Rīgas kausi 2018 / Riga Cup 2018svētd. 15.04.2018 19:29
Rīga, Jaunciems14.-15.04.2018
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 

Women -8 (14)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Elīza ŠlesereRīgas satiksmeLAT9:35111:02220:370:00
2Monta KārkliņaInd.LAT10:59212:24323:23+2:46
3Margarita IvanovaUZAO-TEAMRUS12:44310:57123:41+3:04
4Anete VintišaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT14:29512:47427:16+6:39
5Katrīna CīruleInd.LAT13:52417:37631:29+10:52
6Amanta MikijanskaInd.LAT16:47815:49532:36+11:59
7Herta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT16:17719:09735:26+14:49
8Elizabete BalodeKāpa OKLAT18:331120:19938:52+18:15
9Madlēna FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT19:221219:41839:03+18:26
10Karlīna BalodeKāpa OKLAT18:22921:461140:08+19:31
11Viktoriya AfanasevaEridanBLR19:341322:241241:58+21:21
 
Elizabete VilciņaKāpa OKLAT15:396dns
Ramona KauliņaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLATdns20:199
Emīlija FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT18:2510
 
 
 
Women -10 (21)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT10:0749:04119:110:00
2Luīze PloneAlnis-JNSC OKLAT9:08110:48319:56+0:45
3Elīna DzirkaleAlnis-JNSC OKLAT9:42310:23220:05+0:54
4Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT10:46611:34522:20+3:09
5Amanda MankusSaldus OKLAT9:39213:081222:47+3:36
6Māra BērzeSiguldas sporta skolaLAT11:37811:50623:27+4:16
7Sanija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:18712:39823:57+4:46
8Madara ZīberteAlnis-JNSC OKLAT13:05911:31424:36+5:25
9Auguste ZīleSaldus OKLAT14:021312:32726:34+7:23
10Elma BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT13:261113:291426:55+7:44
11Emīlija DravanteInd.LAT13:311213:251326:56+7:45
12Anna GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT10:22516:571627:19+8:08
13Marta ZandbergaSiguldas sporta skolaLAT14:491512:53927:42+8:31
14Emīlija LeitlandeZVOC-VBSSLAT15:081613:031128:11+9:00
15Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT16:581812:53929:51+10:40
16Milda OzoliņaSiguldas sporta skolaLAT16:271714:231530:50+11:39
 
Elīza EisakaOgre OK/SCLAT13:1410mp
Aistė BarzdžiūtėŠiaulių JTCLTU14:3914
Tīna FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT17:5619
Anna Allena MitenbergaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLATdnsdns
Nellija JohansenaAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
Women -12 (28)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT17:28115:45133:130:00
2Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT17:45217:40535:25+2:12
3Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SCLAT19:40615:49235:29+2:16
4Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT18:28319:41838:09+4:56
5Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSSLAT22:57916:26339:23+6:10
6Māra SegliņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT21:43820:23942:06+8:53
7Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SCLAT21:35720:441042:19+9:06
8Sveta GusevaNord WestRUS25:401121:251247:05+13:52
9Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT27:181220:561148:14+15:01
10Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT31:261518:33649:59+16:46
11Līna Karlīna KrieviņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT33:401721:311355:11+21:58
12Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT38:321917:16455:48+22:35
13Madara Ilze GrebūnaZVOC-VBSSLAT31:221425:521557:14+24:01
14Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT23:001035:111858:11+24:58
15Erlenda BiržaOgre OK/SCLAT35:271833:40171:09:07+35:54
16Elīza OdriņaOgre OK/SCLAT46:162126:51161:13:07+39:54
17Keita KavīteZVOC-VBSSLAT31:491642:27191:14:16+41:03
18Anete SalavaKāpa OKLAT19:32555:01221:14:33+41:20
19Emīlija Dārta PlūmeZVOC-VBSSLAT41:45201:24:57232:06:42+1:33:29
 
Līva LočmeleAlnis-JNSC OKLAT28:0213dns
Elza EglīteZVOC-VBSSLAT49:5621
Kristāna ŠaškoOzons/RSPLAT18:567
Marta LāceAuseklis IKLATmp
Brigita AbukaitytėŠiaulių JTCLTU18:464
Ilze JumiķeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT23:1014
Sofija VilcāneAlnis-JNSC OKLAT49:0520
Adele BalanasaSiguldas sporta skolaLATdnsdns
Laura KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OKLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Women -14 (34)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT21:29121:14142:430:00
2Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT22:24222:35344:59+2:16
3Laura BerķeAuseklis IKLAT25:55821:25247:20+4:37
4Tatiana TiulenevaKuzmolovoRUS23:48426:05549:53+7:10
5Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT26:25923:59450:24+7:41
6Māra KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT23:30328:18751:48+9:05
7Elizaveta IvanovaUZAO-TEAMRUS25:05628:06653:11+10:28
8Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT23:57529:19953:16+10:33
9Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas MežsLAT27:381128:27856:05+13:22
10Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT29:181229:411058:59+16:16
11Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IKLAT26:421033:31151:00:13+17:30
12Kris Jette PihtMercury SKEST31:441630:31111:02:15+19:32
13Sabīne StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT29:321333:02131:02:34+19:51
14Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneAlnis-JNSC OKLAT32:081735:36161:07:44+25:01
15Anna StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT35:332136:38181:12:11+29:28
16Madara BērziņaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT45:322533:16141:18:48+36:05
17Julia PautovaLegenda VologdaRUS33:221846:05211:19:27+36:44
18Anna AfanasevaEridanBLR36:422245:04201:21:46+39:03
19Dārta PutneGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT34:151948:11231:22:26+39:43
20Unda BarisaZVOC-VBSSLAT42:092346:59221:29:08+46:25
21Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skolaLAT58:262735:56171:34:22+51:39
22Sendija LeonaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:07:282849:23241:56:51+1:14:08
23Žozefīna ZavjalovaOgre OK/SCLAT1:31:122943:35192:14:47+1:32:04
 
Anna ĀbramaOzons/RSPLATmpmp
Elizabete LevinaKāpa OK / SaulkrastiLATmp1:55:2425
Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT25:437dns
Gytė KulikauskaitėŠiaulių JTCLTU34:3920
Greta MazuraitytėŠiaulių JTCLTU57:1426
Aneta ČičinytėŠiaulių JTCLTU43:0724
Gintarė GapšytėŠiaulių JTCLTU30:4615
Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT32:3912
Martyna MasiliūnaitėŠiaulių JTCLTU29:4614
Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdnsdns
Rēzija KalniņaSēlijas MežsLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Women -16 (30)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSLAT28:06129:29357:350:00
2Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT28:33229:04157:37+0:02
3Elza ĶuzeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT31:08429:2621:00:34+2:59
4Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT31:24529:3441:00:58+3:23
5Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT30:06334:3061:04:36+7:01
6Līva CeraAuseklis IKLAT33:27634:3971:08:06+10:31
7Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT34:12734:0751:08:19+10:44
8Agate ŠicāneSēlijas MežsLAT36:221035:3281:11:54+14:19
9Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IKLAT34:15837:56111:12:11+14:36
10Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT37:131137:32101:14:45+17:10
11Arleta ApsīteAlnis-JNSC OKLAT42:471536:2091:19:07+21:32
12Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT41:441340:05131:21:49+24:14
13Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSPLAT42:321440:04121:22:36+25:01
14Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OKLAT40:571243:47151:24:44+27:09
15Anna BuholcaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT44:331742:19141:26:52+29:17
16Anna VītolaSiguldas sporta skolaLAT1:01:272158:18171:59:45+1:02:10
17Elīna Kristiāna ZeltiņaAuseklis IKLAT1:03:50231:12:37202:16:27+1:18:52
18Kristiana Kate ErģeZVOC-VBSSLAT1:19:29251:07:57192:27:26+1:29:51
19Marija RapaZebiekstesLAT1:08:56241:22:26212:31:22+1:33:47
20Venta Ilva StūrisOzons/RSPLAT1:25:43261:05:57182:31:40+1:34:05
21Marina SanginaSmolenskRUS1:37:20271:42:52223:20:12+2:22:37
 
Patrīcija Annija GudinaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:01:2922dnf
Hols StodgellChasersGBRmp48:1516
Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:279dns
Kristina ŠiaulytėŠiaulių JTCLTU42:5216
Ieva GapšytėŠiaulių JTCLTU54:5319
Gabrielė KairytėŠiaulių JTCLTU58:4820
Austėja JatulytėŠiaulių JTCLTU45:2518
Ekaterina SidorovaKuzmolovoRUSdnsdns
Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
Women -18 (20)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Elizaveta BotovaKuzmolovoRUS31:47129:5911:01:460:00
2Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT32:55330:5831:03:53+2:07
3Anastasiia BotovaKuzmolovoRUS32:40232:3441:05:14+3:28
4Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKLAT34:53433:2651:08:19+6:33
5Signe SirmāAlnis-JNSC OKLAT40:56830:2921:11:25+9:39
6Magda CigleAuseklis IKLAT39:28634:4661:14:14+12:28
7Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT39:11539:0971:18:20+16:34
8Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IKLAT39:45740:1891:20:03+18:17
9Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSSLAT42:34939:4581:22:19+20:33
10Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT42:421042:12101:24:54+23:08
11Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT48:281342:59121:31:27+29:41
12Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT51:131542:17111:33:30+31:44
13Kira KotvitskaiaKuzmolovoRUS55:10161:00:12141:55:22+53:36
 
Urtė GudeikytėŠiaulių JTCLTU1:20:5919
Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OKLAT46:3913
Rugilė AbukaitytėŠiaulių JTCLTU46:2312
Martina KotlovaŠiaulių JTCLTU50:5914
Rosita BorisovaitėŠiaulių JTCLTU1:09:1918
Laura AleknavičiūtėŠiaulių JTCLTU1:01:3217
Emilija LevickytėŠiaulių JTCLTU45:3511
 
 
 
Women -20 (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Vilma AlberingaBurkānciems OK / VBSSLAT36:34134:2511:10:590:00
2Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT43:49241:4131:25:30+14:31
3Elvita AlksneZVOC-VBSSLAT49:34341:2621:31:00+20:01
 
Gerda VeikutytėŠiaulių JTCLTU1:07:214
Ieva StoldereOzons/RSPLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Women 21E (18)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT31:04139:0911:10:130:00
2Inga DambePRLAT31:23239:4421:11:07+0:54
3Laura VikeKāpa OKLAT31:33342:4141:14:14+4:01
4Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLAT32:03442:5851:15:01+4:48
5Annika RihmaOK Põlva KobrasEST34:51941:3831:16:29+6:16
6Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSLAT34:22643:0561:17:27+7:14
7Anna-Kaisa AnjalaDT KooVeeFIN34:45844:2871:19:13+9:00
8Hanna WisniewskaSaldus OKLAT34:18548:37111:22:55+12:42
9Kirti RebaneSK Saue TammedEST38:101147:1281:25:22+15:09
10Laura LeibomaKāpa OK / Ādažu BJSSLAT36:571048:36101:25:33+15:20
11Vieda LūsaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:131347:5891:27:11+16:58
12Svetlana RaykovaNorthern WindRUS38:351250:05141:28:40+18:27
13Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT34:23756:07171:30:30+20:17
14Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT41:141549:40121:30:54+20:41
15Olga BorodulinaKuzmolovoRUS41:171649:48131:31:05+20:52
16Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT40:181452:18151:32:36+22:23
17Laura SavickaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT42:451754:09161:36:54+26:41
18Janeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT1:02:26181:14:21182:16:47+1:06:34
 
 
 
Women 21A (19)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Liene BrūveleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT32:39132:2511:05:040:00
2Ilona DaģeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT33:50334:4421:08:34+3:30
3Madara ŠneidereAuseklis IKLAT33:16235:4931:09:05+4:01
4Laura PuķīteOzonsLAT37:49538:3271:16:21+11:17
5Anastasiya AfanasevaEridanBLR39:34736:5941:16:33+11:29
6Māra VilciņaKāpa OKLAT37:07440:5291:17:59+12:55
7Kendija AparjodeKāpa OKLAT40:02837:5861:18:00+12:56
8Liene TamužaOzonsLAT39:08641:05101:20:13+15:09
9Mārīte TurkaTaka TOKLAT42:001038:5381:20:53+15:49
10Daria KuzminaKoshki_MishkiRUS42:261142:16111:24:42+19:38
11Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT41:51943:53131:25:44+20:40
12Līva VeļķereAlūksne OKLAT43:151342:50121:26:05+21:01
13Arta LindeOzonsLAT43:171445:42151:28:59+23:55
14Līga MeļķerteSaldus OKLAT42:371247:03171:29:40+24:36
15Daiga JermakaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT46:201645:06141:31:26+26:22
16Anna ChegarovskayaKuzmolovoRUS47:021745:42151:32:44+27:40
 
Liene KalniņaKāpa OKLAT45:3415dns
Ieva RukšāneInd.LAT37:225
Aiva KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT47:2718
 
 
 
Women 21B (18)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Suvituuli AsikainenDT Kalevan RastiFIN47:52533:2811:21:200:00
2Margarita KulnisDevyni OSKLTU42:46144:3141:27:17+5:57
3Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT48:30641:5331:30:23+9:03
4Līga BalodeKāpa OKLAT45:25245:2451:30:49+9:29
5Viktorija BrjuņinaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT49:37741:4021:31:17+9:57
6Kristiāna BrenceTEIKAS KALNSLAT46:38346:0161:32:39+11:19
7Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IKLAT46:49453:52111:40:41+19:21
8Zane VitenbergaIndividuāliLAT51:04850:1981:41:23+20:03
9Līga CeraAuseklis IKLAT54:42948:2271:43:04+21:44
10Dace GoškoInd.LAT55:351050:4091:46:15+24:55
11Joanne Anana-SaranenDT PihkaniskatFIN1:02:571151:35101:54:32+33:12
12Ieva UščaIndividuāliLAT1:12:231459:41132:12:04+50:44
13Džoanna MitenieceKURMIS OKLAT1:06:40131:08:07152:14:47+53:27
14Ligita ArnicāneKāpa OKLAT1:16:31151:12:15162:28:46+1:07:26
 
Aiga LazdiņaSurikatiLAT1:05:5312mp
Diāna StoldereOzons/RSPLAT1:05:0914
Santa GrāvelsiņaKāpa OKLAT54:4512
Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SKLATdns
 
 
 
Women 35- (17)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Reda VeldeAzuolas OKLTU33:15231:5911:05:140:00
2Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:30135:2231:07:52+2:38
3Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT36:13336:4841:13:01+7:47
4Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IKLAT38:01437:3651:15:37+10:23
5Lolita KauķeBriksnis SKLAT40:55541:2261:22:17+17:03
6Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OKLAT54:12750:1791:44:29+39:15
7Guna SnoreAuseklis IKLAT1:02:561051:35101:54:31+49:17
8Zanda SproģeAuseklis IKLAT54:3181:00:41131:55:12+49:58
9Anna OrniņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT55:3591:06:27142:02:02+56:48
 
Baiba BirznieceIndividuāliLATmp48:578
Elīna MankusSaldus OKLATdns55:4312
Agnese DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLATdns35:172
Ieva Nora GediņaAuseklis IKLAT54:4211
Anita UžuleKāpa OKLAT41:126
Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IKLAT41:587
Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLATdnsdns
Līga BerkeBriksnis SKLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Women 40- (25)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT40:14144:1911:24:330:00
2Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT42:02247:0021:29:02+4:29
3Anita SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT43:18348:3451:31:52+7:19
4Ingrid PihtMercury SKEST44:20447:4831:32:08+7:35
5Aiva JakovelaOzonsLAT45:11548:3561:33:46+9:13
6Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT47:28748:1841:35:46+11:13
7Anastasia RoutsiRasti-JyryFIN49:25948:4171:38:06+13:33
8Elīna AndersoneSaldus OKLAT50:071051:0891:41:15+16:42
9Ildze StraumeAuseklis IKLAT46:47655:44151:42:31+17:58
10Inese BajareTOSK Eko OLAT48:00855:09131:43:09+18:36
11Vaida ReinartaitėFortūna OKLTU55:191151:25101:46:44+22:11
12Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT55:341251:47111:47:21+22:48
13Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT57:311449:5581:47:26+22:53
14Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT56:531356:28161:53:21+28:48
15Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IKLAT1:00:591955:38141:56:37+32:04
16Aija FeldmaneIndividuāliLAT57:46151:00:25191:58:11+33:38
17Heidi PritsMercury SKEST59:111659:56171:59:07+34:34
18Mervi LuurilaRasti-JyryFIN59:23171:00:32201:59:55+35:22
19Ineta PopēnaIndividuāliLAT59:57181:02:41212:02:38+38:05
20Ilze TropaIndividuāliLAT1:04:04211:00:24182:04:28+39:55
21Sanda RapaZebiekstesLAT1:09:55231:06:50222:16:45+52:12
22Maija RumakaZebiekstesLAT1:04:06221:14:25232:18:31+53:58
23Ineta BārdiņaInd.LAT1:14:12241:17:43242:31:55+1:07:22
 
Liene ZapereckaInd.LAT1:02:3920dns
Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SCLAT52:4412
 
 
 
Women 45- (19)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT35:34133:4511:09:190:00
2Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IKLAT38:22236:5341:15:15+5:56
3Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLAT41:51534:3021:16:21+7:02
4Ieva OzoliņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT39:52338:3081:18:22+9:03
5Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT41:43437:2651:19:09+9:50
6Evija SkrastiņaInd.LAT42:14638:2261:20:36+11:17
7Ieva VeģereOzonsLAT42:19738:2971:20:48+11:29
8Rita KalnpureAuseklis IKLAT43:31842:39101:26:10+16:51
9Baiba GrišuleAuseklis IKLAT44:21941:5691:26:17+16:58
10Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OKLAT48:551046:14121:35:09+25:50
11Anna KonanovaNord WestRUS54:291244:02111:38:31+29:12
12Cath WilliamsChasersGBR54:021151:41151:45:43+36:24
13Ieva RodeInd.LAT55:461351:39131:47:25+38:06
 
Santa BlūmaAlnis-JNSC OKLATdns51:3913
Iveta BrūvereOzonsLATmpmp
Lāsma ŠlosbergaInd.LATdns1:08:4916
Irena VidžiūnienėŠiaulių JTCLTU1:13:2314
Ieva VītoliņaOgre OK/SCLAT1:14:0015
Laima KlauzaKāpa OKLAT35:033
 
 
 
Women 50- (7)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Daiga KrēsliņaPūznis OKLAT44:20240:1511:24:350:00
2Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT42:28142:4631:25:14+0:39
3Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT50:14440:2721:30:41+6:06
4Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLAT49:34344:1441:33:48+9:13
5Galina TsvetaevaKorolevRUS56:05646:5951:43:04+18:29
6Ilze LūkinaMeža sportsLAT54:17553:3571:47:52+23:17
7Galina PigarevaMile SportRUS1:08:58747:0561:56:03+31:28
 
 
 
Women 55- (15)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT40:36137:2711:18:030:00
2Verbraken LindaTROLBEL41:23244:1121:25:34+7:31
3Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT41:41344:1431:25:55+7:52
4Ilze LaureAuseklis IKLAT44:36645:0451:29:40+11:37
5Maija ČerjakaKāpa OKLAT44:29545:5571:30:24+12:21
6Riina LaevAuseklis IKLAT43:15447:5191:31:06+13:03
7Tuija JurvakainenRasti-HyryFIN45:17746:5181:32:08+14:05
8Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT46:33845:5361:32:26+14:23
9Olga DanilhenkovaLiga-ŽulebinoRUS48:36956:21121:44:57+26:54
10Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT57:221148:35101:45:57+27:54
11Rasa Regina SaldžiūnienėDevyni OSKLTU57:241249:43111:47:07+29:04
12Anita AuguleSiguldaLAT1:18:28141:24:36132:43:04+1:25:01
 
Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOKLAT44:314
Christine PattersonClydeside Orienteers CLYDEGBR51:0510
Kaija RuotsalainenRasti-HyryFIN59:2113
 
 
 
Women 60- (14)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Annariitta KottonenDT LynxFIN35:14136:5711:12:110:00
2Velga BušaMona OKLAT38:18337:5221:16:10+3:59
3Hennariikka LonkaDT Kalevan RastiFIN37:06240:0231:17:08+4:57
4Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT44:38443:0641:27:44+15:33
5Ligita GrundeKāpa OKLAT51:41744:0751:35:48+23:37
6Inese PurgaileBebriLAT47:51649:0571:36:56+24:45
7Māra PutniņaMežmalas / MadonaLAT56:20844:5861:41:18+29:07
8Andra MelbardeSILVALAT1:00:55958:0581:59:00+46:49
9Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:05:411058:1192:03:52+51:41
10Dzintra LejaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:11:39121:00:21102:12:00+59:49
 
Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:07:0311mp
Carol EdwardsBorder Liners BLGBR47:315
Vita PolkovņikovaIndividuāliLATdnsdns
Genutė BeleckaitėŠiaulių JTCLTUdns
 
 
 
Women 65- (13)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OKLAT46:33148:0811:34:410:00
2Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT48:35248:0811:36:43+2:02
3Kaija TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat HSFIN48:35255:3631:44:11+9:30
4Sirpa KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:56457:1041:52:06+17:25
5Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLAT1:01:41559:1152:00:52+26:11
6Cathy DawsonGafanhori GAFAPRT1:04:1981:11:0772:15:26+40:45
7Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:04:1671:12:4482:17:00+42:19
8Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:08:1691:14:3892:22:54+48:13
9Alina KazantsevaNovmeridianRUS1:38:10101:03:3062:41:40+1:06:59
 
Ilga ElksnīteSprīdītis TSKLAT1:01:546dns
Silvija SegliņaKURMIS OKLATmpdns
Irina StupāneInd.LAT1:19:0710
Vladislava ZvirbuleKO OKLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Women 70- (10)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Tuulikki KarvinenDT Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:37146:2421:29:010:00
2Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT44:09247:0831:31:17+2:16
3Tatiana RiazanskaiaKunstevo-ORSARUS47:39351:4441:39:23+10:22
4Maira LiepaPrizmaLAT53:10456:3471:49:44+20:43
5Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT59:13555:4161:54:54+25:53
6Paula KämäräinenDT HiidenkiertäjätFIN1:02:15653:1651:55:31+26:30
 
Irma LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFINmp1:07:168
Marja TukiainenDT Hyvinkään RastiFINdns1:12:199
Ulla LindstenDT Rasti-JyryFINmpmp
Māra PlaudeDR-KRASTSLATmp45:191
 
 
 
Women 75- (8)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Torid KvaalFreidig SPKNOR43:35142:0511:25:400:00
2Eeva TanskaDT Espoon SuuntaFIN46:29243:0321:29:32+3:52
3Leila Anneli VilppolaDT IisuFIN54:15353:2831:47:43+22:03
4Aira MyllyDT Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN56:29655:5541:52:24+26:44
5Tuula TulokasDT Suomusjärvn SisuFIN55:03457:5851:53:01+27:21
6Velta ZjatkovaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT55:43559:3461:55:17+29:37
7Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniorsLAT1:10:4371:14:3972:25:22+59:42
8Anna SlaviņaMona OKLAT1:24:1481:17:1782:41:31+1:15:51
 
 
 
Women 80- (3)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT1:02:19253:5911:56:180:00
2Anda PlukšeCeļuprojektsLAT1:13:5631:01:4222:15:38+19:20
3Eila PekkarinenDT Keravan UrheilijatFIN59:5011:18:2932:18:19+22:01
 
 
 
Women 85- (1)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsLAT45:33141:4911:27:220:00
 
 
 
Men -8 (16)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Samuel SaranenDT PihkaniskatFIN10:10311:17121:270:00
2Kornei KonanovNord WestRUS9:36113:37323:13+1:46
3Gustavs ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT12:20514:53427:13+5:46
4Luka KonanovNord WestRUS10:07217:38727:45+6:18
5Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IKLAT11:32416:16527:48+6:21
6Atis VārtukapteinisAuseklis IKLAT17:341013:23230:57+9:30
7Kārlis PoikānsAuseklis IKLAT14:24720:031134:27+13:00
8Teodors VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT18:181116:26634:44+13:17
9Klāvs BižānsAuseklis IKLAT17:10918:55836:05+14:38
9Mihails ŅikuļskisInd.LAT16:33819:321036:05+14:38
11Teodors KalniņšKāpa OKLAT18:311220:281238:59+17:32
12Niklāvs StaņaBriksnis SKLAT21:471322:281344:15+22:48
 
Gustavs KauliņšKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLATdns19:029
Valdis HegedušInd.LAT31:0215
Maksims SkripačevsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT23:1914
Ralfs GabranovsInd.LAT13:336
 
 
 
Men -10 (26)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aleksei BotovKuzmolovoRUS8:1519:07317:220:00
2Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT9:1339:02118:15+0:53
3Mārtiņš CīrulisInd.LAT9:1129:05218:16+0:54
4Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT9:21410:01419:22+2:00
5Dāvids KalniņšSiguldas sporta skolaLAT9:54611:09721:03+3:41
6John AnanaDT PihkaniskatFIN10:05711:301021:35+4:13
7Lars Anders LuikKāpa OKLAT11:081010:51521:59+4:37
8Daņila GalejevsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT11:05910:58622:03+4:41
9Dāvis RapaZebiekstesLAT10:58812:101223:08+5:46
10Normunds TjuniņšZVOC-VBSSLAT11:591511:21923:20+5:58
11Roberts KristapaitisĀdažiLAT11:331112:401324:13+6:51
12Jānis BižānsAuseklis IKLAT13:001811:301024:30+7:08
13Helvijs TupureinsKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT11:381212:561724:34+7:12
14Kārlis Jānis StrazdiņšKāpa OK - SaulkrastiLAT12:081612:451524:53+7:31
15Valters JonikānsOgre OK/SCLAT14:551911:10826:05+8:43
16Haralds SalavsKāpa OKLAT11:481415:011926:49+9:27
17Roberts UlmisOgre OK/SCLAT15:332014:511830:24+13:02
18Jēkabs PoikānsAuseklis IKLAT17:442312:511630:35+13:13
19Mindaugas ZaveckasĄžuolas OSKLTU17:392218:252136:04+18:42
 
Oskars GillsAuseklis IKLAT12:1917mp
Makars PodgornijsOzons/RSPLAT11:3913dns
Dāvis ZariņšZVOC-VBSSLAT16:2721mp
Dāvis BautrisAuseklis IKLAT16:4320
Kristaps HokonensAuseklis IKLAT9:375
Nojus GeibelŠiaulių JTCLTU19:5324
Hermanis ValtassSaldus OKLAT12:4013
 
 
 
Men -12 (43)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT13:23112:58226:210:00
2Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT13:45312:42126:27+0:06
3Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT13:34215:47929:21+3:00
4Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT15:09514:21329:30+3:09
5Niklāvs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT15:32615:05730:37+4:16
6Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT17:30814:36532:06+5:45
7Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT16:03716:401032:43+6:22
8Roberts ŠampiņšAuseklis IKLAT19:351014:26434:01+7:40
9MIKUS NenišķisSēlijas MežsLAT18:15920:411738:56+12:35
10Francis VimbaAuseklis IKLAT22:211516:541139:15+12:54
11Lūkass SiliņšOgre OK/SCLAT24:452014:57639:42+13:21
12Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SCLAT22:041418:461440:50+14:29
13Matiss MartinsonsSiguldas sporta skolaLAT23:561918:531542:49+16:28
14Matias LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:001721:211844:21+18:00
15Pavel MaliarenkoOrienta VesnaRUS25:102119:121644:22+18:01
16Renārs GrasisOgre OK/SCLAT20:411224:252145:06+18:45
17Rūdolfs GillsAuseklis IKLAT23:071822:162045:23+19:02
18Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT26:282321:461948:14+21:53
19Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IKLAT14:23434:303048:53+22:32
20Mikus FelcsOzons/RSPLAT21:041329:392850:43+24:22
21Gustavs PlonisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT22:271629:232751:50+25:29
22Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SCLAT27:292525:002252:29+26:08
23Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT36:332917:521254:25+28:04
24Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT44:103315:39859:49+33:28
25Gustavs NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT41:503129:17261:11:07+44:46
26Jānis ŽugrisOgre OK/SCLAT38:153033:26291:11:41+45:20
27Egor ZaborovIskatelRUS45:123428:33251:13:45+47:24
28Roberts Bruno RiekstiņšOzons/RSPLAT34:02271:10:32321:44:34+1:18:13
 
Eduards ČudarsOgre OK/SCLAT26:1322mp
Toms UtānsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT33:3526mp
Nikolai KuznetsovLiga-ŽulebinoRUS42:0332dns
Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SCLATmp1:15:5133
Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT20:1111mp
Grigorij AnisimovLiga-ŽulebinoRUS35:2828dns
Alex FarenfieldInd.LAT25:0123
Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT26:3324
Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IKLATmp
Jēkabs KaķisZVOC-VBSSLAT25:1424
Georgs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT1:07:4531
Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IKLAT18:4213
Gustavs FolkmanisOzons/RSPLATmp
Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdnsdns
Artūrs DzenisOzons/RSPLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Men -14 (49)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IKLAT18:59119:09238:080:00
2Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKLAT19:40418:32138:12+0:04
3Ivan TimofeevKuzmolovoRUS20:14620:19340:33+2:25
4Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT19:25321:30540:55+2:47
5Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT19:49522:06841:55+3:47
5Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT20:27721:28441:55+3:47
7Andrei AgeevKuzmolovoRUS20:49821:47742:36+4:28
8Mikhail SaidakovskiiKuzmolovoRUS21:101021:39642:49+4:41
9Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSSLAT21:331122:171043:50+5:42
10Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT19:17224:481744:05+5:57
11Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT21:03923:231244:26+6:18
12Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT23:251423:231246:48+8:40
13Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK - SaulkrastiLAT22:371224:191546:56+8:48
14Emīls LecinskisKāpa OKLAT23:041324:371647:41+9:33
15Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT26:412022:171048:58+10:50
16Mārtiņš Reinis TropsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT26:241923:321449:56+11:48
17Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT23:401527:002050:40+12:32
18Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SCLAT24:371626:481951:25+13:17
19Mārtiņš MežsargsSiguldas sporta skolaLAT25:181727:272152:45+14:37
20Arvīds GillsAuseklis IKLAT27:092230:192557:28+19:20
21Ričards ZībertsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT29:582530:38261:00:36+22:28
22Renārs VagulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT29:032431:48301:00:51+22:43
23Gustavs GrasmanisIndividuāliLAT31:052830:03231:01:08+23:00
24Nikita GrischukKuzmolovoRUS30:122631:06281:01:18+23:10
25Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT32:242931:21291:03:45+25:37
26Mārcis PupainisOzons/RSPLAT32:353032:13311:04:48+26:40
27Emīls FišersOgre OK/SCLAT30:152734:48351:05:03+26:55
28Edijs ČākursNaukseniLAT28:172336:59361:05:16+27:08
29Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SCLAT37:053430:39271:07:44+29:36
30Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas sporta skolaLAT36:093232:38321:08:47+30:39
31Valērijs LeonsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT38:333541:55391:20:28+42:20
32Reinis AščuksGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT47:113639:53371:27:04+48:56
33Kristers SidorovsOgre OK/SCLAT48:463741:05381:29:51+51:43
 
Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis-JNSC OKLATdns30:0824
Dāvids VoitehovskisZVOC-VBSSLAT1:08:0438mp
Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns26:0618
Mārcis DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLATdns28:2122
Kārlis OšsAlnis-JNSC OKLATdns33:5233
Patriks Gustavs RinkevičsOgre OK/SCLATmp34:1934
Jonas VeikutisŠiaulių JTCLTU25:3118
Nauris PrikšānsOzons/RSPLAT1:03:4440
Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksAlnis-JNSC OKLAT22:159
Rokas BarzdžiusŠiaulių JTCLTUmp
Kajus SungailaŠiaulių JTCLTU34:3731
Justas KlevinskasŠiaulių JTCLTU27:0121
Džiugas LekijatasŠiaulių JTCLTU36:5733
Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLATdnsdns
Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLATdnsdns
Uvis CinītisAuseklis IKLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Men -16 (25)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT29:13130:5011:00:030:00
2Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT29:17231:5621:01:13+1:10
3Jēkabs LočmelisBurkānciems OK / VBSSLAT31:26432:5331:04:19+4:16
4Nils CiglisAuseklis IKLAT31:18333:4041:04:58+4:55
5Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT33:18536:1081:09:28+9:25
6Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT33:45635:4961:09:34+9:31
7Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT36:33835:2051:11:53+11:50
8Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT36:29735:5271:12:21+12:18
9Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT38:341038:3091:17:04+17:01
10Renārs SteselisAuseklis IKLAT41:571141:52121:23:49+23:46
11Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT36:52948:05181:24:57+24:54
12Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT43:021242:55151:25:57+25:54
13Alvis MiglavsZVOC-VBSSLAT48:521342:10141:31:02+30:59
14Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT52:351739:21111:31:56+31:53
15Ronalds LūkinsMeža sportsLAT49:351546:02171:35:37+35:34
16Rūdolfs ValtersOgre OK/SCLAT51:391645:00161:36:39+36:36
17Philipp KarasevKuzmolovoRUS49:281453:23191:42:51+42:48
 
Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLATmp41:5713
Danila ButkoKuzmolovoRUSmp38:4410
Augustinas PociusŠiaulių JTCLTU1:21:1820
Arnas KatarskisŠiaulių JTCLTU55:5118
Julius VidžiūnasŠiaulių JTCLTUmp
Mārcis Klāvs BeitānsAuseklis IKLATmp
Donatas GirkantasŠiaulių JTCLTU1:07:3119
Kajus JaseliūnasŠiaulių JTCLTUdns
 
 
 
Men -18 (19)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT28:24131:25159:490:00
2Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT30:12233:0321:03:15+3:26
3Rihards GailisAuseklis IKLAT30:38334:3931:05:17+5:28
4Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT34:52536:0851:11:00+11:11
5Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT34:32437:1871:11:50+12:01
6Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT35:36637:1561:12:51+13:02
7Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IKLAT36:00737:2781:13:27+13:38
8Pauls AlberingsBurkānciems OK / VBSSLAT38:181235:5241:14:10+14:21
9Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:00738:2791:14:27+14:38
10Matīss LeitlandsBurkānciems OK / VBSSLAT36:10938:49101:14:59+15:10
11Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT38:271443:44121:22:11+22:22
12Māris HeinolsBurkānciems OK / VBSSLAT38:071147:45131:25:52+26:03
13Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKLAT49:101740:44111:29:54+30:05
14Mikus PoikansAuseklis IKLAT46:411653:03141:39:44+39:55
15Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSPLAT1:02:16191:08:46152:11:02+1:11:13
 
Rytis LažaunikasŠiaulių JTCLTU1:00:0718
Tinteris BenasŠiaulių JTCLTU43:1515
Rokas NorvilisŠiaulių JTCLTU38:2513
Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:2910
 
 
 
Men -20 (14)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT28:12134:4521:02:570:00
2Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLAT30:33433:3011:04:03+1:06
3Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT33:01534:4931:07:50+4:53
4Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT34:12636:2941:10:41+7:44
5Reetu InkiläDT Keuruun KisailijatFIN34:54740:2551:15:19+12:22
6Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT35:35941:3861:17:13+14:16
7Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SCLAT43:101145:4471:28:54+25:57
8Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT43:011048:4181:31:42+28:45
 
Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLAT29:563dns
Rokas VaitkusŠiaulių JTCLTU35:338
Edvinas RačysŠiaulių JTCLTU50:0412
Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT29:392
Ignas LabanovasŠiaulių JTCLTU51:5413
Toms StraumeAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
Men 21E (31)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Timo SildAlūksne OKLAT31:17232:4431:04:010:00
2Andris JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLAT32:17332:2811:04:45+0:44
3Dāvis DišlersOzonsLAT32:22432:3721:04:59+0:58
4Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT31:16134:2841:05:44+1:43
5Lauri SildAlūksne OKLAT32:29534:3651:07:05+3:04
6Konstantin SerebryanitskiyKuzmolovoRUS33:39635:2571:09:04+5:03
7Uldis UpītisKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT34:29735:1661:09:45+5:44
8Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SCLAT35:24936:0691:11:30+7:29
9Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLAT36:051035:4281:11:47+7:46
10Endijs TitomersAlnis-JNSC OKLAT35:22837:40121:13:02+9:01
11Mikhail ChegarovskiyKuzmolovoRUS36:321237:57131:14:29+10:28
12Sergey GorokhovKuzmolovoRUS38:171737:18101:15:35+11:34
13Alexander RaykovKuzmolovoRUS37:131338:24161:15:37+11:36
14Guy Sabo-BarMežmalas / MadonaLAT36:171139:23181:15:40+11:39
15Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas / MadonaLAT37:441437:59141:15:43+11:42
16Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT38:091637:39111:15:48+11:47
17Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT38:081538:05151:16:13+12:12
18Atis RešķisSaldus OKLAT39:201839:42191:19:02+15:01
19Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT40:381938:47171:19:25+15:24
20Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLAT40:482039:44201:20:32+16:31
21Ainārs DrozdsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:532240:05211:20:58+16:57
22Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT41:342540:26221:22:00+17:59
23Arvis GelbisKāpa OKLAT41:142341:11231:22:25+18:24
24Alexey BuragoKuzmolovoRUS40:492141:47251:22:36+18:35
25Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OKLAT41:202441:44241:23:04+19:03
26Maxim SimakovInd.LAT43:192646:13271:29:32+25:31
27Viacheslav KlimenkoKuzmolovoRUS50:112843:43261:33:54+29:53
28Artem SotkinOFFROADRUS55:522947:34281:43:26+39:25
 
Gatis BaronsKāpa OKLAT47:0727
Jānis PeilānsKāpa OKLATdnsdns
Edgars BertuksAlūksne OKLATdns
 
 
 
Men 21A (27)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLAT32:04134:4511:06:490:00
2Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT32:19236:1421:08:33+1:44
3Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IKLAT33:57338:2161:12:18+5:29
4Artūrs GulbisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT34:41537:5951:12:40+5:51
5Jānis ZamovskisOgre OK/SCLAT34:57641:1691:16:13+9:24
6Atis HeinolsKāpa OKLAT35:17741:35111:16:52+10:03
7Vladimir Baliasnikov110%RUS37:43941:19101:19:02+12:13
8Juris LebedoksKURMIS OKLAT36:15843:44191:19:59+13:10
9Valdis GabrānsInd.LAT37:471043:13161:21:00+14:11
10Jānis RukšānsKāpa OKLAT39:201341:50131:21:10+14:21
11Ilmārs ĶauķītisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT41:151542:12141:23:27+16:38
12Jānis ŽideļūnsAuseklis IKLAT42:221942:18151:24:40+17:51
13Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OSKLTU39:071245:46231:24:53+18:04
14Juris ŽideļūnsAuseklis IKLAT41:081444:12201:25:20+18:31
15Vilnis KlāsonsOgre OK/SCLAT41:251744:12201:25:37+18:48
16Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OKLAT42:121843:43181:25:55+19:06
17Jānis UmursAlūksne OKLAT42:582043:35171:26:33+19:44
18Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT41:191647:21241:28:40+21:51
19Dmitrijs SkripacevsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT38:551151:26251:30:21+23:32
 
Oskars SeilisSurikatiLATmp41:4412
Uldis KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT37:034
Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT39:097
Andis LaveiķisTRUE STORY SPORTSWEARLAT36:173
Rihards StaģisAuseklis IKLAT44:4522
Miķelis ŽideļūnsAuseklis IKLAT48:1721
Emīls LiekniņšKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT34:224
Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne OKLAT40:108
 
 
 
Men 21B (16)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Krišjānis MezulisInd.LAT31:57226:45158:420:00
2Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT32:12328:4721:00:59+2:17
3Artūrs VerzaIndividuāliLAT32:41531:3951:04:20+5:38
4Normunds VārtukapteinisAlūksne OKLAT32:31433:1371:05:44+7:02
5Jurijs ŠenbergsIndividuāliLAT36:05929:4131:05:46+7:04
6Didzis ŠapkusInd.LAT34:02632:1461:06:16+7:34
7Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IKLAT38:461129:5841:08:44+10:02
8Valerii ProsolkovAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:52833:3181:09:23+10:41
9Nauris VārtukapteinisAlūksne OKLAT35:38735:0391:10:41+11:59
10Ģirts GoškoInd.LAT36:121036:04101:12:16+13:34
11Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IKLAT40:151337:05111:17:20+18:38
12Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SCLAT39:121238:57121:18:09+19:27
13Viljar VainolaMercury SKEST40:471441:29141:22:16+23:34
14Jānis JansonsIndividuāliLAT44:461540:28131:25:14+26:32
 
Raimonds BērziņšStīvijs VondersLAT29:551mp
Tomasz NetrebaPOLISH SOLDIERPOL47:0816dns
 
 
 
Men 35- (36)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Mikhail SvirKoshki_MishkiRUS35:05338:0841:13:130:00
2Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OKLAT35:26537:5021:13:16+0:03
3Denis VoytovSmolenskRUS34:11139:1881:13:29+0:16
4Salvis DaģisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT35:43637:5021:13:33+0:20
5Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT34:30239:0871:13:38+0:25
6Ivan AfanasevEridanBLR35:13438:3861:13:51+0:38
7Jānis KukksInd.LAT35:50740:1191:16:01+2:48
8Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:001637:2011:16:20+3:07
9Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT39:211738:1451:17:35+4:22
10Andis JanovsBriksnis SKLAT35:55842:02131:17:57+4:44
11Atis KruminsOzonsLAT37:561140:45101:18:41+5:28
12Jānis MatvejsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT40:122042:03141:22:15+9:02
13Normunds LeiņaOzonsLAT41:022141:27121:22:29+9:16
14Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT37:37945:24191:23:01+9:48
15Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OKLAT38:161245:22171:23:38+10:25
16Oleg Maksimov110%RUS39:211744:20161:23:41+10:28
17Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OKLAT39:471945:22171:25:09+11:56
18Edijs ŠmitsEnkursLAT38:221447:45241:26:07+12:54
19Andrey Barkalov110%RUS38:161247:57251:26:13+13:00
20Sandis ZukulisSurikatiLAT41:372246:50221:28:27+15:14
21Aleksandr SheinKuzmolovoRUS43:162645:59201:29:15+16:02
22Kristaps SaulītisSūneklisLAT42:512546:52231:29:43+16:30
23Andris MikijanskisMežmalas / MadonaLAT38:541551:41281:30:35+17:22
24Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT41:402348:56271:30:36+17:23
25Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis IKLAT43:202748:23261:31:43+18:30
26Raimonds KažeStīvijs VondersLAT42:18241:01:00321:43:18+30:05
27Raimonds ArājsNeiroLAT52:12281:00:30311:52:42+39:29
28Kaspars ŠampiņšInd.LAT56:242959:12301:55:36+42:23
29Mareks EmsiņšKaupietisLAT58:38301:06:21332:04:59+51:46
30Sergey ZaborovIskatelRUS1:49:41311:20:05343:09:46+1:56:33
 
Uldis ZimantsOzonsLAT44:1715
Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IKLAT41:2311
Krišjānis NeijsPēdējās vietas pavēlniekiLAT57:5729
Māris FreimanisSILVALAT37:5410
Kristaps TamuzsOzonsLAT46:2721
Aleksandrs KņazevsAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
Men 40- (32)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ivars ŽagarsOzonsLAT33:48137:2421:11:120:00
2Tadas KazlauskasOK FortūnaLTU36:51237:5631:14:47+3:35
3Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT38:45438:4241:17:27+6:15
4Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT38:34339:3861:18:12+7:00
5Danilo PihtMercury SKEST39:44639:3251:19:16+8:04
6Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT39:39540:5771:20:36+9:24
7Sulev LuikKāpa OKLAT43:181042:0381:25:21+14:09
8Valeriy PautovLegenda VologdaRUS41:22744:43101:26:05+14:53
9Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT45:321342:5091:28:22+17:10
10Andrius ZaveckasĄžuolas OSKLTU43:07945:54141:29:01+17:49
11Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:32847:30151:29:02+17:50
12Evgeny RogovskyInd.LAT44:111145:07121:29:18+18:06
13Gatis DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT45:001244:48111:29:48+18:36
14Brauns JānisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT46:211645:37131:31:58+20:46
15Alexandr MarkovInd.LAT46:151547:34161:33:49+22:37
16Mārtiņš DravantsInd.LAT45:531448:11171:34:04+22:52
17Tarmo KlaarMercuryEST48:572149:29181:38:26+27:14
18Kārlis AndersonsOzonsLAT46:331852:10221:38:43+27:31
19Kaspars CersAuseklis IKLAT48:422052:08211:40:50+29:38
20Dmitrij KonanovNord WestRUS46:211655:26271:41:47+30:35
21Artis KrjukovsAuseklis IKLAT50:312251:46201:42:17+31:05
22Aigars PutnisAuseklis IKLAT52:392353:25251:46:04+34:52
23Krišs KarnītisKāpa OKLAT53:352452:37231:46:12+35:00
24Māris CīrulisInd.LAT54:522553:18241:48:10+36:58
25Konstantin IvanovUZAO-TEAMRUS1:02:012754:41261:56:42+45:30
26Aivar TihaneAuseklis IKLAT1:02:59281:02:05292:05:04+53:52
27Mariusz MichnoPMCPOL1:11:222959:18282:10:40+59:28
 
Viesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis-JNSC OKLATdns50:4919
Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT35:541
Andris KalniņšInd.LAT1:00:3626
Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IKLAT47:2419
Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Men 45- (51)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rolandas BačkysIgtisaLTU33:49234:0611:07:550:00
2Ilya GusevNord WestRUS32:54135:4821:08:42+0:47
3Guntars ŠmitiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT36:42337:4231:14:24+6:29
4Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT37:30540:0451:17:34+9:39
5Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT37:12440:2771:17:39+9:44
6Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT37:34640:1261:17:46+9:51
7Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN38:00739:5641:17:56+10:01
8Matti KarvonenDT Kalevan RastiFIN40:12941:0581:21:17+13:22
9Nikolay SytovMosmeridianRUS39:31842:04131:21:35+13:40
10Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT41:511141:1091:23:01+15:06
11Remigijus MasilionisSK Radio-O.ltLTU42:111241:51111:24:02+16:07
12Kudriavtcev KirillInd.LAT42:481541:40101:24:28+16:33
13Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:411342:03121:24:44+16:49
14Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IKLAT44:492343:03141:27:52+19:57
15Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SCLAT44:332043:23171:27:56+20:01
16Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SCLAT43:111645:40201:28:51+20:56
17Valery TereshenkovOK SmolenskRUS44:482244:23181:29:11+21:16
18Dmitrii SychevbryanskRUS42:461447:01231:29:47+21:52
19Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT45:392444:24191:30:03+22:08
20Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT44:151847:37241:31:52+23:57
21Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT49:242943:22161:32:46+24:51
22Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT43:291750:15271:33:44+25:49
23Janeks BauersKO OKLAT45:592548:38251:34:37+26:42
24Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT50:173146:32221:36:49+28:54
25Ossi AutioDT Hyvinkään RastiFIN44:422153:07321:37:49+29:54
26Gints EglītisInd.LAT48:172751:01301:39:18+31:23
27Rinalds GraudiņšKāpa OKLAT49:052850:36291:39:41+31:46
28Ivars ValtassSaldus OKLAT50:373249:55261:40:32+32:37
29Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT49:253051:19311:40:44+32:49
30Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IKLAT52:293650:33281:43:02+35:07
31Ints KalninsBriksnis SKLAT50:533355:53341:46:46+38:51
32Mark StodgellChasersGBR51:113456:13351:47:24+39:29
33Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IKLAT55:533856:44361:52:37+44:42
34Raivis ReinsonsInd.LAT51:48351:01:19401:53:07+45:12
35Juris ŠlesersRīgas satiksmeLAT59:154058:11381:57:26+49:31
36Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IKLAT55:19371:04:48422:00:07+52:12
37Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:04:484157:49372:02:37+54:42
38Gil RinatgallileeISR1:07:45421:03:02412:10:47+1:02:52
39Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT1:10:18431:09:02432:19:20+1:11:25
 
Evgenii SheianovSRD SKEST1:29:5544dns
Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT59:0939dns
Aigars LeibomsKāpa OKLAT41:0610dns
Aldis BangaPrizmaLATmpdns
Roman TypańskiEKO Gryf ElblągPOLmp55:3033
Nerijus VidžiūnasŠiaulių JTCLTU44:3219
Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT43:0815
Oskars StaģisAuseklis IKLAT58:4739
Andris ZandersonsOzonsLAT46:1221
Māris BalčūnsInd.LAT47:1526
Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OKLATdnsdns
Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SKLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Men 50- (19)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Michael FinkenstaedtOSC HamburgGER30:54231:3611:02:300:00
2Goossens DirkTROLBEL30:42133:1321:03:55+1:25
3Alexandr AngelovamorRUS33:46334:3531:08:21+5:51
4Ints UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT34:44435:3941:10:23+7:53
5Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:12538:4671:13:58+11:28
6Ingus RektiņšVSK Burkānciems & CoLAT38:16837:0561:15:21+12:51
7Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OKLAT40:011235:4751:15:48+13:18
8Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT38:38940:4581:19:23+16:53
9Uģis OzolsInd.LAT37:35742:11111:19:46+17:16
10Martin NolteOSC HamburgGER37:09643:31131:20:40+18:10
11Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT38:461042:00101:20:46+18:16
12Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT38:571142:49121:21:46+19:16
13Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT43:351441:4691:25:21+22:51
14Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT41:031344:30141:25:33+23:03
15Agris BūmanisPrizmaLAT45:151549:31151:34:46+32:16
16Guntis LūkinsMeža sportsLAT47:021653:08171:40:10+37:40
17Andres ViiraViimsiEST50:141750:58161:41:12+38:42
18Konstantin PigarevMile SportRUS53:411856:39181:50:20+47:50
 
Grzegorz MatuszewskiKOS BnO SzczecinPOLmp58:2019
 
 
 
Men 55- (22)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Timo PartanenRasti-HyryFIN38:37336:2611:15:030:00
2Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OKLAT36:34138:4641:15:20+0:17
3Eugenijus MikšysAzuolas OKLTU37:15238:1631:15:31+0:28
4Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT39:55437:5221:17:47+2:44
5Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT41:16545:3191:26:47+11:44
6Andrei IvanovKuzmolovo 110%RUS47:00843:2071:30:20+15:17
7Henrik AlbahnLyngby OKDNK43:04647:56101:31:00+15:57
8Maksim GureevInd.LAT46:16744:5781:31:13+16:10
9Aki SaranenDT PihkaniskatFIN47:50949:15121:37:05+22:02
10Zenonas SaldžiūnasDevyni OSKLTU50:001249:40131:39:40+24:37
11Urmas LaevAuseklis IKLAT48:571053:33141:42:30+27:27
12Vladimir ShanginSmolenskRUS49:351155:06161:44:41+29:38
13Hugo BarkerForth Valley Orienteers (FVO)GBR50:561355:34171:46:30+31:27
14Mikhail IzgorodinOK SmolenskRUS58:13151:00:33181:58:46+43:43
15Jens BentsenOK Ost BirkerodDNK59:15161:05:10192:04:25+49:22
 
Igors JamčuksAuseklis IKLATmp43:036
Ojārs MillerisIndividuāliLAT55:0814dns
Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OKLATmp39:215
Edgars AndžaKāpa OKLATdns49:0511
Didzis ČākursIndividuāliLAT54:4415
Ģirts MamisMona OKLATdnsdns
Andrej MitenkovAzimut, SpBRUSdnsdns
 
 
 
Men 60- (27)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Harijs LācarsSILVALAT30:25128:12158:370:00
2Varis PeisenieksKāpa OKLAT30:49230:2831:01:17+2:40
3Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:05429:5221:01:57+3:20
4Uldis PekussMona OKLAT32:24531:1061:03:34+4:57
5Jānis SaliņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT31:41331:5471:03:35+4:58
6Andrey OshmarinNovmeridianRUS33:21731:0351:04:24+5:47
7Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT35:191030:2831:05:47+7:10
8Juris ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT33:32833:0181:06:33+7:56
9Jānis PērkonsAuseklis IKLAT38:281333:1091:11:38+13:01
10Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne OKLAT36:401134:59111:11:39+13:02
11Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT43:091833:1091:16:19+17:42
12Ivars PucensMona OKLAT36:531239:31131:16:24+17:47
13Henry NybergDT OK TrianFIN39:331537:47121:17:20+18:43
14Ivars MuzikantsMona OKLAT39:121440:10151:19:22+20:45
15Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OKLAT42:391739:39141:22:18+23:41
16Timo AhonenDT Keuruun KisailijatFIN40:091645:08191:25:17+26:40
17Jānis EglītisAuseklis IKLAT46:061942:40161:28:46+30:09
18Valdis StupānsInd.LAT49:422044:34171:34:16+35:39
19Ilgvars LipstsInd.LAT52:502147:42211:40:32+41:55
20Ivars AnsviesulisPrizmaLAT57:522344:41181:42:33+43:56
21Jānis AugulisSiguldaLAT54:242251:22221:45:46+47:09
 
Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OKLAT32:526mp
Māris OtaņķisTaka TOKLAT47:0020
James CrawfordGOGBR33:449
Veli-Matti HeinonenRajamäen RykmenttiFINdnsdns
Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OKLATdnsdns
Jarmo LehtoVeVeFINdnsdns
 
 
 
Men 65- (18)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT33:52131:0931:05:010:00
2Pertti PäivänrantaDT Joutsenon KullervoFIN34:27330:5721:05:24+0:23
3Bjørn GrindeInd.LAT36:31430:2511:06:56+1:55
4Valerijs PahomovsModuls EngineeringLAT34:11233:0041:07:11+2:10
5Arvo KivikasIlves OKEST37:01535:4161:12:42+7:41
6Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat HSFIN37:50636:3081:14:20+9:19
7Iurii VekshinNovmeridianRUS40:51835:3451:16:25+11:24
8Alexander OrlovNovmeridianRUS41:15937:5491:19:09+14:08
9Helmuts LukačovsSILVALAT43:401036:2371:20:03+15:02
10Jouko KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:411142:41101:26:22+21:21
11Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT47:571244:23111:32:20+27:19
12Atle BergsethAuseklis IKLAT50:321349:34131:40:06+35:05
13Volli KukkKāpa OKLAT54:001448:10121:42:10+37:09
14Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SCLAT1:01:501550:22141:52:12+47:11
15Miervaldis BušsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:04:501758:47152:03:37+58:36
16Vladimirs KABANOVSIndividuāliLAT1:13:06181:04:23162:17:29+1:12:28
 
Andris TauvensKURMIS OKLAT38:587mp
Andris ElksnītisSprīdītis TSKLAT1:02:1216dns
 
 
 
Men 70- (9)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Roy DawsonGafanhori GAFAPRT33:37233:0311:06:400:00
2Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:19135:1921:08:38+1:58
3Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SCLAT39:32338:1731:17:49+11:09
4Måns ÅkerblomDT Gamlakarleby IFFIN39:40439:2841:19:08+12:28
5Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT44:02545:0061:29:02+22:22
6Tapio TukiainenDT Hyvinkään RastiFIN44:04646:4471:30:48+24:08
7Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SCLAT54:07750:3681:44:43+38:03
8Oskars ZidsJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:01:30850:4191:52:11+45:31
9Ivan KazantsevNovmeridianRUS1:25:03942:3152:07:34+1:00:54
 
 
 
Men 75- (8)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rodrigo SlavinsOzonsLAT37:48138:5811:16:460:00
2Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT41:23241:2121:22:44+5:58
3Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT44:27442:5131:27:18+10:32
4Ādolfs ŠampiņšPrizmaLAT43:45351:1751:35:02+18:16
5Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT48:44652:3361:41:17+24:31
6Gunnar ØsterbøFreidig SPKNOR48:2551:02:5271:51:17+34:31
 
Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINmp48:374
Arno LīcisOzonsLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Men 80- (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:01:3211:00:1412:01:460:00
2Ivars KalniņšSeniorsLAT1:31:2731:27:1522:58:42+56:56
 
Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:02:362mp
Jānis OzolsInd.LAT1:37:114
 
 
 
Men 85- (1)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OKLAT42:47140:0011:22:470:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (13)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rihards ŠneidersAuseklis IKLAT27:43117:19145:020:00
2Elena GrischukKuzmolovoRUS53:04430:1531:23:19+38:17
3Pentti KämäräinenDT HiidenkiertäjätFIN55:06531:5241:26:58+41:56
4Ieva PētersoneAuseklis IKLAT52:38334:4361:27:21+42:19
5Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SCLAT1:07:53733:0751:41:00+55:58
6Guntars LobaInd.LAT1:14:23834:5771:49:20+1:04:18
 
Barbora MasuilyteInd.LATdnf
Aija StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT1:32:358
Markas GeibelInd.LAT1:02:226
Katrīna AndersoneOzonsLATdnf
Māris BeikertsInd.LAT52:302
Evija MiezīteSaldus OKLAT24:022
Ernests PētersonsAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
OPEN2 (15)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ģirts SiliņšAuseklis IKLAT48:26243:5621:32:220:00
2Ilze LobaInd.LAT1:04:41456:1852:00:59+28:37
3Līga BuļaIndividuāliLAT1:09:44657:5062:07:34+35:12
4Vladimir MaliarenkoInd.LAT1:06:4451:01:5792:08:41+36:19
5Irina PautovaLegenda VologdaRUS1:16:22755:2842:11:50+39:28
6Ehud RinatgallileeISR1:16:31859:2472:15:55+43:33
7Yiftach RinatInd.LAT1:42:59101:10:03102:53:02+1:20:40
8Kaiva SkalbiņaInd.LAT1:32:5291:30:04113:02:56+1:30:34
 
Ilze BergaSaldus OKLAT52:023
Eduards BuraAuseklis IKLAT47:191
Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT42:251
Werner JohansenOgre OK/SCLAT1:01:458
Genādijs GordeikoInd.LAT49:373
Ulla LehtoVeVeFINdnsdns
Ilona FrīdmaneMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATdns