Latvijas MTBO daudzdienas 2019sestd. 01.06.2019 17:48
Latvia MTBO 3-daysRīga, Latvija
Start list by classes - Mass startcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
WE (12)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
418638631Uliana Sukholovskaya98Chimki10:05:00
388010101Karolina Mickevičiūtė Juodišienė85OSK Fortūna10:05:00
328077799Dina Zobena75Purva Bridējs OK10:05:00
348638613Diana Salikhova84100x24.RU10:05:00
358638620Anastasiya Svir90Chimki10:05:00
338643776Anastasiya Bolshova91Chimki10:05:00
408629883Austėja Kalvaityė9910:05:00
368638669Aiga Strazdiņa78CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja10:05:00
428166876Roma Puisiene76IOK Budakalnis10:05:00
318650076Maria Babenkova99Forest Sport10:05:00
398080397Olya Mikhaylova97MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA10:05:00
378638312Chernykh Ksenia71EDUVGO.RU10:05:00
 
 
ME (28)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
218665998Ivan Golubev98NNov10:00:00
78656061Anton Foliforov87Vladimir10:00:00
28628695Edgars Krūmiņš86Auseklis IK10:00:00
208664387Petr Ryabinin91Ramenskoe10:00:00
238180880Priit Poopuu80JOKA10:00:00
198061117Ignas Ambrazas99OSK SAKAS10:00:00
168080800Māris Heinols01Burkānciems OK10:00:00
288644442Andris Sarksņa99Ogre OK/SC10:00:00
18638623Sergey Apatenkov80100x24.RU10:00:00
108641011Edgars Bričonoks91Kāpa OK10:00:00
88631404Marek Karm90SK10010:00:00
188643728Pavel Demeshchik75Ind.10:00:00
48638667Valeriy Gluhov88Chimki10:00:00
128109216Anders Blomster94Vaasan Suunnistajat10:00:00
58646126Jānis Lācis85KURMIS OK10:00:00
118109212Danil Buzovkin00MOSKOMPASORIENTA10:00:00
178629224Chernykh Viacheslav96EDUVGO.RU10:00:00
98654435Egidijus Pilybas82Kopa10:00:00
248650028Grigory Volodin01Msk O len10:00:00
68638648Ivan Panov94Msk O len10:00:00
228650074Vladimir Voronkin96Msk O len10:00:00
278638634Leonid Tsvetkov96NiNo10:00:00
258241632Dmitry Kasatkin84NiNo10:00:00
298001234Julius Juodišius85Fortuna, OK10:00:00
268638625Yuri Balev97Forest Sport10:00:00
158643721Korchagin Victor67EDUVGO.RU10:00:00
148644447Regimantas Kavaliauskas82OK Telšiai10:00:00
38321337Ąžuolas Macijauskas99Perkūnas OK10:00:00
 
 
W14 (3)5,5 km8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1168638606Ernestīne Knēta05CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja10:20:00
1178100900Ramona Poreitere05Ozons/RSP10:20:00
1158648818Vytenė Puišytė05IOK Budakalnis10:20:00
 
 
M14 (6)5,5 km8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1238280888Gvidas Šinkūnas05OK Dainava10:20:00
1218109224Fedor Nikiforov06Chimki10:20:00
1228100800Edijs Čākurs05Naukšēni10:20:00
1208636824Dziugas Budrys06Gaja SM10:20:00
1198638680Aleksey Kuzmin05Forest Sport10:20:00
1188353835Mykolas Šliūželis05OK Dainava10:20:00
 
 
W18 (6)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1298656062Anastasia Ruzanova03Vladimir10:05:00
1288667569Aušrinė Žvirblytė04Perkūnas OSK10:05:00
1258638644Elizabete Dzalbe02Ind.10:05:00
1248650055Maria Kupriyanova04Msk O len10:05:00
1278638684Daria Toporova04Msk O len10:05:00
1268641359Anastasia Zhurkina02Forest Sport10:05:00
 
 
M18 (11)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1088080009Ronalds Lūkins02Siguldas Takas10:15:00
1058643844Sergey Samarin02Forest Sport10:15:00
1108650040Jēkabs Toms Andersons04Ogre OK/SC10:15:00
1068430120Roberts Nīmanis03Ogre OK/SC10:15:00
1128664402Dmitry RAKOVITSA03MOSKOMPASORIENTA10:15:00
1148638637Kristiāns Lipskis04Sēlijas Mežs10:15:00
1048360575Nojus Lukosius04OK Perkunas10:15:00
1078638647Maksim Timokhin04Msk O len10:15:00
1138109204Aurelijus Vaičius04Kopa10:15:00
1118651334Vėjus Žigilėjus03Perkūnas OK10:15:00
1098638665Rapolas Balna04Kopa10:15:00
 
 
W21A (1)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1378629190Oksana Golub86Ind.10:05:00
 
 
M21A (4)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
778002121Eduards Rens80A210:10:00
768209270Tomas Zdanavicius82OK Dainava10:10:00
758638635Vital Bazhanski82Kamvol Minsk10:10:00
748651352Mantas Gaupsas82OSK SAKAS10:10:00
 
 
W40 (7)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1308653235Vaida Reinartaitė75Fortūna OK10:05:00
1348653255Giedrė Rubaževičienė69Fortuna OK10:05:00
1368070978Loreta Ranonienė78Fortuna OK10:05:00
1338660078Volha Dziamidzenka77BSPU, Minsk10:05:00
1358109221Mārīte Kājiņa74Mona OK10:05:00
1328638602Inga Vaļska72CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja10:05:00
1318012290Olga Naryshkina72Kamvol10:05:00
 
 
M40 (22)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
638334455Arvydas Žvirblis73Fortūna OK10:10:00
518109228Aivis Zetmanis79Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS10:10:00
558653260Jurgis Rubaževičius69Fortuna OK10:10:00
658003244Mihail Naryshkin75Kamvol10:10:00
708109234Aliaksei Shylak77Orion SKO10:10:00
668662745Robert Urbanik70Slavia Liberec Orienteering10:10:00
548399990Reinis Nīmanis71Ogre OK/SC10:10:00
648659415Tomas Zrnik71GIGANT orienteering - GIG10:10:00
728200878Gediminas Ranonis78Fortuna OK10:10:00
718077708Kārlis Dzalbs72Ozons10:10:00
688007010Alistair Powell78GB MTBO10:10:00
678004612Tomas Klicner69Sakas10:10:00
598414125Rinolds Skirjus76Selonia10:10:00
538648789Egidijus Kulikauskas78SK S-SPORTAS10:10:00
588643795MARCIS JAKOBSONS70Ozons10:10:00
628644932Stanislav Tarassov71Individuāli10:10:00
568662240Kaspars Lipskis71Sēlijas Mežs10:10:00
578638431Vaidas Jurgaitis71OSK SAKAS10:10:00
618643984aleksandr minchukov73Kamvol Minsk10:10:00
698638692Arnis Andersons74Saldus OK10:10:00
528638597Maxim Zhurkin71Forest Sport10:10:00
608650027Ants Grende69Ind.10:10:00
 
 
W50 (4)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1558650090Anne-Maj Blomster67OK Trian10:20:00
1528650071Monica Kollberg61Eksjö SOK10:20:00
1538000909Ilze Lūkina67Siguldas Takas10:20:00
1548012595Charlie Somers Cocks60GB MTBO10:20:00
 
 
M50 (23)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
828200088Didzis Čākurs63Naukšēni10:15:00
988080333Valdis Kokorišs64Mona OK10:15:00
898643823Max Lindfors67OK Trian10:15:00
1028474700Saulius Jurgelevičius67Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas10:15:00
858183585Audrius Jurgelevičius62Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas10:15:00
818060627Håkan Lång60Länna IF10:15:00
1018050421Magnus Hellberg65Eskilstuna OL10:15:00
928629085Raitis Muižnieks68Auseklis IK10:15:00
998654171Stefan Johansson66Trosabygdens OK10:15:00
848304927Urban Risberg Risberg67Eskilstuna OL10:15:00
958652935Stefan Kollberg60Eksjö SOK10:15:00
798081962Stefan Killberg62Kvarnsveden GoIF OK10:15:00
938657161Anders Stjerndahl61IFK Lidingö SOK10:15:00
808110133Edmundas Kasevičius62OK Jaunyste10:15:00
908111108Didzis Poreiters68Ind.10:15:00
968629792Igors Jamčuks62Auseklis IK10:15:00
888197477Kęstutis Siudikas68OSK Takas10:15:00
878658648Pekka Mäki64Tarpian Suunta10:15:00
978250390andy conn66GBR Masters10:15:00
918170563Timothy Evans63GB MTBO10:15:00
868260264LORANG Francois64CO COLMAR10:15:00
1008629222Raivis Reinsons69Mežmalas / Madona10:15:00
838130164Olli Savikko64Tarpian Suunta10:15:00
 
 
W60 (2)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1578654444Ruta Staneviciene56Ind.10:20:00
1568662217Salvinija Deksnienė58Labirintas10:20:00
 
 
M60 (13)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1438629927Karolis Mickevičius57OK Saulė10:05:00
1468099988Andis Pirktiņš58KO OK10:05:00
1448659169Heikki Peltonen57IPR10:05:00
1498116220legrand bruno59Echo 7310:05:00
1428300958Tamas Jankó58Hegyisport Szentendre HSE10:05:00
1478638655Keith Dawson58GB MTBO10:05:00
1398633645Siarhei Sannikau55BSPU, Minsk10:05:00
1458260003Kęstutis Kviecinskas49OK Dainava10:05:00
1488638639Jonas Žemaitis56OK Jaunyste10:05:00
1508644836Juhani Jetsonen59OC-DUBHE10:05:00
1408499999Walter Rahm48Individual SUI10:05:00
1388290582Christian Wendler53Wissenschaft Quedlinburg SV10:05:00
1418662219Saulius Marozas53Labirintas10:05:00