Rīgas kausi 2018 / Riga Cup 2018sestd. 14.04.2018 22:33
Rīga, Jaunciems14.-15.04.2018
Results - Rīgas kausi 1.dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 

Women -8 (14)1,3 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1103Elīza ŠlesereRīgas satiksme9:350:00
2110Monta KārkliņaInd.10:59+1:24
3102Margarita IvanovaUZAO-TEAM12:44+3:09
4104Katrīna CīruleInd.13:52+4:17
5109Anete VintišaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:29+4:54
6101Elizabete VilciņaKāpa OK15:39+6:04
7108Herta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads16:17+6:42
8105Amanta MikijanskaInd.16:47+7:12
9112Karlīna BalodeKāpa OK18:22+8:47
102000Emīlija FreimaneAuseklis IK18:25+8:50
11113Elizabete BalodeKāpa OK18:33+8:58
12107Madlēna FreimaneAuseklis IK19:22+9:47
13106Viktoriya AfanasevaEridan19:34+9:59
 
111Ramona KauliņaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsdns
 
 
 
Women -10 (20)1,3 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1125Luīze PloneAlnis-JNSC OK9:080:00
2121Amanda MankusSaldus OK9:39+0:31
3127Elīna DzirkaleAlnis-JNSC OK9:42+0:34
4138Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS10:07+0:59
5135Anna GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS10:22+1:14
6129Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads10:46+1:38
7132Sanija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:18+2:10
8137Māra BērzeSiguldas sporta skola11:37+2:29
9126Madara ZīberteAlnis-JNSC OK13:05+3:57
10123Elīza EisakaOgre OK/SC13:14+4:06
11122Elma BremzeOgre OK/SC13:26+4:18
12134Emīlija DravanteInd.13:31+4:23
13120Auguste ZīleSaldus OK14:02+4:54
14131Aistė BarzdžiūtėŠiaulių JTC14:39+5:31
15136Marta ZandbergaSiguldas sporta skola14:49+5:41
16133Emīlija LeitlandeZVOC-VBSS15:08+6:00
171120Milda OzoliņaSiguldas sporta skola16:27+7:19
18128Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona16:58+7:50
192001Tīna FreimaneAuseklis IK17:56+8:48
 
130Anna Allena MitenbergaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsdns
 
 
 
Women -12 (23)1,9 km7 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1156Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS17:280:00
2150Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS17:45+0:17
3162Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS18:28+1:00
4164Brigita AbukaitytėŠiaulių JTC18:46+1:18
5155Anete SalavaKāpa OK19:32+2:04
6151Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC19:40+2:12
7153Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SC21:35+4:07
8154Māra SegliņaAlnis-JNSC OK21:43+4:15
9159Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSS22:57+5:29
10161Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads23:00+5:32
11163Sveta GusevaNord West25:40+8:12
12167Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS27:18+9:50
13158Līva LočmeleAlnis-JNSC OK28:02+10:34
14157Madara Ilze GrebūnaZVOC-VBSS31:22+13:54
15160Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS31:26+13:58
16169Keita KavīteZVOC-VBSS31:49+14:21
17168Līna Karlīna KrieviņaAlnis-JNSC OK33:40+16:12
18147Erlenda BiržaOgre OK/SC35:27+17:59
19146Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS38:32+21:04
20152Emīlija Dārta PlūmeZVOC-VBSS41:45+24:17
21149Elīza OdriņaOgre OK/SC46:16+28:48
 
166Laura KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OKdns
165Adele BalanasaSiguldas sporta skoladns
 
 
 
Women -14 (33)2,7 km11 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1212Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:290:00
2208Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS22:24+0:55
3210Māra KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OK23:30+2:01
4187Tatiana TiulenevaKuzmolovo23:48+2:19
5191Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona23:57+2:28
6194Elizaveta IvanovaUZAO-TEAM25:05+3:36
7188Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona25:43+4:14
8190Laura BerķeAuseklis IK25:55+4:26
9185Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS26:25+4:56
10199Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK26:42+5:13
11196Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas Mežs27:38+6:09
12211Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC29:18+7:49
13184Sabīne StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:32+8:03
14182Martyna MasiliūnaitėŠiaulių JTC29:46+8:17
15195Gintarė GapšytėŠiaulių JTC30:46+9:17
16186Kris Jette PihtMercury SK31:44+10:15
17183Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneAlnis-JNSC OK32:08+10:39
18200Julia PautovaLegenda Vologda33:22+11:53
19189Dārta PutneGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK34:15+12:46
20201Gytė KulikauskaitėŠiaulių JTC34:39+13:10
21213Anna StradiņaAuseklis IK35:33+14:04
22203Anna AfanasevaEridan36:42+15:13
23209Unda BarisaZVOC-VBSS42:09+20:40
24197Aneta ČičinytėŠiaulių JTC43:07+21:38
25192Madara BērziņaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK45:32+24:03
26207Greta MazuraitytėŠiaulių JTC57:14+35:45
27205Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skola58:26+36:57
28181Sendija LeonaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:07:28+45:59
29193Žozefīna ZavjalovaOgre OK/SC1:31:12+1:09:43
 
198Anna ĀbramaOzons/RSPmp
202Elizabete LevinaKāpa OK / Saulkrastimp
204Rēzija KalniņaSēlijas Mežsdns
206Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
Women -16 (30)3,9 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1250Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS28:060:00
2247Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:33+0:27
3249Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK30:06+2:00
4241Elza ĶuzeAlnis-JNSC OK31:08+3:02
5234Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS31:24+3:18
6246Līva CeraAuseklis IK33:27+5:21
7238Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK34:12+6:06
8231Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK34:15+6:09
9236Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:27+7:21
10224Agate ŠicāneSēlijas Mežs36:22+8:16
11243Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK37:13+9:07
12232Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OK40:57+12:51
13235Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK41:44+13:38
14221Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSP42:32+14:26
15239Arleta ApsīteAlnis-JNSC OK42:47+14:41
16248Kristina ŠiaulytėŠiaulių JTC42:52+14:46
17230Anna BuholcaAlnis-JNSC OK44:33+16:27
18245Austėja JatulytėŠiaulių JTC45:25+17:19
19225Ieva GapšytėŠiaulių JTC54:53+26:47
20223Gabrielė KairytėŠiaulių JTC58:48+30:42
21237Anna VītolaSiguldas sporta skola1:01:27+33:21
22227Patrīcija Annija GudinaZVOC-VBSS1:01:29+33:23
23233Elīna Kristiāna ZeltiņaAuseklis IK1:03:50+35:44
24222Marija RapaZebiekstes1:08:56+40:50
25244Kristiana Kate ErģeZVOC-VBSS1:19:29+51:23
26242Venta Ilva StūrisOzons/RSP1:25:43+57:37
27226Marina SanginaSmolensk1:37:20+1:09:14
 
228Hols StodgellChasersmp
240Ekaterina SidorovaKuzmolovodns
229Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
Women -18 (19)4,4 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1276Elizaveta BotovaKuzmolovo31:470:00
2273Anastasiia BotovaKuzmolovo32:40+0:53
3268Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:55+1:08
4277Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK34:53+3:06
5278Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS39:11+7:24
6265Magda CigleAuseklis IK39:28+7:41
7272Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IK39:45+7:58
8275Signe SirmāAlnis-JNSC OK40:56+9:09
9263Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS42:34+10:47
10267Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK42:42+10:55
11274Emilija LevickytėŠiaulių JTC45:35+13:48
12264Rugilė AbukaitytėŠiaulių JTC46:23+14:36
13271Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS48:28+16:41
14270Martina KotlovaŠiaulių JTC50:59+19:12
15262Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK51:13+19:26
16269Kira KotvitskaiaKuzmolovo55:10+23:23
17279Laura AleknavičiūtėŠiaulių JTC1:01:32+29:45
18261Rosita BorisovaitėŠiaulių JTC1:09:19+37:32
19266Urtė GudeikytėŠiaulių JTC1:20:59+49:12
 
 
 
Women -20 (5)4,4 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1295Vilma AlberingaBurkānciems OK / VBSS36:340:00
2292Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS43:49+7:15
3294Elvita AlksneZVOC-VBSS49:34+13:00
4291Gerda VeikutytėŠiaulių JTC1:07:21+30:47
 
293Ieva StoldereOzons/RSPdns
 
 
 
Women 21E (18)5,1 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
135Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja31:040:00
238Inga DambePR31:23+0:19
341Laura VikeKāpa OK31:33+0:29
442Irita PuķīteKāpa OK32:03+0:59
543Hanna WisniewskaSaldus OK34:18+3:14
637Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSS34:22+3:18
739Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:23+3:19
845Anna-Kaisa AnjalaDT KooVee34:45+3:41
947Annika RihmaOK Põlva Kobras34:51+3:47
1044Laura LeibomaKāpa OK / Ādažu BJSS36:57+5:53
1140Kirti RebaneSK Saue Tammed38:10+7:06
1252Svetlana RaykovaNorthern Wind38:35+7:31
1349Vieda LūsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39:13+8:09
1451Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK40:18+9:14
1536Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SK41:14+10:10
1646Olga BorodulinaKuzmolovo41:17+10:13
1748Laura SavickaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS42:45+11:41
1850Janeta TurkaTaka TOK1:02:26+31:22
 
 
 
Women 21A (17)4,4 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1301Liene BrūveleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:390:00
2307Madara ŠneidereAuseklis IK33:16+0:37
3316Ilona DaģeAlnis-JNSC OK33:50+1:11
4312Māra VilciņaKāpa OK37:07+4:28
5317Laura PuķīteOzons37:49+5:10
6302Liene TamužaOzons39:08+6:29
7310Anastasiya AfanasevaEridan39:34+6:55
8306Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK40:02+7:23
9314Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK41:51+9:12
10304Mārīte TurkaTaka TOK42:00+9:21
11303Daria KuzminaKoshki_Mishki42:26+9:47
12305Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK42:37+9:58
13309Līva VeļķereAlūksne OK43:15+10:36
14313Arta LindeOzons43:17+10:38
15308Liene KalniņaKāpa OK45:34+12:55
16315Daiga JermakaZiemeļkurzeme OK46:20+13:41
17311Anna ChegarovskayaKuzmolovo47:02+14:23
 
 
 
Women 21B (16)3,9 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1334Margarita KulnisDevyni OSK42:460:00
2326Līga BalodeKāpa OK45:25+2:39
3339Kristiāna BrenceTEIKAS KALNS46:38+3:52
4332Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IK46:49+4:03
5329Suvituuli AsikainenDT Kalevan Rasti47:52+5:06
6335Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OK48:30+5:44
7336Viktorija BrjuņinaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS49:37+6:51
8328Zane VitenbergaIndividuāli51:04+8:18
9325Līga CeraAuseklis IK54:42+11:56
10333Dace GoškoInd.55:35+12:49
11337Joanne Anana-SaranenDT Pihkaniskat1:02:57+20:11
12327Aiga LazdiņaSurikati1:05:53+23:07
13331Džoanna MitenieceKURMIS OK1:06:40+23:54
14330Ieva UščaIndividuāli1:12:23+29:37
15340Ligita ArnicāneKāpa OK1:16:31+33:45
 
338Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SKdns
 
 
 
Women 35- (15)4,4 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1360Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:300:00
2359Reda VeldeAzuolas OK33:15+0:45
3353Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SK36:13+3:43
4348Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IK38:01+5:31
5355Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK40:55+8:25
6351Anita UžuleKāpa OK41:12+8:42
7358Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OK54:12+21:42
8350Zanda SproģeAuseklis IK54:31+22:01
9352Anna OrniņaZiemeļkurzeme OK55:35+23:05
10354Guna SnoreAuseklis IK1:02:56+30:26
 
356Baiba BirznieceIndividuālimp
357Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKdns
349Līga BerkeBriksnis SKdns
346Elīna MankusSaldus OKdns
347Agnese DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsdns
 
 
 
Women 40- (24)4,8 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1371Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK40:140:00
2382Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS42:02+1:48
3379Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK43:18+3:04
4370Ingrid PihtMercury SK44:20+4:06
5380Aiva JakovelaOzons45:11+4:57
6368Ildze StraumeAuseklis IK46:47+6:33
7377Ilze VilksAuseklis IK47:28+7:14
8373Inese BajareTOSK Eko O48:00+7:46
9372Anastasia RoutsiRasti-Jyry49:25+9:11
10384Elīna AndersoneSaldus OK50:07+9:53
11375Vaida ReinartaitėFortūna OK55:19+15:05
12383Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK55:34+15:20
13387Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK56:53+16:39
14369Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona57:31+17:17
15389Aija FeldmaneIndividuāli57:46+17:32
16374Heidi PritsMercury SK59:11+18:57
17386Mervi LuurilaRasti-Jyry59:23+19:09
18367Ineta PopēnaIndividuāli59:57+19:43
19366Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK1:00:59+20:45
20378Liene ZapereckaInd.1:02:39+22:25
21385Ilze TropaIndividuāli1:04:04+23:50
22388Maija RumakaZebiekstes1:04:06+23:52
23376Sanda RapaZebiekstes1:09:55+29:41
24381Ineta BārdiņaInd.1:14:12+33:58
 
 
 
Women 45- (18)4,4 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1404Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK35:340:00
2409Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK38:22+2:48
3408Ieva OzoliņaZiemeļkurzeme OK39:52+4:18
4398Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK41:43+6:09
5403Līga VirbuleTaka TOK41:51+6:17
6405Evija SkrastiņaInd.42:14+6:40
7412Ieva VeģereOzons42:19+6:45
8396Rita KalnpureAuseklis IK43:31+7:57
9411Baiba GrišuleAuseklis IK44:21+8:47
10402Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK48:55+13:21
11400Cath WilliamsChasers54:02+18:28
12397Anna KonanovaNord West54:29+18:55
13401Ieva RodeInd.55:46+20:12
14395Irena VidžiūnienėŠiaulių JTC1:13:23+37:49
15399Ieva VītoliņaOgre OK/SC1:14:00+38:26
 
410Iveta BrūvereOzonsmp
406Santa BlūmaAlnis-JNSC OKdns
407Lāsma ŠlosbergaInd.dns
 
 
 
Women 50- (7)4,4 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1421Baiba OzolaMona OK42:280:00
2415Daiga KrēsliņaPūznis OK44:20+1:52
3422Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK49:34+7:06
4420Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK50:14+7:46
5418Ilze LūkinaMeža sports54:17+11:49
6417Galina TsvetaevaKorolev56:05+13:37
7419Galina PigarevaMile Sport1:08:58+26:30
 
 
 
Women 55- (14)3,9 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1430Odeta TurkaTaka TOK40:360:00
2440Verbraken LindaTROL41:23+0:47
3433Baiba ZariņaOzons41:41+1:05
4432Riina LaevAuseklis IK43:15+2:39
5431Maija ČerjakaKāpa OK44:29+3:53
6442Ilze LaureAuseklis IK44:36+4:00
7443Tuija JurvakainenRasti-Hyry45:17+4:41
8441Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OK46:33+5:57
9438Olga DanilhenkovaLiga-Žulebino48:36+8:00
10437Christine PattersonClydeside Orienteers CLYDE51:05+10:29
11435Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK57:22+16:46
12434Rasa Regina SaldžiūnienėDevyni OSK57:24+16:48
13436Kaija RuotsalainenRasti-Hyry59:21+18:45
14439Anita AuguleSigulda1:18:28+37:52
 
 
 
Women 60- (14)3,9 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1452Annariitta KottonenDT Lynx35:140:00
2457Hennariikka LonkaDT Kalevan Rasti37:06+1:52
3451Velga BušaMona OK38:18+3:04
4447Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK44:38+9:24
5453Carol EdwardsBorder Liners BL47:31+12:17
6455Inese PurgaileBebri47:51+12:37
7445Ligita GrundeKāpa OK51:41+16:27
8448Māra PutniņaMežmalas / Madona56:20+21:06
9454Andra MelbardeSILVA1:00:55+25:41
10456Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:05:41+30:27
11449Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:07:03+31:49
12458Dzintra LejaAlnis-JNSC OK1:11:39+36:25
 
446Vita PolkovņikovaIndividuālidns
450Genutė BeleckaitėŠiaulių JTCdns
 
 
 
Women 65- (12)3,9 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1467Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OK46:330:00
2471Ruta KukkaKāpa OK48:35+2:02
2466Kaija TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat HS48:35+2:02
4461Sirpa KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat54:56+8:23
5464Rudīte ŠternaSigulda1:01:41+15:08
6465Ilga ElksnīteSprīdītis TSK1:01:54+15:21
7470Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OK1:04:16+17:43
8462Cathy DawsonGafanhori GAFA1:04:19+17:46
9463Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra1:08:16+21:43
10468Alina KazantsevaNovmeridian1:38:10+51:37
 
460Silvija SegliņaKURMIS OKmp
469Vladislava ZvirbuleKO OKdns
 
 
 
Women 70- (10)3,5 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1476Tuulikki KarvinenDT Helsingin Suunnistajat42:370:00
2481Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OK44:09+1:32
3483Tatiana RiazanskaiaKunstevo-ORSA47:39+5:02
4480Maira LiepaPrizma53:10+10:33
5485Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK59:13+16:36
6478Paula KämäräinenDT Hiidenkiertäjät1:02:15+19:38
 
482Irma LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajatmp
477Māra PlaudeDR-KRASTSmp
479Ulla LindstenDT Rasti-Jyrymp
484Marja TukiainenDT Hyvinkään Rastidns
 
 
 
Women 75- (8)3,5 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1491Torid KvaalFreidig SPK43:350:00
2498Eeva TanskaDT Espoon Suunta46:29+2:54
3496Leila Anneli VilppolaDT Iisu54:15+10:40
4497Tuula TulokasDT Suomusjärvn Sisu55:03+11:28
5493Velta ZjatkovaAlnis-JNSC OK55:43+12:08
6495Aira MyllyDT Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura56:29+12:54
7494Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:10:43+27:08
8492Anna SlaviņaMona OK1:24:14+40:39
 
 
 
Women 80- (3)3,5 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1501Eila PekkarinenDT Keravan Urheilijat59:500:00
2502Aija AndersoneSeniors1:02:19+2:29
3503Anda PlukšeCeļuprojekts1:13:56+14:06
 
 
 
Women 85- (1)1,9 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1505Raisa MazzariņaSeniors45:330:00
 
 
 
Men -8 (14)1,3 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1509Kornei KonanovNord West9:360:00
2508Luka KonanovNord West10:07+0:31
3514Samuel SaranenDT Pihkaniskat10:10+0:34
4510Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IK11:32+1:56
51153Gustavs ArnicānsKāpa OK12:20+2:44
62006Ralfs GabranovsInd.13:33+3:57
7513Kārlis PoikānsAuseklis IK14:24+4:48
82009Mihails ŅikuļskisInd.16:33+6:57
9507Klāvs BižānsAuseklis IK17:10+7:34
10512Atis VārtukapteinisAuseklis IK17:34+7:58
11506Teodors VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK18:18+8:42
12516Teodors KalniņšKāpa OK18:31+8:55
13511Niklāvs StaņaBriksnis SK21:47+12:11
 
515Gustavs KauliņšKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsdns
 
 
 
Men -10 (24)1,3 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1524Aleksei BotovKuzmolovo8:150:00
2522Mārtiņš CīrulisInd.9:11+0:56
3529Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis-JNSC OK9:13+0:58
4525Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OK9:21+1:06
5531Kristaps HokonensAuseklis IK9:37+1:22
6544Dāvids KalniņšSiguldas sporta skola9:54+1:39
7542John AnanaDT Pihkaniskat10:05+1:50
8530Dāvis RapaZebiekstes10:58+2:43
9532Daņila GalejevsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads11:05+2:50
10541Lars Anders LuikKāpa OK11:08+2:53
11533Roberts KristapaitisĀdaži11:33+3:18
12534Helvijs TupureinsKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS11:38+3:23
13540Makars PodgornijsOzons/RSP11:39+3:24
14537Haralds SalavsKāpa OK11:48+3:33
15543Normunds TjuniņšZVOC-VBSS11:59+3:44
16520Kārlis Jānis StrazdiņšKāpa OK - Saulkrasti12:08+3:53
17521Oskars GillsAuseklis IK12:19+4:04
18523Jānis BižānsAuseklis IK13:00+4:45
19527Valters JonikānsOgre OK/SC14:55+6:40
20526Roberts UlmisOgre OK/SC15:33+7:18
21539Dāvis ZariņšZVOC-VBSS16:27+8:12
22535Mindaugas ZaveckasĄžuolas OSK17:39+9:24
23538Jēkabs PoikānsAuseklis IK17:44+9:29
24536Nojus GeibelŠiaulių JTC19:53+11:38
 
 
 
Men -12 (37)1,9 km7 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1578Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK13:230:00
2561Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona13:34+0:11
3560Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SC13:45+0:22
4585Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK14:23+1:00
5567Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS15:09+1:46
6551Niklāvs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:32+2:09
7579Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS16:03+2:40
8571Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona17:30+4:07
9574MIKUS NenišķisSēlijas Mežs18:15+4:52
10580Roberts ŠampiņšAuseklis IK19:35+6:12
11558Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja20:11+6:48
12569Renārs GrasisOgre OK/SC20:41+7:18
13564Mikus FelcsOzons/RSP21:04+7:41
14565Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SC22:04+8:41
15583Francis VimbaAuseklis IK22:21+8:58
16557Gustavs PlonisAlnis-JNSC OK22:27+9:04
17588Matias LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat23:00+9:37
18563Rūdolfs GillsAuseklis IK23:07+9:44
19553Matiss MartinsonsSiguldas sporta skola23:56+10:33
20562Lūkass SiliņšOgre OK/SC24:45+11:22
21587Pavel MaliarenkoOrienta Vesna25:10+11:47
22554Eduards ČudarsOgre OK/SC26:13+12:50
23575Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS26:28+13:05
24573Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK26:33+13:10
25576Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SC27:29+14:06
26582Toms UtānsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads33:35+20:12
27570Roberts Bruno RiekstiņšOzons/RSP34:02+20:39
28555Grigorij AnisimovLiga-Žulebino35:28+22:05
29572Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OK36:33+23:10
30552Jānis ŽugrisOgre OK/SC38:15+24:52
31584Gustavs NeimanisOgre OK/SC41:50+28:27
32577Nikolai KuznetsovLiga-Žulebino42:03+28:40
33556Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS44:10+30:47
34568Egor ZaborovIskatel45:12+31:49
 
586Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SCmp
581Artūrs DzenisOzons/RSPdns
559Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
Men -14 (47)2,7 km11 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1597Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK18:590:00
2631Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS19:17+0:18
3635Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19:25+0:26
4610Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK19:40+0:41
5606Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS19:49+0:50
6641Ivan TimofeevKuzmolovo20:14+1:15
7616Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK20:27+1:28
8600Andrei AgeevKuzmolovo20:49+1:50
9632Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis-JNSC OK21:03+2:04
10596Mikhail SaidakovskiiKuzmolovo21:10+2:11
11618Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS21:33+2:34
12626Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK - Saulkrasti22:37+3:38
13603Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK23:04+4:05
14614Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS23:25+4:26
15613Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC23:40+4:41
16615Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SC24:37+5:38
17566Mārtiņš MežsargsSiguldas sporta skola25:18+6:19
18637Jonas VeikutisŠiaulių JTC25:31+6:32
19607Mārtiņš Reinis TropsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja26:24+7:25
20633Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC26:41+7:42
21625Justas KlevinskasŠiaulių JTC27:01+8:02
22612Arvīds GillsAuseklis IK27:09+8:10
23608Edijs ČākursNaukseni28:17+9:18
24599Renārs VagulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK29:03+10:04
25628Ričards ZībertsAlnis-JNSC OK29:58+10:59
26617Nikita GrischukKuzmolovo30:12+11:13
27601Emīls FišersOgre OK/SC30:15+11:16
28638Gustavs GrasmanisIndividuāli31:05+12:06
29636Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK32:24+13:25
30619Mārcis PupainisOzons/RSP32:35+13:36
31620Kajus SungailaŠiaulių JTC34:37+15:38
32611Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas sporta skola36:09+17:10
33627Džiugas LekijatasŠiaulių JTC36:57+17:58
34598Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SC37:05+18:06
35629Valērijs LeonsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK38:33+19:34
36622Reinis AščuksGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK47:11+28:12
37624Kristers SidorovsOgre OK/SC48:46+29:47
38623Dāvids VoitehovskisZVOC-VBSS1:08:04+49:05
 
639Rokas BarzdžiusŠiaulių JTCmp
640Patriks Gustavs RinkevičsOgre OK/SCmp
634Uvis CinītisAuseklis IKdns
621Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OKdns
604Kārlis OšsAlnis-JNSC OKdns
630Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis-JNSC OKdns
602Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
605Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSdns
609Mārcis DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsdns
 
 
 
Men -16 (24)4,8 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1666Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OK29:130:00
2668Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK29:17+0:04
3660Nils CiglisAuseklis IK31:18+2:05
4664Jēkabs LočmelisBurkānciems OK / VBSS31:26+2:13
5659Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK33:18+4:05
6655Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS33:45+4:32
7662Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK36:29+7:16
8650Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona36:33+7:20
9658Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OK36:52+7:39
10652Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona38:34+9:21
11654Renārs SteselisAuseklis IK41:57+12:44
12663Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona43:02+13:49
13667Alvis MiglavsZVOC-VBSS48:52+19:39
14657Philipp KarasevKuzmolovo49:28+20:15
15648Ronalds LūkinsMeža sports49:35+20:22
16656Rūdolfs ValtersOgre OK/SC51:39+22:26
17661Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona52:35+23:22
18647Arnas KatarskisŠiaulių JTC55:51+26:38
19653Donatas GirkantasŠiaulių JTC1:07:31+38:18
20651Augustinas PociusŠiaulių JTC1:21:18+52:05
 
665Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCmp
646Danila ButkoKuzmolovomp
645Julius VidžiūnasŠiaulių JTCmp
649Kajus JaseliūnasŠiaulių JTCdns
 
 
 
Men -18 (19)5,3 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1686Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OK28:240:00
2687Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK30:12+1:48
3684Rihards GailisAuseklis IK30:38+2:14
4683Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS34:32+6:08
5691Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:52+6:28
6693Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK35:36+7:12
7689Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja36:00+7:36
7680Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK36:00+7:36
9688Matīss LeitlandsBurkānciems OK / VBSS36:10+7:46
10681Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja36:29+8:05
11685Māris HeinolsBurkānciems OK / VBSS38:07+9:43
12676Pauls AlberingsBurkānciems OK / VBSS38:18+9:54
13679Rokas NorvilisŠiaulių JTC38:25+10:01
14678Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK38:27+10:03
15692Tinteris BenasŠiaulių JTC43:15+14:51
16677Mikus PoikansAuseklis IK46:41+18:17
17690Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK49:10+20:46
18694Rytis LažaunikasŠiaulių JTC1:00:07+31:43
19682Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSP1:02:16+33:52
 
 
 
Men -20 (13)5,3 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1712Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS28:120:00
2705Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS29:39+1:27
3711Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC29:56+1:44
4704Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SC30:33+2:21
5707Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK33:01+4:49
6709Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:12+6:00
7713Reetu InkiläDT Keuruun Kisailijat34:54+6:42
8708Rokas VaitkusŠiaulių JTC35:33+7:21
9710Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK35:35+7:23
10703Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona43:01+14:49
11701Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SC43:10+14:58
12706Edvinas RačysŠiaulių JTC50:04+21:52
13702Ignas LabanovasŠiaulių JTC51:54+23:42
 
 
 
Men 21E (31)6,7 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
16Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS31:160:00
21Timo SildAlūksne OK31:17+0:01
32Andris JubelisMežmalas / Madona32:17+1:01
49Dāvis DišlersOzons32:22+1:06
57Lauri SildAlūksne OK32:29+1:13
65Konstantin SerebryanitskiyKuzmolovo33:39+2:23
74Uldis UpītisKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS34:29+3:13
810Endijs TitomersAlnis-JNSC OK35:22+4:06
98Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SC35:24+4:08
1012Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK36:05+4:49
1115Guy Sabo-BarMežmalas / Madona36:17+5:01
1229Mikhail ChegarovskiyKuzmolovo36:32+5:16
1321Alexander RaykovKuzmolovo37:13+5:57
1418Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas / Madona37:44+6:28
1516Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK38:08+6:52
1620Andris GailisAuseklis IK38:09+6:53
1719Sergey GorokhovKuzmolovo38:17+7:01
1825Atis RešķisSaldus OK39:20+8:04
1923Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK40:38+9:22
2030Jānis SkujenieksOzons40:48+9:32
2117Alexey BuragoKuzmolovo40:49+9:33
2214Ainārs DrozdsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:53+9:37
2326Arvis GelbisKāpa OK41:14+9:58
2431Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OK41:20+10:04
2527Kalvis BrūnsOzons41:34+10:18
2624Maxim SimakovInd.43:19+12:03
2728Gatis BaronsKāpa OK47:07+15:51
2813Viacheslav KlimenkoKuzmolovo50:11+18:55
2911Artem SotkinOFFROAD55:52+24:36
 
3Edgars BertuksAlūksne OKdns
22Jānis PeilānsKāpa OKdns
 
 
 
Men 21A (22)5,3 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1727Edgars BričonoksKāpa OK32:040:00
2717Mārtiņš LindeOzons32:19+0:15
3729Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK33:57+1:53
4734Emīls LiekniņšKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads34:22+2:18
5724Artūrs GulbisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS34:41+2:37
6719Jānis ZamovskisOgre OK/SC34:57+2:53
7718Atis HeinolsKāpa OK35:17+3:13
8733Juris LebedoksKURMIS OK36:15+4:11
9732Vladimir Baliasnikov110%37:43+5:39
10736Valdis GabrānsInd.37:47+5:43
11730Dmitrijs SkripacevsZiemeļkurzeme OK38:55+6:51
12728Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OSK39:07+7:03
13716Jānis RukšānsKāpa OK39:20+7:16
14725Juris ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK41:08+9:04
15737Ilmārs ĶauķītisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:15+9:11
16735Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OK41:19+9:15
17722Vilnis KlāsonsOgre OK/SC41:25+9:21
18720Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK42:12+10:08
19731Jānis ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK42:22+10:18
20726Jānis UmursAlūksne OK42:58+10:54
21723Miķelis ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK48:17+16:13
 
721Oskars SeilisSurikatimp
 
 
 
Men 21B (16)4,4 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1754Raimonds BērziņšStīvijs Vonders29:550:00
2755Krišjānis MezulisInd.31:57+2:02
3748Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK32:12+2:17
4746Normunds VārtukapteinisAlūksne OK32:31+2:36
5753Artūrs VerzaIndividuāli32:41+2:46
6749Didzis ŠapkusInd.34:02+4:07
7751Nauris VārtukapteinisAlūksne OK35:38+5:43
8759Valerii ProsolkovAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS35:52+5:57
9760Jurijs ŠenbergsIndividuāli36:05+6:10
10757Ģirts GoškoInd.36:12+6:17
11761Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IK38:46+8:51
12752Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SC39:12+9:17
13756Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK40:15+10:20
14758Viljar VainolaMercury SK40:47+10:52
15750Jānis JansonsIndividuāli44:46+14:51
16747Tomasz NetrebaPOLISH SOLDIER47:08+17:13
 
 
 
Men 35- (31)5,3 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1795Denis VoytovSmolensk34:110:00
2770Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona34:30+0:19
3783Mikhail SvirKoshki_Mishki35:05+0:54
4774Ivan AfanasevEridan35:13+1:02
5779Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK35:26+1:15
6789Salvis DaģisAlnis-JNSC OK35:43+1:32
7785Jānis KukksInd.35:50+1:39
8775Andis JanovsBriksnis SK35:55+1:44
9794Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS37:37+3:26
10782Māris FreimanisSILVA37:54+3:43
11790Atis KruminsOzons37:56+3:45
12787Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK38:16+4:05
12780Andrey Barkalov110%38:16+4:05
14777Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs38:22+4:11
15769Andris MikijanskisMežmalas / Madona38:54+4:43
16784Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39:00+4:49
17786Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK39:21+5:10
17793Oleg Maksimov110%39:21+5:10
19791Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK39:47+5:36
20771Jānis MatvejsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS40:12+6:01
21766Normunds LeiņaOzons41:02+6:51
22776Sandis ZukulisSurikati41:37+7:26
23773Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SK41:40+7:29
24778Raimonds KažeStīvijs Vonders42:18+8:07
25767Kristaps SaulītisSūneklis42:51+8:40
26788Aleksandr SheinKuzmolovo43:16+9:05
27768Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis IK43:20+9:09
28765Raimonds ArājsNeiro52:12+18:01
29781Kaspars ŠampiņšInd.56:24+22:13
30772Mareks EmsiņšKaupietis58:38+24:27
31792Sergey ZaborovIskatel1:49:41+1:15:30
 
 
 
Men 40- (31)5,6 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1830Ivars ŽagarsOzons33:480:00
2803Tadas KazlauskasOK Fortūna36:51+3:03
3821Guntars MankusSaldus OK38:34+4:46
4809Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS38:45+4:57
5804Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK39:39+5:51
6807Danilo PihtMercury SK39:44+5:56
7826Valeriy PautovLegenda Vologda41:22+7:34
8822Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja41:32+7:44
9828Andrius ZaveckasĄžuolas OSK43:07+9:19
10827Sulev LuikKāpa OK43:18+9:30
11825Evgeny RogovskyInd.44:11+10:23
12813Gatis DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads45:00+11:12
13815Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK45:32+11:44
14823Mārtiņš DravantsInd.45:53+12:05
15832Alexandr MarkovInd.46:15+12:27
16811Brauns JānisZiemeļkurzeme OK46:21+12:33
16824Dmitrij KonanovNord West46:21+12:33
18806Kārlis AndersonsOzons46:33+12:45
19819Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IK47:24+13:36
20831Kaspars CersAuseklis IK48:42+14:54
21814Tarmo KlaarMercury48:57+15:09
22829Artis KrjukovsAuseklis IK50:31+16:43
23817Aigars PutnisAuseklis IK52:39+18:51
24812Krišs KarnītisKāpa OK53:35+19:47
25818Māris CīrulisInd.54:52+21:04
26810Andris KalniņšInd.1:00:36+26:48
27816Konstantin IvanovUZAO-TEAM1:02:01+28:13
28833Aivar TihaneAuseklis IK1:02:59+29:11
29820Mariusz MichnoPMC1:11:22+37:34
 
808Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
805Viesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis-JNSC OKdns
 
 
 
Men 45- (48)5,6 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1861Ilya GusevNord West32:540:00
2863Rolandas BačkysIgtisa33:49+0:55
3855Guntars ŠmitiņšPurva Bridējs OK36:42+3:48
4871Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS37:12+4:18
5872Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37:30+4:36
6880Arnis GrasisAuseklis IK37:34+4:40
7857Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka38:00+5:06
8866Nikolay SytovMosmeridian39:31+6:37
9881Matti KarvonenDT Kalevan Rasti40:12+7:18
10860Aigars LeibomsKāpa OK41:06+8:12
11848Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK41:51+8:57
12870Remigijus MasilionisSK Radio-O.lt42:11+9:17
13868Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat42:41+9:47
14882Dmitrii Sychevbryansk42:46+9:52
15862Kudriavtcev KirillInd.42:48+9:54
16849Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC43:11+10:17
17856Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK43:29+10:35
18847Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OK44:15+11:21
19854Nerijus VidžiūnasŠiaulių JTC44:32+11:38
20842Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SC44:33+11:39
21845Ossi AutioDT Hyvinkään Rasti44:42+11:48
22851Valery TereshenkovOK Smolensk44:48+11:54
23883Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK44:49+11:55
24874Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona45:39+12:45
25844Janeks BauersKO OK45:59+13:05
26853Māris BalčūnsInd.47:15+14:21
27859Gints EglītisInd.48:17+15:23
28837Rinalds GraudiņšKāpa OK49:05+16:11
29840Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja49:24+16:30
30852Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SC49:25+16:31
31875Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK50:17+17:23
32864Ivars ValtassSaldus OK50:37+17:43
33858Ints KalninsBriksnis SK50:53+17:59
34876Mark StodgellChasers51:11+18:17
35838Raivis ReinsonsInd.51:48+18:54
36843Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IK52:29+19:35
37865Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IK55:19+22:25
38836Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IK55:53+22:59
39850Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OK59:09+26:15
40873Juris ŠlesersRīgas satiksme59:15+26:21
41878Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK1:04:48+31:54
42839Gil Rinatgallilee1:07:45+34:51
43846Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IK1:10:18+37:24
44867Evgenii SheianovSRD SK1:29:55+57:01
 
879Aldis BangaPrizmamp
869Roman TypańskiEKO Gryf Elblągmp
841Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SKdns
877Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
Men 50- (19)4,8 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1889Goossens DirkTROL30:420:00
2896Michael FinkenstaedtOSC Hamburg30:54+0:12
3905Alexandr Angelovamor33:46+3:04
4904Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK34:44+4:02
5895Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS35:12+4:30
6901Martin NolteOSC Hamburg37:09+6:27
7892Uģis OzolsInd.37:35+6:53
8899Ingus RektiņšVSK Burkānciems & Co38:16+7:34
9894Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads38:38+7:56
10898Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS38:46+8:04
11891Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK38:57+8:15
12897Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK40:01+9:19
13903Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OK41:03+10:21
14900Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:35+12:53
15888Agris BūmanisPrizma45:15+14:33
16890Guntis LūkinsMeža sports47:02+16:20
17906Andres ViiraViimsi50:14+19:32
18902Konstantin PigarevMile Sport53:41+22:59
 
893Grzegorz MatuszewskiKOS BnO Szczecinmp
 
 
 
Men 55- (21)4,8 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1922Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK36:340:00
2919Eugenijus MikšysAzuolas OK37:15+0:41
3924Timo PartanenRasti-Hyry38:37+2:03
4910Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / Madona39:55+3:21
5920Jānis NāgelisMona OK41:16+4:42
6916Henrik AlbahnLyngby OK43:04+6:30
7923Maksim GureevInd.46:16+9:42
8921Andrei IvanovKuzmolovo 110%47:00+10:26
9911Aki SaranenDT Pihkaniskat47:50+11:16
10914Urmas LaevAuseklis IK48:57+12:23
11930Vladimir ShanginSmolensk49:35+13:01
12913Zenonas SaldžiūnasDevyni OSK50:00+13:26
13918Hugo BarkerForth Valley Orienteers (FVO)50:56+14:22
14915Ojārs MillerisIndividuāli55:08+18:34
15926Mikhail IzgorodinOK Smolensk58:13+21:39
16925Jens BentsenOK Ost Birkerod59:15+22:41
 
928Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OKmp
927Igors JamčuksAuseklis IKmp
917Edgars AndžaKāpa OKdns
929Andrej MitenkovAzimut, SpBdns
912Ģirts MamisMona OKdns
 
 
 
Men 60- (26)4,4 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1947Harijs LācarsSILVA30:250:00
2941Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK30:49+0:24
3936Jānis SaliņšMežmalas / Madona31:41+1:16
4945Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:05+1:40
5959Uldis PekussMona OK32:24+1:59
6949Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OK32:52+2:27
7935Andrey OshmarinNovmeridian33:21+2:56
8943Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK33:32+3:07
9937James CrawfordGO33:44+3:19
10957Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads35:19+4:54
11950Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne OK36:40+6:15
12951Ivars PucensMona OK36:53+6:28
13960Jānis PērkonsAuseklis IK38:28+8:03
14955Ivars MuzikantsMona OK39:12+8:47
15938Henry NybergDT OK Trian39:33+9:08
16944Timo AhonenDT Keuruun Kisailijat40:09+9:44
17946Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OK42:39+12:14
18953Jānis TurksTaka TOK43:09+12:44
19958Jānis EglītisAuseklis IK46:06+15:41
20954Valdis StupānsInd.49:42+19:17
21956Ilgvars LipstsInd.52:50+22:25
22942Jānis AugulisSigulda54:24+23:59
23940Ivars AnsviesulisPrizma57:52+27:27
 
948Veli-Matti HeinonenRajamäen Rykmenttidns
939Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OKdns
952Jarmo LehtoVeVedns
 
 
 
Men 65- (18)4,4 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1978Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda33:520:00
2981Valerijs PahomovsModuls Engineering34:11+0:19
3966Pertti PäivänrantaDT Joutsenon Kullervo34:27+0:35
4971Bjørn GrindeInd.36:31+2:39
5973Arvo KivikasIlves OK37:01+3:09
6975Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat HS37:50+3:58
7972Andris TauvensKURMIS OK38:58+5:06
8974Iurii VekshinNovmeridian40:51+6:59
9967Alexander OrlovNovmeridian41:15+7:23
10976Helmuts LukačovsSILVA43:40+9:48
11979Jouko KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat43:41+9:49
12980Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja47:57+14:05
13968Atle BergsethAuseklis IK50:32+16:40
14965Volli KukkKāpa OK54:00+20:08
15982Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC1:01:50+27:58
16970Andris ElksnītisSprīdītis TSK1:02:12+28:20
17969Miervaldis BušsAlnis-JNSC OK1:04:50+30:58
18977Vladimirs KABANOVSIndividuāli1:13:06+39:14
 
 
 
Men 70- (9)3,5 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1993Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat33:190:00
2987Roy DawsonGafanhori GAFA33:37+0:18
3994Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SC39:32+6:13
4989Måns ÅkerblomDT Gamlakarleby IF39:40+6:21
5988Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra44:02+10:43
6990Tapio TukiainenDT Hyvinkään Rasti44:04+10:45
7986Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SC54:07+20:48
8992Oskars ZidsJēkaba aģentūra1:01:30+28:11
9991Ivan KazantsevNovmeridian1:25:03+51:44
 
 
 
Men 75- (8)3,5 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11001Rodrigo SlavinsOzons37:480:00
2996Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads41:23+3:35
3999Ādolfs ŠampiņšPrizma43:45+5:57
41002Arvīds TeterisTaka TOK44:27+6:39
5998Gunnar ØsterbøFreidig SPK48:25+10:37
61000Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors48:44+10:56
 
997Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajatmp
1003Arno LīcisOzonsdns
 
 
 
Men 80- (4)3,5 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11006Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:01:320:00
21008Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:02:36+1:04
31005Ivars KalniņšSeniors1:31:27+29:55
41007Jānis OzolsInd.1:37:11+35:39
 
 
 
Men 85- (1)1,9 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11009Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OK42:470:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (9)3,3 km9 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
12002Rihards ŠneidersAuseklis IK27:430:00
21102Māris BeikertsInd.52:30+24:47
31104Ieva PētersoneAuseklis IK52:38+24:55
41105Elena GrischukKuzmolovo53:04+25:21
51118Pentti KämäräinenDT Hiidenkiertäjät55:06+27:23
62005Markas GeibelInd.1:02:22+34:39
71101Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SC1:07:53+40:10
 
1103Katrīna AndersoneOzonsdnf
2004Barbora MasuilyteInd.dnf
 
 
 
OPEN2 (12)5,1 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
12007Eduards BuraAuseklis IK47:190:00
22003Ģirts SiliņšAuseklis IK48:26+1:07
31119Genādijs GordeikoInd.49:37+2:18
41115Ilze LobaInd.1:04:41+17:22
51114Vladimir MaliarenkoInd.1:06:44+19:25
61117Līga BuļaIndividuāli1:09:44+22:25
71116Guntars LobaInd.1:14:23+27:04
81110Irina PautovaLegenda Vologda1:16:22+29:03
91111Ehud Rinatgallilee1:16:31+29:12
10Kaiva SkalbiņaInd.1:32:52+45:33
111112Yiftach RinatInd.1:42:59+55:40
 
1113Ulla LehtoVeVedns