Rīgas kausi 2017 / Riga Cup 2017sv 2017.04.23. 20:08
Rīga, Vecāķi22.-23.04.2017.
Results - Rīgas kausi 2.dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 

Women -8 (10)1,2 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1499Luīze PloneAlnis-JNSC OK8:320:00
2503Monta KārkliņaInd.9:14+0:42
3501Elīza ŠlesereRīgas satiksme9:55+1:23
4502Milda OzoliņaSiguldas Sporta skola10:53+2:21
5496Amanta MikijanskaIndividuāli11:31+2:59
6798Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK11:36+3:04
7500Katrīna CīruleInd.13:09+4:37
8799Herta GrantskalnaKāpa OK13:31+4:59
9498Viktoriya AfanasevaEridan16:18+7:46
10497Šarlote VilciņaKāpa OK20:34+12:02
 
 
 
Women -10 (18)1,2 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1521Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads6:570:00
2524Adele BalanasaSiguldas Sporta skola7:19+0:22
3512Amanda MankusSaldus OK7:41+0:44
4513Lillija BriceBez kompasa7:56+0:59
5517Māra SegliņaAlnis-JNSC OK8:00+1:03
6520Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC8:18+1:21
7514Kate SaliņaKāpa OK8:31+1:34
8526Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS8:35+1:38
9773Laura KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OK8:56+1:59
10519Luīze PuraineAlnis-JNSC OK8:57+2:00
11511Elīna BiseniecePurva Bridējs OK9:05+2:08
11516Ilze JumiķeAlnis-JNSC OK9:05+2:08
13525Elma BremzeOgre OK/SC9:18+2:21
14518Elīna DzirkaleAlnis-JNSC OK9:21+2:24
15527Anete SalavaKāpa OK9:37+2:40
16522Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja9:44+2:47
17510Marta KonanovaNord West11:18+4:21
18523Paula PētersoneAuseklis IK22:25+15:28
 
 
 
Women -12 (14)1,9 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1546Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK12:590:00
2533Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads13:30+0:31
3541Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona15:02+2:03
3545Māra KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OK15:02+2:03
5542Anna AfanasevaEridan15:12+2:13
6543Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SC18:46+5:47
7540Anete MoteAlnis-JNSC OK18:49+5:50
8547Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC20:24+7:25
9544Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSS23:22+10:23
10539Sveta GusevaKalinka23:44+10:45
11535Liene Līce LīcīteKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS23:59+11:00
12536Julia PautovaLegenda Vologda26:03+13:04
13534Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSS29:45+16:46
14538Ance ZariņaOzons/RSP31:06+18:07
 
 
 
Women -14 (19)2,8 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1567Līva CeraAuseklis IK20:150:00
2561Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK21:09+0:54
3553Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:33+1:18
4558Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS22:13+1:58
4557Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS22:13+1:58
6552Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja22:21+2:06
7555Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS23:09+2:54
8566Anna BuholcaAlnis-JNSC OK24:06+3:51
9551Katya GusevaNord West24:52+4:37
10554Anete Actiņa3A/Siguldas Sporta skola25:03+4:48
11564Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona26:40+6:25
12556Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OK28:30+8:15
13559Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK30:11+9:56
14568Marija RapaZebiekstes30:39+10:24
15560Kristīne StoldereOzons31:55+11:40
16563Kristiana Kate ErģeZVOC-VBSS32:30+12:15
17565Patrīcija Annija GudinaZVOC-VBSS34:36+14:21
 
562Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
550Laura BerķeAuseklis IKmp
 
 
 
Women -16 (9)4,9 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1574Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK35:050:00
2573Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS37:17+2:12
3575Elza ZacmaneOgre OK/SC39:43+4:38
4571Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:37+6:32
5578Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK43:58+8:53
6576Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja46:55+11:50
7577Arleta ApsīteAlnis-JNSC OK49:03+13:58
8570Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK50:54+15:49
9579Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSS55:46+20:41
 
 
 
Women -18 (9)4,9 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1584Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK36:540:00
2586Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS38:45+1:51
3588Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS39:03+2:09
4589Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS40:51+3:57
5583Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona42:59+6:05
6590Elvita AlksneZVOC-VBSS45:37+8:43
7582Anda UpīteKāpa OK47:50+10:56
8585Emīlija RadzevičaOzons57:25+20:31
9587Ieva StoldereOzons1:09:14+32:20
 
 
 
Women -20 (4)5,1 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
167Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK47:050:00
266Laura SavickaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS54:00+6:55
370Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS54:54+7:49
468Elif Gokce AvciOklubali SK56:28+9:23
 
 
 
Women 21E (10)5,1 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
155Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SK27:270:00
251Inga DambePaimion Rasti27:58+0:31
352Laura VīķeKāpa OK28:19+0:52
454Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:52+1:25
553Sandra PaužaitėDainava OK29:25+1:58
656Indre ValaiteOK Ąžuolas29:56+2:29
757Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas / Madona41:40+14:13
860Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSP47:01+19:34
962Janeta TurkaTaka TOK47:50+20:23
1063Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBelaya Rus54:46+27:19
 
 
 
Women 21A (17)4,9 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1608Liene BrūveleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS33:330:00
2595Madara ŠadrinaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads36:29+2:56
3607Līva VeļķereAlūksne OK38:28+4:55
4601Dace BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja38:39+5:06
5594Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK40:28+6:55
6598Anastasiya AfanasevaEridan41:00+7:27
7609Ilona DaģeAlnis-JNSC OK41:38+8:05
8600Anita UžuleKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads42:37+9:04
9602Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SC44:58+11:25
10593Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK45:38+12:05
11610Aiga TarasovaBūdaskalns46:22+12:49
12603Arta LindeOzons47:30+13:57
13604Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OK48:32+14:59
14592Zane VitenbergaInd.52:18+18:45
15597Daiga JermakaZiemeļkurzeme OK53:38+20:05
16596Anastasia TochilovaAdventure Aura1:30:46+57:13
 
599Rūta PutniņaMežmalas / Madonadnf
 
 
 
Women 21B (16)3,9 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1615Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OK33:160:00
2612Kristiāna BrenceTEIKAS KALNS35:38+2:22
3621Ineta PopēnaInd.38:17+5:01
4622Irina NefedovaDT Espoon Suunta38:56+5:40
5619Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OK40:25+7:09
6616Margarita KulnisDevyni OK43:05+9:49
7624Elīna MankusSaldus OK46:24+13:08
8614Evija LīviņaOzons48:08+14:52
9628Antra SkujenieceOzons49:04+15:48
10623Oksana KlēģereInd.49:18+16:02
11630Santa GrāvelsiņaKāpa OK49:33+16:17
12625Gunta NeijaPēdējās vietas pavēlnieki58:31+25:15
13618Džoanna MitenieceKURMIS OK58:41+25:25
14613Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IK1:11:34+38:18
15627Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SC1:29:20+56:04
16629Aistė PetrevičienėOK Fortūna1:37:36+1:04:20
 
 
 
Women 35- (17)4,9 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1642Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:230:00
2648Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK34:04+1:41
3638Agnese DzērveKāpa OK36:13+3:50
4653Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SK37:00+4:37
5635Līga BerķeBriksnis SK43:51+11:28
6650Arisha TrofimchikNord West44:30+12:07
7640Baiba BirznieceIndividuāli46:10+13:47
8644Benita Alberta-PrauliņaBriksnis SK47:30+15:07
9645Rasa KumpyteOK Levuo47:32+15:09
10637Daria LitvinOK Kaliningrad50:52+18:29
11649Sanita GulbeInd.51:49+19:26
12643Liene ZapereckaInd.52:45+20:22
13647Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona53:29+21:06
14641Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IK57:27+25:04
15636Irina PautovaLegenda Vologda59:42+27:19
16651Ieva DobuleBriksnis SK1:04:59+32:36
17639Agnese HelmūteInd.1:05:52+33:29
 
 
 
Women 40- (14)4,8 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1665Kristīne VeitaOzons37:210:00
2668Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK40:16+2:55
3658Ilze SkangaleBurkānciems OK41:30+4:09
4661Elīna Gediņa-DucenaAuseklis IK41:38+4:17
5671Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC41:45+4:24
6670Inese BajāreTOSK Eko O43:19+5:58
7656Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa43:35+6:14
8666Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK44:15+6:54
9659Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK45:42+8:21
10657Sarmīte MūzeIndividuāli48:18+10:57
11660Elīna AndersoneSaldus OK50:07+12:46
12664Anna KonanovaNord West1:00:52+23:31
13667Maija RumakaZebiekstes1:05:08+27:47
 
669Elīna SalavaKāpa OKdnf
 
 
 
Women 45- (19)4,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1682Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK30:170:00
2685Iveta BrūvereOzons31:02+0:45
3678Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK34:22+4:05
4691Līga VirbuleTaka TOK35:50+5:33
5687Inese BļodnieceOzons37:14+6:57
6688Ieva OzoliņaZiemeļkurzeme OK37:36+7:19
7679Maira ZērneSaldus OK39:37+9:20
8686Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK40:09+9:52
9689Tamara KhizhniakSAO40:58+10:41
10680Rita KalnpureAuseklis IK41:40+11:23
11694Līga BlankaKāpa OK42:05+11:48
12681Ieva VītoliņaOgre OK/SC44:54+14:37
13677Inguna KupčaOzons46:30+16:13
14684Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK46:50+16:33
15690Evija SkrastiņaInd.48:22+18:05
16693Maret ViiraViimsi50:04+19:47
17676Ieva RodeInd.1:01:19+31:02
18683Zane BlumbergaAlnis-JNSC OK1:07:22+37:05
19695Ginta NažinskaInd.1:08:46+38:29
 
 
 
Women 50- (9)4,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1703Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK37:580:00
2705Lotta JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK39:14+1:16
3698Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OK49:08+11:10
4699Galina PigarevaMile-sport51:23+13:25
5700Inese LācareSILVA51:48+13:50
6704Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OK1:04:10+26:12
7701Antra GaumigaBebri1:17:38+39:40
8702Ieva RozentāleMona OK1:19:52+41:54
9697Anita AuguleSigulda1:22:02+44:04
 
 
 
Women 55- (15)3,9 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1720Odeta TurkaTaka TOK35:340:00
2713Marina MovkoOK Kaliningrad36:16+0:42
3709Baiba ZariņaOzons36:42+1:08
4784Natalia DenisovaKSO Belaya Rus37:40+2:06
5723Elena BrokKSO Belaya Rus39:57+4:23
6721Andra JansoneInd.40:31+4:57
7714Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC41:19+5:45
8716Maija ČerjakaKāpa OK41:54+6:20
9715Eija PiispanenHaapaveden Urheilijat (HaU)42:49+7:15
10719Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK43:49+8:15
11712Māra PutniņaMežmalas / Madona44:21+8:47
12707Nadezhda KlopovskaiaKSO Standart44:44+9:10
13710Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK48:06+12:32
14708Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC48:13+12:39
15718Rasa SaldžiūnienėDevyni OK1:17:19+41:45
 
 
 
Women 60- (10)3,9 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1726Hennariikka LonkaDT Kalevan Rasti33:020:00
2732Lauma žilkoKāpa OK36:09+3:07
3727Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OK42:09+9:07
4724Velga BušaMona OK42:29+9:27
5734Kirsti KattilakoskiAron Haka46:58+13:56
6733Natalia LazarewaOK Kaliningrad49:55+16:53
7730Outi BorgenströmDT Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima50:40+17:38
8728Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK54:20+21:18
9731Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja55:06+22:04
 
729Maggie RoachLuxOCdnf
 
 
 
Women 65- (5)3,9 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1738Ritva KajavaDT Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat37:500:00
2740Rudīte ŠternaSigulda44:19+6:29
3739Leonora MakarovaRīgas satiksme46:51+9:01
4741Galina SemuchinaOK Kaliningrad49:06+11:16
5742Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra1:03:39+25:49
 
 
 
Women 70- (13)3,2 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1758Tuulikki KarvinenDT Helsingin Suunnistajat31:150:00
2757Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OK33:18+2:03
3747Maira LiepaPrizma38:12+6:57
4748Eeva TanskaDT Espoon Suunta39:08+7:53
5753Ritva MikkonenDT Espoon Suunta45:35+14:20
6752Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK46:53+15:38
7755Tuula TulokasDT Suomusjärvn Sisu47:03+15:48
8746Anneli VilppolaDT Iisu48:04+16:49
9749Ludmila MiasnikovaPskov49:04+17:49
10754Tuula OhramaaRasti-Jyry50:13+18:58
11751Maija JansoneSeniors56:02+24:47
12756Irma LiljeströmHelsingin suunnistajat HS56:09+24:54
 
750Laimdota šultePrizmadnf
 
 
 
Women 75- (6)3,2 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1764Ilze BruceSaldus OK40:070:00
2762Aira MyllyDT Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura43:43+3:36
3766Anna SlaviņaMona OK52:36+12:29
4761Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors55:20+15:13
5765Marja RaatikkaHelsingin suunnistajat HS58:46+18:39
 
763Velta ZjatkovaAlnis-JNSC OKmp
 
 
 
Women 80- (3)3,2 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1771Eila PekkarinenDT Keravan Urheilijat46:250:00
2770Aija AndersoneSeniors51:10+4:45
3772Raisa MazzariņaSeniors56:33+10:08
 
 
 
Men -8 (11)1,2 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1101Korney KonanovNord West9:140:00
2107Mārtiņš CīrulisInd.9:22+0:08
3109Haralds SalavsKāpa OK9:48+0:34
4105Kārlis Jānis StrazdiņšKāpa OK10:24+1:10
5106Niks MālnieksInd.10:31+1:17
6110Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IK10:47+1:33
7104Krišs SlaviņšBlaumanis12:15+3:01
8102Kristaps GulbisInd.13:07+3:53
9112Dāvis RapaZebiekstes13:50+4:36
10103Klāvs BižānsAuseklis IK14:54+5:40
11111Niklāvs StaņaBriksnis SK23:50+14:36
 
 
 
Men -10 (10)1,2 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1117Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OK7:230:00
2121Ralfs PrauliņšBriksnis SK8:11+0:48
3122Verners SalenieksSiguldas Sporta skola8:17+0:54
4124Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SC8:41+1:18
5123Matiss MartinsonsSiguldas Sporta skola8:45+1:22
6787Gustavs GritānsKāpa OK8:54+1:31
7115Emīls LācisOzons/RSP10:10+2:47
8125Dāvids KalniņšSiguldas Sporta skola10:19+2:56
9120Niklāvs UžulisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads10:21+2:58
10118Jānis BižānsAuseklis IK11:43+4:20
 
 
 
Men -12 (25)1,9 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1155Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona11:290:00
2140Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:01+0:32
3130Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS12:09+0:40
4136Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:39+1:10
5128Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SC12:44+1:15
6129Uvis SproģisOK Alūksne-Ape /Sm BJSS13:21+1:52
7143Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SC14:04+2:35
8131Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK14:10+2:41
9132Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK14:27+2:58
10149Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:45+3:16
11139Francis VimbaAuseklis IK15:26+3:57
12151Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK15:32+4:03
13134Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC15:35+4:06
14138Edijs ČākursNaukšēni15:53+4:24
15137Emīls FišersOgre OK/SC15:55+4:26
16146Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS16:23+4:54
17145Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SC18:05+6:36
18135Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IK18:10+6:41
19141Edgars SagžijevsOgre OK/SC18:26+6:57
20153Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OK19:23+7:54
21127Ričards ZībertsAlnis-JNSC OK22:24+10:55
22150Gavriils KņigaOzons/RSP23:28+11:59
23152Markuss MālnieksInd.23:29+12:00
24142Raivis LasmanisSiguldas Sporta skola38:13+26:44
 
156Kārlis OšsAlnis-JNSC OKmp
 
 
 
Men -14 (17)2,8 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1160Austris KalniņšOK Alūksne-Ape /Sm BJSS16:240:00
2161Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona17:21+0:57
3169Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK17:42+1:18
4165Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS18:56+2:32
5171Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC19:47+3:23
6174Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK19:55+3:31
7166Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona20:37+4:13
8158Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK20:44+4:20
9157Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona22:56+6:32
10162Emīls ZaicevsOgre OK/SC23:26+7:02
11173Alvis MiglavsZVOC-VBSS24:22+7:58
12172Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis-JNSC OK25:34+9:10
13175Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SC26:13+9:49
14159Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona27:20+10:56
15164Emīls MiķisZVOC-VBSS46:09+29:45
15163Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK46:09+29:45
17788Jēkabs GritānsKāpa OK2:00:20+1:43:56
 
 
 
Men -16 (15)4,8 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1190Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OK31:570:00
2196Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK33:29+1:32
3195Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja38:30+6:33
4194Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK39:10+7:13
5197Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSS39:47+7:50
6187Nils CiglisAuseklis IK41:01+9:04
7193Rinalds RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:17+10:20
8186Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSP43:01+11:04
8188Gustavs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:01+11:04
10189Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK43:53+11:56
11198Pauls JohansensAuseklis IK44:47+12:50
12183Mārcis Klāvs BeitānsAuseklis IK47:58+16:01
13192Kārlis RodeInd.1:25:05+53:08
 
191Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSPmp
184Krists StrihelsOgre OK/SCdnf
 
 
 
Men -18 (8)5,4 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1201Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK29:530:00
2202Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja31:04+1:11
3203Madis CiglisAuseklis IK32:28+2:35
4204Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SC34:32+4:39
5208Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SC35:22+5:29
6205Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona36:59+7:06
7207Arvis ZeibotsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona41:53+12:00
8206Kristers GrasisOgre OK/SC46:46+16:53
 
 
 
Men -20 (8)6,8 km26 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
141Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC34:530:00
244Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS35:13+0:20
337Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SC36:36+1:43
442Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK40:39+5:46
543Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona42:00+7:07
640Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OK42:34+7:41
738Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne OK46:41+11:48
839Toms StraumeAuseklis IK56:36+21:43
 
 
 
Men 21E (26)6,8 km26 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
16Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SC29:540:00
21Mārtiņš SirmaisAuseklis IK30:03+0:09
34Dāvis DišlersOzons32:10+2:16
410Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:46+2:52
59Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS33:34+3:40
62Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS33:35+3:41
612Alvis ReinsonsIndividuāli33:35+3:41
88Henrikas PaužasDainava33:42+3:48
93Sergey DobryninRasti-Kurikka33:51+3:57
1014Atis RešķisSaldus OK34:17+4:23
1117Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:40+4:46
1116Nikita GurevichURALGUFK RUS34:40+4:46
1326Alexei BuragoInd.34:41+4:47
1415Viktors MateičsSaldus OK36:15+6:21
1513Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK36:20+6:26
1624Andis LaveiķisTRUE STORY38:50+8:56
1725Daniels KārkliņšZVOC/ISOSTAR39:27+9:33
1821Andrejus JemeljanenkoTakas41:30+11:36
1932Jānis RukšānsKāpa OK43:21+13:27
2029Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK43:28+13:34
2130Ivan AfanasevEridan46:16+16:22
2228Emīls VainovskisSaldus OK47:31+17:37
2319Maxim SimakovOmega Moscow47:40+17:46
2434Artūrs VerzaInd.52:58+23:04
2531Krišjānis MezulisMežuļi1:13:29+43:35
 
18Andris GailisAuseklis IKmp
 
 
 
Men 21A (27)5,4 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1240Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC27:570:00
2226Edgars BričonoksKāpa OK28:15+0:18
3234Mārtiņš LindeOzons29:36+1:39
4214Raivis OttoOzons31:00+3:03
5225Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis IK31:47+3:50
6219Artūrs GulbisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS31:48+3:51
7215Ainārs DrozdsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja33:09+5:12
8231Arvis GelbisSILVA35:14+7:17
9228Atis HeinolsKāpa OK35:15+7:18
10223Klāvs StipraisMežmalas / Madona35:41+7:44
11227Jānis SārsOgre OK/SC35:43+7:46
12236Juris LebedoksKURMIS OK37:29+9:32
13229Kaspars RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:30+9:33
14235Vladimir Balyasnikov110%38:38+10:41
15218Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK39:39+11:42
16222Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS41:51+13:54
17221Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS43:00+15:03
18217Dmitrijs SkripacevsZiemeļkurzeme OK43:28+15:31
19216Oskars SeilisSurikati43:39+15:42
20238Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OK43:41+15:44
21224Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK44:08+16:11
22233Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK46:18+18:21
23212Ruslans GelbisSILVA49:06+21:09
24239Alexey TochilovAdventure Aura54:07+26:10
25220Matīss RatnieksStiga OK57:16+29:19
 
230Justs GrundaInd.mp
213Toon MelisHamokdnf
 
 
 
Men 21B (11)4,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1245Ingus KlēģerisInd.26:470:00
2250Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK28:41+1:54
3246Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK34:00+7:13
4247Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SC34:01+7:14
5253Valerijs ProsolkovsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS35:40+8:53
6252Jānis JansonsInd.36:23+9:36
7249Nauris VērsisGC41:05+14:18
8248Ģirts LindeAuseklis IK41:31+14:44
9254Jurijs ŠenbergsIndividuāli53:24+26:37
10243Māris VeismanisAlūksne OK1:20:31+53:44
 
251Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IKmp
 
 
 
Men 35- (30)5,4 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1271Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja31:440:00
2263Andis JanovsBriksnis SK32:05+0:21
3276Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK33:37+1:53
4278Māris FreimanisSILVA34:43+2:59
5287Atis KrūmiņšOzons35:00+3:16
6264Mati MägiHiiumaa OK35:25+3:41
7267Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SK35:42+3:58
8275Salvis DaģisAlnis-JNSC OK36:00+4:16
9258Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona36:18+4:34
10286Kristaps SaulītisSūneklis36:24+4:40
11260Normunds LeiņaOzons36:32+4:48
12279Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK36:37+4:53
13257Edmunds DremakovsAuseklis IK37:28+5:44
14256Andrey Barkalov110%37:32+5:48
15284Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SK39:02+7:18
16282Māris SumčenkoInd.40:03+8:19
17259Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:23+8:39
18290Aras PetrevičiusOK Fortūna42:16+10:32
19277Valeriy PautovLegenda Vologda42:26+10:42
20269Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis IK43:46+12:02
21270Mārtiņš OzoliņšInd.43:56+12:12
22274Mikko HoikkalaKIMITO SF FIN44:04+12:20
23289Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:54+14:10
24261Andris MikijanskisIndividuāli46:43+14:59
25266Andrei YakauleuOC Baklan46:58+15:14
26272Mārtiņš GalvanovskisInd.51:09+19:25
26268Ģirts GoškoInd.51:09+19:25
28285Raimonds ArājsInd.1:00:49+29:05
29281Aivar TihaneAuseklis IK1:04:05+32:21
30292Krišjānis NeijsPēdējās vietas pavēlnieki1:18:15+46:31
 
 
 
Men 40- (28)5,1 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1300Ivars ŽagarsOzons25:270:00
2309Uldis BrucisSaldus OK27:06+1:39
3311Gatis DzērveKāpa OK28:05+2:38
4318Mindaugas KvedaraviciusOK Levuo28:23+2:56
5306Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona28:53+3:26
6321Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OK29:27+4:00
7304Ernests KoledaInčukalns29:43+4:16
8314Dmitry KonanovNord West30:49+5:22
9298Tadas KazlauskasOK Fortuna30:51+5:24
10301Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SC31:25+5:58
11305Gints GritānsKāpa OK31:26+5:59
12303Sulev LuikKāpa OK31:29+6:02
13296Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK31:39+6:12
14295Kaspars ZudragsIndividuāli31:55+6:28
15299Armands TeterisTaka TOK32:13+6:46
16307Artis DobulisBriksnis SK33:34+8:07
17302Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK34:07+8:40
18322Raimonds BondarsLatvijas finieris34:14+8:47
19320Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IK36:27+11:00
20315Māris CīrulisInd.40:17+14:50
21323Andrius ZaveckasĄžuolas OK40:58+15:31
22294Simon HarstonTaka TOK44:47+19:20
23308Uldis GaissAlnis-JNSC OK46:22+20:55
24317Ervīns VeicsInd.50:40+25:13
25312Māris BalčūnsInd.53:58+28:31
26325Jānis MeldrājsTOSK Eko O54:49+29:22
27326Alvis ŠepteInd.1:56:24+1:30:57
 
297Andis NeļķeInd.mp
 
 
 
Men 45- (37)5,1 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1329Rolandas BačkysIGTISA26:170:00
2367Guntis ArnicānsA228:30+2:13
3344Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OK29:02+2:45
4360Ilya GusevNord West30:10+3:53
5353Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK30:12+3:55
6356Nikolay SytovMosmeridian30:19+4:02
7333Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona31:12+4:55
8337Māris BisenieksPurva Bridējs OK31:14+4:57
9338Dmitrii SychevInd.31:29+5:12
10339Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:11+5:54
11363Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK33:12+6:55
12365Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK34:10+7:53
13341Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IK34:12+7:55
14342Aldis BangaPrizma34:16+7:59
15345Arnis GrasisAuseklis IK34:19+8:02
16351Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK34:36+8:19
17347Oskars ZērnisSaldus OK34:52+8:35
18335Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SC35:04+8:47
19357Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC37:14+10:57
20361Ivars ValtassSaldus OK37:34+11:17
21330Alberts LācisPurva Bridējs OK37:51+11:34
22358Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK38:27+12:10
23332Raivis ReinsonsIndividuāli38:31+12:14
24348Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK41:32+15:15
25349Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OK42:06+15:49
26366Andris ZandersonsOzons44:10+17:53
27350Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OK45:30+19:13
28355Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK46:44+20:27
29354Juris ŠlesersRīgas satiksme47:55+21:38
30352Kaspars BeitānsDopings.lv49:22+23:05
31359Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SC50:10+23:53
32362Atis GegerisAuseklis IK51:53+25:36
33368Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IK52:07+25:50
34343Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IK53:42+27:25
35334Ints KalniņšBriksnis SK54:40+28:23
36331Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja59:19+33:02
37364Juris DucensAuseklis IK1:07:41+41:24
 
 
 
Men 50- (17)4,8 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1386Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads32:340:00
2381Ingus RektiņšBurkānciems OK34:39+2:05
3370Valery DenisovKSO Belaya Rus35:06+2:32
4379Atis ZariņšMona OK39:22+6:48
5375Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK39:45+7:11
6384Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS40:12+7:38
7373Andres ViiraViimsi41:17+8:43
8377Johan AleniusIFK Lidingö41:23+8:49
9382Kalvis BricisBez kompasa41:44+9:10
10372Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK42:34+10:00
11390Kirill GorevInd.44:15+11:41
12374Konstantin PigarevMile-sport44:59+12:25
13385Andrejs GaumigsMona OK46:05+13:31
14380Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IK47:00+14:26
15376Agris BūmanisPrizma48:32+15:58
16387Didzis ČākursNaukšēni53:37+21:03
 
378Uģis OzolsIndividuālimp
 
 
 
Men 55- (20)4,8 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1411Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OK31:220:00
2399Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:13+0:51
3407Algimantas RudisSaulė OK32:18+0:56
4413Harijs LācarsSILVA33:37+2:15
5402Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / Madona35:43+4:21
6406Ģirts MamisMona OK37:05+5:43
7414Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OK37:44+6:22
8395Ivars MālnieksInd.39:01+7:39
9393Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK41:55+10:33
10400Juha HeikkinenPihkaniskat42:00+10:38
11405Sergei IudovPskov42:20+10:58
12392Uldis PekussMona OK43:28+12:06
13397Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskat44:41+13:19
14412Reima PiispanenHaapaveden Urheilijat (HaU)44:51+13:29
15410Ivars PucensMona OK46:02+14:40
16396Zenonas SaldžiūnasDevyni OK47:54+16:32
17401Urmas LaevAuseklis IK48:48+17:26
18408Sandris LācisMona OK50:08+18:46
19398Jānis SaliņšMežmalas / Madona50:14+18:52
 
391Mats JönssonKorsnäs IF OKdnf
 
 
 
Men 60- (17)4,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1435Alain JuanANCO29:470:00
2432Jānis PērkonsAuseklis IK30:28+0:41
3431Gila PoltéraQuack OK31:17+1:30
4423Ivars MuzikantsMona OK36:59+7:12
5426Henry NybergDT OK Trian37:09+7:22
6419Eero NevalainenPihkaniskat37:23+7:36
7427Valdis StupānsInd.37:48+8:01
8430Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSK39:35+9:48
9434Andris GrundšteinsIndividuāli40:48+11:01
10421Ivars AnsviesulisPrizma42:53+13:06
11429Sergey LukinSAO43:11+13:24
12428Jānis AugulisSigulda46:07+16:20
13422Ilgvars LipstsInd.47:03+17:16
14433Andris žilkoKāpa OK47:05+17:18
15420Andris KalveInd.48:59+19:12
16424David RoachLuxOC53:13+23:26
17425Māris OtaņķisTaka TOK58:28+28:41
 
 
 
Men 65- (18)4,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1453Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda30:210:00
2446Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGA31:12+0:51
3447Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja33:23+3:02
4441Andris TauvensKURMIS OK36:16+5:55
5445Arvo KivikasOK Ilves36:35+6:14
6455Jouko KoivulaHelsingin suunnistajat37:13+6:52
7439John FranklinSYO39:40+9:19
8451Uldis ŽdanovsKO OK40:30+10:09
9443Giorgio BernasconiANCO41:32+11:11
10449Ivars ZariņšPūznis OK42:27+12:06
11444Aivars PentjušsPrizma46:11+15:50
12448Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC46:30+16:09
13452Goeran ErikssonKIMITO SF FIN48:06+17:45
14457Egils MauliņšSaldus OK50:44+20:23
15440Guntis SaulītisIndividuāli55:21+25:00
16454Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SC1:01:44+31:23
 
456Helmuts LukačovsSILVAmp
442Jānis ZariņšIndividuālimp
 
 
 
Men 70- (11)3,2 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1464Åge LiljeströmHelsingin suunnistajat HS28:320:00
2466Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra29:04+0:32
3460Juris ŽilkoAlnis-JNSC OK29:50+1:18
4463Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads34:04+5:32
5461Vilis DubrovskisSeniors36:41+8:09
6471Sergei MiasnikovPskov37:11+8:39
7469Gérard LefrancoisA C BEAUCHAMP39:06+10:34
8470Jaakko TeppoAron Haka41:37+13:05
9468Erkki KivistöPihkaniskat43:25+14:53
10465Vesa PaavolaDT Epilän Esa45:03+16:31
11467Jānis AprubisPrizma45:31+16:59
 
 
 
Men 75- (13)3,2 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1487Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons27:130:00
2484Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors32:28+5:15
3481Arvīds TeterisTaka TOK33:40+6:27
4485Pekka ElomaaDT Espoon Suunta34:27+7:14
5479Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin suunnistajat HS35:35+8:22
6482Arno LīcisOzons42:42+15:29
7483Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK44:54+17:41
8488Seppo KettunenRasti-Jyry45:24+18:11
9478Seppo PaavolaDT Epilän Esa49:42+22:29
10486Ivars KalniņšSeniors57:40+30:27
11480Andris KalniņšSeniors1:07:36+40:23
 
476Per-Aake MattssonKIMITO SF FINmp
477Seppo VänttinenDT Espoon Suuntadnf
 
 
 
Men 80- (3)3,2 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1491Edvīns BernersA246:130:00
2492Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads50:40+4:27
3490Eriks StamursPrizma1:04:36+18:23
 
 
 
Men 85- (1)2,2 km9 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1493Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OK44:290:00
 
 
 
Men 90- (1)1,7 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1494Genrih ShurMoscompas44:380:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (4)2,5 km8 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1791Anna KnipšeInd.29:440:00
2776Sanita FeldmaneAuseklis IK30:15+0:31
3777Ieva PētersoneAuseklis IK49:41+19:57
 
790Caspar JacquelineIndivmp
 
 
 
OPEN2 (7)5,4 km14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1794Ainārs LupiķisInd.35:540:00
2801Ritvars BensonsInd.48:43+12:49
3793Jānis BidiņšInd.55:21+19:27
4789Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK58:01+22:07
5781Guntars LobaInd.1:29:38+53:44
6780Ilze LobaInd.1:31:30+55:36
7782Līga BuļaInd.1:33:34+57:40