Rīgas Kausi 2019 / Riga Cup 2019sv 2019.04.14. 19:41
13.-14.04.2019.Makstenieki
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Women -8 (16)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Katrīna CīruleAuseklis IK7:51112:27120:180:00
2Elīna BuleĶeguma Novads12:17415:47228:04+7:46
3Emīlija FreimaneAuseklis IK13:45818:54432:39+12:21
4Madlēna FreimaneAuseklis IK13:55918:59532:54+12:36
5Alise PrauliņaAlnis-JNSC OK12:58622:22935:20+15:02
6Kate DaģeAlnis-JNSC OK14:091022:11836:20+16:02
7Herta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads9:52226:551336:47+16:29
8Marta GediņaAuseklis IK16:511221:30738:21+18:03
9Maria ZhestovskayaLegenda18:021420:57638:59+18:41
10Mila BogopolskaiaUZAO-team Moscow13:04726:041239:08+18:50
11Emīlija CeliņaInd.17:241324:391142:03+21:45
12Anna PētersoneAuseklis IK21:331522:591044:32+24:14
13Šarlote VilciņaKāpa OK16:101128:331444:43+24:25
14Renāte GraseOgre OK/SC12:45532:101544:55+24:37
 
Monta KārkliņaIndividuālimp18:423
Lizete KleinaAlnis-JNSC OK11:493
 
 
 
Women -10 (25)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Luīze PloneAlnis-JNSC OK5:4919:58115:470:00
2Milda OzoliņaSiguldas Sporta skola10:16710:36220:52+5:05
3Marta VaļģeZVOC-VBSS7:28314:07621:35+5:48
4Anete VintišaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona9:20513:14422:34+6:47
5Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads7:03216:121023:15+7:28
6Dārta Neringa KrastkalneSiguldas Sporta skola9:25615:27724:52+9:05
7Auguste ZīleAlnis-JNSC OK12:021013:10325:12+9:25
8Vera ZhukovaZhuki Yaroslavl12:261113:40526:06+10:19
9Kate AuziņaAlnis-JNSC OK13:001415:42928:42+12:55
10Estere NaudiņaMeridiāns12:491316:421329:31+13:44
11Emīlija LeitlandeZVOC-VBSS13:201516:121029:32+13:45
12Undīne BajaleĶeguma Novads10:43819:461830:29+14:42
13Jasmīna KalniņaAuseklis IK12:381218:281731:06+15:19
14Māra BērzeSiguldas Sporta skola17:521817:311435:23+19:36
15Dārta LevkāneOgre OK/SC16:421722:242039:06+23:19
16Madara ZīberteAlnis-JNSC OK7:49432:142140:03+24:16
17Amanta MikijanskaAuseklis IK26:081916:191242:27+26:40
18Sofija SkrapceMeridiāns13:471637:162251:03+35:16
 
Made VecāMeridiānsdns15:338
Darja ŽagataKāpa OKdns18:1415
Elizabete VilciņaKāpa OKdns20:5919
Viktorija SaulīteZVOC-VBSS18:1716
Kitija ZīleZVOC-VBSS40:0123
Elīza KoškinaAlnis-JNSC OK11:319
Sofija Sveta GalvanovskaInd.mp
 
 
 
Women -12 (34)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze JumiķeAlnis-JNSC OK14:3329:37124:100:00
2Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK14:3019:42224:12+0:02
3Paula KirkumaKāpa OK16:09410:09326:18+2:08
4Marta KalniņaOK Alūksne-Ape /Sm BJSS16:36611:55528:31+4:21
5Alexandra TerekhovaSKRUM Moscow16:11512:45828:56+4:46
6Māra SegliņaAlnis-JNSC OK15:47314:001029:47+5:37
7Elīza OdriņaOgre OK/SC21:501110:31432:21+8:11
8Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS18:24816:461535:10+11:00
9Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS23:091412:06635:15+11:05
10Marta KonanovaLSR ANDI18:28917:321636:00+11:50
11Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:291712:16736:45+12:35
12Anete SalavaKāpa OK16:57720:261737:23+13:13
13Elma BremzeOgre OK/SC23:031314:231137:26+13:16
14Elīna DzirkaleAlnis-JNSC OK19:011021:261940:27+16:17
15Evelīna KairišaAlnis-JNSC OK24:241616:221340:46+16:36
16Adele BalanasaSiguldas Sporta skola27:061913:57941:03+16:53
17Annija OšāneSiguldas Sporta skola23:211520:321843:53+19:43
18Laura KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OK35:102316:371451:47+27:37
19Laura PuķīteMeridiāns31:042121:432052:47+28:37
20Adriana KrastiņaMeridiāns27:051826:102453:15+29:05
21Sanija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja22:441231:102653:54+29:44
22Lauma JānelsiņaMeridiāns30:082026:092356:17+32:07
23Elīna BiseniecePurva Bridējs OK47:422815:27121:03:09+38:59
24Elza EglīteZVOC-VBSS38:092627:52251:06:01+41:51
25Keita KavīteZVOC-VBSS43:252724:00221:07:25+43:15
26Tīna FreimaneAuseklis IK36:532454:39281:31:32+1:07:22
27Sanija Purviņa Meridiāns38:04251:33:48302:11:52+1:47:42
 
Evelīna SunepaMeridiānsmpdns
Anna Dzedone Meridiāns31:1622dns
Viktorija AntoneZVOC-VBSS1:02:0829dns
Eva PetzāleAlnis-JNSC OKmp22:3121
Katrīna LevkāneOgre OK/SCmp38:1027
Sintija PreisaOgre OK/SC59:2129
Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SCdnsdns
 
 
 
Women -14 (26)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK20:46221:35142:210:00
2Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19:58127:48747:46+5:25
3Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC22:59326:36449:35+7:14
4Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas Mežs23:54626:34350:28+8:07
5Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SC25:541026:13252:07+9:46
6Eva GraudaSiguldas Sporta skola25:21926:53552:14+9:53
7Aiga StrazdiņaOzons24:42727:38652:20+9:59
8Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK23:15530:281053:43+11:22
9Anastasiia SilakovaSKRUM Moscow23:03432:441455:47+13:26
10Liene Lice-LiciteKāpa OK27:031130:301157:33+15:12
11Sabīne StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:49833:111658:00+15:39
12Madara Ilze GrebūnaZVOC-VBSS29:251429:03858:28+16:07
13Māra KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OK27:211332:281359:49+17:28
14Ramona PoreitereOzons/RSP27:161232:56151:00:12+17:51
15Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSS35:301829:3091:05:00+22:39
16Lote LamberteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:471735:27171:10:14+27:53
17Julia PautovaLegenda Vologda42:212036:54181:19:15+36:54
18Sendija LeonaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK35:301844:14191:19:44+37:23
 
Ellea StingeSaldus OK44:0421mp
Elīza ZeiļukaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS33:1815dns
Patrīcija LaurenovaZVOC-VBSS45:5622dns
Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSS33:4916dns
Kristiāna ŠaškoOzons30:4212
Estere LaurenovaZVOC-VBSSdnsdns
Rūta DāboliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnsdns
Līva LočmeleAlnis-JNSC OKdnsdns
 
 
 
Women -16 (28)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kseniia ZasimovskaiaBALTIYSKIY BEREG27:38230:13157:510:00
2Laura BerķeAuseklis IK27:15132:01359:16+1:25
3Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS29:52332:0541:01:57+4:06
4Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja30:38432:3551:03:13+5:22
5Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS33:44930:1421:03:58+6:07
6Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona32:16533:3561:05:51+8:00
7Agate ŠicāneSēlijas Mežs33:29838:23101:11:52+14:01
8Līva CeraAuseklis IK35:311036:5581:12:26+14:35
9Kristīne StoldereOzons38:001535:3371:13:33+15:42
10Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OK36:001238:1591:14:15+16:24
11Diana KurguzkinaINGRIA36:141339:19121:15:33+17:42
11Aleksandra PokhresnaiaBALTIYSKIY BEREG33:22742:11151:15:33+17:42
13Žozefīna ZavjalovaOgre OK/SC38:561640:34141:19:30+21:39
14Dārta PutneGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK36:401443:20161:20:00+22:09
15Anna BuholcaAlnis-JNSC OK43:222039:20131:22:42+24:51
16Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas Mežs41:161745:52181:27:08+29:17
17Anni LoukusaIisu45:062145:10171:30:16+32:25
18Kitija ElksneSēlijas Mežs42:181949:02191:31:20+33:29
19Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK41:331851:52201:33:25+35:34
20Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS35:39111:02:47221:38:26+40:35
21Madara BērziņaGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK51:192255:33211:46:52+49:01
22Elīna Kristiāna ZeltiņaAuseklis IK1:04:19231:18:18232:22:37+1:24:46
 
Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IKmp39:1411
Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujampdns
Laura Luīze BirzgaleZVOC-VBSS1:06:3624dns
Anete Actiņa3A33:176mp
Annija ArtemovičaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnsdns
Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKdnsdns
 
 
 
Women -18 (17)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Elza ĶuzeAlnis-JNSC OK28:15227:50156:050:00
2Anastasiya BotovaKuzmolovo27:34129:40357:14+1:09
3Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:39329:43459:22+3:17
4Elizaveta BotovaKuzmolovo30:34529:17259:51+3:46
5Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS30:05429:53559:58+3:53
6Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS32:14631:5761:04:11+8:06
7Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:35733:2071:05:55+9:50
8Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS36:56834:0081:10:56+14:51
9Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK39:401236:23101:16:03+19:58
10Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK39:011138:34111:17:35+21:30
11Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas Mežs37:13941:36131:18:49+22:44
12Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK42:561339:32121:22:28+26:23
13Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas Mežs38:331044:48141:23:21+27:16
14Iina LoukusaIisu49:211449:38151:38:59+42:54
 
Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKmp34:419
Ieva UrkevicaOzons/RSP1:44:2115
Arleta ApsīteAlnis-JNSC OKdnsdns
 
 
 
Women -20 (15)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Vilma AlberingaBurkānciems OK29:39129:41259:200:00
2Magda CigleKāpa OK30:22230:3731:00:59+1:39
3Signe SirmāAlnis-JNSC OK32:57429:2711:02:24+3:04
4Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK32:20331:3241:03:52+4:32
5Mariia BlinovaINGRIA34:35532:4851:07:23+8:03
6Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS36:39833:3861:10:17+10:57
7Elizabete LočmeleBurkānciems & Co VSK/VBSS35:04635:3171:10:35+11:15
8Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OK35:50735:3381:11:23+12:03
9Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS38:42938:2791:17:09+17:49
10Elīna KrēmereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:461040:48101:21:34+22:14
11Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS43:131243:10121:26:23+27:03
12Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK45:371341:37111:27:14+27:54
13Ieva StoldereOzons50:011455:28131:45:29+46:09
14Emīlija RadzevičaOzons51:021557:37141:48:39+49:19
 
Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK41:1311
 
 
 
Women 21E (18)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:57130:5911:03:560:00
2Laura VīķeKāpa OK34:26232:1221:06:38+2:42
3Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSS36:26333:1251:09:38+5:42
4Inga DambePaimion rasti37:57532:3941:10:36+6:40
5Annika RihmaaAlūksne OK39:04632:1431:11:18+7:22
6Gabija RazaityteSK IGTISA37:38433:5161:11:29+7:33
7Irita PuķīteKāpa OK39:50734:5171:14:41+10:45
8Kristina SmirnovaINGRIA41:03935:2481:16:27+12:31
9Päivi AutioHiisirasti40:24836:1591:16:39+12:43
10Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SK41:071036:57101:18:04+14:08
11Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja41:171137:23111:18:40+14:44
12Kirti RebaneMercury41:461238:58131:20:44+16:48
13Laura SavickaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS44:041440:24141:24:28+20:32
14Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK46:141638:20121:24:34+20:38
15Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas / Madona43:251341:39151:25:04+21:08
16Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS57:471749:16161:47:03+43:07
 
Åsa OtterbjörkUmeå OK58:1418dnf
Liene BrūveleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS45:3515
 
 
 
Women 21A (18)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK33:53232:1711:06:100:00
2Anastasiia MurzinaBALTIYSKIY BEREG34:40332:3421:07:14+1:04
3Liene TamužaOzons33:49134:2331:08:12+2:02
4Dace BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja36:22534:5041:11:12+5:02
5Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK36:05436:5051:12:55+6:45
6Ieva BaltriukaiteKopa OK39:03639:3191:18:34+12:24
7Kristina VirsilaiteOK KOPA39:31840:26101:19:57+13:47
8Līva VeļķereAlūksne OK41:251338:4771:20:12+14:02
9Polina KirianovaINGRIA41:221239:0681:20:28+14:18
10Ieva NāgeleKāpa OK40:04941:40121:21:44+15:34
11Agnieszka KocińskaUMKS Orkan Ostróda39:09743:20131:22:29+16:19
12Kinga GórskaUMKS Orkan Ostróda44:161538:3261:22:48+16:38
13Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK40:111043:55141:24:06+17:56
14Daiga JermakaZiemeļkurzeme OK43:391440:32111:24:11+18:01
15Alina KirichenkoINGRIA51:561647:19161:39:15+33:05
16Tais VakroomSRD SK52:121754:14171:46:26+40:16
17Linda VabulnieceAlūksne- Ape OK1:00:021846:53151:46:55+40:45
 
Elizaveta ReshetnyakST440:1110
 
 
 
Women 21B (13)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ekaterina BlinovaINGRIA40:13140:2421:20:370:00
2Kristiāna BrenceTEIKAS KALNS42:31338:1011:20:41+0:04
3Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IK40:25254:0841:34:33+13:56
4Zane VitenbergaInd.49:57848:3731:38:34+17:57
5Dace GoškoAuseklis IK49:0171:03:1551:52:16+31:39
6Kristīne BērziņaKaupietis48:0661:05:3071:53:36+32:59
7Joanne Anana-SaranenPihkaniskat46:3351:12:1591:58:48+38:11
8Gunta NeijaPēdējās vietas pavēlnieki58:26101:04:4462:03:10+42:33
9Džoanna MitenieceKURMIS OK56:3491:13:17102:09:51+49:14
10Julia KurguzkinaINGRIA1:04:24121:12:0482:16:28+55:51
 
Līga CeraAuseklis IK59:4511dns
Julia KupchenokST442:434
Katrīna Miška-IdūInd.dns
 
 
 
Women 35- (16)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Tiina VäreSomeron Esa31:54132:4811:04:420:00
2Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK33:25234:0131:07:26+2:44
3Ilona DaģeAlnis-JNSC OK34:01333:2721:07:28+2:46
4Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:32434:0341:08:35+3:53
5Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SK35:06536:0161:11:07+6:25
6Julia BolshakovaLegenda37:01638:2081:15:21+10:39
7Māra VilciņaKāpa OK38:40836:5971:15:39+10:57
8Zane DzirkaleAlnis-JNSC OK37:22741:32121:18:54+14:12
9Nataļja PeļepecaIndividuāli40:511040:29101:21:20+16:38
10Baiba BirznieceInd.40:581141:12111:22:10+17:28
11Anna ZhukovaZhuki Yaroslavl39:10944:51151:24:01+19:19
 
Agnese DzērveKāpa OKmp34:195
Anita UžuleKāpa OK41:5913
Ilze ĀrnieceOzons44:2014
Benita PrauliņaBriksnis SK39:459
Linda MātereInd.dnsdns
 
 
 
Women 40- (26)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Elli VirtaLynx29:15131:0911:00:240:00
2Ekaterina RebrovaSKRUM Moscow33:46234:1021:07:56+7:32
3Zaiga OzoliņaKāpa OK34:09336:3041:10:39+10:15
4Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK36:10535:3831:11:48+11:24
5Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK35:29437:3261:13:01+12:37
5Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OK36:20636:4151:13:01+12:37
7Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS36:25737:3261:13:57+13:33
8Dace Rība-BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:301039:1081:19:40+19:16
9Elīna AndersoneSaldus OK39:50941:3291:21:22+20:58
10Inese BajāreTOSK Eko O45:131442:40111:27:53+27:29
11Ilze VilksAuseklis IK41:461146:36161:28:22+27:58
12Aija FeldmaneInd.41:591247:43191:29:42+29:18
13Ilze TropaInd.46:001645:01141:31:01+30:37
14Elena BogopolskaiaUZAO-team Moscow44:111347:36181:31:47+31:23
15Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IK49:462142:30101:32:16+31:52
16Vaida ReinartaitėFortūna OK48:392043:48131:32:27+32:03
17Liene KreicbergaPurva Bridējs OK49:592342:56121:32:55+32:31
18Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK45:371548:45201:34:22+33:58
19Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK46:171750:19231:36:36+36:12
20Evija KarlsoneOzons46:591850:07221:37:06+36:42
21Anastasia VanyushinaSKRUM Moscow51:512447:07171:38:58+38:34
22Ineta PopēnaIndividuāli49:482249:32211:39:20+38:56
23Liene ZapereckaIndividuāli47:501952:16241:40:06+39:42
24Ilona HeinrihsoneAuseklis IK1:00:042546:03151:46:07+45:43
25Ilze VanagaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:05:342654:20251:59:54+59:30
 
Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IK36:558mp
 
 
 
Women 45- (20)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK31:46133:2111:05:070:00
2Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK35:27236:3831:12:05+6:58
3Ilze SkangaleKURMIS OK37:57436:0721:14:04+8:57
4Evija SkrastiņaInd.36:42338:3751:15:19+10:12
5Yulia ZavialovaOmega Moscow38:35537:0841:15:43+10:36
6Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK40:41739:0461:19:45+14:38
7Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK38:36642:06111:20:42+15:35
8Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK42:00841:0391:23:03+17:56
9Ineta LaizāneSigulda43:42941:0281:24:44+19:37
10Anna KonanovaLSR ANDI45:441141:14101:26:58+21:51
11Maria YashchenkoOmega Moscow44:031046:13131:30:16+25:09
12Iveta VeļķereAlūksne OK46:231247:37161:34:00+28:53
13Rima BačkienėFortūna47:461346:31141:34:17+29:10
14Gita GaisaAlnis-JNSC OK55:311545:12121:40:43+35:36
15Lāsma ŠlosbergaInd.54:191447:01151:41:20+36:13
16Santa BlūmaAlnis-JNSC OK59:481748:26171:48:14+43:07
17Ella ShvedSRD SK56:301657:27181:53:57+48:50
 
Rita KalnpureAuseklis IK39:547
Anastasia MeskinaO-Kuncevodnsdns
Julia GussakORIENTA KUNCHEVOdnsdns
 
 
 
Women 50- (17)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Lidia ShorokhovaMoscow, Izmailovo.33:43135:3121:09:140:00
2Līga VirbuleTaka TOK35:26333:5211:09:18+0:04
3Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK35:07235:4631:10:53+1:39
4Anna Karin NilssonUmeå OK35:41436:1441:11:55+2:41
5Daiga KrēsliņaPūznis OK36:01539:2961:15:30+6:16
6Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK39:50739:4881:19:38+10:24
7Aari TalverSK Mercury39:12641:4791:20:59+11:45
8Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK42:37938:2451:21:01+11:47
9Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS42:08839:3871:21:46+12:32
10Galina PigarevaInd.47:411143:01101:30:42+21:28
11Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK47:531244:13111:32:06+22:52
12Galina TsvetaevaKorolev-RUS43:561050:58141:34:54+25:40
13Maret ViiraViimsi49:381349:29131:39:07+29:53
14Jaana ShvedSRD SK1:05:48141:01:30162:07:18+58:04
 
Kaiva SkalbiņaAuseklis IKdnf1:00:0215
Inguna ČākureAlnis-JNSC OKdns1:10:3317
Inga OzoliņaSprīdītis TSK46:3912
 
 
 
Women 55- (14)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Airi AlnekOK Võru34:16134:4111:08:570:00
2Baiba OzolaMona OK34:59236:3421:11:33+2:36
3Riina LaevAuseklis IK42:41640:0331:22:44+13:47
4Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK41:38546:1951:27:57+19:00
5Linda VerbrakenTROL.BE38:22350:4581:29:07+20:10
6Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK47:36843:0841:30:44+21:47
7Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS39:40455:33131:35:13+26:16
8Baiba ZariņaOzons44:58752:56101:37:54+28:57
9Ilze LaureAuseklis IK50:411150:2971:41:10+32:13
10Rota ŠņukaBebri48:36953:33111:42:09+33:12
11Sari JetsonenOC-DUBHE50:451251:5991:42:44+33:47
12Ieva RozentāleMona OK54:081350:0161:44:09+35:12
13Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OK50:101054:47121:44:57+36:00
14Vita VestmaneMona OK58:22141:08:06142:06:28+57:31
 
 
 
Women 60- (12)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Viktoriia FershalovaBALTIYSKIY BEREG37:47138:5511:16:420:00
2Velga BušaMona OK40:10241:1821:21:28+4:46
3Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK42:26344:2231:26:48+10:06
4Māra PutniņaMežmalas / Madona47:50647:5541:35:45+19:03
5Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC44:44453:4961:38:33+21:51
6Inese PurgaileBebri46:20552:2551:38:45+22:03
7Daina GredzenaSaldus OK55:3681:02:0981:57:45+41:03
8Tamara KosmacevaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:00:48958:3671:59:24+42:42
 
Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns1:08:279
Choprix No?lleAlta?r1:21:1410mp
Ulla LehtoKyS48:587dnf
Alīda ĀbolaOzonsdnsdns
 
 
 
Women 65- (13)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OK40:20144:2511:24:450:00
2Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OK43:22249:4431:33:06+8:21
3Sirpa KoivulaHelsingin suunnistajat (HS)47:37645:5421:33:31+8:46
4Sirpa LakanenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat43:32355:5781:39:29+14:44
5Inara GipsleKURMIS OK45:40454:3461:40:14+15:29
6Arja NurminenValkeakosken Haka50:40851:2951:42:09+17:24
7Ligita GrundeKāpa OK49:59755:1571:45:14+20:29
8Pirjo KarvonenIisalmen Visa58:061150:3741:48:43+23:58
9Alina KazantsevaNovmeridian47:1751:01:38111:48:55+24:10
10Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu54:401056:5391:51:33+26:48
11Rudīte ŠternaSigulda52:34959:12101:51:46+27:01
12Cathy DawsonGafanhori GAFA1:03:13121:03:31122:06:44+41:59
 
Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra1:27:0013dns
 
 
 
Women 70- (5)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ritva KajavaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat42:05337:4311:19:480:00
2Māra PlaudeDR-Krasts41:28240:0521:21:33+1:45
3Tatiana RiazanskaiaMoscow-Kuntsevo40:44141:2731:22:11+2:23
 
Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKmp56:334
Irma LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajatdnsdns
 
 
 
Women 75- (11)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OK37:48140:2021:18:080:00
2Tuula TulokasSuomusjärvn Sisu51:15251:1051:42:25+24:17
3Maira LiepaPrizma54:26350:0841:44:34+26:26
4Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat-461:01:24444:4831:46:12+28:04
5Maimu TornbergOK Kooperaator1:04:1451:03:2762:07:41+49:33
6Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:09:5771:05:3072:15:27+57:19
7Anneli VilppolaIisu1:05:4161:12:4692:18:27+1:00:19
8Ināra ŠampiņaPrizma1:26:4991:08:5482:35:43+1:17:35
 
Marja RaatikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat HS1:23:198dns
Eeva TanskaEspoon Suuntamp36:001
Anna SlavinaMona OKdns1:33:3910
 
 
 
Women 80- (3)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze BruceSaldus OK48:12253:0011:41:120:00
2Aija AndersoneSeniors46:1211:00:3921:46:51+5:39
3Velta ZjatkovaAlnis-JNSC OK1:08:0431:07:2332:15:27+34:15
 
 
 
Women 85- (1)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Raisa MazzariņaSeniors36:27137:5011:14:170:00
 
 
 
Men -8 (16)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Luka KonanovLSR ANDI9:28114:06223:340:00
2Kārlis SkujenieksOzons12:09214:07326:16+2:42
3Teodors VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK13:30815:23528:53+5:19
4Viktors LablaiksĶeguma Novads14:181014:40428:58+5:24
5Toms PrauliņšAlnis-JNSC OK12:57416:17629:14+5:40
6Samuel SaranenPihkaniskat13:02517:20830:22+6:48
7Teodors ŠampiņšAuseklis IK12:40318:20931:00+7:26
8Kristaps KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OK14:401117:12731:52+8:18
9Klāvs BižānsAuseklis IK13:05619:081032:13+8:39
10Gustavs ĻašsBriksnis SK13:22724:331237:55+14:21
11Roberts KazaksKāpa OK17:441324:021141:46+18:12
12Marks UmmersInd.19:501426:351346:25+22:51
 
Roberts ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OK15:3712mp
Gustavs ArnicansKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads13:369mp
Atis VārtukapteinisAuseklis IKmp11:411
Kārlis PoikānsAuseklis IK37:1714
 
 
 
Men -10 (44)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Lars Anders LuiksKāpa OK5:4618:51214:370:00
2Sebastians JanovsSiguldas Sporta skola6:48210:36317:24+2:47
3Alexsei BotovKuzmolovo10:41158:19119:00+4:23
4Teodors RebinovsMeridiāns7:39412:03619:42+5:05
5Miks LiepiņšMeridiāns7:02312:52819:54+5:17
6Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IK9:051111:26520:31+5:54
7Ralfs SebrisMeridiāns8:38913:121021:50+7:13
8Valters JonikānsOgre OK/SC8:35813:421222:17+7:40
9Armands KrastiņšMeridiāns8:441013:561422:40+8:03
10Kornei KonanovLSR ANDI9:591313:03923:02+8:25
11Artūrs Jānis KrastiņšĶeguma Novads11:041612:22723:26+8:49
12Kārlis Jānis StrazdiņšKāpa OK10:301413:251123:55+9:18
13Renārs RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:422013:571525:39+11:02
14Oskars ErmansonsSiguldas Sporta skola9:531217:152027:08+12:31
15Arturs AlsbergsĶeguma Novads11:512117:272129:18+14:41
16Ralfs GabranovsOgre OK/SC12:042417:392229:43+15:06
17Jēkabs KossovičsĶeguma Novads12:012318:112430:12+15:35
18Egons OzoliņšMeridiāns15:012916:001731:01+16:24
19Kristers HmeļņickisInd.15:503017:141933:04+18:27
20Sandijs GabrānsAuseklis IK11:522221:142633:06+18:29
21Normunds TjuniņšZVOC-VBSS8:27725:312833:58+19:21
22Pauls DreibantsMeridiāns19:513215:001634:51+20:14
23Matiss UtansKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads12:292628:362941:05+26:28
24Lauris LiepaOgre OK/SC12:462733:323146:18+31:41
25Anita StieciņaMeridiāns11:331935:183246:51+32:14
26Kristiāns Gackis Meridiāns27:573323:062751:03+36:26
 
Gustavs SaulājsAlnis-JNSC OKmp31:3430
Oskars GillsAuseklis IKmp11:184
Kristofers ZelčānsOgre OK/SC7:595mp
John AnanaPihkaniskat11:2218mp
Niklāvs StaņaAuseklis IK17:4031
Edvards RebinovsMeridiāns8:166
Jēkabs GraudumsMeridiāns12:1525
Miks GraudumsMeridiāns14:4028
Agris PeļņaZVOC-VBSS18:0623
Verners PermaņickisZVOC-VBSS20:2325
Mareks KamšsĶeguma Novads11:1717
Makars PodgornijsOzons/RSP13:5313
Dāvis EglīteZVOC-VBSS17:1218
Kristers NenišķisSēlijas Mežsdns
Ernests DumpisMeridiānsdns
Haralds SalavsKāpa OKdns
Roberts RudītisKāpa OKdns
Teodors GrāpisMeridiānsdns
 
 
 
Men -12 (39)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rasmus TöyryläKyS12:2527:26119:510:00
2Renārs GrasisOgre OK/SC12:4448:58221:42+1:51
3Rudolfs GraudinsKāpa OK12:27310:29522:56+3:05
4Roberts GraudinsKāpa OK12:23110:39623:02+3:11
5Lūkass SiliņšOgre OK/Ķeguma novads13:5659:44323:40+3:49
6Adrians ZaķisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:5769:49424:46+4:55
7Mārtiņš CīrulisAuseklis IK17:02811:11728:13+8:22
8Rūdolfs GillsAuseklis IK17:59913:011031:00+11:09
9Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SC21:441311:26833:10+13:19
10Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SC16:07717:471833:54+14:03
11Emīls TarassAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS22:341413:00935:34+15:43
12Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OK21:401214:321236:12+16:21
13Pavel ZhukovZhuki Yaroslavl26:331613:131139:46+19:55
14Jēkabs PoikānsAuseklis IK19:501123:202643:10+23:19
15Peteris ArnicansKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads29:051817:251646:30+26:39
16Emīls Dāvis GelbergsZVOC-VBSS27:401725:533053:33+33:42
17Emīls VilkaušsAlnis-JNSC OK34:252219:222053:47+33:56
18Ernests LevkānsOgre OK/SC35:102319:272154:37+34:46
19Reino UrpensZVOC-VBSS37:322417:401755:12+35:21
20Kristofers KančsKāpa OK39:002516:241455:24+35:33
21Mikus SaurinsKāpa OK32:312123:102555:41+35:50
22Leo BogopolskiiUZAO-team Moscow39:052616:561556:01+36:10
23Toms UtansKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads31:551924:252856:20+36:29
24Jānis BižānsAuseklis IK32:122024:592957:11+37:20
25Danila GalejevsKāpa OK19:121040:49351:00:01+40:10
26Arvils ApsītisAuseklis IK39:182724:18271:03:36+43:45
27Helvijs TupureinsKāpa OK48:322921:09231:09:41+49:50
28Georgs GediņšAuseklis IK48:202821:24241:09:44+49:53
 
Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis-JNSC OKmp27:1732
Maksims RogožinsStiga OKmp27:0831
Roberts UlmisOgre OK/SC23:3115dns
Emīls BulsĶeguma Novadsmp19:0119
Ricards LacisKāpa OKmp20:0522
Roberts PeičsInd.50:0230
Rodrigo SeržantsĶeguma Novads29:1333
Reds ŠmitsZVOC-VBSS15:5713
Eduards Ēriks SotēZVOC-VBSS1:11:3136
Markuss KaļvaĶeguma Novads31:2434
Viktors Toms PermaņickisZVOC-VBSS1:29:3037
 
 
 
Men -14 (57)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona16:19216:57133:160:00
2Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC17:14417:13234:27+1:11
3Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS16:56319:21536:17+3:01
4Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:08619:28637:36+4:20
5Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK18:26919:40738:06+4:50
6Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK19:361118:47438:23+5:07
7Gleb PavlovskiyBALTIYSKIY BEREG20:351318:13338:48+5:32
8Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS17:37521:221138:59+5:43
9Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK18:16820:55939:11+5:55
10Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19:251020:561040:21+7:05
11Roberts KirkumsKāpa OK18:13722:441340:57+7:41
12Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK15:28125:441941:12+7:56
13Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OK21:211620:24841:45+8:29
14Roberts ŠampiņšAuseklis IK19:411223:051642:46+9:30
15Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS21:151521:561243:11+9:55
16Ričards BisenieksPurva Bridējs OK21:371922:531444:30+11:14
17Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SC22:282322:531445:21+12:05
18Gustavs PlonisAlnis-JNSC OK21:562124:301746:26+13:10
19Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IK22:572524:481847:45+14:29
20Jānis ŽugrisOgre OK/SC20:571427:062548:03+14:47
21Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja21:321728:373050:09+16:53
22Renārs VagulisGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK21:542029:323151:26+18:10
23Kristofers PlociņšOgre OK/SC23:522627:502851:42+18:26
24Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS24:382727:092651:47+18:31
25Francis VimbaAuseklis IK25:462926:292252:15+18:59
26Patriks Gustavs RinkevičsOgre OK/SC22:092230:273252:36+19:20
27Ivan TerekhovSKRUM Moscow26:093127:002453:09+19:53
28Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas Sporta skola27:323426:502354:22+21:06
29Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SC30:173526:062056:23+23:07
30Kārlis OšsAlnis-JNSC OK26:323232:373359:09+25:53
31Valērijs LeonsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK26:403333:083459:48+26:32
32Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SC33:473826:082159:55+26:39
33Pāvels RogožinsStiga OK31:513728:072959:58+26:42
34Edijs ČākursNaukšēni25:142839:22381:04:36+31:20
35Ričards ZībertsAlnis-JNSC OK41:424427:33271:09:15+35:59
36Markuss MālnieksAuseklis IK34:504037:04361:11:54+38:38
37Gavriils KņigaOzons/RSP35:344136:24351:11:58+38:42
38Nauris PinneSēlijas Mežs31:353645:46391:17:21+44:05
39Mikus FelcsOzons/RSP44:504537:17371:22:07+48:51
40Kristers SidorovsOgre OK/SC40:144346:36401:26:50+53:34
41Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IK39:474259:05421:38:52+1:05:36
42Gustavs FolkmanisOzons/RSP46:08461:19:48452:05:56+1:32:40
43Rojs BergsĶeguma Novads1:02:49471:16:52442:19:41+1:46:25
44Lauris KokinsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK1:13:25491:15:24432:28:49+1:55:33
45Edgars MalnačsOzons/RSP1:11:00481:24:59462:35:59+2:02:43
 
Matias LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajatmpdnf
Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK33:5139mp
Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS25:5730dns
Roberts ArnicansKāpa OK22:4324mp
Matīss Ričards RozenbergsAlnis-JNSC OKmpmp
Mārtiņš MežsargsSigulda21:3318mp
Austrums Radu JohansonsOzons/RSP52:0941
Markus GrasisAuseklis IKdnsdns
Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SCdnsdns
Ernests MalējsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnsdns
Mārcis DzērveKāpa OKdnsdns
Mikus NenišķisSēlijas Mežsdnsdns
 
 
 
Men -16 (32)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK28:01328:31156:320:00
2Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK26:23130:18356:41+0:09
3Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona27:47229:29257:16+0:44
4Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK28:29432:1451:00:43+4:11
5Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS30:08530:3841:00:46+4:14
6Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona30:26632:2861:02:54+6:22
7Jēkabs LočmelisBurkānciems OK31:08833:3781:04:45+8:13
8Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja30:40734:59111:05:39+9:07
9Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK32:031035:08121:07:11+10:39
10Matīss TimermanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:221434:1991:08:41+12:09
11Oskar ÅdahlUmeå OK34:341534:35101:09:09+12:37
12Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis-JNSC OK32:531236:31141:09:24+12:52
13Luka KisilINGRIA32:01937:33161:09:34+13:02
14Alvis MiglavsZVOC-VBSS34:031335:46131:09:49+13:17
15Rasmus ErikssonUmeå OK32:341137:34171:10:08+13:36
16Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona39:102133:3171:12:41+16:09
17Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC34:521641:17201:16:09+19:37
18Arvīds GillsAuseklis IK38:461938:01181:16:47+20:15
19Emīls UmmersAuseklis IK37:241841:29211:18:53+22:21
20Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK37:091743:54241:21:03+24:31
21Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona44:472437:10151:21:57+25:25
22Jesper RamebäckUmeå OK40:292248:24251:28:53+32:21
23Ermīns NeilandsGulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK51:012540:52191:31:53+35:21
24Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SC39:042054:28261:33:32+37:00
25Yan BrilliantovINGRIA54:182742:38221:36:56+40:24
26Mārcis PupainisOzons/RSP52:58261:01:59271:54:57+58:25
27Roope AhopeltoIisu1:07:54281:09:14282:17:08+1:20:36
28Ādams SūnaOzons/RSP1:16:27291:11:11292:27:38+1:31:06
 
Mārtiņš Reinis TropsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnsmp
Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS44:2123mp
Jānis DeksnisOzons/RSPdnf2:00:1430
Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:0523
 
 
 
Men -18 (16)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK30:31130:4811:01:190:00
2Nils CiglisKāpa OK33:17231:4521:05:02+3:43
3Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK33:20333:1161:06:31+5:12
4Rihards GailisAuseklis IK33:54432:4641:06:40+5:21
5Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:32732:1931:07:51+6:32
6Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC34:16534:3571:08:51+7:32
7Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OK36:18832:4951:09:07+7:48
8Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK34:41635:3191:10:12+8:53
9Pauls AlberingsBurkānciems OK38:431134:5881:13:41+12:22
10Jēkabs Niklāvs JanovsSiguldas takas37:06936:51111:13:57+12:38
11Jakob NilssonUmeå OK39:141236:49101:16:03+14:44
12Mārcis Klāvs BeitānsAuseklis IK40:121340:57121:21:09+19:50
13Viktor HolmgrenUmeå OK42:501441:20131:24:10+22:51
 
Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSP45:0615mp
Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK38:0010dns
Mikus PoikānsAuseklis IK55:1714
 
 
 
Men -20 (8)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OK30:28130:2011:00:480:00
2Daniil BotyginINGRIA33:06230:2221:03:28+2:40
3Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:21333:0831:07:29+6:41
4Matīss LeitlandsBurkānciems OK35:15533:4041:08:55+8:07
5Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK34:46435:1271:09:58+9:10
6Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:46634:5251:10:38+9:50
7Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:31735:0261:12:33+11:45
8Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS38:20841:0581:19:25+18:37
 
 
 
Men 21E (32)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Lauri SildAlūksne OK33:52133:4641:07:380:00
2Konstantin SerebrianitskiiKuzmolovo34:49332:5711:07:46+0:08
3Artjoms RekuņenkoMežmalas / Madona34:16233:4431:08:00+0:22
4Edgars BertuksAlūksne OK34:49333:1621:08:05+0:27
5Uldis UpītisKāpa OK35:10536:42101:11:52+4:14
6Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS39:061434:1151:13:17+5:39
7Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas / Madona37:38835:4071:13:18+5:40
8Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SK36:51636:45111:13:36+5:58
9Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken Terä37:44935:5781:13:41+6:03
10Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalns38:281035:3261:14:00+6:22
11Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzons39:011336:2091:15:21+7:43
12Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC37:07738:33141:15:40+8:02
13Ainārs DrozdsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja38:471238:19121:17:06+9:28
14Andris GailisAuseklis IK38:391138:37151:17:16+9:38
15Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OK41:281838:23131:19:51+12:13
16Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK40:431739:18161:20:01+12:23
17Viacheslav KlimenkoKuzmolovo39:481540:32201:20:20+12:42
18Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SC40:121640:27191:20:39+13:01
19Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OK42:472139:24171:22:11+14:33
20Guntars ŠmitiņšPurva Bridējs OK42:151940:26181:22:41+15:03
21Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SC42:362041:15211:23:51+16:13
22Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:522242:33221:25:25+17:47
23Jānis SkujenieksOzons43:142344:26241:27:40+20:02
24Gatis BaronsKāpa OK45:092444:43251:29:52+22:14
25Artem SotkinYaroslavl45:352547:51261:33:26+25:48
26Henrik PerssonUmeå OK49:042748:40281:37:44+30:06
27Mattias JohanssonUmeå OK50:512848:26271:39:17+31:39
28Grégoire VandeghinsteHOC51:202950:31291:41:51+34:13
 
Maxim SimakovOmega Moscow48:1626dns
Karolis LimantasSK Sakas52:0530dnf
Kalvis BrūnsOzonsmp43:4523
Andris JubelisMežmalas / Madonadnsdns
 
 
 
Men 21A (20)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Mikko SalervoLynx36:55332:4821:09:430:00
2Oskars SeilisSurikati37:48534:4631:12:34+2:51
3Krišjānis MezulisZiemeļkurzeme OK36:37236:0461:12:41+2:58
4Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK37:51635:0541:12:56+3:13
5Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS38:52835:0851:14:00+4:17
6Jānis ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK37:10440:0491:17:14+7:31
7Ilya MogilnyINGRIA37:53739:4581:17:38+7:55
8Ēriks LebedoksKURMIS OK39:00938:5771:17:57+8:14
9Emīls EndeleKURMIS OK44:101240:18101:24:28+14:45
10Juris ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK43:521140:58121:24:50+15:07
11Mārtiņš ŠteinaltsTOSK Eko O45:321340:42111:26:14+16:31
12Yauheni KaraliouBNTU42:391044:48151:27:27+17:44
13Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IK46:571541:41141:28:38+18:55
14Toms StraumeAuseklis IK46:491445:35161:32:24+22:41
15Aleksejs MjaliksSiguldas takas49:011659:48171:48:49+39:06
 
Juris KarlsonsSILVAmpdns
Stanislav ChistyakovAlye Parusa 121035:331dns
Juris LebedoksKURMIS OKmpdns
Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC30:481
Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK41:2013
 
 
 
Men 21B (9)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Artūrs VerzaInd.30:15131:4921:02:040:00
2Artūrs ĶerisTaka TOK33:26332:1331:05:39+3:35
3Jurijs ŠenbergsIndividuāli32:25233:4051:06:05+4:01
4Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SC38:39536:5261:15:31+13:27
5Māris KatkovskisInd.44:32733:2741:17:59+15:55
6Roberts StingeSaldus OK41:25646:4071:28:05+26:01
7MANTAS GAUPSASOSK SAKAS53:42849:1481:42:56+40:52
 
Ingmārs VaidersKāpa OKdns30:471
Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SC33:394
 
 
 
Men 35- (27)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Māris FreimanisSILVA34:29234:3821:09:070:00
2Denis VoytovSmolensk36:40332:4311:09:23+0:16
3Ivars ŽagarsOzons33:43136:3151:10:14+1:07
4Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja36:42435:4241:12:24+3:17
5Salvis DaģisAlnis-JNSC OK37:34637:3361:15:07+6:00
6Andis JanovsBriksnis SK40:31934:4331:15:14+6:07
7Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SK38:06739:41111:17:47+8:40
8Andrei ZhukovZhuki Yaroslavl40:531039:14101:20:07+11:00
9Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK41:491338:3181:20:20+11:13
10Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK41:351138:5691:20:31+11:24
11Kaspars VitolsSPAMMA OK41:481240:23121:22:11+13:04
12Martin KaupLSF39:43843:00151:22:43+13:36
13Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SK42:221442:03141:24:25+15:18
14Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK44:091541:50131:25:59+16:52
15Ģirts GoškoAuseklis IK44:101746:04171:30:14+21:07
16Didzis ŠapkusInd.44:091550:04191:34:13+25:06
17Valdis GabrānsInd.50:141847:51181:38:05+28:58
18Krišjānis NeijsPēdējās vietas pavēlnieki54:112052:56201:47:07+38:00
19Mareks EmsiņšKaupietis57:032157:47211:54:50+45:43
 
Alexey KlimenkoInd.1:09:4922dnf
Sandis ZukulisSurikatimp45:1216
Atis KrūmiņšOzonsmp37:497
VLADIMIR BALIASNIKOV110%37:305dns
Mārtiņš GalvanovskisInd.51:4719dns
Andris MikijanskisMežmalas / Madonampdns
Mārtiņš KetnersInd.dns
Raimonds ArājsInd.dns
 
 
 
Men 40- (35)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona32:32130:5811:03:300:00
1Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OK32:32130:5811:03:300:00
3Dmitry Safonov33:56331:3031:05:26+1:56
4Mati MägiHiiumaa OK35:00432:2151:07:21+3:51
5Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK36:05732:2041:08:25+4:55
6Dmitry ParkhutYaroslavl35:48533:1161:08:59+5:29
7Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK35:54633:2681:09:20+5:50
8Guntars MankusSaldus OK37:161033:2371:10:39+7:09
9Aidas KatarskisSK IGTISA36:39834:38101:11:17+7:47
10Sulev LuikKāpa OK37:271134:3791:12:04+8:34
11Kaspars PurmalisZiemeļkurzeme OK37:01937:09141:14:10+10:40
12Aleksandr SolovevYaroslavl37:571237:07131:15:04+11:34
13Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IK40:391735:22121:16:01+12:31
14Jānis KukksInd.38:451338:18171:17:03+13:33
15Jānis ZagorskisAuseklis IK42:242235:07111:17:31+14:01
16Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK38:571439:17201:18:14+14:44
17Gatis DzerveKāpa OK39:391638:50191:18:29+14:59
18Viesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis-JNSC OK41:372037:20151:18:57+15:27
19Renārs SkudraAGARIS42:592537:20151:20:19+16:49
20Raimonds BērziņšStīvijs Vonders40:541839:32231:20:26+16:56
21Valery PautovLegenda Vologda41:492138:41181:20:30+17:00
22Evgenii RogovskiiYaroslavl39:311541:37261:21:08+17:38
23Kaspars CersAuseklis IK42:322339:24221:21:56+18:26
24Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS42:342440:05251:22:39+19:09
25Gennady BogopolskiyUZAO-team Moscow43:392639:32231:23:11+19:41
26Kaspars JansonsAuseklis IK41:301943:17281:24:47+21:17
27Aleksandrs RogožinsStiga OK46:162741:53271:28:09+24:39
28Māris CīrulisAuseklis IK47:382948:09311:35:47+32:17
29Aivar TihaneAuseklis IK53:023247:51301:40:53+37:23
30Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja50:073151:48331:41:55+38:25
 
Aleksandr LarichevYaroslavldnf39:1821
Aleksandrs KņazevsAuseklis IK48:4832
Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IK47:5430
Edgars PeičsInd.46:4528
Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs46:1429
 
 
 
Men 45- (47)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rolandas BačkysIGTISA31:36230:1411:01:500:00
2Vesa KankaanpääOK7731:27130:4921:02:16+0:26
3Aleksei MorozovAMOR31:52333:0461:04:56+3:06
4Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS34:15531:5731:06:12+4:22
5Nikolay SytovMosmeridian35:02732:5751:07:59+6:09
6Oskars ZērnisSaldus OK34:40633:5171:08:31+6:41
7Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37:191132:3341:09:52+8:02
8Arnis GrasisAuseklis IK36:04834:0181:10:05+8:15
9Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS36:28936:03111:12:31+10:41
10Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OK37:461335:39101:13:25+11:35
11Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SK40:312434:1991:14:50+13:00
12Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK37:201237:49171:15:09+13:19
13Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK37:091038:12201:15:21+13:31
14Sergey YashchenkoOmega Moscow38:551836:36131:15:31+13:41
15Armands TeterisTaka TOK37:461337:56181:15:42+13:52
16Māris BisenieksPurva Bridējs OK38:261637:42161:16:08+14:18
17Dmitry ShvedSRD SK39:161936:54141:16:10+14:20
18Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK38:111538:22211:16:33+14:43
19Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat38:471738:03191:16:50+15:00
20Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC41:282636:16121:17:44+15:54
21Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK41:302737:26151:18:56+17:06
22Aldis BangaPrizma39:382139:34241:19:12+17:22
23Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SC39:192040:00281:19:19+17:29
24Dmitrii KonanovLSR ANDI41:112538:44231:19:55+18:05
25Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SC39:592340:15291:20:14+18:24
26Alexander NovojilovYaroslavl42:022839:46271:21:48+19:58
27Dainoras SaunoriusSK IGTISA43:463039:45261:23:31+21:41
28Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona42:542941:10311:24:04+22:14
29Märk UrsSwitzerland46:293340:42301:27:11+25:21
30Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IK46:243243:37321:30:01+28:11
31Markku LoukusaIisu44:293146:54361:31:23+29:33
32Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK48:533844:09331:33:02+31:12
33Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IK48:143648:08371:36:22+34:32
34Uldis GaissAlnis-JNSC OK50:283946:51351:37:19+35:29
35Kęstutis VaičiusJaunystė47:413550:45381:38:26+36:36
36Māris BalčūnsIndividuāli48:393753:16391:41:55+40:05
 
Vilnis GailisBurkānciems OK51:3640mp
Uģis KūliņšKāpa OKmp45:4234
Andris ZandersonsOzonsdns38:3222
Raimonds BondarsLatvijas finieris39:5422dns
Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OK56:2941
Ģirts KilēvicsInd.39:3625
Oskars StaģisAuseklis IK46:4634
Uldis BrucisSaldus OK32:004
Dagnis DubrovskisSiguldas takasmp
Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnsdns
Mareks ŠtraussMotokurzemednsdns
 
 
 
Men 50- (32)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alexandr AngelovAMOR28:39131:2621:00:050:00
2Guntis ArnicānsA230:39231:1611:01:55+1:50
3kent kraghHOK31:03332:0231:03:05+3:00
4Thierolf MichaelBad König TSG31:22532:0841:03:30+3:25
5Kaspars UmmersInd.31:26632:2151:03:47+3:42
6Nolte MartinOSC Hamburg31:11432:5461:04:05+4:00
7Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK31:42733:0871:04:50+4:45
8Māris VabulnieksAlūksne- Ape OK32:591033:5791:06:56+6:51
9Aleksandr IgnatevYaroslavl31:58836:07131:08:05+8:00
10Janeks BauersKO OK33:311134:58101:08:29+8:24
11Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK35:151633:2681:08:41+8:36
12Jānis VirbulisTaka TOK32:16936:39141:08:55+8:50
13Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads34:041235:08111:09:12+9:07
14Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS34:131337:05151:11:18+11:13
15Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK35:051538:07171:13:12+13:07
16Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK37:212035:57121:13:18+13:13
17Raivis ReinsonsMežmalas / Madona35:241738:05161:13:29+13:24
18Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK35:351839:11181:14:46+14:41
19Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK36:261939:14191:15:40+15:35
20Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:331441:14201:15:47+15:42
21Søren MaarupKolding OK37:302141:17211:18:47+18:42
22Andres ViiraViimsi38:222243:02221:21:24+21:19
23Uģis OzolsInd.39:382343:22231:23:00+22:55
24Jurijs NarelsSēlijas Mežs41:272545:49251:27:16+27:11
25Kaspars BeitānsInd.41:232446:20261:27:43+27:38
26Alexey ZhestovskyLegenda43:172645:44241:29:01+28:56
27Juris PlociņšOgre OK/SC49:092948:53271:38:02+37:57
28Sergei ShvedSRD SK49:203050:30281:39:50+39:45
29Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK46:122857:19291:43:31+43:26
30Bert ErikssonUmeå OK54:14311:00:21311:54:35+54:30
31Janis SpektorsAuseklis IK58:043257:28301:55:32+55:27
 
Igors BogdanovsSRD SK44:0627dns
 
 
 
Men 55- (29)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Juha KoskinenVaajakosken Terä28:09130:48158:570:00
2Dirk GoossensTROL.BE32:10331:5521:04:05+5:08
3Pekka KiljunenAnttolan Urheilijat31:20233:3431:04:54+5:57
4Henrik Albahn HansenLyngby OK32:33436:5561:09:28+10:31
5Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:39933:5941:11:38+12:41
6Andres TalverSK Mercury35:19737:5771:13:16+14:19
7Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK35:51838:0881:13:59+15:02
8Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / Madona34:42539:33101:14:15+15:18
9Igors JamčuksAuseklis IK35:09640:25121:15:34+16:37
10Kirill GorevST.Petersburg38:321338:1991:16:51+17:54
11Andrej MitenkovAzimut, SPb37:401040:25121:18:05+19:08
12Ivars MālnieksInd.38:301240:25121:18:55+19:58
13Maksim GureevInd.37:511141:17161:19:08+20:11
14Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OK38:381441:12151:19:50+20:53
15Aki SaranenPihkaniskat40:131642:45181:22:58+24:01
16Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot40:371842:30171:23:07+24:10
17Urmas LaevAuseklis IK42:081946:54201:29:02+30:05
18Konstantin PigarevInd.39:491551:39221:31:28+32:31
19Didzis ČākursNaukšēni45:022246:40191:31:42+32:45
20Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OK52:142740:01111:32:15+33:18
21Sandris LācisMona OK46:342449:26211:36:00+37:03
22Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IK44:522151:50231:36:42+37:45
23Pēteris ZariņšMona OK51:482654:37241:46:25+47:28
24Andis SkujenieksOzons47:14251:05:23251:52:37+53:40
 
Algimantas RudisSaulė OKmp34:235
Raimondas KondrotasOSK Fortūna40:2717dns
Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat45:1123dns
Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS42:5520
Krischan KlausOC Fürstenfelddnsdns
 
 
 
Men 60- (24)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Juhani JetsonenOC-DUBHE29:18228:23157:410:00
2Ģirts MamisMona OK30:21429:4421:00:05+2:24
3Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti30:35530:1131:00:46+3:05
4Harijs Lācars LācarsSILVA29:03131:5271:00:55+3:14
5Uldis PekussMona OK30:05331:1851:01:23+3:42
6Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads32:42731:3361:04:15+6:34
7Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OK35:391130:3941:06:18+8:37
8Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske31:43634:51131:06:34+8:53
9Jānis SaliņšMežmalas / Madona34:10933:57111:08:07+10:26
10Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja33:02835:50141:08:52+11:11
11Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK34:511034:32121:09:23+11:42
12Jarmo LehtoVeVe37:041332:2881:09:32+11:51
13Edgars AndžaKāpa OK37:051437:33151:14:38+16:57
14Viesturs ZiedinsKURMIS OK40:471838:18161:19:05+21:24
15Māris PenkulisSaldus OK40:241638:57181:19:21+21:40
16Ivars MuzikantsMona OK40:341738:51171:19:25+21:44
17Anatolij MakarovInd.35:441243:55201:19:39+21:58
18Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne OK39:511545:11211:25:02+27:21
19Juris CebulisMona OK45:171943:08191:28:25+30:44
20Tjelvar OtterbjörkUmeå OK46:192046:28221:32:47+35:06
21Jānis AugulisSigulda54:562154:31231:49:27+51:46
22Vandeghinste EtienneAlta?r1:11:35221:10:47242:22:22+1:24:41
 
Ivars PucensMona OKmp33:2410
Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK32:369
 
 
 
Men 65- (27)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat (JuvU)29:49129:04158:530:00
2Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda32:04232:0531:04:09+5:16
3Kimmo RauhamäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot33:36431:4121:05:17+6:24
4Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon Kullervo32:35334:4951:07:24+8:31
5Jorma AhertoLS-3735:54733:2941:09:23+10:30
6Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:57636:4661:11:43+12:50
7Arvo KivikasILVES38:571139:2371:18:20+19:27
8Valerijs PahomovsSeniors34:56543:31181:18:27+19:34
9Pekka LiukkalaHauhon Sisu36:10842:39161:18:49+19:56
10Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS38:511040:1681:19:07+20:14
11Helmuts LukačovsSILVA38:30941:24121:19:54+21:01
12Mats SandewallUmeå OK41:321440:4291:22:14+23:21
13Kauko SuhonenLS-3739:381242:46171:22:24+23:31
14Ivars AnsviesulisPrizma41:451541:55151:23:40+24:47
15Egils MauliņšSaldus OK42:441741:27131:24:11+25:18
16Ari NurminenValkeakosken Haka43:561840:59101:24:55+26:02
17Paavo KarvonenIisalmen Visa44:432141:38141:26:21+27:28
18Janis EglitisAuseklis IK46:092241:12111:27:21+28:28
19Andris RudzītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona49:002344:02191:33:02+34:09
20Ilgvars LipstsInd.44:081949:15201:33:23+34:30
21Andris ŽilkoKāpa OK50:082450:18211:40:26+41:33
22Miervaldis BušsAlnis-JNSC OK51:032556:33221:47:36+48:43
 
Uldis BrūnsTOSK Eko O44:3020dns
Veli-Matti HeinonenRajamäki Regiment42:3216mp
Uldis ŽdanovsKO OK55:5826
Koit PaasmaLehola40:4513
Svein S JacobsenTyrving ILdnsdns
 
 
 
Men 70- (20)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ensio LakanenVaajakosken Terä28:12130:01258:130:00
2Heikki HilloInd.29:07329:20158:27+0:14
3Alexander OrlovNovmeridian32:48830:0831:02:56+4:43
4Roy DawsonGafanhori GAFA30:11532:4651:02:57+4:44
5Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjät28:44235:1681:04:00+5:47
6Railimo MattiSOC Heinola29:13435:56101:05:09+6:56
7Jouko KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat32:02734:0461:06:06+7:53
8Tapio LeinoHelsingin Suunnistajat37:10935:2691:12:36+14:23
9aivars pentjussPrizma40:071235:59111:16:06+17:53
10Ivars ZariņšBaisie eži ODK41:401434:3571:16:15+18:02
11Volli KukkKāpa OK39:511138:34131:18:25+20:12
12Atle BergsethAuseklis IK39:061040:30161:19:36+21:23
13Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra41:261339:06141:20:32+22:19
14Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC43:121542:35171:25:47+27:34
15Oskars ZidsJēkaba aģentūra54:341658:57191:53:31+55:18
16Reinis LīcisAlnis-JNSC OK1:00:371758:00181:58:37+1:00:24
 
Ivan KazantsevNovmeridianmp36:4312
Andris TauvensKURMIS OKmp30:284
Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat HSmp39:2715
Risto OrpanaSOC Asikkala30:176
 
 
 
Men 75- (12)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Heikki RuskoVaajakosken Terä28:39130:41259:200:00
2Arvīds TeterisTaka TOK38:49334:0131:12:50+13:30
3Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads38:34241:3751:20:11+20:51
4Ādolfs ŠampiņšPrizma43:41438:2741:22:08+22:48
5Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors44:16644:1371:28:29+29:09
6Seppo SorriPihtiputaan Tuisku47:39745:5091:33:29+34:09
7Vilis DubrovskisSeniors49:02844:3981:33:41+34:21
8Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulrīti53:271042:5061:36:17+36:57
9Vesa PaavolaEpilän Esa51:41946:28101:38:09+38:49
10Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat HS54:161153:01111:47:17+47:57
 
Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisump30:021
Risto AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-3743:414dns
 
 
 
Men 80- (3)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKmp53:312
Rodrigo SlavinsOzonsdns45:151
Seppo PaavolaEpilän Esamp55:333
 
 
 
Men 85- (2)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OK35:22137:0311:12:250:00
 
Jānis PommersTaka TOKdnsdns
 
 
 
OPEN1 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kārlis RodeInd.23:46117:20141:060:00
2Jānis KossovičsInd.26:48223:21350:09+9:03
3Dinārs AlksnītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:25322:58252:23+11:17
4Ieva PētersoneAuseklis IK42:18436:1861:18:36+37:30
5Päivi NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti45:15534:0441:19:19+38:13
6Ieva RodeInd.49:55634:5151:24:46+43:40
 
Pirkko SuhonenFinland1:26:047
 
 
 
OPEN2 (19)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alexander KhalyapinInd.40:55144:0611:25:010:00
2Freimane MadaraAuseklis IK42:13247:5121:30:04+5:03
3Didzis PoreitersInd.52:37549:1631:41:53+16:52
4Anna Potyliko54:59750:2151:45:20+20:19
5Līga BuļaIndividuāli59:22850:1141:49:33+24:32
6Ilze LobaInd.1:04:391158:4162:03:20+38:19
7Ove PerssonUmeå OK1:04:44121:07:0572:11:49+46:48
8Guntars LobaInd.1:17:02141:11:2882:28:30+1:03:29
9Juhani RitvonenInd.1:18:59161:28:00102:46:59+1:21:58
10Kristiina LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:04171:27:5992:47:03+1:22:02
11Lars ÅbergUmeå OK1:30:12181:44:22123:14:34+1:49:33
 
Andis CeļmalsIndividuāli52:124mp
Agris BūmanisInd.45:213
Roberts RumbaInd.53:366
El'ina SalavaInd.1:28:2811
Konstantīns VolkovsInd.1:18:4315
Evija BirznieceInd.1:04:1310
Ieva Nora GediņaAuseklis IK1:12:2213
Meelike PandisILVES1:03:489