Rīgas kausi 2017 / Riga Cup 2017se 2017.04.22. 22:30
Rīga, Vecāķi22.-23.04.2017.
Results - Rīgas kausi 1.dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 

Women -8 (12)1,0 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1503Monta KārkliņaInd.11:040:00
2499Luīze PloneAlnis-JNSC OK12:24+1:20
3798Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK12:26+1:22
4501Elīza ŠlesereRīgas satiksme12:55+1:51
5799Herta GrantskalnaKāpa OK13:49+2:45
6496Amanta MikijanskaIndividuāli16:30+5:26
7498Viktoriya AfanasevaEridan17:19+6:15
8800Astra KrastiņaInd.19:50+8:46
9497Šarlote VilciņaKāpa OK26:23+15:19
 
502Milda OzoliņaSiguldas Sporta skolamp
500Katrīna CīruleInd.mp
495Madlēna FreimaneAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
Women -10 (18)1,0 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1526Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS8:240:00
2521Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads9:59+1:35
3514Kate SaliņaKāpa OK10:28+2:04
4513Lillija BriceBez kompasa10:29+2:05
5511Elīna BiseniecePurva Bridējs OK10:49+2:25
6512Amanda MankusSaldus OK11:04+2:40
7515Jete DreijaAlnis-JNSC OK11:11+2:47
8517Māra SegliņaAlnis-JNSC OK11:17+2:53
9520Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC11:23+2:59
10516Ilze JumiķeAlnis-JNSC OK11:51+3:27
11522Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:17+3:53
12525Elma BremzeOgre OK/SC13:25+5:01
13519Luīze PuraineAlnis-JNSC OK13:41+5:17
14518Elīna DzirkaleAlnis-JNSC OK14:01+5:37
15527Anete SalavaKāpa OK14:54+6:30
16510Marta KonanovaNord West15:24+7:00
17523Paula PētersoneAuseklis IK17:26+9:02
18524Adele BalanasaSiguldas Sporta skola35:51+27:27
 
 
 
Women -12 (14)1,6 km8 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1546Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK12:460:00
2533Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads14:20+1:34
3542Anna AfanasevaEridan15:16+2:30
4541Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19:41+6:55
5547Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC21:19+8:33
6537Eva GraudaSiguldas Sporta skola22:38+9:52
7545Māra KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OK23:36+10:50
8535Liene Līce LīcīteKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSS26:49+14:03
9543Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SC28:59+16:13
10536Julia PautovaLegenda Vologda30:30+17:44
11544Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSS30:59+18:13
12534Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSS35:18+22:32
13540Anete MoteAlnis-JNSC OK38:57+26:11
14538Ance ZariņaOzons/RSP48:12+35:26
 
 
 
Women -14 (19)2,9 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1567Līva CeraAuseklis IK22:070:00
2559Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK24:14+2:07
3564Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona25:25+3:18
4550Laura BerķeAuseklis IK25:56+3:49
5561Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK26:51+4:44
6555Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS27:24+5:17
7557Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS27:45+5:38
8552Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:09+6:02
9556Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OK28:48+6:41
10562Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS30:37+8:30
11558Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS32:40+10:33
12553Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:45+10:38
13560Kristīne StoldereOzons33:41+11:34
14551Katya GusevaNord West36:17+14:10
15554Anete Actiņa3A/Siguldas Sporta skola37:04+14:57
16566Anna BuholcaAlnis-JNSC OK49:25+27:18
17563Kristiana Kate ErģeZVOC-VBSS51:04+28:57
18568Marija RapaZebiekstes55:46+33:39
19565Patrīcija Annija GudinaZVOC-VBSS1:05:00+42:53
 
 
 
Women -16 (9)4,4 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1573Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS36:140:00
2575Elza ZacmaneOgre OK/SC37:21+1:07
3579Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSS40:05+3:51
4574Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK41:31+5:17
5572Paula BerķeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:23+7:09
6577Arleta ApsīteAlnis-JNSC OK44:08+7:54
7571Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS45:39+9:25
8576Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja46:04+9:50
9578Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK47:00+10:46
 
 
 
Women -18 (8)4,4 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1584Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK36:210:00
2589Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS36:37+0:16
3588Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS38:48+2:27
4586Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS39:11+2:50
5582Anda UpīteKāpa OK47:23+11:02
6583Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona48:29+12:08
7587Ieva StoldereOzons1:02:41+26:20
8585Emīlija RadzevičaOzons1:06:41+30:20
 
 
 
Women -20 (4)5,1 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
167Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK38:040:00
266Laura SavickaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS39:43+1:39
368Elif Gokce AvciOklubali SK53:29+15:25
470Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:33:08+55:04
 
 
 
Women 21E (12)5,1 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
154Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja30:450:00
252Laura VīķeKāpa OK32:40+1:55
351Inga DambePaimion Rasti32:46+2:01
459Gabija RazaityteIGTISA33:04+2:19
555Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SK33:11+2:26
653Sandra PaužaitėDainava OK33:39+2:54
756Indre ValaiteOK Ąžuolas34:01+3:16
860Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSP35:07+4:22
957Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas / Madona35:51+5:06
1063Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBelaya Rus41:15+10:30
1158Laura LeibomaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS42:49+12:04
1262Janeta TurkaTaka TOK48:28+17:43
 
 
 
Women 21A (18)4,4 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1608Liene BrūveleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS31:470:00
2595Madara ŠadrinaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads34:45+2:58
3598Anastasiya AfanasevaEridan35:33+3:46
4594Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK36:48+5:01
5601Dace BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:44+5:57
6609Ilona DaģeAlnis-JNSC OK38:01+6:14
7597Daiga JermakaZiemeļkurzeme OK38:33+6:46
8606Liene KalniņaKāpa OK40:17+8:30
9605Rasa BrūnaSaldus OK40:34+8:47
10600Anita UžuleKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads42:10+10:23
11604Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OK42:39+10:52
12607Līva VeļķereAlūksne OK43:18+11:31
13602Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SC43:55+12:08
14603Arta LindeOzons44:36+12:49
15593Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK45:37+13:50
16599Rūta PutniņaMežmalas / Madona48:12+16:25
17592Zane VitenbergaInd.50:26+18:39
18596Anastasia TochilovaAdventure Aura1:07:07+35:20
 
 
 
Women 21B (18)4,0 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1615Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OK38:480:00
2624Elīna MankusSaldus OK39:51+1:03
3614Evija LīviņaOzons40:27+1:39
4630Santa GrāvelsiņaKāpa OK41:35+2:47
5619Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OK43:24+4:36
6612Kristiāna BrenceTEIKAS KALNS44:40+5:52
7628Antra SkujenieceOzons45:39+6:51
8616Margarita KulnisDevyni OK50:45+11:57
9621Ineta PopēnaInd.50:51+12:03
10622Irina NefedovaDT Espoon Suunta54:57+16:09
11623Oksana KlēģereInd.55:34+16:46
12620Līga BalodeKāpa OK58:47+19:59
13625Gunta NeijaPēdējās vietas pavēlnieki59:17+20:29
14618Džoanna MitenieceKURMIS OK1:07:21+28:33
15617Sacher Oliviakilroy1:15:42+36:54
16629Aistė PetrevičienėOK Fortūna1:26:53+48:05
 
627Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SCdnf
626Erika OlberkyteAlūksne OKdnf
 
 
 
Women 35- (17)4,4 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1642Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja31:180:00
2638Agnese DzērveKāpa OK32:48+1:30
3640Baiba BirznieceIndividuāli38:27+7:09
4648Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK39:36+8:18
5641Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IK40:20+9:02
6647Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona40:58+9:40
7650Arisha TrofimchikNord West41:49+10:31
8645Rasa KumpyteOK Levuo44:55+13:37
9635Līga BerķeBriksnis SK46:02+14:44
10651Ieva DobuleBriksnis SK46:12+14:54
11644Benita Alberta-PrauliņaBriksnis SK47:49+16:31
12643Liene ZapereckaInd.50:05+18:47
13637Daria LitvinOK Kaliningrad52:41+21:23
14649Sanita GulbeInd.53:11+21:53
15639Agnese HelmūteInd.1:07:45+36:27
 
652HOIKKALA GUNKIMITO SF FINmp
636Irina PautovaLegenda Vologdamp
 
 
 
Women 40- (15)4,9 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1668Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK39:270:00
2656Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa41:09+1:42
3665Kristīne VeitaOzons42:14+2:47
4659Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK43:47+4:20
5658Ilze SkangaleBurkānciems OK48:04+8:37
6666Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK49:55+10:28
7670Inese BajāreTOSK Eko O50:04+10:37
8663Ieva VeģereOzons50:38+11:11
9664Anna KonanovaNord West52:21+12:54
10660Elīna AndersoneSaldus OK52:49+13:22
11661Elīna Gediņa-DucenaAuseklis IK53:02+13:35
12662Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK56:41+17:14
13672Ilona HeinrihsoneAuseklis IK1:07:22+27:55
14667Maija RumakaZebiekstes1:10:27+31:00
15657Sarmīte MūzeIndividuāli1:16:50+37:23
 
 
 
Women 45- (20)4,3 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1682Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK34:340:00
2691Līga VirbuleTaka TOK34:39+0:05
3688Ieva OzoliņaZiemeļkurzeme OK34:57+0:23
4678Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK36:24+1:50
5687Inese BļodnieceOzons37:04+2:30
6685Iveta BrūvereOzons38:07+3:33
7686Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK39:11+4:37
8681Ieva VītoliņaOgre OK/SC40:31+5:57
9694Līga BlankaKāpa OK40:33+5:59
10679Maira ZernisSaldus OK40:53+6:19
11680Rita KalnpureAuseklis IK42:54+8:20
12684Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK42:59+8:25
13690Evija SkrastiņaInd.48:18+13:44
14695Ginta NažinskaInd.48:22+13:48
15677Inguna KupčaOzons49:01+14:27
16689Tamara KhizhniakSAO50:45+16:11
17693Maret ViiraViimsi54:49+20:15
18683Zane BlumbergaAlnis-JNSC OK1:02:24+27:50
19676Ieva RodeInd.1:09:43+35:09
20692Santa BlūmaAlnis-JNSC OK1:18:22+43:48
 
 
 
Women 50- (9)4,3 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1703Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK43:560:00
2705Lotta JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK44:17+0:21
3702Ieva RozentāleMona OK47:23+3:27
4699Galina PigarevaMile-sport51:02+7:06
5698Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OK51:10+7:14
6701Antra GaumigaBebri52:13+8:17
7704Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OK1:04:43+20:47
8700Inese LācareSILVA1:13:03+29:07
9697Anita AuguleSigulda1:21:02+37:06
 
 
 
Women 55- (16)4,0 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1720Odeta TurkaTaka TOK35:170:00
2713Marina MovkoOK Kaliningrad40:42+5:25
3709Baiba ZariņaOzons41:44+6:27
4723Elena BrokKSO Belaya Rus42:14+6:57
5711Christine PattersonClydeside Orienteers CLYDE44:32+9:15
6716Maija ČerjakaKāpa OK44:36+9:19
7712Māra PutniņaMežmalas / Madona45:17+10:00
8708Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC45:39+10:22
9714Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC45:46+10:29
10710Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK46:46+11:29
11719Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK48:12+12:55
12721Andra JansoneInd.50:07+14:50
13715Eija PiispanenHaapaveden Urheilijat (HaU)56:19+21:02
14784Natalia DenisovaKSO Belaya Rus1:01:01+25:44
15707Nadezhda KlopovskaiaKSO Standart1:01:31+26:14
16718Rasa SaldžiūnienėDevyni OK1:10:04+34:47
 
 
 
Women 60- (11)4,0 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1726Hennariikka LonkaDT Kalevan Rasti35:560:00
2724Velga BušaMona OK40:35+4:39
3730Outi BorgenströmDT Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima45:07+9:11
4728Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK47:01+11:05
5732Lauma žilkoKāpa OK48:50+12:54
6727Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OK48:55+12:59
7733Natalia LazarewaOK Kaliningrad52:31+16:35
8734Kirsti KattilakoskiAron Haka57:25+21:29
9731Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:04:17+28:21
10729Maggie RoachLuxOC1:04:55+28:59
11725Irina StupāneInd.1:05:45+29:49
 
 
 
Women 65- (5)4,0 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1738Ritva KajavaDT Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat51:480:00
2740Rudīte ŠternaSigulda56:05+4:17
3741Galina SemuchinaOK Kaliningrad1:04:12+12:24
4739Leonora MakarovaRīgas satiksme1:33:19+41:31
 
742Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūramp
 
 
 
Women 70- (13)3,6 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1757Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OK40:200:00
2758Tuulikki KarvinenDT Helsingin Suunnistajat43:58+3:38
3753Ritva MikkonenDT Espoon Suunta44:30+4:10
4748Eeva TanskaDT Espoon Suunta45:53+5:33
5752Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK46:38+6:18
6747Maira LiepaPrizma48:16+7:56
7756Irma LiljeströmHelsingin suunnistajat HS53:04+12:44
8754Tuula OhramaaRasti-Jyry58:45+18:25
9749Ludmila MiasnikovaPskov1:06:59+26:39
10751Maija JansoneSeniors1:13:07+32:47
11755Tuula TulokasDT Suomusjärvn Sisu1:13:55+33:35
12746Anneli VilppolaDT Iisu1:14:39+34:19
13750Laimdota šultePrizma1:15:06+34:46
 
 
 
Women 75- (6)3,6 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1763Velta ZjatkovaAlnis-JNSC OK45:200:00
2764Ilze BruceSaldus OK46:46+1:26
3762Aira MyllyDT Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:07:18+21:58
4761Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:10:12+24:52
5766Anna SlaviņaMona OK1:12:25+27:05
6765Marja RaatikkaHelsingin suunnistajat HS1:16:36+31:16
 
 
 
Women 80- (3)3,6 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1771Eila PekkarinenDT Keravan Urheilijat58:350:00
2770Aija AndersoneSeniors1:06:11+7:36
3772Raisa MazzariņaSeniors1:29:24+30:49
 
 
 
Men -8 (10)1,0 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1109Haralds SalavsKāpa OK10:450:00
2112Dāvis RapaZebiekstes11:38+0:53
3101Korney KonanovNord West12:23+1:38
4105Kārlis Jānis StrazdiņšKāpa OK12:34+1:49
5107Mārtiņš CīrulisInd.13:27+2:42
6102Kristaps GulbisInd.13:48+3:03
7110Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IK14:11+3:26
8106Niks MālnieksInd.14:58+4:13
9103Klāvs BižānsAuseklis IK18:51+8:06
 
111Niklāvs StaņaBriksnis SKmp
 
 
 
Men -10 (11)1,0 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1124Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SC8:440:00
2121Ralfs PrauliņšBriksnis SK10:05+1:21
3122Verners SalenieksSiguldas Sporta skola10:58+2:14
4117Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OK11:21+2:37
5118Jānis BižānsAuseklis IK11:48+3:04
6123Matiss MartinsonsSiguldas Sporta skola12:19+3:35
7115Emīls LācisOzons/RSP14:36+5:52
8125Dāvids KalniņšSiguldas Sporta skola16:44+8:00
9116HOIKKALA VILHELMKIMITO SF FIN16:56+8:12
10787Gustavs GritānsKāpa OK20:36+11:52
 
120Niklāvs UžulisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsmp
 
 
 
Men -12 (25)1,6 km8 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1129Uvis SproģisOK Alūksne-Ape /Sm BJSS11:060:00
2140Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona11:38+0:32
3130Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS12:47+1:41
4128Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SC13:17+2:11
5132Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK13:38+2:32
6139Francis VimbaAuseklis IK13:51+2:45
7153Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OK14:04+2:58
8138Edijs ČākursNaukšēni15:56+4:50
9137Emīls FišersOgre OK/SC17:50+6:44
10154Mārcis DzērveKāpa OK18:01+6:55
11131Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK18:02+6:56
11134Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC18:02+6:56
13151Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK18:10+7:04
14146Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS18:26+7:20
15127Ričards ZībertsAlnis-JNSC OK20:05+8:59
16150Gavriils KņigaOzons/RSP22:26+11:20
17136Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona24:45+13:39
18149Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja25:20+14:14
19142Raivis LasmanisSiguldas Sporta skola27:49+16:43
20135Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IK31:24+20:18
21143Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SC38:32+27:26
22145Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SC48:20+37:14
 
155Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Aronamp
141Edgars SagžijevsOgre OK/SCmp
152Markuss MālnieksInd.mp
 
 
 
Men -14 (19)2,9 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1174Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK17:120:00
2161Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:30+1:18
3169Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK18:49+1:37
4160Austris KalniņšOK Alūksne-Ape /Sm BJSS20:33+3:21
5159Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona22:50+5:38
6173Alvis MiglavsZVOC-VBSS23:48+6:36
7157Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona24:03+6:51
8166Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona25:23+8:11
9165Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS26:49+9:37
10162Emīls ZaicevsOgre OK/SC30:43+13:31
11175Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SC36:02+18:50
12164Emīls MiķisZVOC-VBSS39:17+22:05
13172Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis-JNSC OK39:33+22:21
14163Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK41:06+23:54
15171Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC41:34+24:22
16170Jēkabs Toms AndersonsSaldus OK43:48+26:36
17788Jēkabs GritānsKāpa OK1:00:35+43:23
18168Mārcis PupainisOzons/RSP2:05:31+1:48:19
 
167Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis-JNSC OKdns
 
 
 
Men -16 (15)4,9 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1196Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK29:420:00
2182Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:39+4:57
3195Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja36:06+6:24
4194Emīls ZernisSaldus OK38:01+8:19
5190Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OK38:53+9:11
6187Nils CiglisAuseklis IK39:33+9:51
7193Rinalds RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:06+10:24
8188Gustavs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:50+13:08
9191Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSP44:04+14:22
10189Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK48:12+18:30
11197Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSS51:18+21:36
12186Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSP56:34+26:52
 
184Krists StrihelsOgre OK/SCmp
183Mārcis Klāvs BeitānsAuseklis IKdnf
192Kārlis RodeInd.dnf
 
 
 
Men -18 (8)5,3 km23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1205Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona34:360:00
2204Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SC36:54+2:18
3203Madis CiglisAuseklis IK38:50+4:14
4208Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SC38:52+4:16
5202Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:40+6:04
6201Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK47:35+12:59
7207Arvis ZeibotsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona50:12+15:36
8206Kristers GrasisOgre OK/SC56:11+21:35
 
 
 
Men -20 (8)6,6 km27 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
141Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC36:370:00
240Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OK38:31+1:54
337Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SC38:35+1:58
444Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS39:05+2:28
542Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK47:06+10:29
638Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne OK48:27+11:50
743Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona52:14+15:37
839Toms StraumeAuseklis IK57:52+21:15
 
 
 
Men 21E (32)6,6 km27 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
12Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS29:490:00
210Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS30:15+0:26
33Sergey DobryninRasti-Kurikka31:57+2:08
49Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS32:25+2:36
511Jānis TamužsOzons32:39+2:50
61Mārtiņš SirmaisAuseklis IK33:01+3:12
77Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalns33:32+3:43
84Dāvis DišlersOzons33:35+3:46
96Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SC35:13+5:24
912Alvis ReinsonsIndividuāli35:13+5:24
118Henrikas PaužasDainava36:01+6:12
1213Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK36:22+6:33
1317Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja36:46+6:57
145Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OK36:48+6:59
1518Andris GailisAuseklis IK37:40+7:51
1616Nikita GurevichURALGUFK RUS38:05+8:16
1726Alexei BuragoInd.38:08+8:19
1815Viktors MateičsSaldus OK38:12+8:23
1914Atis RešķisSaldus OK38:15+8:26
2019Maxim SimakovOmega Moscow39:51+10:02
2129Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK40:14+10:25
2222Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzons40:39+10:50
2324Andis LaveiķisTRUE STORY41:42+11:53
2420Kalvis BrūnsOzons42:27+12:38
2523Gatis BaronsKāpa OK44:25+14:36
2621Andrejus JemeljanenkoTakas45:01+15:12
2730Ivan AfanasevEridan46:09+16:20
2825Daniels KārkliņšZVOC/ISOSTAR46:57+17:08
2932Jānis RukšānsKāpa OK47:50+18:01
3028Emīls VainovskisSaldus OK50:40+20:51
3134Artūrs VerzaInd.59:55+30:06
3231Krišjānis MezulisMežuļi1:04:44+34:55
 
 
 
Men 21A (30)5,3 km23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1229Kaspars RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:560:00
2226Edgars BričonoksKāpa OK31:15+1:19
3240Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC31:27+1:31
4237Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja31:55+1:59
5234Mārtiņš LindeOzons32:16+2:20
6212Ruslans GelbisSILVA34:00+4:04
7227Jānis SārsOgre OK/SC34:45+4:49
8215Ainārs DrozdsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:14+5:18
9228Atis HeinolsKāpa OK35:17+5:21
10219Artūrs GulbisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS37:12+7:16
11235Vladimir Balyasnikov110%37:17+7:21
12225Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis IK38:22+8:26
13217Dmitrijs SkripacevsZiemeļkurzeme OK38:46+8:50
14214Raivis OttoOzons39:06+9:10
15222Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS39:13+9:17
16218Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK39:28+9:32
17224Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK40:23+10:27
18216Oskars SeilisSurikati40:42+10:46
19236Juris LebedoksKURMIS OK42:04+12:08
20231Arvis GelbisSILVA42:28+12:32
21232Māris MunkevicsIndividuāli43:21+13:25
22221Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS44:33+14:37
23211Robert PattersonInd.46:29+16:33
24213Toon MelisHamok46:40+16:44
25233Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK47:39+17:43
26223Klāvs StipraisMežmalas / Madona52:33+22:37
27238Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OK52:50+22:54
28220Matīss RatnieksStiga OK55:18+25:22
29239Alexey TochilovAdventure Aura1:05:38+35:42
30230JUSTS GRUNDAInd.1:07:43+37:47
 
 
 
Men 21B (11)4,3 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1250Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK33:140:00
2245Ingus KlēģerisInd.33:28+0:14
3251Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IK34:32+1:18
4248Gints LindeInd.36:25+3:11
5246Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK37:10+3:56
6249Nauris VērsisGC38:31+5:17
7247Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SC38:33+5:19
8254Jurijs ŠenbergsIndividuāli40:23+7:09
9252Jānis JansonsInd.42:09+8:55
10253Valerijs ProsolkovsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS45:22+12:08
11243Māris VeismanisAlūksne OK46:33+13:19
 
 
 
Men 35- (36)5,3 km23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1259Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:130:00
2278Māris FreimanisSILVA33:31+1:18
3287Atis KrūmiņšOzons34:16+2:03
4275Salvis DaģisAlnis-JNSC OK34:47+2:34
5284Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SK35:55+3:42
6263Andis JanovsBriksnis SK36:07+3:54
7288Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK36:41+4:28
8267Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SK36:58+4:45
9258Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37:25+5:12
10276Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK37:27+5:14
11257Edmunds DremakovsAuseklis IK37:48+5:35
12271Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:54+5:41
13283Sandis ZukulisSurikati38:07+5:54
14264Mati MägiHiiumaa OK38:13+6:00
15262Jānis KukksInd.38:19+6:06
16266Andrei YakauleuOC Baklan38:53+6:40
17260Normunds LeiņaOzons39:23+7:10
18277Valeriy PautovLegenda Vologda40:27+8:14
19290Aras PetrevičiusOK Fortūna41:40+9:27
20286Kristaps SaulītisSūneklis41:46+9:33
21269Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis IK42:04+9:51
22261Andris MikijanskisIndividuāli42:43+10:30
23270Mārtiņš OzoliņšInd.43:50+11:37
24256Andrey Barkalov110%43:58+11:45
25289Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:30+12:17
26273Ruslans MikulovsStiga OK44:41+12:28
27280Edgars PeicsInd.44:46+12:33
28279Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK45:48+13:35
29274HOIKKALA MIKKOKIMITO SF FIN48:13+16:00
30282Māris SumčenkoInd.48:58+16:45
31265Viesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis-JNSC OK50:32+18:19
32285Raimonds ArājsInd.51:42+19:29
33281Aivar TihaneAuseklis IK57:58+25:45
34268Ģirts GoškoInd.1:01:04+28:51
35292Krišjānis NeijsPēdējās vietas pavēlnieki1:04:34+32:21
 
272Mārtiņš GalvanovskisInd.mp
 
 
 
Men 40- (28)5,3 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1300Ivars ŽagarsOzons29:190:00
2309Uldis BrucisSaldus OK29:58+0:39
3318Mindaugas KvedaraviciusOK Levuo30:35+1:16
4298Tadas KazlauskasOK Fortuna31:53+2:34
5307Artis DobulisBriksnis SK33:15+3:56
6304Ernests KoledaInčukalns33:18+3:59
7303Sulev LuikKāpa OK33:22+4:03
8311Gatis DzērveKāpa OK34:09+4:50
9306Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona34:48+5:29
10302Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK35:22+6:03
11295Kaspars ZudragsIndividuāli35:27+6:08
12323Andrius ZaveckasĄžuolas OK35:48+6:29
13305Gints GritānsKāpa OK36:02+6:43
14296Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK36:13+6:54
15299Armands TeterisTaka TOK37:56+8:37
16314Dmitry KonanovNord West40:01+10:42
17321Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OK40:39+11:20
18315Māris CīrulisInd.41:05+11:46
19322Raimonds BondarsLatvijas finieris42:29+13:10
20320Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IK43:59+14:40
21301Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SC45:12+15:53
22294Simon HarstonTaka TOK47:14+17:55
23313Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SK49:11+19:52
24317Ervīns VeicsInd.50:15+20:56
25308Uldis GaissAlnis-JNSC OK55:10+25:51
26297Andis NeļķeInd.56:10+26:51
27312Māris BalčūnsInd.1:05:53+36:34
 
324Kaspars CersAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
Men 45- (38)5,3 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1360Ilya GusevNord West29:110:00
2329Rolandas BačkysIGTISA31:03+1:52
3344Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OK31:31+2:20
4347Oskars ZernisSaldus OK33:11+4:00
5356Nikolay SytovMosmeridian33:34+4:23
6340Artis LočmelisBurkānciems OK33:54+4:43
7361Ivars ValtassSaldus OK34:30+5:19
8367Guntis ArnicānsA234:39+5:28
9345Arnis GrasisAuseklis IK34:46+5:35
10348Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK34:57+5:46
11333Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona35:05+5:54
12339Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:56+6:45
13337Māris BisenieksPurva Bridējs OK35:58+6:47
14363Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK36:05+6:54
15353Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK36:08+6:57
16342Aldis BangaPrizma36:28+7:17
17357Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC36:29+7:18
18336Ivars ZariņšInd.36:32+7:21
19366Andris ZandersonsOzons36:43+7:32
20338Dmitrii SychevInd.36:52+7:41
21365Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK38:11+9:00
22351Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK40:45+11:34
23330Alberts LācisPurva Bridējs OK41:21+12:10
24335Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SC41:40+12:29
25355Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK43:21+14:10
26341Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IK43:37+14:26
26334Ints KalniņšBriksnis SK43:37+14:26
28349Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OK44:30+15:19
29331Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:35+15:24
30358Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK45:10+15:59
31332Raivis ReinsonsIndividuāli46:17+17:06
32359Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SC47:25+18:14
33354Juris ŠlesersRīgas satiksme49:11+20:00
34352Kaspars BeitānsDopings.lv49:12+20:01
35364Juris DucensAuseklis IK49:58+20:47
36362Atis GegerisAuseklis IK51:07+21:56
37350Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OK53:37+24:26
38343Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IK58:09+28:58
 
 
 
Men 50- (18)4,9 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1371Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:400:00
2370Valery DenisovKSO Belaya Rus33:41+1:01
3375Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK34:16+1:36
4386Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads36:33+3:53
5384Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS38:14+5:34
6377Johan AleniusIFK Lidingö40:00+7:20
7378Uģis OzolsIndividuāli41:04+8:24
8381Ingus RektiņšBurkānciems OK41:21+8:41
9382Kalvis BricisBez kompasa43:17+10:37
10385Andrejs GaumigsMona OK44:45+12:05
11379Atis ZariņšMona OK47:08+14:28
12376Agris BūmanisPrizma47:53+15:13
13372Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK47:54+15:14
14380Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IK49:53+17:13
15390Kirill GorevInd.50:15+17:35
16373Andres ViiraViimsi51:34+18:54
17374Konstantin PigarevMile-sport51:56+19:16
 
383Olli KantanenOK77mp
 
 
 
Men 55- (25)4,9 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1406Ģirts MamisMona OK35:480:00
2399Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja36:30+0:42
3407Algimantas RudisSaulė OK36:34+0:46
4411Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OK37:20+1:32
5413Harijs LācarsSILVA37:56+2:08
6410Ivars PucensMona OK39:18+3:30
7393Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK39:23+3:35
8402Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / Madona43:46+7:58
9392Uldis PekussMona OK44:00+8:12
10415Igors JamčuksInd.45:27+9:39
11403Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:32+9:44
12414Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OK46:13+10:25
13391Mats JönssonKorsnäs IF OK46:16+10:28
14401Urmas LaevAuseklis IK47:04+11:16
15398Jānis SaliņšMežmalas / Madona47:29+11:41
16405Sergei IudovPskov49:41+13:53
17397Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskat51:39+15:51
18396Zenonas SaldžiūnasDevyni OK51:45+15:57
19394Gilles SCHIAVOBALISE04-0404PZ51:57+16:09
20400Juha HeikkinenPihkaniskat52:45+16:57
21408Sandris LācisMona OK53:19+17:31
22395Ivars MālnieksInd.54:02+18:14
23412Reima PiispanenHaapaveden Urheilijat (HaU)54:04+18:16
24409Edmunds KrastiņšInd.56:38+20:50
25404Sacher Martinkilroy1:07:05+31:17
 
 
 
Men 60- (17)4,3 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1432Jānis PērkonsAuseklis IK33:290:00
2426Henry NybergDT OK Trian35:57+2:28
3435Alain JuanANCO36:18+2:49
4434Andris GrundšteinsIndividuāli37:12+3:43
5430Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSK42:08+8:39
6431Gila PoltéraQuack OK42:53+9:24
7419Eero NevalainenPihkaniskat43:54+10:25
8427Valdis StupānsInd.43:58+10:29
9423Ivars MuzikantsMona OK44:28+10:59
10433Andris žilkoKāpa OK46:04+12:35
11428Jānis AugulisSigulda46:42+13:13
12429Sergey LukinSAO47:10+13:41
13421Ivars AnsviesulisPrizma47:12+13:43
14424David RoachLuxOC48:34+15:05
15422Ilgvars LipstsInd.52:00+18:31
16425Māris OtaņķisTaka TOK1:01:03+27:34
 
420Andris KalveInd.dnf
 
 
 
Men 65- (17)4,3 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1453Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda33:350:00
2446Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGA34:45+1:10
3445Arvo KivikasOK Ilves38:19+4:44
4443Giorgio BernasconiANCO41:01+7:26
5455Jouko KoivulaHelsingin suunnistajat42:17+8:42
6451Uldis ŽdanovsKO OK42:31+8:56
7449Ivars ZariņšPūznis OK42:41+9:06
8447Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:03+9:28
9456Helmuts LukačovsSILVA48:27+14:52
10444Aivars PentjušsPrizma50:30+16:55
11448Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC51:19+17:44
12439John FranklinSYO51:31+17:56
13440Guntis SaulītisIndividuāli53:52+20:17
14454Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SC54:07+20:32
15452ERIKSSON GOERANKIMITO SF FIN1:00:32+26:57
16450Oskars ZidsJēkaba aģentūra1:01:50+28:15
17442Jānis ZariņšIndividuāli1:03:26+29:51
 
 
 
Men 70- (12)3,6 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1468Erkki KivistöPihkaniskat32:520:00
2464Åge LiljeströmHelsingin suunnistajat HS33:17+0:25
3463Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads37:59+5:07
4460Juris ŽilkoAlnis-JNSC OK39:46+6:54
5466Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra41:11+8:19
6471Sergei MiasnikovPskov44:35+11:43
7461Vilis DubrovskisSeniors45:57+13:05
8469Gérard LEFRAN?OISA C BEAUCHAMP50:15+17:23
9465Vesa PaavolaDT Epilän Esa57:30+24:38
10467Jānis AprubisPrizma1:00:26+27:34
11462Reinis LīcisAlnis-JNSC OK1:09:31+36:39
12470Jaakko TeppoAron Haka1:10:08+37:16
 
 
 
Men 75- (13)3,6 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1487Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons36:500:00
2481Arvīds TeterisTaka TOK39:21+2:31
3485Pekka ElomaaDT Espoon Suunta41:01+4:11
4477Seppo VänttinenDT Espoon Suunta44:38+7:48
5482Arno LīcisOzons51:49+14:59
6488Seppo KettunenRasti-Jyry53:20+16:30
7476MATTSSON PER-AAKEKIMITO SF FIN56:42+19:52
8478Seppo PaavolaDT Epilän Esa58:54+22:04
9483Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:07:19+30:29
10479Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin suunnistajat HS1:12:59+36:09
11480Andris KalniņšSeniors1:15:25+38:35
12486Ivars KalniņšSeniors1:15:57+39:07
 
484Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsmp
 
 
 
Men 80- (3)3,6 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1491Edvīns BernersA241:520:00
2492Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:20:23+38:31
3490Eriks StamursPrizma1:38:40+56:48
 
 
 
Men 85- (1)1,9 km11 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1493Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OK55:090:00
 
 
 
Men 90- (1)1,1 km8 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1494Genrih ShurMoscompas1:07:150:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (4)2,5 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1776Sanita FeldmaneAuseklis IK28:300:00
2777Ieva PētersoneAuseklis IK32:48+4:18
3775MATTSSON GUN-BRITTKIMITO SF FIN50:19+21:49
 
796Janeks DreijaInd.mp
 
 
 
OPEN2 (4)4,4 km14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1780Ilze LobaInd.56:040:00
2782Līga BuļaInd.1:03:35+7:31
3781Guntars LobaInd.1:08:11+12:07
 
797Edgars JeršovsIndividuālimp