Rīgas kausi 2018 / Riga Cup 2018svētd. 15.04.2018 19:17
Rīga, Jaunciems14.-15.04.2018
Results - Rīgas kausi 2.dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 

Women -8 (13)1,3 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1102Margarita IvanovaUZAO-TEAM10:570:00
2103Elīza ŠlesereRīgas satiksme11:02+0:05
3110Monta KārkliņaInd.12:24+1:27
4109Anete VintišaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:47+1:50
5105Amanta MikijanskaInd.15:49+4:52
6104Katrīna CīruleInd.17:37+6:40
7108Herta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads19:09+8:12
8107Madlēna FreimaneAuseklis IK19:41+8:44
9113Elizabete BalodeKāpa OK20:19+9:22
9111Ramona KauliņaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads20:19+9:22
11112Karlīna BalodeKāpa OK21:46+10:49
12106Viktoriya AfanasevaEridan22:24+11:27
 
101Elizabete VilciņaKāpa OKdns
 
 
 
Women -10 (19)1,3 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1138Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS9:040:00
2127Elīna DzirkaleAlnis-JNSC OK10:23+1:19
3125Luīze PloneAlnis-JNSC OK10:48+1:44
4126Madara ZīberteAlnis-JNSC OK11:31+2:27
5129Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads11:34+2:30
6137Māra BērzeSiguldas sporta skola11:50+2:46
7120Auguste ZīleSaldus OK12:32+3:28
8132Sanija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:39+3:35
9128Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:53+3:49
9136Marta ZandbergaSiguldas sporta skola12:53+3:49
11133Emīlija LeitlandeZVOC-VBSS13:03+3:59
12121Amanda MankusSaldus OK13:08+4:04
13134Emīlija DravanteInd.13:25+4:21
14122Elma BremzeOgre OK/SC13:29+4:25
151120Milda OzoliņaSiguldas sporta skola14:23+5:19
16135Anna GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS16:57+7:53
 
123Elīza EisakaOgre OK/SCmp
130Anna Allena MitenbergaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsdns
1157Nellija JohansenaAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
Women -12 (27)1,9 km7 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1156Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS15:450:00
2151Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC15:49+0:04
3159Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSS16:26+0:41
4146Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS17:16+1:31
5150Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS17:40+1:55
6160Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS18:33+2:48
7170Kristāna ŠaškoOzons/RSP18:56+3:11
8162Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS19:41+3:56
9154Māra SegliņaAlnis-JNSC OK20:23+4:38
10153Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SC20:44+4:59
11167Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS20:56+5:11
12163Sveta GusevaNord West21:25+5:40
13168Līna Karlīna KrieviņaAlnis-JNSC OK21:31+5:46
14173Ilze JumiķeAlnis-JNSC OK23:10+7:25
15157Madara Ilze GrebūnaZVOC-VBSS25:52+10:07
16149Elīza OdriņaOgre OK/SC26:51+11:06
17147Erlenda BiržaOgre OK/SC33:40+17:55
18161Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads35:11+19:26
19169Keita KavīteZVOC-VBSS42:27+26:42
20172Sofija VilcāneAlnis-JNSC OK49:05+33:20
21174Elza EglīteZVOC-VBSS49:56+34:11
22155Anete SalavaKāpa OK55:01+39:16
23152Emīlija Dārta PlūmeZVOC-VBSS1:24:57+1:09:12
 
171Marta LāceAuseklis IKmp
165Adele BalanasaSiguldas sporta skoladns
166Laura KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OKdns
158Līva LočmeleAlnis-JNSC OKdns
 
 
 
Women -14 (29)2,9 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1212Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:140:00
2190Laura BerķeAuseklis IK21:25+0:11
3208Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS22:35+1:21
4185Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS23:59+2:45
5187Tatiana TiulenevaKuzmolovo26:05+4:51
6194Elizaveta IvanovaUZAO-TEAM28:06+6:52
7210Māra KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OK28:18+7:04
8196Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas Mežs28:27+7:13
9191Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona29:19+8:05
10211Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC29:41+8:27
11186Kris Jette PihtMercury SK30:31+9:17
12214Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK32:39+11:25
13184Sabīne StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja33:02+11:48
14192Madara BērziņaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK33:16+12:02
15199Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK33:31+12:17
16183Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneAlnis-JNSC OK35:36+14:22
17205Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skola35:56+14:42
18213Anna StradiņaAuseklis IK36:38+15:24
19193Žozefīna ZavjalovaOgre OK/SC43:35+22:21
20203Anna AfanasevaEridan45:04+23:50
21200Julia PautovaLegenda Vologda46:05+24:51
22209Unda BarisaZVOC-VBSS46:59+25:45
23189Dārta PutneGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK48:11+26:57
24181Sendija LeonaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK49:23+28:09
25202Elizabete LevinaKāpa OK / Saulkrasti1:55:24+1:34:10
 
198Anna ĀbramaOzons/RSPmp
206Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
188Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
204Rēzija KalniņaSēlijas Mežsdns
 
 
 
Women -16 (25)4,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1247Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:040:00
2241Elza ĶuzeAlnis-JNSC OK29:26+0:22
3250Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS29:29+0:25
4234Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS29:34+0:30
5238Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK34:07+5:03
6249Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK34:30+5:26
7246Līva CeraAuseklis IK34:39+5:35
8224Agate ŠicāneSēlijas Mežs35:32+6:28
9239Arleta ApsīteAlnis-JNSC OK36:20+7:16
10243Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK37:32+8:28
11231Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK37:56+8:52
12221Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSP40:04+11:00
13235Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK40:05+11:01
14230Anna BuholcaAlnis-JNSC OK42:19+13:15
15232Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OK43:47+14:43
16228Hols StodgellChasers48:15+19:11
17237Anna VītolaSiguldas sporta skola58:18+29:14
18242Venta Ilva StūrisOzons/RSP1:05:57+36:53
19244Kristiana Kate ErģeZVOC-VBSS1:07:57+38:53
20233Elīna Kristiāna ZeltiņaAuseklis IK1:12:37+43:33
21222Marija RapaZebiekstes1:22:26+53:22
22226Marina SanginaSmolensk1:42:52+1:13:48
 
227Patrīcija Annija GudinaZVOC-VBSSdnf
236Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
240Ekaterina SidorovaKuzmolovodns
 
 
 
Women -18 (14)4,6 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1276Elizaveta BotovaKuzmolovo29:590:00
2275Signe SirmāAlnis-JNSC OK30:29+0:30
3268Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS30:58+0:59
4273Anastasiia BotovaKuzmolovo32:34+2:35
5277Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK33:26+3:27
6265Magda CigleAuseklis IK34:46+4:47
7278Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS39:09+9:10
8263Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS39:45+9:46
9272Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IK40:18+10:19
10267Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK42:12+12:13
11262Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK42:17+12:18
12271Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS42:59+13:00
13280Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OK46:39+16:40
14269Kira KotvitskaiaKuzmolovo1:00:12+30:13
 
 
 
Women -20 (4)4,6 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1295Vilma AlberingaBurkānciems OK / VBSS34:250:00
2294Elvita AlksneZVOC-VBSS41:26+7:01
3292Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:41+7:16
 
293Ieva StoldereOzons/RSPdns
 
 
 
Women 21E (18)6,5 km28 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
135Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39:090:00
238Inga DambePR39:44+0:35
347Annika RihmaOK Põlva Kobras41:38+2:29
441Laura VikeKāpa OK42:41+3:32
542Irita PuķīteKāpa OK42:58+3:49
637Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSS43:05+3:56
745Anna-Kaisa AnjalaDT KooVee44:28+5:19
840Kirti RebaneSK Saue Tammed47:12+8:03
949Vieda LūsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja47:58+8:49
1044Laura LeibomaKāpa OK / Ādažu BJSS48:36+9:27
1143Hanna WisniewskaSaldus OK48:37+9:28
1236Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SK49:40+10:31
1346Olga BorodulinaKuzmolovo49:48+10:39
1452Svetlana RaykovaNorthern Wind50:05+10:56
1551Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK52:18+13:09
1648Laura SavickaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS54:09+15:00
1739Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja56:07+16:58
1850Janeta TurkaTaka TOK1:14:21+35:12
 
 
 
Women 21A (19)4,6 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1301Liene BrūveleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:250:00
2316Ilona DaģeAlnis-JNSC OK34:44+2:19
3307Madara ŠneidereAuseklis IK35:49+3:24
4310Anastasiya AfanasevaEridan36:59+4:34
5345Ieva RukšāneInd.37:22+4:57
6306Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK37:58+5:33
7317Laura PuķīteOzons38:32+6:07
8304Mārīte TurkaTaka TOK38:53+6:28
9312Māra VilciņaKāpa OK40:52+8:27
10302Liene TamužaOzons41:05+8:40
11303Daria KuzminaKoshki_Mishki42:16+9:51
12309Līva VeļķereAlūksne OK42:50+10:25
13314Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK43:53+11:28
14315Daiga JermakaZiemeļkurzeme OK45:06+12:41
15311Anna ChegarovskayaKuzmolovo45:42+13:17
15313Arta LindeOzons45:42+13:17
17305Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK47:03+14:38
18319Aiva KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OK47:27+15:02
 
308Liene KalniņaKāpa OKdns
 
 
 
Women 21B (17)4,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1329Suvituuli AsikainenDT Kalevan Rasti33:280:00
2336Viktorija BrjuņinaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:40+8:12
3335Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OK41:53+8:25
4334Margarita KulnisDevyni OSK44:31+11:03
5326Līga BalodeKāpa OK45:24+11:56
6339Kristiāna BrenceTEIKAS KALNS46:01+12:33
7325Līga CeraAuseklis IK48:22+14:54
8328Zane VitenbergaIndividuāli50:19+16:51
9333Dace GoškoInd.50:40+17:12
10337Joanne Anana-SaranenDT Pihkaniskat51:35+18:07
11332Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IK53:52+20:24
12341Santa GrāvelsiņaKāpa OK54:45+21:17
13330Ieva UščaIndividuāli59:41+26:13
14342Diāna StoldereOzons/RSP1:05:09+31:41
15331Džoanna MitenieceKURMIS OK1:08:07+34:39
16340Ligita ArnicāneKāpa OK1:12:15+38:47
 
327Aiga LazdiņaSurikatimp
 
 
 
Women 35- (16)4,6 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1359Reda VeldeAzuolas OK31:590:00
2347Agnese DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads35:17+3:18
3360Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:22+3:23
4353Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SK36:48+4:49
5348Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IK37:36+5:37
6355Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK41:22+9:23
72012Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IK41:58+9:59
8356Baiba BirznieceIndividuāli48:57+16:58
9358Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OK50:17+18:18
10354Guna SnoreAuseklis IK51:35+19:36
11361Ieva Nora GediņaAuseklis IK54:42+22:43
12346Elīna MankusSaldus OK55:43+23:44
13350Zanda SproģeAuseklis IK1:00:41+28:42
14352Anna OrniņaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:06:27+34:28
 
349Līga BerkeBriksnis SKdns
357Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKdns
 
 
 
Women 40- (25)5,2 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1371Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK44:190:00
2382Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS47:00+2:41
3370Ingrid PihtMercury SK47:48+3:29
4377Ilze VilksAuseklis IK48:18+3:59
5379Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK48:34+4:15
6380Aiva JakovelaOzons48:35+4:16
7372Anastasia RoutsiRasti-Jyry48:41+4:22
8369Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona49:55+5:36
9384Elīna AndersoneSaldus OK51:08+6:49
10375Vaida ReinartaitėFortūna OK51:25+7:06
11383Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK51:47+7:28
12390Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC52:44+8:25
13373Inese BajareTOSK Eko O55:09+10:50
14366Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK55:38+11:19
15368Ildze StraumeAuseklis IK55:44+11:25
16387Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK56:28+12:09
17374Heidi PritsMercury SK59:56+15:37
18385Ilze TropaIndividuāli1:00:24+16:05
19389Aija FeldmaneIndividuāli1:00:25+16:06
20386Mervi LuurilaRasti-Jyry1:00:32+16:13
21367Ineta PopēnaIndividuāli1:02:41+18:22
22376Sanda RapaZebiekstes1:06:50+22:31
23388Maija RumakaZebiekstes1:14:25+30:06
24381Ineta BārdiņaInd.1:17:43+33:24
 
378Liene ZapereckaInd.dns
 
 
 
Women 45- (17)4,4 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1404Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK33:450:00
2403Līga VirbuleTaka TOK34:30+0:45
3413Laima KlauzaKāpa OK35:03+1:18
4409Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK36:53+3:08
5398Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK37:26+3:41
6405Evija SkrastiņaInd.38:22+4:37
7412Ieva VeģereOzons38:29+4:44
8408Ieva OzoliņaZiemeļkurzeme OK38:30+4:45
9411Baiba GrišuleAuseklis IK41:56+8:11
10396Rita KalnpureAuseklis IK42:39+8:54
11397Anna KonanovaNord West44:02+10:17
12402Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK46:14+12:29
13401Ieva RodeInd.51:39+17:54
13406Santa BlūmaAlnis-JNSC OK51:39+17:54
15400Cath WilliamsChasers51:41+17:56
16407Lāsma ŠlosbergaInd.1:08:49+35:04
 
410Iveta BrūvereOzonsmp
 
 
 
Women 50- (7)4,4 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1415Daiga KrēsliņaPūznis OK40:150:00
2420Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK40:27+0:12
3421Baiba OzolaMona OK42:46+2:31
4422Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK44:14+3:59
5417Galina TsvetaevaKorolev46:59+6:44
6419Galina PigarevaMile Sport47:05+6:50
7418Ilze LūkinaMeža sports53:35+13:20
 
 
 
Women 55- (13)4,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1430Odeta TurkaTaka TOK37:270:00
2440Verbraken LindaTROL44:11+6:44
3433Baiba ZariņaOzons44:14+6:47
4444Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK44:31+7:04
5442Ilze LaureAuseklis IK45:04+7:37
6441Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OK45:53+8:26
7431Maija ČerjakaKāpa OK45:55+8:28
8443Tuija JurvakainenRasti-Hyry46:51+9:24
9432Riina LaevAuseklis IK47:51+10:24
10435Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK48:35+11:08
11434Rasa Regina SaldžiūnienėDevyni OSK49:43+12:16
12438Olga DanilhenkovaLiga-Žulebino56:21+18:54
13439Anita AuguleSigulda1:24:36+47:09
 
 
 
Women 60- (12)4,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1452Annariitta KottonenDT Lynx36:570:00
2451Velga BušaMona OK37:52+0:55
3457Hennariikka LonkaDT Kalevan Rasti40:02+3:05
4447Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK43:06+6:09
5445Ligita GrundeKāpa OK44:07+7:10
6448Māra PutniņaMežmalas / Madona44:58+8:01
7455Inese PurgaileBebri49:05+12:08
8454Andra MelbardeSILVA58:05+21:08
9456Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads58:11+21:14
10458Dzintra LejaAlnis-JNSC OK1:00:21+23:24
 
449Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
446Vita PolkovņikovaIndividuālidns
 
 
 
Women 65- (13)4,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1471Ruta KukkaKāpa OK48:080:00
1467Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OK48:080:00
3466Kaija TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat HS55:36+7:28
4461Sirpa KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat57:10+9:02
5464Rudīte ŠternaSigulda59:11+11:03
6468Alina KazantsevaNovmeridian1:03:30+15:22
7462Cathy DawsonGafanhori GAFA1:11:07+22:59
8470Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OK1:12:44+24:36
9463Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra1:14:38+26:30
10472Irina StupāneInd.1:19:07+30:59
 
465Ilga ElksnīteSprīdītis TSKdns
460Silvija SegliņaKURMIS OKdns
469Vladislava ZvirbuleKO OKdns
 
 
 
Women 70- (10)3,9 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1477Māra PlaudeDR-KRASTS45:190:00
2476Tuulikki KarvinenDT Helsingin Suunnistajat46:24+1:05
3481Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OK47:08+1:49
4483Tatiana RiazanskaiaKunstevo-ORSA51:44+6:25
5478Paula KämäräinenDT Hiidenkiertäjät53:16+7:57
6485Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK55:41+10:22
7480Maira LiepaPrizma56:34+11:15
8482Irma LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:16+21:57
9484Marja TukiainenDT Hyvinkään Rasti1:12:19+27:00
 
479Ulla LindstenDT Rasti-Jyrymp
 
 
 
Women 75- (8)3,9 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1491Torid KvaalFreidig SPK42:050:00
2498Eeva TanskaDT Espoon Suunta43:03+0:58
3496Leila Anneli VilppolaDT Iisu53:28+11:23
4495Aira MyllyDT Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura55:55+13:50
5497Tuula TulokasDT Suomusjärvn Sisu57:58+15:53
6493Velta ZjatkovaAlnis-JNSC OK59:34+17:29
7494Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:14:39+32:34
8492Anna SlaviņaMona OK1:17:17+35:12
 
 
 
Women 80- (3)3,9 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1502Aija AndersoneSeniors53:590:00
2503Anda PlukšeCeļuprojekts1:01:42+7:43
3501Eila PekkarinenDT Keravan Urheilijat1:18:29+24:30
 
 
 
Women 85- (1)2,3 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1505Raisa MazzariņaSeniors41:490:00
 
 
 
Men -8 (15)1,3 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1514Samuel SaranenDT Pihkaniskat11:170:00
2512Atis VārtukapteinisAuseklis IK13:23+2:06
3509Kornei KonanovNord West13:37+2:20
41153Gustavs ArnicānsKāpa OK14:53+3:36
5510Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IK16:16+4:59
6506Teodors VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK16:26+5:09
7508Luka KonanovNord West17:38+6:21
8507Klāvs BižānsAuseklis IK18:55+7:38
9515Gustavs KauliņšKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads19:02+7:45
102009Mihails ŅikuļskisInd.19:32+8:15
11513Kārlis PoikānsAuseklis IK20:03+8:46
12516Teodors KalniņšKāpa OK20:28+9:11
13511Niklāvs StaņaBriksnis SK22:28+11:11
142013Maksims SkripačevsZiemeļkurzeme OK23:19+12:02
152015Valdis HegedušInd.31:02+19:45
 
 
 
Men -10 (24)1,3 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1529Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis-JNSC OK9:020:00
2522Mārtiņš CīrulisInd.9:05+0:03
3524Aleksei BotovKuzmolovo9:07+0:05
4525Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OK10:01+0:59
5541Lars Anders LuikKāpa OK10:51+1:49
6532Daņila GalejevsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads10:58+1:56
7544Dāvids KalniņšSiguldas sporta skola11:09+2:07
8527Valters JonikānsOgre OK/SC11:10+2:08
9543Normunds TjuniņšZVOC-VBSS11:21+2:19
10542John AnanaDT Pihkaniskat11:30+2:28
10523Jānis BižānsAuseklis IK11:30+2:28
12530Dāvis RapaZebiekstes12:10+3:08
131155Hermanis ValtassSaldus OK12:40+3:38
13533Roberts KristapaitisĀdaži12:40+3:38
15520Kārlis Jānis StrazdiņšKāpa OK - Saulkrasti12:45+3:43
16538Jēkabs PoikānsAuseklis IK12:51+3:49
17534Helvijs TupureinsKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS12:56+3:54
18526Roberts UlmisOgre OK/SC14:51+5:49
19537Haralds SalavsKāpa OK15:01+5:59
202011Dāvis BautrisAuseklis IK16:43+7:41
21535Mindaugas ZaveckasĄžuolas OSK18:25+9:23
 
521Oskars GillsAuseklis IKmp
539Dāvis ZariņšZVOC-VBSSmp
540Makars PodgornijsOzons/RSPdns
 
 
 
Men -12 (42)1,9 km7 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1560Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SC12:420:00
2578Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK12:58+0:16
3567Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS14:21+1:39
4580Roberts ŠampiņšAuseklis IK14:26+1:44
5571Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:36+1:54
6562Lūkass SiliņšOgre OK/SC14:57+2:15
7551Niklāvs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:05+2:23
8556Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:39+2:57
9561Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona15:47+3:05
10579Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS16:40+3:58
11583Francis VimbaAuseklis IK16:54+4:12
12572Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OK17:52+5:10
13593Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IK18:42+6:00
14565Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SC18:46+6:04
15553Matiss MartinsonsSiguldas sporta skola18:53+6:11
16587Pavel MaliarenkoOrienta Vesna19:12+6:30
17574MIKUS NenišķisSēlijas Mežs20:41+7:59
18588Matias LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat21:21+8:39
19575Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:46+9:04
20563Rūdolfs GillsAuseklis IK22:16+9:34
21569Renārs GrasisOgre OK/SC24:25+11:43
22576Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SC25:00+12:18
232014Alex FarenfieldInd.25:01+12:19
24591Jēkabs KaķisZVOC-VBSS25:14+12:32
25568Egor ZaborovIskatel28:33+15:51
26584Gustavs NeimanisOgre OK/SC29:17+16:35
27557Gustavs PlonisAlnis-JNSC OK29:23+16:41
28564Mikus FelcsOzons/RSP29:39+16:57
29552Jānis ŽugrisOgre OK/SC33:26+20:44
30585Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK34:30+21:48
31589Georgs GediņšAuseklis IK1:07:45+55:03
32570Roberts Bruno RiekstiņšOzons/RSP1:10:32+57:50
33586Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SC1:15:51+1:03:09
 
558Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
590Gustavs FolkmanisOzons/RSPmp
582Toms UtānsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsmp
554Eduards ČudarsOgre OK/SCmp
592Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IKmp
577Nikolai KuznetsovLiga-Žulebinodns
581Artūrs DzenisOzons/RSPdns
559Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
555Grigorij AnisimovLiga-Žulebinodns
 
 
 
Men -14 (44)2,9 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1610Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK18:320:00
2597Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK19:09+0:37
3641Ivan TimofeevKuzmolovo20:19+1:47
4616Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK21:28+2:56
5635Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21:30+2:58
6596Mikhail SaidakovskiiKuzmolovo21:39+3:07
7600Andrei AgeevKuzmolovo21:47+3:15
8606Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS22:06+3:34
9643Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksAlnis-JNSC OK22:15+3:43
10618Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS22:17+3:45
10633Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC22:17+3:45
12632Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis-JNSC OK23:23+4:51
12614Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS23:23+4:51
14607Mārtiņš Reinis TropsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja23:32+5:00
15626Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK - Saulkrasti24:19+5:47
16603Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK24:37+6:05
17631Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS24:48+6:16
18602Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS26:06+7:34
19615Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SC26:48+8:16
20613Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC27:00+8:28
21566Mārtiņš MežsargsSiguldas sporta skola27:27+8:55
22609Mārcis DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads28:21+9:49
23638Gustavs GrasmanisIndividuāli30:03+11:31
24630Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis-JNSC OK30:08+11:36
25612Arvīds GillsAuseklis IK30:19+11:47
26628Ričards ZībertsAlnis-JNSC OK30:38+12:06
27598Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SC30:39+12:07
28617Nikita GrischukKuzmolovo31:06+12:34
29636Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK31:21+12:49
30599Renārs VagulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK31:48+13:16
31619Mārcis PupainisOzons/RSP32:13+13:41
32611Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas sporta skola32:38+14:06
33604Kārlis OšsAlnis-JNSC OK33:52+15:20
34640Patriks Gustavs RinkevičsOgre OK/SC34:19+15:47
35601Emīls FišersOgre OK/SC34:48+16:16
36608Edijs ČākursNaukseni36:59+18:27
37622Reinis AščuksGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK39:53+21:21
38624Kristers SidorovsOgre OK/SC41:05+22:33
39629Valērijs LeonsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK41:55+23:23
40642Nauris PrikšānsOzons/RSP1:03:44+45:12
 
623Dāvids VoitehovskisZVOC-VBSSmp
634Uvis CinītisAuseklis IKdns
621Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OKdns
605Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
Men -16 (20)5,2 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1666Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OK30:500:00
2668Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK31:56+1:06
3664Jēkabs LočmelisBurkānciems OK / VBSS32:53+2:03
4660Nils CiglisAuseklis IK33:40+2:50
5650Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona35:20+4:30
6655Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS35:49+4:59
7662Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK35:52+5:02
8659Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK36:10+5:20
9652Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona38:30+7:40
10646Danila ButkoKuzmolovo38:44+7:54
11661Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona39:21+8:31
12654Renārs SteselisAuseklis IK41:52+11:02
13665Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC41:57+11:07
14667Alvis MiglavsZVOC-VBSS42:10+11:20
15663Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona42:55+12:05
16656Rūdolfs ValtersOgre OK/SC45:00+14:10
17648Ronalds LūkinsMeža sports46:02+15:12
18658Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OK48:05+17:15
19657Philipp KarasevKuzmolovo53:23+22:33
 
669Mārcis Klāvs BeitānsAuseklis IKmp
 
 
 
Men -18 (15)5,9 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1686Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OK31:250:00
2687Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK33:03+1:38
3684Rihards GailisAuseklis IK34:39+3:14
4676Pauls AlberingsBurkānciems OK / VBSS35:52+4:27
5691Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja36:08+4:43
6693Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK37:15+5:50
7683Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS37:18+5:53
8680Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK37:27+6:02
9689Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja38:27+7:02
10688Matīss LeitlandsBurkānciems OK / VBSS38:49+7:24
11690Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK40:44+9:19
12678Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK43:44+12:19
13685Māris HeinolsBurkānciems OK / VBSS47:45+16:20
14677Mikus PoikansAuseklis IK53:03+21:38
15682Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSP1:08:46+37:21
 
 
 
Men -20 (10)5,9 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1704Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SC33:300:00
2712Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS34:45+1:15
3707Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK34:49+1:19
4709Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja36:29+2:59
5713Reetu InkiläDT Keuruun Kisailijat40:25+6:55
6710Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK41:38+8:08
7701Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SC45:44+12:14
8703Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona48:41+15:11
 
714Toms StraumeAuseklis IKdns
711Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCdns
 
 
 
Men 21E (29)7,1 km28 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
12Andris JubelisMežmalas / Madona32:280:00
29Dāvis DišlersOzons32:37+0:09
31Timo SildAlūksne OK32:44+0:16
46Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS34:28+2:00
57Lauri SildAlūksne OK34:36+2:08
64Uldis UpītisKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS35:16+2:48
75Konstantin SerebryanitskiyKuzmolovo35:25+2:57
812Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK35:42+3:14
98Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SC36:06+3:38
1019Sergey GorokhovKuzmolovo37:18+4:50
1120Andris GailisAuseklis IK37:39+5:11
1210Endijs TitomersAlnis-JNSC OK37:40+5:12
1329Mikhail ChegarovskiyKuzmolovo37:57+5:29
1418Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas / Madona37:59+5:31
1516Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK38:05+5:37
1621Alexander RaykovKuzmolovo38:24+5:56
1723Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK38:47+6:19
1815Guy Sabo-BarMežmalas / Madona39:23+6:55
1925Atis RešķisSaldus OK39:42+7:14
2030Jānis SkujenieksOzons39:44+7:16
2114Ainārs DrozdsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:05+7:37
2227Kalvis BrūnsOzons40:26+7:58
2326Arvis GelbisKāpa OK41:11+8:43
2431Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OK41:44+9:16
2517Alexey BuragoKuzmolovo41:47+9:19
2613Viacheslav KlimenkoKuzmolovo43:43+11:15
2724Maxim SimakovInd.46:13+13:45
2811Artem SotkinOFFROAD47:34+15:06
 
22Jānis PeilānsKāpa OKdns
 
 
 
Men 21A (25)5,9 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1727Edgars BričonoksKāpa OK34:450:00
2717Mārtiņš LindeOzons36:14+1:29
3738Andis LaveiķisTRUE STORY SPORTSWEAR36:17+1:32
4741Uldis KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OK37:03+2:18
5724Artūrs GulbisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS37:59+3:14
6729Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK38:21+3:36
7740Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OK39:09+4:24
8739Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne OK40:10+5:25
9719Jānis ZamovskisOgre OK/SC41:16+6:31
10732Vladimir Baliasnikov110%41:19+6:34
11718Atis HeinolsKāpa OK41:35+6:50
12721Oskars SeilisSurikati41:44+6:59
13716Jānis RukšānsKāpa OK41:50+7:05
14737Ilmārs ĶauķītisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS42:12+7:27
15731Jānis ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK42:18+7:33
16736Valdis GabrānsInd.43:13+8:28
17726Jānis UmursAlūksne OK43:35+8:50
18720Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK43:43+8:58
19733Juris LebedoksKURMIS OK43:44+8:59
20722Vilnis KlāsonsOgre OK/SC44:12+9:27
20725Juris ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK44:12+9:27
22318Rihards StaģisAuseklis IK44:45+10:00
23728Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OSK45:46+11:01
24735Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OK47:21+12:36
25730Dmitrijs SkripacevsZiemeļkurzeme OK51:26+16:41
 
 
 
Men 21B (16)4,4 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1755Krišjānis MezulisInd.26:450:00
2748Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK28:47+2:02
3760Jurijs ŠenbergsIndividuāli29:41+2:56
4761Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IK29:58+3:13
5753Artūrs VerzaIndividuāli31:39+4:54
6749Didzis ŠapkusInd.32:14+5:29
7746Normunds VārtukapteinisAlūksne OK33:13+6:28
8759Valerii ProsolkovAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS33:31+6:46
9751Nauris VārtukapteinisAlūksne OK35:03+8:18
10757Ģirts GoškoInd.36:04+9:19
11756Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK37:05+10:20
12752Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SC38:57+12:12
13750Jānis JansonsIndividuāli40:28+13:43
14758Viljar VainolaMercury SK41:29+14:44
 
754Raimonds BērziņšStīvijs Vondersmp
747Tomasz NetrebaPOLISH SOLDIERdns
 
 
 
Men 35- (35)5,9 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1784Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:200:00
2789Salvis DaģisAlnis-JNSC OK37:50+0:30
2779Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK37:50+0:30
4783Mikhail SvirKoshki_Mishki38:08+0:48
5786Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK38:14+0:54
6774Ivan AfanasevEridan38:38+1:18
7770Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona39:08+1:48
8795Denis VoytovSmolensk39:18+1:58
9785Jānis KukksInd.40:11+2:51
10790Atis KruminsOzons40:45+3:25
11797Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IK41:23+4:03
12766Normunds LeiņaOzons41:27+4:07
13775Andis JanovsBriksnis SK42:02+4:42
14771Jānis MatvejsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS42:03+4:43
15796Uldis ZimantsOzons44:17+6:57
16793Oleg Maksimov110%44:20+7:00
17787Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK45:22+8:02
17791Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK45:22+8:02
19794Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS45:24+8:04
20788Aleksandr SheinKuzmolovo45:59+8:39
21800Kristaps TamuzsOzons46:27+9:07
22776Sandis ZukulisSurikati46:50+9:30
23767Kristaps SaulītisSūneklis46:52+9:32
24777Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs47:45+10:25
25780Andrey Barkalov110%47:57+10:37
26768Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis IK48:23+11:03
27773Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SK48:56+11:36
28769Andris MikijanskisMežmalas / Madona51:41+14:21
29798Krišjānis NeijsPēdējās vietas pavēlnieki57:57+20:37
30781Kaspars ŠampiņšInd.59:12+21:52
31765Raimonds ArājsNeiro1:00:30+23:10
32778Raimonds KažeStīvijs Vonders1:01:00+23:40
33772Mareks EmsiņšKaupietis1:06:21+29:01
34792Sergey ZaborovIskatel1:20:05+42:45
 
799Aleksandrs KņazevsAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
Men 40- (30)5,8 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1834Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona35:540:00
2830Ivars ŽagarsOzons37:24+1:30
3803Tadas KazlauskasOK Fortūna37:56+2:02
4809Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS38:42+2:48
5807Danilo PihtMercury SK39:32+3:38
6821Guntars MankusSaldus OK39:38+3:44
7804Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK40:57+5:03
8827Sulev LuikKāpa OK42:03+6:09
9815Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK42:50+6:56
10826Valeriy PautovLegenda Vologda44:43+8:49
11813Gatis DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads44:48+8:54
12825Evgeny RogovskyInd.45:07+9:13
13811Brauns JānisZiemeļkurzeme OK45:37+9:43
14828Andrius ZaveckasĄžuolas OSK45:54+10:00
15822Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja47:30+11:36
16832Alexandr MarkovInd.47:34+11:40
17823Mārtiņš DravantsInd.48:11+12:17
18814Tarmo KlaarMercury49:29+13:35
19805Viesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis-JNSC OK50:49+14:55
20829Artis KrjukovsAuseklis IK51:46+15:52
21831Kaspars CersAuseklis IK52:08+16:14
22806Kārlis AndersonsOzons52:10+16:16
23812Krišs KarnītisKāpa OK52:37+16:43
24818Māris CīrulisInd.53:18+17:24
25817Aigars PutnisAuseklis IK53:25+17:31
26816Konstantin IvanovUZAO-TEAM54:41+18:47
27824Dmitrij KonanovNord West55:26+19:32
28820Mariusz MichnoPMC59:18+23:24
29833Aivar TihaneAuseklis IK1:02:05+26:11
 
808Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
Men 45- (49)5,8 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1863Rolandas BačkysIgtisa34:060:00
2861Ilya GusevNord West35:48+1:42
3855Guntars ŠmitiņšPurva Bridējs OK37:42+3:36
4857Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka39:56+5:50
5872Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona40:04+5:58
6880Arnis GrasisAuseklis IK40:12+6:06
7871Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS40:27+6:21
8881Matti KarvonenDT Kalevan Rasti41:05+6:59
9848Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK41:10+7:04
10862Kudriavtcev KirillInd.41:40+7:34
11870Remigijus MasilionisSK Radio-O.lt41:51+7:45
12868Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat42:03+7:57
13866Nikolay SytovMosmeridian42:04+7:58
14883Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK43:03+8:57
15885Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IK43:08+9:02
16840Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:22+9:16
17842Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SC43:23+9:17
18851Valery TereshenkovOK Smolensk44:23+10:17
19874Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona44:24+10:18
20849Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC45:40+11:34
21886Andris ZandersonsOzons46:12+12:06
22875Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK46:32+12:26
23882Dmitrii Sychevbryansk47:01+12:55
24847Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OK47:37+13:31
25844Janeks BauersKO OK48:38+14:32
26864Ivars ValtassSaldus OK49:55+15:49
27856Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK50:15+16:09
28843Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IK50:33+16:27
29837Rinalds GraudiņšKāpa OK50:36+16:30
30859Gints EglītisInd.51:01+16:55
31852Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SC51:19+17:13
32845Ossi AutioDT Hyvinkään Rasti53:07+19:01
33869Roman TypańskiEKO Gryf Elbląg55:30+21:24
34858Ints KalninsBriksnis SK55:53+21:47
35876Mark StodgellChasers56:13+22:07
36836Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IK56:44+22:38
37878Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK57:49+23:43
38873Juris ŠlesersRīgas satiksme58:11+24:05
39884Oskars StaģisAuseklis IK58:47+24:41
40838Raivis ReinsonsInd.1:01:19+27:13
41839Gil Rinatgallilee1:03:02+28:56
42865Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IK1:04:48+30:42
43846Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IK1:09:02+34:56
 
867Evgenii SheianovSRD SKdns
841Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SKdns
877Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OKdns
860Aigars LeibomsKāpa OKdns
879Aldis BangaPrizmadns
850Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OKdns
 
 
 
Men 50- (19)5,2 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1896Michael FinkenstaedtOSC Hamburg31:360:00
2889Goossens DirkTROL33:13+1:37
3905Alexandr Angelovamor34:35+2:59
4904Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK35:39+4:03
5897Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK35:47+4:11
6899Ingus RektiņšVSK Burkānciems & Co37:05+5:29
7895Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS38:46+7:10
8894Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads40:45+9:09
9900Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja41:46+10:10
10898Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS42:00+10:24
11892Uģis OzolsInd.42:11+10:35
12891Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK42:49+11:13
13901Martin NolteOSC Hamburg43:31+11:55
14903Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OK44:30+12:54
15888Agris BūmanisPrizma49:31+17:55
16906Andres ViiraViimsi50:58+19:22
17890Guntis LūkinsMeža sports53:08+21:32
18902Konstantin PigarevMile Sport56:39+25:03
19893Grzegorz MatuszewskiKOS BnO Szczecin58:20+26:44
 
 
 
Men 55- (22)5,2 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1924Timo PartanenRasti-Hyry36:260:00
2910Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / Madona37:52+1:26
3919Eugenijus MikšysAzuolas OK38:16+1:50
4922Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK38:46+2:20
5928Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OK39:21+2:55
6927Igors JamčuksAuseklis IK43:03+6:37
7921Andrei IvanovKuzmolovo 110%43:20+6:54
8923Maksim GureevInd.44:57+8:31
9920Jānis NāgelisMona OK45:31+9:05
10916Henrik AlbahnLyngby OK47:56+11:30
11917Edgars AndžaKāpa OK49:05+12:39
12911Aki SaranenDT Pihkaniskat49:15+12:49
13913Zenonas SaldžiūnasDevyni OSK49:40+13:14
14914Urmas LaevAuseklis IK53:33+17:07
15931Didzis ČākursIndividuāli54:44+18:18
16930Vladimir ShanginSmolensk55:06+18:40
17918Hugo BarkerForth Valley Orienteers (FVO)55:34+19:08
18926Mikhail IzgorodinOK Smolensk1:00:33+24:07
19925Jens BentsenOK Ost Birkerod1:05:10+28:44
 
915Ojārs MillerisIndividuālidns
929Andrej MitenkovAzimut, SpBdns
912Ģirts MamisMona OKdns
 
 
 
Men 60- (26)4,4 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1947Harijs LācarsSILVA28:120:00
2945Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:52+1:40
3941Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK30:28+2:16
3957Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads30:28+2:16
5935Andrey OshmarinNovmeridian31:03+2:51
6959Uldis PekussMona OK31:10+2:58
7936Jānis SaliņšMežmalas / Madona31:54+3:42
8943Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK33:01+4:49
9960Jānis PērkonsAuseklis IK33:10+4:58
9953Jānis TurksTaka TOK33:10+4:58
11950Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne OK34:59+6:47
12938Henry NybergDT OK Trian37:47+9:35
13951Ivars PucensMona OK39:31+11:19
14946Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OK39:39+11:27
15955Ivars MuzikantsMona OK40:10+11:58
16958Jānis EglītisAuseklis IK42:40+14:28
17954Valdis StupānsInd.44:34+16:22
18940Ivars AnsviesulisPrizma44:41+16:29
19944Timo AhonenDT Keuruun Kisailijat45:08+16:56
20961Māris OtaņķisTaka TOK47:00+18:48
21956Ilgvars LipstsInd.47:42+19:30
22942Jānis AugulisSigulda51:22+23:10
 
949Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OKmp
939Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OKdns
948Veli-Matti HeinonenRajamäen Rykmenttidns
952Jarmo LehtoVeVedns
 
 
 
Men 65- (18)4,4 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1971Bjørn GrindeInd.30:250:00
2966Pertti PäivänrantaDT Joutsenon Kullervo30:57+0:32
3978Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda31:09+0:44
4981Valerijs PahomovsModuls Engineering33:00+2:35
5974Iurii VekshinNovmeridian35:34+5:09
6973Arvo KivikasIlves OK35:41+5:16
7976Helmuts LukačovsSILVA36:23+5:58
8975Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat HS36:30+6:05
9967Alexander OrlovNovmeridian37:54+7:29
10979Jouko KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat42:41+12:16
11980Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:23+13:58
12965Volli KukkKāpa OK48:10+17:45
13968Atle BergsethAuseklis IK49:34+19:09
14982Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC50:22+19:57
15969Miervaldis BušsAlnis-JNSC OK58:47+28:22
16977Vladimirs KABANOVSIndividuāli1:04:23+33:58
 
972Andris TauvensKURMIS OKmp
970Andris ElksnītisSprīdītis TSKdns
 
 
 
Men 70- (9)3,9 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1987Roy DawsonGafanhori GAFA33:030:00
2993Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat35:19+2:16
3994Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SC38:17+5:14
4989Måns ÅkerblomDT Gamlakarleby IF39:28+6:25
5991Ivan KazantsevNovmeridian42:31+9:28
6988Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra45:00+11:57
7990Tapio TukiainenDT Hyvinkään Rasti46:44+13:41
8986Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SC50:36+17:33
9992Oskars ZidsJēkaba aģentūra50:41+17:38
 
 
 
Men 75- (8)3,9 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11001Rodrigo SlavinsOzons38:580:00
2996Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads41:21+2:23
31002Arvīds TeterisTaka TOK42:51+3:53
4997Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat48:37+9:39
5999Ādolfs ŠampiņšPrizma51:17+12:19
61000Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors52:33+13:35
7998Gunnar ØsterbøFreidig SPK1:02:52+23:54
 
1003Arno LīcisOzonsdns
 
 
 
Men 80- (3)3,9 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11006Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:00:140:00
21005Ivars KalniņšSeniors1:27:15+27:01
 
1008Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsmp
 
 
 
Men 85- (1)2,3 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11009Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OK40:000:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (9)2,5 km11 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
12002Rihards ŠneidersAuseklis IK17:190:00
21154Evija MiezīteSaldus OK24:02+6:43
31105Elena GrischukKuzmolovo30:15+12:56
41118Pentti KämäräinenDT Hiidenkiertäjät31:52+14:33
51101Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SC33:07+15:48
61104Ieva PētersoneAuseklis IK34:43+17:24
71116Guntars LobaInd.34:57+17:38
82010Aija StradiņaAuseklis IK1:32:35+1:15:16
 
1159Ernests PētersonsAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
OPEN2 (13)4,9 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11152Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS42:250:00
22003Ģirts SiliņšAuseklis IK43:56+1:31
31151Ilze BergaSaldus OK52:02+9:37
41110Irina PautovaLegenda Vologda55:28+13:03
51115Ilze LobaInd.56:18+13:53
61117Līga BuļaIndividuāli57:50+15:25
71111Ehud Rinatgallilee59:24+16:59
81156Werner JohansenOgre OK/SC1:01:45+19:20
91114Vladimir MaliarenkoInd.1:01:57+19:32
101112Yiftach RinatInd.1:10:03+27:38
11Kaiva SkalbiņaInd.1:30:04+47:39
 
1158Ilona FrīdmaneMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
1113Ulla LehtoVeVedns