Rīgas kausi 2017 / Riga Cup 2017sv 2017.04.23. 20:10
Rīga, Vecāķi22.-23.04.2017.
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 

Women -8 (12)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1503Monta KārkliņaInd.LAT11:0419:14220:180:00
2499Luīze Plone09Alnis-JNSC OKLAT12:2428:32120:56+0:38
3501Elīza Šlesere10Rīgas satiksmeLAT12:5549:55322:50+2:32
4798Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OKLAT12:26311:36624:02+3:44
5799Herta GrantskalnaKāpa OKLAT13:49513:31827:20+7:02
6496Amanta Mikijanska10IndividuāliLAT16:30611:31528:01+7:43
7498Viktoriya Afanaseva11EridanBLR17:19716:18933:37+13:19
8497Šarlote Vilciņa12Kāpa OKLAT26:23920:341046:57+26:39
 
500Katrīna Cīrule11Ind.LATmp13:097
502Milda Ozoliņa10Siguldas Sporta skolaLATmp10:534
800Astra KrastiņaInd.LAT19:508
495Madlēna Freimane11Auseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
Women -10 (20)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1521Grieta Grantskalna07Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT9:5926:57116:560:00
2526Paula Ķirkuma07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT8:2418:35816:59+0:03
3513Lillija Brice08Bez kompasaLAT10:2947:56418:25+1:29
4512Amanda Mankus08Saldus OKLAT11:0467:41318:45+1:49
5514Kate Saliņa07Kāpa OKLAT10:2838:31718:59+2:03
6517Māra Segliņa07Alnis-JNSC OKLAT11:1788:00519:17+2:21
7520Patrīcija Valaine07Ogre OK/SCLAT11:2398:18619:41+2:45
8511Elīna Biseniece08Purva Bridējs OKLAT10:4959:051119:54+2:58
9516Ilze Jumiķe07Alnis-JNSC OKLAT11:51109:051120:56+4:00
10522Karlīna Baltiņa07CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT12:17119:441622:01+5:05
11519Luīze Puraine08Alnis-JNSC OKLAT13:41138:571022:38+5:42
12525Elma Bremze08Ogre OK/SCLAT13:25129:181322:43+5:47
13518Elīna Dzirkale08Alnis-JNSC OKLAT14:01149:211423:22+6:26
14527Anete Salava07Kāpa OKLAT14:54159:371524:31+7:35
15510Marta Konanova06Nord WestRUS15:241611:181726:42+9:46
16523Paula Pētersone07Auseklis IKLAT17:261722:251839:51+22:55
17524Adele Balanasa07Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT35:51187:19243:10+26:14
 
515Jete Dreija07Alnis-JNSC OKLAT11:117
773Laura Krūmiņa07Alnis-JNSC OKLAT8:569
528Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATdns
 
 
 
Women -12 (15)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1546Sanda Lapiņa05Auseklis IKLAT12:46112:59125:450:00
2533Marta Marija Birzkope06Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT14:20213:30227:50+2:05
3542Anna Afanaseva05EridanBLR15:16315:12530:28+4:43
4541Anete Strauta05Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT19:41415:02334:43+8:58
5545Māra Krūmiņa05Alnis-JNSC OKLAT23:36715:02338:38+12:53
6547Elīze Bremze05Ogre OK/SCLAT21:19520:24841:43+15:58
7543Līva Elīza Andersone06Ogre OK/SCLAT28:59918:46647:45+22:00
8535Liene Līce Līcīte06Kāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT26:49823:591150:48+25:03
9544Elīza Atslēga06ZVOC-VBSSLAT30:591123:22954:21+28:36
10536Julia Pautova05Legenda VologdaRUS30:301026:031256:33+30:48
11540Anete Mote05Alnis-JNSC OKLAT38:571318:49757:46+32:01
12534Nikija Biruma06ZVOC-VBSSLAT35:181229:45131:05:03+39:18
13538Ance Zariņa05Ozons/RSPLAT48:121431:06141:19:18+53:33
 
539Sveta Guseva06KalinkaRUSdns23:4410
537Eva Grauda05Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT22:386
 
 
 
Women -14 (19)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1567Līva Cera03Auseklis IKLAT22:07120:15142:220:00
2561Tīna Kate Spektore03Auseklis IKLAT26:51521:09248:00+5:38
3557Agnese Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR27:45722:13449:58+7:36
4552Leonarda Baltiņa04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT28:09822:21650:30+8:08
5555Anda Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR27:24623:09750:33+8:11
6564Elīza Madsena04Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT25:25326:401152:05+9:43
7553Anete Anna Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR32:451221:33354:18+11:56
8559Paula Baltmane04Auseklis IKLAT24:14230:111354:25+12:03
9558Liene Mālniece03ZVOC-VBSSLAT32:401122:13454:53+12:31
10556Una Undīne Dzērve03Kāpa OKLAT28:48928:301257:18+14:56
11551Katya Guseva04Nord WestRUS36:171424:5291:01:09+18:47
12554Anete Actiņa043A/Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT37:041525:03101:02:07+19:45
13560Kristīne Stoldere03OzonsLAT33:411331:55151:05:36+23:14
14566Anna Buholca03Alnis-JNSC OKLAT49:251624:0681:13:31+31:09
15563Kristiana Kate Erģe03ZVOC-VBSSLAT51:041732:30161:23:34+41:12
16568Marija Rapa02Zebiekstes55:461830:39141:26:25+44:03
17565Patrīcija Annija Gudina03ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:05:001934:36171:39:36+57:14
 
550Laura Berķe04Auseklis IKLAT25:564mp
562Madara Celma04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR30:3710mp
 
 
 
Women -16 (10)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1573Aija Denija Trēziņa02ZVOC-VBSSLAT36:14137:1721:13:310:00
2574Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IKLAT41:31435:0511:16:36+3:05
3575Elza Zacmane01Ogre OK/SCLAT37:21239:4331:17:04+3:33
4571Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR45:39741:3741:27:16+13:45
5578Alise Zagorska02Auseklis IKLAT47:00943:5851:30:58+17:27
6576Arta Jonāse01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT46:04846:5561:32:59+19:28
7577Arleta Apsīte02Alnis-JNSC OKLAT44:08649:0371:33:11+19:40
8579Madara Vaļģe01ZVOC-VBSSLAT40:05355:4691:35:51+22:20
 
570Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT50:548
572Paula Berķe01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT43:235
 
 
 
Women -18 (9)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1584Elīza Ozola00Auseklis IKLAT36:21136:5411:13:150:00
2589Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR36:37240:5141:17:28+4:13
3588Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSSLAT38:48339:0331:17:51+4:36
4586Arta Renāte Rulle00ZVOC-VBSSLAT39:11438:4521:17:56+4:41
5583Monika Baduna00Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT48:29642:5951:31:28+18:13
6582Anda Upīte00Kāpa OKLAT47:23547:5071:35:13+21:58
7585Emīlija Radzeviča99OzonsLAT1:06:41857:2582:04:06+50:51
8587Ieva Stoldere99OzonsLAT1:02:4171:09:1492:11:55+58:40
 
590Elvita Alksne99ZVOC-VBSSLAT45:376
 
 
 
Women -20 (5)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
167Anna Eleonora Freimane97Auseklis IKLAT38:04147:0511:25:090:00
266Laura Savicka97Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR39:43254:0021:33:43+8:34
368Elif Gokce Avci98Oklubali SKTUR53:29356:2841:49:57+24:48
470Jana Marta Ivanovska98Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR1:33:08454:5432:28:02+1:02:53
 
69Elīza Katlapa98CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
 
 
 
Women 21E (13)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
154Sandra Grosberga95CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT30:45128:52459:370:00
255Aija Skrastiņa82Briksnis SKLAT33:11527:2711:00:38+1:01
351Inga Dambe77Paimion RastiLAT32:46327:5821:00:44+1:07
452Laura Vīķe89Kāpa OKLAT32:40228:1931:00:59+1:22
553Sandra Paužaitė81Dainava OKLTU33:39629:2551:03:04+3:27
656Indre Valaite83OK ĄžuolasLTU34:01729:5661:03:57+4:20
757Elīna Kārkliņa88Mežmalas / MadonaLAT35:51941:4071:17:31+17:54
860Elizabete Blūmentāle97Ozons/RSPLAT35:07847:0181:22:08+22:31
963Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava80Belaya RusBLR41:151054:46101:36:01+36:24
1062Janeta Turka87Taka TOKLAT48:281247:5091:36:18+36:41
 
58Laura Leiboma96Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT42:4911
59Gabija Razaityte88IGTISALTU33:044
61Maria Zasimovskaya95Baltiyskiy beregRUSdns
 
 
 
Women 21A (19)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1608Liene Brūvele86Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR31:47133:3311:05:200:00
2595Madara Šadrina94Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT34:45236:2921:11:14+5:54
3601Dace Buža90CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:44538:3941:16:23+11:03
4598Anastasiya Afanaseva85EridanBLR35:33341:0061:16:33+11:13
5594Līga Meļķerte89Saldus OKLAT36:48440:2851:17:16+11:56
6609Ilona Daģe84Alnis-JNSC OKLAT38:01641:3871:19:39+14:19
7607Līva Veļķere87Alūksne OKLAT43:181238:2831:21:46+16:26
8600Anita Užule83Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT42:101042:3781:24:47+19:27
9602Anda Bīriņa82Ogre OK/SCLAT43:551344:5891:28:53+23:33
10604Baiba Rāta-Saliņa84Kāpa OKLAT42:391148:32131:31:11+25:51
11593Ilvija Jakāne96Auseklis IKLAT45:371545:38101:31:15+25:55
12603Arta Linde89OzonsLAT44:361447:30121:32:06+26:46
13597Daiga Jermaka84Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT38:33753:38151:32:11+26:51
14592Zane Vitenberga89Ind.LAT50:261752:18141:42:44+37:24
15596Anastasia Tochilova88Adventure AuraRUS1:07:07181:30:46162:37:53+1:32:33
 
599Rūta Putniņa93Mežmalas / MadonaLAT48:1216dnf
605Rasa Brūna88Saldus OKLAT40:349
610Aiga Tarasova87BūdaskalnsLAT46:2211
606Liene Kalniņa85Kāpa OKLAT40:178
 
 
 
Women 21B (19)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1615Ilze Birzniece81KURMIS OKLAT38:48133:1611:12:040:00
2612Kristiāna Brence90TEIKAS KALNSLAT44:40635:3821:20:18+8:14
3619Aiga Švalbe81Alnis-JNSC OKLAT43:24540:2551:23:49+11:45
4624Elīna Mankus83Saldus OKLAT39:51246:2471:26:15+14:11
5614Evija Līviņa83OzonsLAT40:27348:0881:28:35+16:31
6621Ineta Popēna78Ind.LAT50:51938:1731:29:08+17:04
7630Santa Grāvelsiņa89Kāpa OKLAT41:35449:33111:31:08+19:04
8616Margarita Kulnis90Devyni OKLTU50:45843:0561:33:50+21:46
9622Irina Nefedova90DT Espoon SuuntaFIN54:571038:5641:33:53+21:49
10628Antra Skujeniece86OzonsLAT45:39749:0491:34:43+22:39
11623Oksana Klēģere87Ind.LAT55:341149:18101:44:52+32:48
12625Gunta Neija85Pēdējās vietas pavēlniekiLAT59:171358:31121:57:48+45:44
13618Džoanna Miteniece92KURMIS OKLAT1:07:211458:41132:06:02+53:58
14629Aistė Petrevičienė80OK FortūnaLTU1:26:53161:37:36163:04:29+1:52:25
 
627Sanita Švēde77Ogre OK/SCLATdnf1:29:2015
613Ilona Kalniņa78Auseklis IKLATdns1:11:3414
626Erika Olberkyte98Alūksne OKLATdnf
620Līga Balode85Kāpa OKLAT58:4712
617Sacher Olivia92kilroyCHE1:15:4215
 
 
 
Women 35- (19)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1642Zanda Abzalone74CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT31:18132:2311:03:410:00
2638Agnese Dzērve77Kāpa OKLAT32:48236:1331:09:01+5:20
3648Lolita Kauķe79Briksnis SKLAT39:36434:0421:13:40+9:59
4640Baiba Birzniece79IndividuāliLAT38:27346:1071:24:37+20:56
5650Arisha Trofimchik77Nord WestRUS41:49744:3061:26:19+22:38
6635Līga Berķe81Briksnis SKLAT46:02943:5151:29:53+26:12
7645Rasa Kumpyte79OK LevuoLTU44:55847:3291:32:27+28:46
8647Ilvija Madsena77Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT40:58653:29131:34:27+30:46
9644Benita Alberta-Prauliņa82Briksnis SKLAT47:491147:3081:35:19+31:38
10641Anžela Šapovalova78Auseklis IKLAT40:20557:27141:37:47+34:06
11643Liene Zaperecka78Ind.LAT50:051252:45121:42:50+39:09
12637Daria Litvin78OK KaliningradRUS52:411350:52101:43:33+39:52
13649Sanita Gulbe78Ind.LAT53:111451:49111:45:00+41:19
14651Ieva Dobule80Briksnis SKLAT46:12101:04:59161:51:11+47:30
15639Agnese Helmūte81Ind.LAT1:07:45151:05:52172:13:37+1:09:56
 
636Irina Pautova79Legenda VologdaRUSmp59:4215
652Gun Hoikkala79KIMITO SF FINFINmp
653Linda Krūmiņa80Briksnis SKLAT37:004
646Sanita Leimane81TOSK Eko OLATdns
 
 
 
Women 40- (17)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1665Kristīne Veita74OzonsLAT42:14337:2111:19:350:00
2668Zaiga Ozoliņa74Auseklis IKLAT39:27140:1621:19:43+0:08
3656Aiga Kalniņa74Bez kompasaLAT41:09243:3571:24:44+5:09
4659Anita Saulīte76Auseklis IKLAT43:47445:4291:29:29+9:54
5658Ilze Skangale72Burkānciems OKLAT48:04541:3031:29:34+9:59
6670Inese Bajāre76TOSK Eko OLAT50:04743:1961:33:23+13:48
7666Agnese Baltmane75Auseklis IKLAT49:55644:1581:34:10+14:35
8661Elīna Gediņa-Ducena76Auseklis IKLAT53:021141:3841:34:40+15:05
9660Elīna Andersone76Saldus OKLAT52:491050:07111:42:56+23:21
10664Anna Konanova73Nord WestRUS52:2191:00:52121:53:13+33:38
11657Sarmīte Mūze75IndividuāliLAT1:16:501548:18102:05:08+45:33
12667Maija Rumaka73Zebiekstes1:10:27141:05:08132:15:35+56:00
 
669Elīna Salava74Kāpa OKLATdnsdnf
671Marita Johansena74Ogre OK/SCLATdns41:455
663Ieva Veģere71OzonsLAT50:388
672Ilona Heinrihsone75Auseklis IKLAT1:07:2213
662Eva Haberkorne-Vimba76Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT56:4112
 
 
 
Women 45- (20)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1682Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IKLAT34:34130:1711:04:510:00
2685Iveta Brūvere65OzonsLAT38:07631:0221:09:09+4:18
3691Līga Virbule69Taka TOKLAT34:39235:5041:10:29+5:38
4678Jana Lepiksone70Auseklis IKLAT36:24434:2231:10:46+5:55
5688Ieva Ozoliņa69Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT34:57337:3661:12:33+7:42
6687Inese Bļodniece68OzonsLAT37:04537:1451:14:18+9:27
7686Elgita Strazdiņa71Purva Bridējs OKLAT39:11740:0981:19:20+14:29
8679Maira Zērne71Saldus OKLAT40:531039:3771:20:30+15:39
9694Līga Blanka71Kāpa OKLAT40:33942:05111:22:38+17:47
10680Rita Kalnpure70Auseklis IKLAT42:541141:40101:24:34+19:43
11681Ieva Vītoliņa70Ogre OK/SCLAT40:31844:54121:25:25+20:34
12684Vija Šiltere67Auseklis IKLAT42:591246:50141:29:49+24:58
13689Tamara Khizhniak68SAORUS50:451640:5891:31:43+26:52
14677Inguna Kupča69OzonsLAT49:011546:30131:35:31+30:40
15690Evija Skrastiņa71Ind.LAT48:181348:22151:36:40+31:49
16693Maret Viira67ViimsiEST54:491750:04161:44:53+40:02
17695Ginta Nažinska68Ind.LAT48:22141:08:46191:57:08+52:17
18683Zane Blumberga69Alnis-JNSC OKLAT1:02:24181:07:22182:09:46+1:04:55
19676Ieva Rode71Ind.LAT1:09:43191:01:19172:11:02+1:06:11
 
692Santa Blūma71Alnis-JNSC OKLAT1:18:2220
 
 
 
Women 50- (9)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1703Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OKLAT43:56137:5811:21:540:00
2705Lotta Jungåker65Korsnäs IF OKSWE44:17239:1421:23:31+1:37
3698Inta Poriķe63Alnis-JNSC OKLAT51:10549:0831:40:18+18:24
4699Galina Pigareva66Mile-sportRUS51:02451:2341:42:25+20:31
5700Inese Lācare66SILVALAT1:13:03851:4852:04:51+42:57
6702Ieva Rozentāle63Mona OKLAT47:2331:19:5282:07:15+45:21
7704Mudīte Šteina63Saldus OKLAT1:04:4371:04:1062:08:53+46:59
8701Antra Gaumiga63BebriLAT52:1361:17:3872:09:51+47:57
9697Anita Augule63SiguldaLAT1:21:0291:22:0292:43:04+1:21:10
 
 
 
Women 55- (17)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1720Odeta Turka62Taka TOKLAT35:17135:3411:10:510:00
2713Marina Movko60OK KaliningradRUS40:42236:1621:16:58+6:07
3709Baiba Zariņa61OzonsLAT41:44336:4231:18:26+7:35
4723Elena BrokKSO Belaya RusBLR42:14439:5751:22:11+11:20
5716Maija Čerjaka59Kāpa OKLAT44:36641:5481:26:30+15:39
6714Ilze Tāse59Ogre OK/SCLAT45:46941:1971:27:05+16:14
7712Māra Putniņa58Mežmalas / MadonaLAT45:17744:21111:29:38+18:47
8721Andra Jansone59Ind.LAT50:071240:3161:30:38+19:47
9719Iveta Priedīte60Saldus OKLAT48:121143:49101:32:01+21:10
10708Dace Cebule59Ogre OK/SCLAT45:39848:13141:33:52+23:01
11710Skaidrīte Otaņķe60Taka TOKLAT46:461048:06131:34:52+24:01
12784Natalia DenisovaKSO Belaya RusBLR1:01:011437:4041:38:41+27:50
13715Eija Piispanen62Haapaveden Urheilijat (HaU)FIN56:191342:4991:39:08+28:17
14707Nadezhda KlopovskaiaKSO StandartBLR1:01:311544:44121:46:15+35:24
15718Rasa Saldžiūnienė61Devyni OKLTU1:10:04161:17:19152:27:23+1:16:32
 
711Christine Patterson59Clydeside Orienteers CLYDEGBR44:325
717Ineta Aulika62Mona OKLATdns
 
 
 
Women 60- (11)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1726Hennariikka Lonka57DT Kalevan RastiFIN35:56133:0211:08:580:00
2724Velga Buša57Mona OKLAT40:35242:2941:23:04+14:06
3732Lauma žilko53Kāpa OKLAT48:50536:0921:24:59+16:01
4727Liene Buša53Alnis-JNSC OKLAT48:55642:0931:31:04+22:06
5730Outi Borgenström57DT Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN45:07350:4071:35:47+26:49
6728Tamāra Kosmačeva56Kāpa OKLAT47:01454:2081:41:21+32:23
7733Natalia Lazarewa55OK KaliningradRUS52:31749:5561:42:26+33:28
8734Kirsti Kattilakoski54Aron HakaFIN57:25846:5851:44:23+35:25
9731Aija Alksne56CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:04:17955:0691:59:23+50:25
 
729Maggie Roach57LuxOCLUX1:04:5510dnf
725Irina Stupāne53Ind.LAT1:05:4511
 
 
 
Women 65- (7)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1738Ritva Kajava52DT Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN51:48137:5011:29:380:00
2740Rudīte Šterna49SiguldaLAT56:05244:1921:40:24+10:46
3741Galina Semuchina51OK KaliningradRUS1:04:12349:0641:53:18+23:40
4739Leonora Makarova49Rīgas satiksmeLAT1:33:19446:5132:20:10+50:32
 
742Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūraLATmp1:03:395
737Sirpa Koivula51Helsingin suunnistajatFINdns
743Anfiza Kraze50Auseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
Women 70- (13)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1757Māra Bolšteina43Alnis-JNSC OKLAT40:20133:1821:13:380:00
2758Tuulikki Karvinen47DT Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:58231:1511:15:13+1:35
3748Eeva Tanska47DT Espoon SuuntaFIN45:53439:0841:25:01+11:23
4747Maira Liepa44PrizmaLAT48:16638:1231:26:28+12:50
5753Ritva Mikkonen47DT Espoon SuuntaFIN44:30345:3551:30:05+16:27
6752Vaira Černiševa45Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT46:38546:5361:33:31+19:53
7754Tuula Ohramaa46Rasti-JyryFIN58:45850:13101:48:58+35:20
8756Irma Liljeström47Helsingin suunnistajat HSFIN53:04756:09121:49:13+35:35
9749Ludmila Miasnikova47PskovRUS1:06:59949:0491:56:03+42:25
10755Tuula Tulokas47DT Suomusjärvn SisuFIN1:13:551147:0372:00:58+47:20
11746Anneli Vilppola47DT IisuFIN1:14:391248:0482:02:43+49:05
12751Maija Jansone44SeniorsLAT1:13:071056:02112:09:09+55:31
 
750Laimdota šulte43PrizmaLAT1:15:0613dnf
 
 
 
Women 75- (6)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1764Ilze Bruce39Saldus OKLAT46:46240:0711:26:530:00
2762Aira Mylly42DT Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:07:18343:4321:51:01+24:08
3766Anna Slaviņa40Mona OKLAT1:12:25552:3632:05:01+38:08
4761Jūlija Zvirgzde40SeniorsLAT1:10:12455:2042:05:32+38:39
5765Marja Raatikka41Helsingin suunnistajat HSFIN1:16:36658:4652:15:22+48:29
 
763Velta Zjatkova39Alnis-JNSC OKLAT45:201mp
 
 
 
Women 80- (3)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1771Eila Pekkarinen37DT Keravan UrheilijatFIN58:35146:2511:45:000:00
2770Aija Andersone36SeniorsLAT1:06:11251:1021:57:21+12:21
3772Raisa Mazzariņa33SeniorsLAT1:29:24356:3332:25:57+40:57
 
 
 
Men -8 (12)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1109Haralds Salavs09Kāpa OKLAT10:4519:48320:330:00
2101Korney Konanov10Nord WestRUS12:2339:14121:37+1:04
3107Mārtiņš Cīrulis08Ind.LAT13:2759:22222:49+2:16
4105Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš09Kāpa OKLAT12:34410:24422:58+2:25
5110Lenarts Straume10Auseklis IKLAT14:11710:47624:58+4:25
6112Dāvis Rapa09Zebiekstes11:38213:50925:28+4:55
7106Niks Mālnieks09Ind.LAT14:58810:31525:29+4:56
8102Kristaps Gulbis12Ind.LAT13:48613:07826:55+6:22
9103Klāvs Bižāns11Auseklis IKLAT18:51914:541033:45+13:12
 
111Niklāvs Staņa10Briksnis SKLATmp23:5011
104Krišs Slaviņš08BlaumanisLATdns12:157
108Oskars Mikus Ermansons09Siguldas Sporta skolaLATdns
 
 
 
Men -10 (12)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1124Bruno Šterns07Ogre OK/SCLAT8:4418:41417:250:00
2121Ralfs Prauliņš08Briksnis SKLAT10:0528:11218:16+0:51
3117Kevins Švalbe07Alnis-JNSC OKLAT11:2147:23118:44+1:19
4122Verners Salenieks06Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT10:5838:17319:15+1:50
5123Matiss Martinsons07Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT12:1968:45521:04+3:39
6118Jānis Bižāns08Auseklis IKLAT11:48511:431023:31+6:06
7115Emīls Lācis07Ozons/RSPLAT14:36710:10724:46+7:21
8125Dāvids Kalniņš07Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT16:44810:19827:03+9:38
9787Gustavs GritānsKāpa OKLAT20:36108:54629:30+12:05
 
120Niklāvs Užulis08Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLATmp10:219
116Vilhelm Hoikkala08KIMITO SF FINFIN16:569
119Tomass Egils Teteris08IndividuāliLATdns
 
 
 
Men -12 (30)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1140Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT11:38212:01223:390:00
2129Uvis Sproģis05OK Alūksne-Ape /Sm BJSSLAT11:06113:21624:27+0:48
3130Roberts Ķirkums05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT12:47312:09324:56+1:17
4128Adrians Kuģenieks06Ogre OK/SCLAT13:17412:44526:01+2:22
5132Emīls Lecinskis05Kāpa OKLAT13:38514:27928:05+4:26
6139Francis Vimba06Auseklis IKLAT13:51615:261129:17+5:38
7138Edijs Čākurs05NaukšēniLAT15:56815:531431:49+8:10
8131Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IKLAT18:021114:10832:12+8:33
9153Edvards Krūmiņš05Alnis-JNSC OKLAT14:04719:232033:27+9:48
10134Audris Odo Vītoliņš05Ogre OK/SCLAT18:021115:351333:37+9:58
11151Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IKLAT18:101315:321233:42+10:03
12137Emīls Fišers05Ogre OK/SCLAT17:50915:551533:45+10:06
13146Jānis Ošiņš06Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR18:261416:231634:49+11:10
14136Ritvars Ļepeškins06Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT24:451712:39437:24+13:45
15149Rinalds Ruža06CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT25:201814:451040:05+16:26
16127Ričards Zīberts05Alnis-JNSC OKLAT20:051522:242142:29+18:50
17150Gavriils Kņiga06Ozons/RSPLAT22:261623:282245:54+22:15
18135Pauls Olafs Straume06Auseklis IKLAT31:242018:101849:34+25:55
19143Emīls Gustavs Gulbis05Ogre OK/SCLAT38:322114:04752:36+28:57
20142Raivis Lasmanis05Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT27:491938:13241:06:02+42:23
21145Toms Kaļva06Ogre OK/SCLAT48:202218:05171:06:25+42:46
 
152Markuss Mālnieks05Ind.LATmp23:2923
141Edgars Sagžijevs06Ogre OK/SCLATmp18:2619
155Mārtiņš Dzenītis06Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLATmp11:291
154Mārcis Dzērve05Kāpa OKLAT18:0110
156Kārlis Ošs05Alnis-JNSC OKLATmp
133Ričards Bisenieks05Purva Bridējs OKLATdns
144Markus Grasis05Auseklis IKLATdns
148Gustavs Plonis06Alnis-JNSC OKLATdns
147Emīls Šulcs06Ogre OK/SCLATdns
 
 
 
Men -14 (20)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1161Artems Babins03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT18:30217:21235:510:00
2169Emīls Lazdāns04Auseklis IKLAT18:49317:42336:31+0:40
3160Austris Kalniņš03OK Alūksne-Ape /Sm BJSSLAT20:33416:24136:57+1:06
4174Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IKLAT17:12119:55637:07+1:16
5165Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR26:49918:56445:45+9:54
6166Klāvs Pļaviņš03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT25:23820:37746:00+10:09
7157Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT24:03722:56946:59+11:08
8173Alvis Miglavs03ZVOC-VBSSLAT23:48624:221148:10+12:19
9159Mārcis Graudums03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT22:50527:201450:10+14:19
10162Emīls Zaicevs03Ogre OK/SCLAT30:431023:261054:09+18:18
11171Ronalds Aleksāns04Ogre OK/SCLAT41:341519:4751:01:21+25:30
12175Roberts Nīmanis03Ogre OK/SCLAT36:021126:13131:02:15+26:24
13172Oskars Šķiņķis04Alnis-JNSC OKLAT39:331325:34121:05:07+29:16
14164Emīls Miķis04ZVOC-VBSSLAT39:171246:09151:25:26+49:35
15163Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš04Kāpa OKLAT41:061446:09151:27:15+51:24
16788Jēkabs GritānsKāpa OKLAT1:00:35172:00:20173:00:55+2:25:04
 
158Gustavs Staņa04Auseklis IKLATdns20:448
168Mārcis Pupainis04Ozons/RSPLAT2:05:3118
170Jēkabs Toms Andersons04Saldus OKLAT43:4816
167Jēkabs Segliņš04Alnis-JNSC OKLATdns
 
 
 
Men -16 (18)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1196Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IKLAT29:42133:2921:03:110:00
2190Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš02Alnis-JNSC OKLAT38:53531:5711:10:50+7:39
3195Kārlis Neimanis01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:06338:3031:14:36+11:25
4194Emīls Zērnis01Saldus OKLAT38:01439:1041:17:11+14:00
5187Nils Ciglis02Auseklis IKLAT39:33641:0161:20:34+17:23
6193Rinalds Radziņš01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:06742:1771:22:23+19:12
7188Gustavs Dravants01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:50843:0181:25:51+22:40
8197Kārlis Vaļģis02ZVOC-VBSSLAT51:181139:4751:31:05+27:54
9189Kristiāns Staņa01Auseklis IKLAT48:121043:53101:32:05+28:54
10186Gustavs Švalbe01Ozons/RSPLAT56:341243:0181:39:35+36:24
 
191Mārcis Zariņš02Ozons/RSPLAT44:049mp
184Krists Strihels02Ogre OK/SCLATmpdnf
183Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns02Auseklis IKLATdnf47:5812
192Kārlis Rode02Ind.LATdnf1:25:0513
198Pauls Johansens01Auseklis IKLAT44:4711
182Matīss Platacis01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT34:392
185Renārs Steselis02Auseklis IKLATdns
181Emīls Andrejs Johansens02Auseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
Men -18 (8)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1203Madis Ciglis99Auseklis IKLAT38:50332:2831:11:180:00
2204Jānis Valpuski99Ogre OK/SCLAT36:54234:3241:11:26+0:08
3205Niks Pļaviņš99Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT34:36136:5961:11:35+0:17
4202Rihards Knēts00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:40531:0421:11:44+0:26
5208Andris Sarksņa99Ogre OK/SCLAT38:52435:2251:14:14+2:56
6201Renārs Kokorevičs99Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT47:35629:5311:17:28+6:10
7207Arvis Zeibots99Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT50:12741:5371:32:05+20:47
8206Kristers Grasis99Ogre OK/SCLAT56:11846:4681:42:57+31:39
 
 
 
Men -20 (8)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
141Valters Reneslācis98Ogre OK/SCLAT36:37134:5311:11:300:00
244Matīss Slikšjānis98Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR39:05435:1321:14:18+2:48
337Edgars Ustinovs98Ogre OK/SCLAT38:35336:3631:15:11+3:41
440Aivis Šiliņš97Alnis-JNSC OKLAT38:31242:3461:21:05+9:35
542Haralds Ulmanis98Auseklis IKLAT47:06540:3941:27:45+16:15
643Kalvis Kaļva98Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT52:14742:0051:34:14+22:44
738Jānis Veļķeris97Alūksne OKLAT48:27646:4171:35:08+23:38
839Toms Straume98Auseklis IKLAT57:52856:3681:54:28+42:58
 
 
 
Men 21E (33)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
110Artjoms Rekuņenko89Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR30:15232:4641:03:010:00
21Mārtiņš Sirmais82Auseklis IKLAT33:01630:0321:03:04+0:03
32Artūrs Pauliņš89Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR29:49133:3561:03:24+0:23
46Andris Kivlenieks90Ogre OK/SCLAT35:13929:5411:05:07+2:06
54Dāvis Dišlers93OzonsLAT33:35832:1031:05:45+2:44
63Sergey Dobrynin95Rasti-KurikkaRUS31:57333:5191:05:48+2:47
79Uldis Upītis98Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT32:25433:3451:05:59+2:58
812Alvis Reinsons95IndividuāliLAT35:13933:3561:08:48+5:47
98Henrikas Paužas80DainavaLTU36:011133:4281:09:43+6:42
1017Andris Cāns90CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:461334:40111:11:26+8:25
1114Atis Rešķis85Saldus OKLAT38:151934:17101:12:32+9:31
1213Zigmārs Gailis90Auseklis IKLAT36:221236:20151:12:42+9:41
1316Nikita Gurevich97URALGUFK RUSRUS38:051634:40111:12:45+9:44
1426Alexei Burago75Ind.LAT38:081734:41131:12:49+9:48
1515Viktors Mateičs78Saldus OKLAT38:121836:15141:14:27+11:26
1624Andis Laveiķis89TRUE STORYLAT41:422338:50161:20:32+17:31
1729Valts Ulmanis96Auseklis IKLAT40:142143:28201:23:42+20:41
1825Daniels Kārkliņš94ZVOC/ISOSTARLAT46:572839:27171:26:24+23:23
1921Andrejus Jemeljanenko84TakasLTU45:012641:30181:26:31+23:30
2019Maxim Simakov84Omega MoscowRUS39:512047:40231:27:31+24:30
2132Jānis Rukšāns85Kāpa OKLAT47:502943:21191:31:11+28:10
2230Ivan Afanasev79EridanBLR46:092746:16211:32:25+29:24
2328Emīls Vainovskis96Saldus OKLAT50:403047:31221:38:11+35:10
2434Artūrs Verza86Ind.LAT59:553152:58241:52:53+49:52
2531Krišjānis Mezulis91MežuļiLAT1:04:44321:13:29252:18:13+1:15:12
 
18Andris Gailis92Auseklis IKLAT37:4015mp
5Jānis Kūms88Alūksne-Ape OKLAT36:4814
11Jānis Tamužs91OzonsLAT32:395
22Mārtiņš Skujenieks85OzonsLAT40:3922
7Anatolijs Tarasovs87BūdaskalnsLAT33:327
20Kalvis Brūns86OzonsLAT42:2724
23Gatis Barons86Kāpa OKLAT44:2525
33Chareyre Valentin92Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRAdns
 
 
 
Men 21A (30)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1240Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK/SCLAT31:27327:57159:240:00
2226Edgars Bričonoks91Kāpa OKLAT31:15228:15259:30+0:06
3234Mārtiņš Linde85OzonsLAT32:16529:3631:01:52+2:28
4229Kaspars Radziņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT29:56137:30131:07:26+8:02
5215Ainārs Drozds89CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:14833:0971:08:23+8:59
6219Artūrs Gulbis92Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR37:121031:4861:09:00+9:36
7214Raivis Otto84OzonsLAT39:061431:0041:10:06+10:42
8225Dainis Krasovskis95Auseklis IKLAT38:221231:4751:10:09+10:45
9227Jānis Sārs93Ogre OK/SCLAT34:45735:43111:10:28+11:04
10228Atis Heinols96Kāpa OKLAT35:17935:1591:10:32+11:08
11235Vladimir Balyasnikov84110%37:171138:38141:15:55+16:31
12231Arvis Gelbis93SILVALAT42:282035:1481:17:42+18:18
13218Kaspars Vītols83SPAMMA OKLAT39:281639:39151:19:07+19:43
14236Juris Lebedoks89KURMIS OKLAT42:041937:29121:19:33+20:09
15222Edgars Indrāns98Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT39:131541:51161:21:04+21:40
16217Dmitrijs Skripacevs86Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT38:461343:28181:22:14+22:50
17212Ruslans Gelbis88SILVALAT34:00649:06231:23:06+23:42
18216Oskars Seilis86SurikatiLAT40:421843:39191:24:21+24:57
19224Kārlis Vilciņš84Kāpa OKLAT40:231744:08211:24:31+25:07
20221Vents Lupkins92Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR44:332243:00171:27:33+28:09
21223Klāvs Stiprais95Mežmalas / MadonaLAT52:332635:41101:28:14+28:50
22233Raitis Birznieks83SPAMMA OKLAT47:392546:18221:33:57+34:33
23238Viktoras Saldžiūnas84Devyni OKLTU52:502743:41201:36:31+37:07
24220Matīss Ratnieks90Stiga OKLAT55:182857:16251:52:34+53:10
25239Alexey Tochilov86Adventure AuraRUS1:05:382954:07241:59:45+1:00:21
 
213Toon Melis16HamokBEL46:4024dnf
230Justs Grunda89Ind.LAT1:07:4330mp
237Uldis Katlaps93CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT31:554
211Robert Patterson95Ind.LAT46:2923
232Māris Munkevics85IndividuāliLAT43:2121
 
 
 
Men 21B (12)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1245Ingus Klēģeris87Ind.LAT33:28226:4711:00:150:00
2250Dmitrijs Žarovs95Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT33:14128:4121:01:55+1:40
3246Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IKLAT37:10534:0031:11:10+10:55
4247Haralds Šillers96Ogre OK/SCLAT38:33734:0141:12:34+12:19
5248Ģirts Linde86Auseklis IKLAT36:25441:3181:17:56+17:41
6252Jānis Jansons81Ind.LAT42:09936:2361:18:32+18:17
7249Nauris Vērsis85GCLAT38:31641:0571:19:36+19:21
8253Valerijs Prosolkovs81Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR45:221035:4051:21:02+20:47
9254Jurijs Šenbergs81IndividuāliLAT40:23853:2491:33:47+33:32
10243Māris Veismanis88Alūksne OKLAT46:33111:20:31102:07:04+1:06:49
 
251Ervīns Jansons96Auseklis IKLAT34:323mp
244Evgenii Sheianov73SRD SKESTdns
 
 
 
Men 35- (37)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1263Andis Janovs81Briksnis SKLAT36:07632:0521:08:120:00
2278Māris Freimanis82SILVALAT33:31234:4341:08:14+0:02
3287Atis Krūmiņš81OzonsLAT34:16335:0051:09:16+1:04
4271Jānis Butāns78CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:541231:4411:09:38+1:26
5275Salvis Daģis81Alnis-JNSC OKLAT34:47436:0081:10:47+2:35
6276Gatis Grīnbergs81Saldus OKLAT37:271033:3731:11:04+2:52
7259Agris Peipiņš81CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:13140:23171:12:36+4:24
8267Vladimirs Ļašs80Briksnis SKLAT36:58835:4271:12:40+4:28
9264Mati Mägi78Hiiumaa OKEST38:131435:2561:13:38+5:26
10258Andis Leontjevs81Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT37:25936:1891:13:43+5:31
11284Kārlis Prauliņš80Briksnis SKLAT35:55539:02151:14:57+6:45
12257Edmunds Dremakovs80Auseklis IKLAT37:481137:28131:15:16+7:04
13260Normunds Leiņa81OzonsLAT39:231736:32111:15:55+7:43
14286Kristaps Saulītis80SūneklisLAT41:462036:24101:18:10+9:58
15256Andrey Barkalov79110%43:582437:32141:21:30+13:18
16279Jānis Saliņš80Kāpa OKLAT45:482836:37121:22:25+14:13
17277Valeriy Pautov78Legenda VologdaRUS40:271842:26191:22:53+14:41
18290Aras Petrevičius81OK FortūnaLTU41:401942:16181:23:56+15:44
19269Arnis Šnore80Auseklis IKLAT42:042143:46201:25:50+17:38
20266Andrei Yakauleu81OC BaklanBLR38:531646:58251:25:51+17:39
21270Mārtiņš Ozoliņš81Ind.LAT43:502343:56211:27:46+19:34
22282Māris Sumčenko80Ind.LAT48:583040:03161:29:01+20:49
23261Andris Mikijanskis80IndividuāliLAT42:432246:43241:29:26+21:14
24289Māris Baltiņš78CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT44:302545:54231:30:24+22:12
25274Mikko Hoikkala79KIMITO SF FINFIN48:132944:04221:32:17+24:05
26268Ģirts GoškoInd.LAT1:01:043451:09261:52:13+44:01
27285Raimonds Arājs80Ind.LAT51:42321:00:49281:52:31+44:19
28281Aivar Tihane78Auseklis IKLAT57:58331:04:05292:02:03+53:51
29292Krišjānis Neijs81Pēdējās vietas pavēlniekiLAT1:04:34351:18:15302:22:49+1:14:37
 
272Mārtiņš Galvanovskis81Ind.LATmp51:0926
283Sandis Zukulis81SurikatiLAT38:0713
280Edgars Peics77Ind.LAT44:4627
262Jānis Kukks79Ind.LAT38:1915
273Ruslans Mikulovs78Stiga OKLAT44:4126
265Viesturs Šlosbergs77Alnis-JNSC OKLAT50:3231
288Jevģēnijs Bondins79Auseklis IKLAT36:417
291Uldis Zimants81OzonsLATdns
 
 
 
Men 40- (33)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1300Ivars Žagars71OzonsLAT29:19125:27154:460:00
2309Uldis Brucis73Saldus OKLAT29:58227:06257:04+2:18
3318Mindaugas Kvedaravicius75OK LevuoLTU30:35328:23458:58+4:12
4311Gatis Dzērve76Kāpa OKLAT34:09828:0531:02:14+7:28
5298Tadas Kazlauskas77OK FortunaLTU31:53430:5191:02:44+7:58
6304Ernests Koleda76InčukalnsLAT33:18629:4371:03:01+8:15
7306Juris Dzenītis76Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT34:48928:5351:03:41+8:55
8303Sulev Luik76Kāpa OKLAT33:22731:29121:04:51+10:05
9307Artis Dobulis75Briksnis SKLAT33:15533:34161:06:49+12:03
10295Kaspars Zudrags77IndividuāliLAT35:271131:55141:07:22+12:36
11305Gints Gritāns75Kāpa OKLAT36:021331:26111:07:28+12:42
12296Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IKLAT36:131431:39131:07:52+13:06
13302Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT35:221034:07171:09:29+14:43
14321Einārs Šillers73Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT40:391729:2761:10:06+15:20
15299Armands Teteris73Taka TOKLAT37:561532:13151:10:09+15:23
16314Dmitry Konanov74Nord WestRUS40:011630:4981:10:50+16:04
17301Edgars Bremze74Ogre OK/SCLAT45:122131:25101:16:37+21:51
18322Raimonds Bondars73Latvijas finierisLAT42:291934:14181:16:43+21:57
19323Andrius Zaveckas76Ąžuolas OKLTU35:481240:58211:16:46+22:00
20320Dmitrijs Frolovs73Auseklis IKLAT43:592036:27191:20:26+25:40
21315Māris Cīrulis75Ind.LAT41:051840:17201:21:22+26:36
22294Simon Harston75Taka TOKLAT47:142244:47221:32:01+37:15
23317Ervīns Veics73Ind.LAT50:152450:40241:40:55+46:09
24308Uldis Gaiss73Alnis-JNSC OKLAT55:102546:22231:41:32+46:46
25312Māris Balčūns73Ind.LAT1:05:532753:58251:59:51+1:05:05
 
297Andis Neļķe73Ind.LAT56:1026mp
325Jānis Meldrājs74TOSK Eko OLAT54:4926
313Kaspars Staņa73Briksnis SKLAT49:1123
326Alvis Šepte77Ind.LAT1:56:2427
310Gints Eglītis73Ind.LATdns
324Kaspars Cers75Auseklis IKLATdns
316Aidas Katarskis75IGTISALTUdns
319Uvis Soika71OzonsLATdns
 
 
 
Men 45- (40)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1329Rolandas Bačkys70IGTISALTU31:03226:17157:200:00
2360Ilya Gusev70Nord WestRUS29:11130:10459:21+2:01
3344Kaspars Čerjaks70Kāpa OKLAT31:31329:0231:00:33+3:13
4367Guntis Arnicāns68A2LAT34:39828:3021:03:09+5:49
5356Nikolay Sytov71MosmeridianRUS33:34530:1961:03:53+6:33
6333Alvis Mats71Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT35:051131:1271:06:17+8:57
7353Ints Ulmanis68Auseklis IKLAT36:081530:1251:06:20+9:00
8337Māris Bisenieks71Purva Bridējs OKLAT35:581331:1481:07:12+9:52
9347Oskars Zērnis69Saldus OKLAT33:11434:52171:08:03+10:43
10339Dagnis Kaņepe70CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:561232:11101:08:07+10:47
11338Dmitrii Sychev71Ind.LAT36:522031:2991:08:21+11:01
12345Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IKLAT34:46934:19151:09:05+11:45
13363Andris Strazdiņš71Purva Bridējs OKLAT36:051433:12111:09:17+11:57
14342Aldis Banga72PrizmaLAT36:281634:16141:10:44+13:24
15361Ivars Valtass69Saldus OKLAT34:30737:34201:12:04+14:44
16365Ainārs Skrubis68Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT38:112134:10121:12:21+15:01
17357Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SCLAT36:291737:14191:13:43+16:23
18351Alvis Lepiksons71Auseklis IKLAT40:452234:36161:15:21+18:01
19348Pēteris Druķis71Auseklis IKLAT34:571041:32241:16:29+19:09
20335Mareks Indāns72Ogre OK/SCLAT41:402435:04181:16:44+19:24
21341Pēteris Stradiņš71Auseklis IKLAT43:372634:12131:17:49+20:29
22330Alberts Lācis70Purva Bridējs OKLAT41:212337:51211:19:12+21:52
23366Andris Zandersons70OzonsLAT36:431944:10261:20:53+23:33
24358Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IKLAT45:103038:27221:23:37+26:17
25332Raivis Reinsons69IndividuāliLAT46:173138:31231:24:48+27:28
26349Ģirts Salmiņš69Saldus OKLAT44:302842:06251:26:36+29:16
27355Raitis Muižnieks68Auseklis IKLAT43:212546:44281:30:05+32:45
28354Juris Šlesers71Rīgas satiksmeLAT49:113347:55291:37:06+39:46
29359Reinis Nīmanis71Ogre OK/SCLAT47:253250:10311:37:35+40:15
30334Ints Kalniņš69Briksnis SKLAT43:372654:40351:38:17+40:57
31352Kaspars Beitāns69Dopings.lvLAT49:123449:22301:38:34+41:14
32350Juris Vaidakovs72Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT53:373745:30271:39:07+41:47
33362Atis Gegeris72Auseklis IKLAT51:073651:53321:43:00+45:40
34331Juris Knēts68CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT44:352959:19361:43:54+46:34
35343Jānis Spektors69Auseklis IKLAT58:093853:42341:51:51+54:31
36364Juris Ducens69Auseklis IKLAT49:58351:07:41371:57:39+1:00:19
 
340Artis Ločmelis71Burkānciems OKLAT33:546
368Arnis Heinrihsons70Auseklis IKLAT52:0733
336Ivars Zariņš69Ind.LAT36:3218
346Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OKLATdns
 
 
 
Men 50- (19)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1370Valery DenisovKSO Belaya RusBLR33:41235:0631:08:470:00
2386Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT36:33432:3411:09:07+0:20
3375Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OKLAT34:16339:4551:14:01+5:14
4381Ingus Rektiņš67Burkānciems OKLAT41:21834:3921:16:00+7:13
5384Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSUKR38:14540:1261:18:26+9:39
6377Johan Alenius67IFK LidingöSWE40:00641:2381:21:23+12:36
7382Kalvis Bricis63Bez kompasaLAT43:17941:4491:25:01+16:14
8379Atis Zariņš64Mona OKLAT47:081139:2241:26:30+17:43
9372Ģirts Zīlišķis63Mona OKLAT47:541342:34101:30:28+21:41
10385Andrejs Gaumigs63Mona OKLAT44:451046:05131:30:50+22:03
11373Andres Viira67ViimsiEST51:341641:1771:32:51+24:04
12390Kirill GorevInd.LAT50:151544:15111:34:30+25:43
13376Agris Būmanis63PrizmaLAT47:531248:32151:36:25+27:38
14380Valērijs Stūris64Auseklis IKLAT49:531447:00141:36:53+28:06
15374Konstantin Pigarev64Mile-sportRUS51:561744:59121:36:55+28:08
 
378Uģis Ozols67IndividuāliLAT41:047mp
387Didzis Čākurs63NaukšēniLAT53:3716
371Aigars Leiboms63CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:401
383Olli Kantanen67OK77FINmp
 
 
 
Men 55- (25)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1411Jānis Lagzdkalns58KURMIS OKLAT37:20431:2211:08:420:00
2399Igors Bužs61CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:30232:1321:08:43+0:01
3407Algimantas Rudis62Saulė OKLTU36:34332:1831:08:52+0:10
4413Harijs Lācars58SILVALAT37:56533:3741:11:33+2:51
5406Ģirts Mamis58Mona OKLAT35:48137:0561:12:53+4:11
6402Jānis Putniņš62Mežmalas / MadonaLAT43:46835:4351:19:29+10:47
7393Guntis Dude60Sprīdītis TSKLAT39:23741:5591:21:18+12:36
8414Jevgeņijs Kaupužs60KURMIS OKLAT46:131237:4471:23:57+15:15
9410Ivars Pucens58Mona OKLAT39:18646:02151:25:20+16:38
10392Uldis Pekuss58Mona OKLAT44:00943:28121:27:28+18:46
11405Sergei Iudov60PskovRUS49:411642:20111:32:01+23:19
12395Ivars Mālnieks60Ind.LAT54:022239:0181:33:03+24:21
13400Juha Heikkinen59PihkaniskatFIN52:452042:00101:34:45+26:03
14401Urmas Laev62Auseklis IKLAT47:041448:48171:35:52+27:10
15397Tuomo Puustinen58PihkaniskatFIN51:391744:41131:36:20+27:38
16398Jānis Saliņš58Mežmalas / MadonaLAT47:291550:14191:37:43+29:01
17412Reima Piispanen61Haapaveden Urheilijat (HaU)FIN54:042344:51141:38:55+30:13
18396Zenonas Saldžiūnas61Devyni OKLTU51:451847:54161:39:39+30:57
19408Sandris Lācis62Mona OKLAT53:192150:08181:43:27+34:45
 
391Mats Jönsson61Korsnäs IF OKSWE46:1613dnf
403Ēriks Ūdris62CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:3211
409Edmunds Krastiņš58Ind.LAT56:3824
404Sacher Martin59kilroyCHE1:07:0525
415Igors Jamčuks62Ind.LAT45:2710
394Gilles Schiavo61BALISE04-0404PZFRA51:5719
 
 
 
Men 60- (17)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1432Jānis Pērkons56Auseklis IKLAT33:29130:2821:03:570:00
2435Alain Juan53ANCOCHE36:18329:4711:06:05+2:08
3426Henry Nyberg57DT OK TrianFIN35:57237:0951:13:06+9:09
4431Gila Poltéra56Quack OKCHE42:53631:1731:14:10+10:13
5434Andris Grundšteins55IndividuāliLAT37:12440:4891:18:00+14:03
6419Eero Nevalainen55PihkaniskatFIN43:54737:2361:21:17+17:20
7423Ivars Muzikants57Mona OKLAT44:28936:5941:21:27+17:30
8430Elmārs Antons56Sprīdītis TSKLAT42:08539:3581:21:43+17:46
9427Valdis Stupāns54Ind.LAT43:58837:4871:21:46+17:49
10421Ivars Ansviesulis54PrizmaLAT47:121342:53101:30:05+26:08
11429Sergey Lukin57SAORUS47:101243:11111:30:21+26:24
12428Jānis Augulis57SiguldaLAT46:421146:07121:32:49+28:52
13433Andris žilko53Kāpa OKLAT46:041047:05141:33:09+29:12
14422Ilgvars Lipsts54Ind.LAT52:001547:03131:39:03+35:06
15424David Roach56LuxOCLUX48:341453:13161:41:47+37:50
16425Māris Otaņķis56Taka TOKLAT1:01:031658:28171:59:31+55:34
 
420Andris Kalve57Ind.LATdnf48:5915
 
 
 
Men 65- (19)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1453Ilmārs Limbēns48SiguldaLAT33:35130:2111:03:560:00
2446Valerijs Pahomovs49MODULS RIGALAT34:45231:1221:05:57+2:01
3445Arvo Kivikas50OK IlvesEST38:19336:3551:14:54+10:58
4447Uldis Alksnis52CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT43:03833:2331:16:26+12:30
5455Jouko Koivula49Helsingin suunnistajatFIN42:17537:1361:19:30+15:34
6443Giorgio Bernasconi51ANCOCHE41:01441:3291:22:33+18:37
7451Uldis Ždanovs51KO OKLAT42:31640:3081:23:01+19:05
8449Ivars Zariņš48Pūznis OKLAT42:41742:27101:25:08+21:12
9439John Franklin51SYOGBR51:311239:4071:31:11+27:15
10444Aivars Pentjušs48PrizmaLAT50:301046:11111:36:41+32:45
11448Arnolds Kučinskis49Ogre OK/SCLAT51:191146:30121:37:49+33:53
12452Goeran Eriksson52KIMITO SF FINFIN1:00:321548:06131:48:38+44:42
13440Guntis Saulītis52IndividuāliLAT53:521355:21151:49:13+45:17
14454Jānis Skrūzmanis48Ogre OK/SCLAT54:07141:01:44161:55:51+51:55
 
442Jānis Zariņš49IndividuāliLAT1:03:2617mp
456Helmuts Lukačovs50SILVALAT48:279mp
441Andris Tauvens49KURMIS OKLATdns36:164
457Egils Mauliņš51Saldus OKLAT50:4414
450Oskars Zīds48Jēkaba aģentūraLAT1:01:5016
 
 
 
Men 70- (12)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1464Åge Liljeström47Helsingin suunnistajat HSFIN33:17228:3211:01:490:00
2460Juris Žilko46Alnis-JNSC OKLAT39:46429:5031:09:36+7:47
3466Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūraLAT41:11529:0421:10:15+8:26
4463Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT37:59334:0441:12:03+10:14
5468Erkki Kivistö44PihkaniskatFIN32:52143:2591:16:17+14:28
6471Sergei Miasnikov47PskovRUS44:35637:1161:21:46+19:57
7461Vilis Dubrovskis43SeniorsLAT45:57736:4151:22:38+20:49
8469Gérard Lefrancois46A C BEAUCHAMPFRA50:15839:0671:29:21+27:32
9465Vesa Paavola47DT Epilän EsaFIN57:30945:03101:42:33+40:44
10467Jānis Aprubis43PrizmaLAT1:00:261045:31111:45:57+44:08
11470Jaakko Teppo44Aron HakaFIN1:10:081241:3781:51:45+49:56
 
462Reinis Līcis47Alnis-JNSC OKLAT1:09:3111
 
 
 
Men 75- (13)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1487Rodrigo Slaviņš39OzonsLAT36:50127:1311:04:030:00
2481Arvīds Teteris40Taka TOKLAT39:21233:4031:13:01+8:58
3485Pekka Elomaa42DT Espoon SuuntaFIN41:01334:2741:15:28+11:25
4482Arno Līcis39OzonsLAT51:49542:4261:34:31+30:28
5488Seppo Kettunen42Rasti-JyryFIN53:20645:2481:38:44+34:41
6479Jouko Karjalainen41Helsingin suunnistajat HSFIN1:12:591035:3551:48:34+44:31
7478Seppo Paavola42DT Epilän EsaFIN58:54849:4291:48:36+44:33
8483Vadims Černiševs38Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:07:19944:5471:52:13+48:10
9486Ivars Kalniņš38SeniorsLAT1:15:571257:40102:13:37+1:09:34
10480Andris Kalniņš38SeniorsLAT1:15:25111:07:36112:23:01+1:18:58
 
477Seppo Vänttinen42DT Espoon SuuntaFIN44:384dnf
484Juris Zvirgzds42SeniorsLATmp32:282
476Per-Aake Mattsson41KIMITO SF FINFIN56:427mp
 
 
 
Men 80- (3)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1491Edvīns Berners37A2LAT41:52146:1311:28:050:00
2492Gunārs Ostups36Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:20:23250:4022:11:03+42:58
3490Eriks Stamurs36PrizmaLAT1:38:4031:04:3632:43:16+1:15:11
 
 
 
Men 85- (1)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1493Tālivaldis Tūns31Kāpa OKLAT55:09144:2911:39:380:00
 
 
 
Men 90- (1)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1494Genrih Shur27MoscompasRUS1:07:15144:3811:51:530:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (7)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1776Sanita Feldmane70Auseklis IKLAT28:30130:15258:450:00
2777Ieva Pētersone75Auseklis IKLAT32:48249:4131:22:29+23:44
 
796Janeks DreijaInd.LATmp
790Caspar JacquelineIndivmp
775Gun-Brit Mattsson46KIMITO SF FINFIN50:193
791Anna KnipšeInd.LAT29:441
786Edgars SvilānsOgre OK/SCLATdns
 
 
 
OPEN2 (9)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1780Ilze Loba69Ind.LAT56:0411:31:3062:27:340:00
2782Līga Buļa69Ind.LAT1:03:3521:33:3472:37:09+9:35
3781Guntars Loba68Ind.LAT1:08:1131:29:3852:37:49+10:15
 
794Ainārs LupiķisInd.LAT35:541
801Ritvars BensonsInd.LAT48:432
793Jānis BidiņšInd.LAT55:213
797Edgars JeršovsIndividuāliLATmp
789Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IKLAT58:014
785Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SCLATdns