape OKLAT46:53+14:36
16236Alina KirichenkoINGRIARUS47:19+15:02
17238Tais VakroomSRD SKLAT54:14+21:57
 
 
 
Women 21B (11)4,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1651Kristiāna BrenceTEIKAS KALNSLAT38:100:00
2641Ekaterina BlinovaINGRIARUS40:24+2:14
3649Zane VitenbergaInd.LAT48:37+10:27
4646Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IKLAT54:08+15:58
5643Dace GoškoAuseklis IKLAT1:03:15+25:05
6647Gunta NeijaPēdējās vietas pavēlniekiLAT1:04:44+26:34
7644Kristīne BērziņaKaupietisLAT1:05:30+27:20
8650Julia KurguzkinaINGRIARUS1:12:04+33:54
9652Joanne Anana-SaranenPihkaniskatFIN1:12:15+34:05
10648Džoanna MitenieceKURMIS OKLAT1:13:17+35:07
 
640Līga CeraAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
Women 35- (16)4,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1262Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN32:480:00
2269Ilona DaģeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT33:27+0:39
3272Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT34:01+1:13
4264Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT34:03+1:15
5263Agnese DzērveKāpa OKLAT34:19+1:31
6267Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT36:01+3:13
7265Māra VilciņaKāpa OKLAT36:59+4:11
8261Julia BolshakovaLegendaRUS38:20+5:32
9274Benita PrauliņaBriksnis SKLAT39:45+6:57
10268Nataļja PeļepecaIndividuāliLAT40:29+7:41
11271Baiba BirznieceInd.LAT41:12+8:24
12266Zane DzirkaleAlnis-JNSC OKLAT41:32+8:44
13273Anita UžuleKāpa OKLAT41:59+9:11
14275Ilze ĀrnieceOzonsLAT44:20+11:32
15260Anna ZhukovaZhuki YaroslavlRUS44:51+12:03
 
270Linda MātereInd.LATdns
 
 
 
Women 40- (26)4,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1289Elli VirtaLynxFIN31:090:00
2290Ekaterina RebrovaSKRUM MoscowRUS34:10+3:01
3304Lolita KauķeBriksnis SKLAT35:38+4:29
4292Zaiga OzoliņaKāpa OKLAT36:30+5:21
5300Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OKLAT36:41+5:32
6297Anita SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT37:32+6:23
6298Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT37:32+6:23
8283Dace Rība-BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:10+8:01
9286Elīna AndersoneSaldus OKLAT41:32+10:23
10280Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IKLAT42:30+11:21
11296Inese BajāreTOSK Eko OLAT42:40+11:31
12294Liene KreicbergaPurva Bridējs OKLAT42:56+11:47
13303Vaida ReinartaitėFortūna OKLTU43:48+12:39
14301Ilze TropaInd.LAT45:01+13:52
15293Ilona HeinrihsoneAuseklis IKLAT46:03+14:54
16302Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT46:36+15:27
17281Anastasia VanyushinaSKRUM MoscowRUS47:07+15:58
18284Elena BogopolskaiaUZAO-team MoscowRUS47:36+16:27
19282Aija FeldmaneInd.LAT47:43+16:34
20285Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IKLAT48:45+17:36
21299Ineta PopēnaIndividuāliLAT49:32+18:23
22295Evija KarlsoneOzonsLAT50:07+18:58
23287Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT50:19+19:10
24288Liene ZapereckaIndividuāliLAT52:16+21:07
251506Ilze VanagaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT54:20+23:11
 
291Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IKLATmp
 
 
 
Women 45- (20)4,4 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1574Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT33:210:00
2570Ilze SkangaleKURMIS OKLAT36:07+2:46
3584Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IKLAT36:38+3:17
4579Yulia ZavialovaOmega MoscowRUS37:08+3:47
5586Evija SkrastiņaInd.LAT38:37+5:16
6578Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT39:04+5:43
7588Rita KalnpureAuseklis IKLAT39:54+6:33
8580Ineta LaizāneSiguldaLAT41:02+7:41
9515Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT41:03+7:42
10581Anna KonanovaLSR ANDIRUS41:14+7:53
11572Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT42:06+8:45
12576Gita GaisaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT45:12+11:51
13585Maria YashchenkoOmega MoscowRUS46:13+12:52
14583Rima BačkienėFortūnaLTU46:31+13:10
15575Lāsma ŠlosbergaInd.LAT47:01+13:40
16587Iveta VeļķereAlūksne OKLAT47:37+14:16
17582Santa BlūmaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT48:26+15:05
18571Ella ShvedSRD SKLAT57:27+24:06
 
577Julia GussakORIENTA KUNCHEVORUSdns
573Anastasia MeskinaO-KuncevoRUSdns
 
 
 
Women 50- (17)4,4 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1596Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLAT33:520:00
2600Lidia ShorokhovaMoscow, Izmailovo.RUS35:31+1:39
3594Inta MihailovaAuseklis IKLAT35:46+1:54
4593Anna Karin NilssonUmeå OKSWE36:14+2:22
5605Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT38:24+4:32
6599Daiga KrēsliņaPūznis OKLAT39:29+5:37
7597Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT39:38+5:46
8603Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLAT39:48+5:56
9592Aari TalverSK MercuryEST41:47+7:55
10591Galina PigarevaInd.LAT43:01+9:09
11595Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OKLAT44:13+10:21
12606Inga OzoliņaSprīdītis TSKLAT46:39+12:47
13604Maret ViiraViimsiEST49:29+15:37
14598Galina TsvetaevaKorolev-RUSRUS50:58+17:06
15590Kaiva SkalbiņaAuseklis IKLAT1:00:02+26:10
16602Jaana ShvedSRD SKLAT1:01:30+27:38
17601Inguna ČākureAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:10:33+36:41
 
 
 
Women 55- (14)4,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1655Airi AlnekOK VõruEST34:410:00
2663Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT36:34+1:53
3667Riina LaevAuseklis IKLAT40:03+5:22
4660Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT43:08+8:27
5658Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT46:19+11:38
6657Ieva RozentāleMona OKLAT50:01+15:20
7661Ilze LaureAuseklis IKLAT50:29+15:48
8664Linda VerbrakenTROL.BEBEL50:45+16:04
9662Sari JetsonenOC-DUBHEFIN51:59+17:18
10666Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT52:56+18:15
11668Rota ŠņukaBebriLAT53:33+18:52
12665Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT54:47+20:06
13659Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT55:33+20:52
14656Vita VestmaneMona OKLAT1:08:06+33:25
 
 
 
Women 60- (12)4,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1678Viktoriia FershalovaBALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS38:550:00
2672Velga BušaMona OKLAT41:18+2:23
3680Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT44:22+5:27
4676Māra PutniņaMežmalas / MadonaLAT47:55+9:00
5670Inese PurgaileBebriLAT52:25+13:30
6679Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT53:49+14:54
7671Tamara KosmacevaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT58:36+19:41
8674Daina GredzenaSaldus OKLAT1:02:09+23:14
9681Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:08:27+29:32
 
675Choprix No?lleAlta?rBELmp
677Ulla LehtoKySFINdnf
673Alīda ĀbolaOzonsLATdns
 
 
 
Women 65- (13)4,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1697Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT44:250:00
2687Sirpa KoivulaHelsingin suunnistajat (HS)FIN45:54+1:29
3693Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OKLAT49:44+5:19
4686Pirjo KarvonenIisalmen VisaFIN50:37+6:12
5696Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN51:29+7:04
6688Inara GipsleKURMIS OKLAT54:34+10:09
7690Ligita GrundeKāpa OKLAT55:15+10:50
8689Sirpa LakanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN55:57+11:32
9694Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN56:53+12:28
10695Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLAT59:12+14:47
11691Alina KazantsevaNovmeridianRUS1:01:38+17:13
12692Cathy DawsonGafanhori GAFAGBR1:03:31+19:06
 
685Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūraLATdns
 
 
 
Women 70- (5)3,8 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1741Ritva KajavaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN37:430:00
2743Māra PlaudeDR-KrastsLAT40:05+2:22
3742Tatiana RiazanskaiaMoscow-KuntsevoRUS41:27+3:44
4740Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT56:33+18:50
 
744Irma LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdns
 
 
 
Women 75- (11)3,8 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1754Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN36:000:00
2758Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT40:20+4:20
3759Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat-46FIN44:48+8:48
4751Maira LiepaPrizmaLAT50:08+14:08
5756Tuula TulokasSuomusjärvn SisuFIN51:10+15:10
6750Maimu TornbergOK KooperaatorEST1:03:27+27:27
7757Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniorsLAT1:05:30+29:30
8760Ināra ŠampiņaPrizmaLAT1:08:54+32:54
9755Anneli VilppolaIisuFIN1:12:46+36:46
10753Anna SlavinaMona OKLAT1:33:39+57:39
 
752Marja RaatikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat HSFINdns
 
 
 
Women 80- (3)3,8 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1746Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT53:000:00
2747Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT1:00:39+7:39
3745Velta ZjatkovaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:07:23+14:23
 
 
 
Women 85- (1)2,0 km11 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11090Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsLAT37:500:00
 
 
 
Men -8 (16)1,5 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1996Atis VārtukapteinisAuseklis IKLAT11:410:00
2995Luka KonanovLSR ANDIRUS14:06+2:25
31004Kārlis SkujenieksOzonsLAT14:07+2:26
41000Viktors LablaiksĶeguma NovadsLAT14:40+2:59
5999Teodors VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT15:23+3:42
6992Toms PrauliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT16:17+4:36
7993Kristaps KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT17:12+5:31
81002Samuel SaranenPihkaniskatFIN17:20+5:39
9990Teodors ŠampiņšAuseklis IKLAT18:20+6:39
10994Klāvs BižānsAuseklis IKLAT19:08+7:27
11998Roberts KazaksKāpa OKLAT24:02+12:21
121003Gustavs ĻašsBriksnis SKLAT24:33+12:52
131005Marks UmmersInd.LAT26:35+14:54
141511Kārlis PoikānsAuseklis IKLAT37:17+25:36
 
991Roberts ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OKLATmp
997Gustavs ArnicansKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLATmp
 
 
 
Men -10 (34)1,5 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1981Alexsei BotovKuzmolovoRUS8:190:00
2954Lars Anders LuiksKāpa OKLAT8:51+0:32
31500Sebastians JanovsSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT10:36+2:17
4950Oskars GillsAuseklis IKLAT11:18+2:59
5956Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IKLAT11:26+3:07
6976Teodors RebinovsMeridiānsLAT12:03+3:44
7962Artūrs Jānis KrastiņšĶeguma NovadsLAT12:22+4:03
8980Miks LiepiņšMeridiānsLAT12:52+4:33
9953Kornei KonanovLSR ANDIRUS13:03+4:44
10968Ralfs SebrisMeridiānsLAT13:12+4:53
11984Kārlis Jānis StrazdiņšKāpa OKLAT13:25+5:06
12965Valters JonikānsOgre OK/SCLAT13:42+5:23
131306Makars PodgornijsOzons/RSPLAT13:53+5:34
14972Armands KrastiņšMeridiānsLAT13:56+5:37
15961Renārs RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT13:57+5:38
16978Pauls DreibantsMeridiānsLAT15:00+6:41
17977Egons OzoliņšMeridiānsLAT16:00+7:41
181301Dāvis EglīteZVOC-VBSSLAT17:12+8:53
191314Kristers HmeļņickisInd.LAT17:14+8:55
20952Oskars ErmansonsSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT17:15+8:56
21963Arturs AlsbergsĶeguma NovadsLAT17:27+9:08
221001Ralfs GabranovsOgre OK/SCLAT17:39+9:20
231302Agris PeļņaZVOC-VBSSLAT18:06+9:47
24983Jēkabs KossovičsĶeguma NovadsLAT18:11+9:52
251305Verners PermaņickisZVOC-VBSSLAT20:23+12:04
26986Sandijs GabrānsAuseklis IKLAT21:14+12:55
27969Kristiāns Gackis MeridiānsLAT23:06+14:47
28959Normunds TjuniņšZVOC-VBSSLAT25:31+17:12
29957Matiss UtansKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT28:36+20:17
30951Gustavs SaulājsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT31:34+23:15
31964Lauris LiepaOgre OK/SCLAT33:32+25:13
32970Anita StieciņaMeridiānsLAT35:18+26:59
 
966Kristofers ZelčānsOgre OK/SCLATmp
967John AnanaPihkaniskatFINmp
 
 
 
Men -12 (38)1,5 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1890Rasmus TöyryläKySFIN7:260:00
2898Renārs GrasisOgre OK/SCLAT8:58+1:32
3896Lūkass SiliņšOgre OK/Ķeguma novadsLAT9:44+2:18
4901Adrians ZaķisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT9:49+2:23
5880Rudolfs GraudinsKāpa OKLAT10:29+3:03
6889Roberts GraudinsKāpa OKLAT10:39+3:13
7895Mārtiņš CīrulisAuseklis IKLAT11:11+3:45
8883Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SCLAT11:26+4:00
9892Emīls TarassAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT13:00+5:34
10873Rūdolfs GillsAuseklis IKLAT13:01+5:35
11882Pavel ZhukovZhuki YaroslavlRUS13:13+5:47
12876Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT14:32+7:06
13908Reds ŠmitsZVOC-VBSSLAT15:57+8:31
14891Kristofers KančsKāpa OKLAT16:24+8:58
15878Leo BogopolskiiUZAO-team MoscowRUS16:56+9:30
16874Peteris ArnicansKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT17:25+9:59
17879Reino UrpensZVOC-VBSSLAT17:40+10:14
18887Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SCLAT17:47+10:21
19877Emīls BulsĶeguma NovadsLAT19:01+11:35
20893Emīls VilkaušsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT19:22+11:56
21881Ernests LevkānsOgre OK/SCLAT19:27+12:01
22897Ricards LacisKāpa OKLAT20:05+12:39
23872Helvijs TupureinsKāpa OKLAT21:09+13:43
24886Georgs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT21:24+13:58
25894Mikus SaurinsKāpa OKLAT23:10+15:44
26899Jēkabs PoikānsAuseklis IKLAT23:20+15:54
27871Arvils ApsītisAuseklis IKLAT24:18+16:52
28900Toms UtansKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT24:25+16:59
29904Jānis BižānsAuseklis IKLAT24:59+17:33
30902Emīls Dāvis GelbergsZVOC-VBSSLAT25:53+18:27
31888Maksims RogožinsStiga OKLAT27:08+19:42
32884Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT27:17+19:51
33905Rodrigo SeržantsĶeguma NovadsLAT29:13+21:47
34906Markuss KaļvaĶeguma NovadsLAT31:24+23:58
35903Danila GalejevsKāpa OKLAT40:49+33:23
36907Eduards Ēriks SotēZVOC-VBSSLAT1:11:31+1:04:05
37909Viktors Toms PermaņickisZVOC-VBSSLAT1:29:30+1:22:04
 
885Roberts UlmisOgre OK/SCLATdns
 
 
 
Men -14 (57)3,1 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1816Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT16:570:00
2814Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT17:13+0:16
3771Gleb PavlovskiyBALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS18:13+1:16
4792Emīls LecinskisKāpa OKLAT18:47+1:50
5812Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT19:21+2:24
6806Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT19:28+2:31
7799Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT19:40+2:43
8796Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT20:24+3:27
9805Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT20:55+3:58
10773Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT20:56+3:59
11795Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT21:22+4:25
12765Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSSLAT21:56+4:59
13778Roberts KirkumsKāpa OKLAT22:44+5:47
14810Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT22:53+5:56
14788Ričards BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT22:53+5:56
16794Roberts ŠampiņšAuseklis IKLAT23:05+6:08
17793Gustavs PlonisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT24:30+7:33
18797Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT24:48+7:51
19809Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IKLAT25:44+8:47
20817Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SCLAT26:06+9:09
21803Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SCLAT26:08+9:11
22791Francis VimbaAuseklis IKLAT26:29+9:32
23769Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT26:50+9:53
24811Ivan TerekhovSKRUM MoscowRUS27:00+10:03
25798Jānis ŽugrisOgre OK/SCLAT27:06+10:09
26800Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT27:09+10:12
27783Ričards ZībertsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT27:33+10:36
28807Kristofers PlociņšOgre OK/SCLAT27:50+10:53
29767Pāvels RogožinsStiga OKLAT28:07+11:10
30775Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT28:37+11:40
31786Renārs VagulisGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT29:32+12:35
32787Patriks Gustavs RinkevičsOgre OK/SCLAT30:27+13:30
33808Kārlis OšsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT32:37+15:40
34815Valērijs LeonsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT33:08+16:11
35789Gavriils KņigaOzons/RSPLAT36:24+19:27
36770Markuss MālnieksAuseklis IKLAT37:04+20:07
37820Mikus FelcsOzons/RSPLAT37:17+20:20
38802Edijs ČākursNaukšēniLAT39:22+22:25
39781Nauris PinneSēlijas MežsLAT45:46+28:49
40768Kristers SidorovsOgre OK/SCLAT46:36+29:39
41821Austrums Radu JohansonsOzons/RSPLAT52:09+35:12
42784Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IKLAT59:05+42:08
43774Lauris KokinsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:15:24+58:27
44818Rojs BergsĶeguma NovadsLAT1:16:52+59:55
45801Gustavs FolkmanisOzons/RSPLAT1:19:48+1:02:51
46766Edgars MalnačsOzons/RSPLAT1:24:59+1:08:02
 
804Roberts ArnicansKāpa OKLATmp
779Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLATmp
785Mārtiņš MežsargsSiguldaLATmp
819Matīss Ričards RozenbergsAlnis-JNSC OKLATmp
813Matias LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdnf
777Mikus NenišķisSēlijas MežsLATdns
772Markus GrasisAuseklis IKLATdns
776Mārcis DzērveKāpa OKLATdns
782Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SCLATdns
790Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns
780Ernests MalējsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
 
 
 
Men -16 (32)5,4 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1412Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKLAT28:310:00
2409Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT29:29+0:58
3430Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT30:18+1:47
4400Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT30:38+2:07
5424Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IKLAT32:14+3:43
6404Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT32:28+3:57
7411Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT33:31+5:00
8417Jēkabs LočmelisBurkānciems OKLAT33:37+5:06
9414Matīss TimermanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT34:19+5:48
10423Oskar ÅdahlUmeå OKSWE34:35+6:04
11410Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT34:59+6:28
12403Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT35:08+6:37
13402Alvis MiglavsZVOC-VBSSLAT35:46+7:15
14429Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT36:31+8:00
15406Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT37:10+8:39
16422Luka KisilINGRIARUS37:33+9:02
17405Rasmus ErikssonUmeå OKSWE37:34+9:03
18428Arvīds GillsAuseklis IKLAT38:01+9:30
19407Ermīns NeilandsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT40:52+12:21
20408Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT41:17+12:46
21401Emīls UmmersAuseklis IKLAT41:29+12:58
22425Yan BrilliantovINGRIARUS42:38+14:07
23431Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT43:05+14:34
24420Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OKLAT43:54+15:23
25418Jesper RamebäckUmeå OKSWE48:24+19:53
26413Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SCLAT54:28+25:57
27421Mārcis PupainisOzons/RSPLAT1:01:59+33:28
28415Roope AhopeltoIisuFIN1:09:14+40:43
29419Ādams SūnaOzons/RSPLAT1:11:11+42:40
30427Jānis DeksnisOzons/RSPLAT2:00:14+1:31:43
 
426Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp
416Mārtiņš Reinis TropsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp
 
 
 
Men -18 (16)6,0 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1132Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT30:480:00
2126Nils CiglisKāpa OKLAT31:45+0:57
3124Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:19+1:31
4135Rihards GailisAuseklis IKLAT32:46+1:58
5123Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT32:49+2:01
6129Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT33:11+2:23
7134Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT34:35+3:47
8125Pauls AlberingsBurkānciems OKLAT34:58+4:10
9130Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT35:31+4:43
10133Jakob NilssonUmeå OKSWE36:49+6:01
11128Jēkabs Niklāvs JanovsSiguldas takasLAT36:51+6:03
12121Mārcis Klāvs BeitānsAuseklis IKLAT40:57+10:09
13122Viktor HolmgrenUmeå OKSWE41:20+10:32
14136Mikus PoikānsAuseklis IKLAT55:17+24:29
 
131Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSPLATmp
127Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
Men -20 (8)6,0 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1145Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT30:200:00
2141Daniil BotyginINGRIARUS30:22+0:02
3146Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT33:08+2:48
4143Matīss LeitlandsBurkānciems OKLAT33:40+3:20
5140Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT34:52+4:32
6142Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:02+4:42
7147Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IKLAT35:12+4:52
8144Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT41:05+10:45
 
 
 
Men 21E (32)7,6 km29 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
15Konstantin SerebrianitskiiKuzmolovoRUS32:570:00
22Edgars BertuksAlūksne OKLAT33:16+0:19
310Artjoms RekuņenkoMežmalas / MadonaLAT33:44+0:47
41Lauri SildAlūksne OKLAT33:46+0:49
513Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT34:11+1:14
612Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalnsLAT35:32+2:35
720Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas / MadonaLAT35:40+2:43
87Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFIN35:57+3:00
925Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLAT36:20+3:23
104Uldis UpītisKāpa OKLAT36:42+3:45
116Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLAT36:45+3:48
1216Ainārs DrozdsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT38:19+5:22
1314Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLAT38:23+5:26
1417Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLAT38:33+5:36
1526Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT38:37+5:40
1621Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT39:18+6:21
1723Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT39:24+6:27
1832Guntars ŠmitiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT40:26+7:29
1931Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SCLAT40:27+7:30
208Viacheslav KlimenkoKuzmolovoRUS40:32+7:35
2119Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLAT41:15+8:18
2228Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:33+9:36
2330Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT43:45+10:48
2427Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLAT44:26+11:29
2529Gatis BaronsKāpa OKLAT44:43+11:46
2615Artem SotkinYaroslavlRUS47:51+14:54
279Mattias JohanssonUmeå OKSWE48:26+15:29
2811Henrik PerssonUmeå OKSWE48:40+15:43
2922Grégoire VandeghinsteHOCBEL50:31+17:34
 
24Karolis LimantasSK SakasLTUdnf
18Maxim SimakovOmega MoscowRUSdns
3Andris JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLATdns
 
 
 
Men 21A (20)6,0 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1150Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT30:480:00
2163Mikko SalervoLynxFIN32:48+2:00
3154Oskars SeilisSurikatiLAT34:46+3:58
4159Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IKLAT35:05+4:17
5152Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:08+4:20
6153Krišjānis MezulisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT36:04+5:16
7168Ēriks LebedoksKURMIS OKLAT38:57+8:09
8158Ilya MogilnyINGRIARUS39:45+8:57
9151Jānis ŽideļūnsAuseklis IKLAT40:04+9:16
10160Emīls EndeleKURMIS OKLAT40:18+9:30
11155Mārtiņš ŠteinaltsTOSK Eko OLAT40:42+9:54
12157Juris ŽideļūnsAuseklis IKLAT40:58+10:10
13169Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT41:20+10:32
14162Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IKLAT41:41+10:53
15164Yauheni KaraliouBNTUBLR44:48+14:00
16167Toms StraumeAuseklis IKLAT45:35+14:47
17161Aleksejs MjaliksSiguldas takasLAT59:48+29:00
 
156Juris KarlsonsSILVALATdns
166Juris LebedoksKURMIS OKLATdns
165Stanislav ChistyakovAlye Parusa 1210RUSdns
 
 
 
Men 21B (8)4,4 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1505Ingmārs VaidersKāpa OKLAT30:470:00
2512Artūrs VerzaInd.LAT31:49+1:02
3506Artūrs ĶerisTaka TOKLAT32:13+1:26
4507Māris KatkovskisInd.LAT33:27+2:40
5510Jurijs ŠenbergsIndividuāliLAT33:40+2:53
6509Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SCLAT36:52+6:05
7508Roberts StingeSaldus OKLAT46:40+15:53
8511MANTAS GAUPSASOSK SAKASLTU49:14+18:27
 
 
 
Men 35- (27)6,0 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1177Denis VoytovSmolenskRUS32:430:00
2195Māris FreimanisSILVALAT34:38+1:55
3184Andis JanovsBriksnis SKLAT34:43+2:00
4179Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:42+2:59
5185Ivars ŽagarsOzonsLAT36:31+3:48
6183Salvis DaģisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT37:33+4:50
7171Atis KrūmiņšOzonsLAT37:49+5:06
8186Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OKLAT38:31+5:48
9190Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OKLAT38:56+6:13
10175Andrei ZhukovZhuki YaroslavlRUS39:14+6:31
11181Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SKLAT39:41+6:58
12187Kaspars VitolsSPAMMA OKLAT40:23+7:40
13173Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IKLAT41:50+9:07
14174Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT42:03+9:20
15172Martin KaupLSFEST43:00+10:17
16189Sandis ZukulisSurikatiLAT45:12+12:29
17194Ģirts GoškoAuseklis IKLAT46:04+13:21
18176Valdis GabrānsInd.LAT47:51+15:08
19193Didzis ŠapkusInd.LAT50:04+17:21
20178Krišjānis NeijsPēdējās vietas pavēlniekiLAT52:56+20:13
21182Mareks EmsiņšKaupietisLAT57:47+25:04
 
188Alexey KlimenkoInd.LATdnf
197Raimonds ArājsInd.LATdns
192VLADIMIR BALIASNIKOV110%RUSdns
196Mārtiņš KetnersInd.LATdns
191Mārtiņš GalvanovskisInd.LATdns
180Andris MikijanskisMežmalas / MadonaLATdns
 
 
 
Men 40- (33)5,8 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1339Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT30:580:00
1311Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OKLAT30:580:00
3329Dmitry Safonov31:30+0:32
4321Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT32:20+1:22
5332Mati MägiHiiumaa OKEST32:21+1:23
6340Dmitry ParkhutYaroslavlRUS33:11+2:13
7341Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT33:23+2:25
8323Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT33:26+2:28
9335Sulev LuikKāpa OKLAT34:37+3:39
10316Aidas KatarskisSK IGTISALTU34:38+3:40
11336Jānis ZagorskisAuseklis IKLAT35:07+4:09
12319Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IKLAT35:22+4:24
13327Aleksandr SolovevYaroslavlRUS37:07+6:09
141503Kaspars PurmalisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT37:09+6:11
15331Renārs SkudraAGARISLAT37:20+6:22
15325Viesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT37:20+6:22
17322Jānis KukksInd.LAT38:18+7:20
18314Valery PautovLegenda VologdaRUS38:41+7:43
19315Gatis DzerveKāpa OKLAT38:50+7:52
20338Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IKLAT39:17+8:19
21313Aleksandr LarichevYaroslavlRUS39:18+8:20
22310Kaspars CersAuseklis IKLAT39:24+8:26
23312Raimonds BērziņšStīvijs VondersLAT39:32+8:34
23330Gennady BogopolskiyUZAO-team MoscowRUS39:32+8:34
25318Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT40:05+9:07
26334Evgenii RogovskiiYaroslavlRUS41:37+10:39
27333Aleksandrs RogožinsStiga OKLAT41:53+10:55
28326Kaspars JansonsAuseklis IKLAT43:17+12:19
29342Edijs ŠmitsEnkursLAT46:14+15:16
30317Aivar TihaneAuseklis IKLAT47:51+16:53
31324Māris CīrulisAuseklis IKLAT48:09+17:11
32343Aleksandrs KņazevsAuseklis IKLAT48:48+17:50
33337Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT51:48+20:50
 
 
 
Men 45- (44)5,8 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1371Rolandas BačkysIGTISALTU30:140:00
2385Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN30:49+0:35
3383Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT31:57+1:43
4365Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT32:33+2:19
5390Nikolay SytovMosmeridianRUS32:57+2:43
6368Aleksei MorozovAMORRUS33:04+2:50
7375Oskars ZērnisSaldus OKLAT33:51+3:37
8361Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT34:01+3:47
9391Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SKLAT34:19+4:05
10367Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT35:39+5:25
11362Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT36:03+5:49
12350Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SCLAT36:16+6:02
13387Sergey YashchenkoOmega MoscowRUS36:36+6:22
14360Dmitry ShvedSRD SKLAT36:54+6:40
15384Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT37:26+7:12
16354Māris BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT37:42+7:28
17377Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT37:49+7:35
18356Armands TeterisTaka TOKLAT37:56+7:42
19389Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:03+7:49
20374Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IKLAT38:12+7:58
21376Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT38:22+8:08
22369Andris ZandersonsOzonsLAT38:32+8:18
23352Dmitrii KonanovLSR ANDIRUS38:44+8:30
24372Aldis BangaPrizmaLAT39:34+9:20
25392Ģirts KilēvicsInd.LAT39:36+9:22
26353Dainoras SaunoriusSK IGTISALTU39:45+9:31
27351Alexander NovojilovYaroslavlRUS39:46+9:32
28373Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT40:00+9:46
29364Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SCLAT40:15+10:01
301504Märk UrsSwitzerlandCHF40:42+10:28
311502Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:10+10:56
32357Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IKLAT43:37+13:23
33370Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT44:09+13:55
34355Uģis KūliņšKāpa OKLAT45:42+15:28
35378Uldis GaissAlnis-JNSC OKLAT46:51+16:37
36382Markku LoukusaIisuFIN46:54+16:40
37380Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IKLAT48:08+17:54
38366Kęstutis VaičiusJaunystėLTU50:45+20:31
39363Māris BalčūnsIndividuāliLAT53:16+23:02
 
393Dagnis DubrovskisSiguldas takasLATmp
379Vilnis GailisBurkānciems OKLATmp
1501Mareks ŠtraussMotokurzemeLATdns
359Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
358Raimonds BondarsLatvijas finierisLATdns
 
 
 
Men 50- (32)5,4 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1454Guntis ArnicānsA2LAT31:160:00
2455Alexandr AngelovAMORRUS31:26+0:10
3469kent kraghHOKDNK32:02+0:46
4466Thierolf MichaelBad König TSGGER32:08+0:52
5461Kaspars UmmersInd.LAT32:21+1:05
6444Nolte MartinOSC HamburgGER32:54+1:38
7470Ints UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT33:08+1:52
8456Andris MeļķertsSaldus OKLAT33:26+2:10
9472Māris VabulnieksAlūksne- Ape OKLAT33:57+2:41
10460Janeks BauersKO OKLAT34:58+3:42
11452Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT35:08+3:52
12457Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT35:57+4:41
13464Aleksandr IgnatevYaroslavlRUS36:07+4:51
14446Jānis VirbulisTaka TOKLAT36:39+5:23
15463Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT37:05+5:49
16445Raivis ReinsonsMežmalas / MadonaLAT38:05+6:49
17448Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT38:07+6:51
18459Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IKLAT39:11+7:55
19462Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT39:14+7:58
20467Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:14+9:58
21451Søren MaarupKolding OKDNK41:17+10:01
22450Andres ViiraViimsiEST43:02+11:46
23443Uģis OzolsInd.LAT43:22+12:06
24453Alexey ZhestovskyLegendaRUS45:44+14:28
25441Jurijs NarelsSēlijas MežsLAT45:49+14:33
26471Kaspars BeitānsInd.LAT46:20+15:04
27449Juris PlociņšOgre OK/SCLAT48:53+17:37
28458Sergei ShvedSRD SKLAT50:30+19:14
29440Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IKLAT57:19+26:03
30442Janis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT57:28+26:12
31468Bert ErikssonUmeå OKSWE1:00:21+29:05
 
465Igors BogdanovsSRD SKLATdns
 
 
 
Men 55- (28)5,4 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1479Juha KoskinenVaajakosken TeräFIN30:480:00
2482Dirk GoossensTROL.BEBEL31:55+1:07
3477Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN33:34+2:46
4501Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT33:59+3:11
5486Algimantas RudisSaulė OKLTU34:23+3:35
6495Henrik Albahn HansenLyngby OKDNK36:55+6:07
7488Andres TalverSK MercuryEST37:57+7:09
8487Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OKLAT38:08+7:20
91505Kirill GorevST.PetersburgRUS38:19+7:31
10494Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT39:33+8:45
11475Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OKLAT40:01+9:13
12498Andrej MitenkovAzimut, SPbRUS40:25+9:37
12476Igors JamčuksAuseklis IKLAT40:25+9:37
12483Ivars MālnieksInd.LAT40:25+9:37
15493Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT41:12+10:24
16492Maksim GureevInd.LAT41:17+10:29
17499Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN42:30+11:42
18478Aki SaranenPihkaniskatFIN42:45+11:57
19481Didzis ČākursNaukšēniLAT46:40+15:52
20496Urmas LaevAuseklis IKLAT46:54+16:06
21480Sandris LācisMona OKLAT49:26+18:38
22497Konstantin PigarevInd.LAT51:39+20:51
23484Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IKLAT51:50+21:02
24500Pēteris ZariņšMona OKLAT54:37+23:49
25491Andis SkujenieksOzonsLAT1:05:23+34:35
 
502Raimondas KondrotasOSK FortūnaLTUdns
489Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdns
485Krischan KlausOC FürstenfeldAUTdns
 
 
 
Men 60- (24)4,4 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1531Juhani JetsonenOC-DUBHEFIN28:230:00
2523Ģirts MamisMona OKLAT29:44+1:21
3533Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN30:11+1:48
4525Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OKLAT30:39+2:16
5538Uldis PekussMona OKLAT31:18+2:55
6527Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT31:33+3:10
7522Harijs Lācars LācarsSILVALAT31:52+3:29
8528Jarmo LehtoVeVeFIN32:28+4:05
9539Varis PeisenieksKāpa OKLAT32:36+4:13
10526Ivars PucensMona OKLAT33:24+5:01
11537Jānis SaliņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT33:57+5:34
12530Juris ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT34:32+6:09
13518Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN34:51+6:28
14521Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:50+7:27
15536Edgars AndžaKāpa OKLAT37:33+9:10
16517Viesturs ZiedinsKURMIS OKLAT38:18+9:55
17532Ivars MuzikantsMona OKLAT38:51+10:28
18535Māris PenkulisSaldus OKLAT38:57+10:34
19516Juris CebulisMona OKLAT43:08+14:45
20534Anatolij MakarovInd.LAT43:55+15:32
21519Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne OKLAT45:11+16:48
22520Tjelvar OtterbjörkUmeå OKSWE46:28+18:05
23524Jānis AugulisSiguldaLAT54:31+26:08
24529Vandeghinste EtienneAlta?rBEL1:10:47+42:24
 
 
 
Men 65- (25)4,4 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1542Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat (JuvU)FIN29:040:00
2562Kimmo RauhamäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN31:41+2:37
3558Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT32:05+3:01
4555Jorma AhertoLS-37FIN33:29+4:25
5540Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN34:49+5:45
6546Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:46+7:42
7566Arvo KivikasILVESEST39:23+10:19
8554Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT40:16+11:12
9553Mats SandewallUmeå OKSWE40:42+11:38
10557Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN40:59+11:55
11543Janis EglitisAuseklis IKLAT41:12+12:08
12548Helmuts LukačovsSILVALAT41:24+12:20
13556Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLAT41:27+12:23
14551Paavo KarvonenIisalmen VisaFIN41:38+12:34
15565Ivars AnsviesulisPrizmaLAT41:55+12:51
16547Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN42:39+13:35
17544Kauko SuhonenLS-37FIN42:46+13:42
18550Valerijs PahomovsSeniorsLAT43:31+14:27
19541Andris RudzītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT44:02+14:58
20564Ilgvars LipstsInd.LAT49:15+20:11
21563Andris ŽilkoKāpa OKLAT50:18+21:14
22561Miervaldis BušsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT56:33+27:29
 
549Veli-Matti HeinonenRajamäki RegimentFINmp
560Svein S JacobsenTyrving ILNORdns
552Uldis BrūnsTOSK Eko OLATdns
 
 
 
Men 70- (19)3,8 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1716Heikki HilloInd.LAT29:200:00
2719Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN30:01+0:41
3706Alexander OrlovNovmeridianRUS30:08+0:48
4712Andris TauvensKURMIS OKLAT30:28+1:08
5715Roy DawsonGafanhori GAFAGBR32:46+3:26
6704Jouko KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:04+4:44
7714Ivars ZariņšBaisie eži ODKLAT34:35+5:15
8713Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:16+5:56
9711Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:26+6:06
10709Railimo MattiSOC HeinolaFIN35:56+6:36
11717aivars pentjussPrizmaLAT35:59+6:39
12708Ivan KazantsevNovmeridianRUS36:43+7:23
13702Volli KukkKāpa OKLAT38:34+9:14
14703Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT39:06+9:46
15707Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat HSFIN39:27+10:07
16705Atle BergsethAuseklis IKLAT40:30+11:10
17700Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SCLAT42:35+13:15
18710Reinis LīcisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT58:00+28:40
19718Oskars ZidsJēkaba aģentūraLAT58:57+29:37
 
 
 
Men 75- (12)3,8 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1723Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN30:020:00
2731Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN30:41+0:39
3726Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT34:01+3:59
4722Ādolfs ŠampiņšPrizmaLAT38:27+8:25
5728Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT41:37+11:35
6720Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulrītiLAT42:50+12:48
7730Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT44:13+14:11
8724Vilis DubrovskisSeniorsLAT44:39+14:37
9721Seppo SorriPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN45:50+15:48
10727Vesa PaavolaEpilän EsaFIN46:28+16:26
11729Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat HSFIN53:01+22:59
 
725Risto AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINdns
 
 
 
Men 80- (3)3,8 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1737Rodrigo SlavinsOzonsLAT45:150:00
2738Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT53:31+8:16
3736Seppo PaavolaEpilän EsaFIN55:33+10:18
 
 
 
Men 85- (2)2,0 km11 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11086Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OKLAT37:030:00
 
1085Jānis PommersTaka TOKLATdns
 
 
 
OPEN1 (6)2,5 km11 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11102Kārlis RodeInd.LAT17:200:00
21104Dinārs AlksnītisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT22:58+5:38
31313Jānis KossovičsInd.LAT23:21+6:01
41206Päivi NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN34:04+16:44
51101Ieva RodeInd.LAT34:51+17:31
61103Ieva PētersoneAuseklis IKLAT36:18+18:58
 
 
 
OPEN2 (13)5,2 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11312Alexander KhalyapinInd.LAT44:060:00
21510Freimane MadaraAuseklis IKLAT47:51+3:45
3447Didzis PoreitersInd.LAT49:16+5:10
41208Līga BuļaIndividuāliLAT50:11+6:05
51100Anna Potyliko50:21+6:15
61207Ilze LobaInd.LAT58:41+14:35
71203Ove PerssonUmeå OKSWE1:07:05+22:59
81209Guntars LobaInd.LAT1:11:28+27:22
91201Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:27:59+43:53
101202Juhani RitvonenInd.LAT1:28:00+43:54
111321El'ina SalavaInd.LAT1:28:28+44:22
121204Lars ÅbergUmeå OKSWE1:44:22+1:00:16
 
1205Andis CeļmalsIndividuāliLATmp