Latvijas MTBO daudzdienas 2019sestd. 01.06.2019 13:23
Latvia MTBO 3-daysRīga, Latvija
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
WE (12)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OKLAT32:4311:00:2421:33:070:00
2Anastasiya BolshovaChimkiRUS33:4421:00:0411:33:48+0:41
3Anastasiya SvirChimkiRUS35:4851:01:2331:37:11+4:04
4Karolina Mickevičiūtė JuodišienėOSK FortūnaLTU34:5031:04:4861:39:38+6:31
5Diana Salikhova100x24.RURUS37:0571:02:4651:39:51+6:44
6Olya MikhaylovaMOSKOMPAS-ORIENTARUS35:1541:05:5571:41:10+8:03
7Austėja Kalvaityė40:0581:02:2741:42:32+9:25
8Roma PuisieneIOK BudakalnisLTU35:4851:10:53101:46:41+13:34
9Chernykh KseniaEDUVGO.RURUS41:3991:08:0981:49:48+16:41
10Maria BabenkovaForest SportRUS51:37101:23:28112:15:05+41:58
 
Aiga StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns1:08:319
Uliana SukholovskayaChimkiRUSdnsdns
 
 
 
ME (29)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Anton FoliforovVladimirRUS25:45256:0511:21:500:00
2Yuri BalevForest SportRUS26:1131:00:2241:26:33+4:43
3Regimantas KavaliauskasOK TelšiaiLTU27:1551:00:3051:27:45+5:55
4Anders BlomsterVaasan SuunnistajatFIN27:5391:00:2131:28:14+6:24
5Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLAT27:4071:00:4061:28:20+6:30
6Petr RyabininRamenskoeRUS26:4941:01:4281:28:31+6:41
7Danil BuzovkinMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS28:09101:02:1091:30:19+8:29
8Valeriy GluhovChimkiRUS31:431758:5421:30:37+8:47
9Marek KarmSK100EST27:1661:04:20121:31:36+9:46
10Leonid TsvetkovNiNoRUS30:57131:02:23101:33:20+11:30
11Edgars KrūmiņšAuseklis IKLAT33:13191:00:5071:34:03+12:13
12Chernykh ViacheslavEDUVGO.RURUS30:16111:04:36131:34:52+13:02
13Grigory VolodinMsk O lenRUS30:16111:06:02151:36:18+14:28
14Jānis LācisKURMIS OKLAT32:34181:06:10161:38:44+16:54
15Priit PoopuuJOKAEST36:36231:04:13111:40:49+18:59
16Julius JuodišiusFortuna, OKLTU35:43211:05:37141:41:20+19:30
17Dmitry KasatkinNiNoRUS31:14161:10:35201:41:49+19:59
18Egidijus PilybasKopaLTU31:03141:11:23211:42:26+20:36
19Ąžuolas MacijauskasPerkūnas OKLTU35:56221:15:38221:51:34+29:44
20Ignas AmbrazasOSK SAKASLTU31:04151:21:30251:52:34+30:44
21Māris HeinolsBurkānciems OKLAT34:44201:21:20241:56:04+34:14
22Vladimir VoronkinMsk O lenRUS37:24241:18:43231:56:07+34:17
23Sergey Apatenkov100x24.RURUS40:54251:22:28262:03:22+41:32
24Pavel DemeshchikInd.LAT49:26261:43:23272:32:49+1:10:59
 
Ivan PanovMsk O lenRUSdnf1:08:1918
Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SCLAT25:041dnf
Ivan GolubevNNovRUS27:488dnf
Korchagin VictorEDUVGO.RURUSmp1:08:0617
Alar ViitmaaOK LeholaESTmp1:09:2619
 
 
 
W14 (3)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Ramona PoreitereOzons/RSPLAT16:50135:37152:270:00
2Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT29:16339:1321:08:29+16:02
3Vytenė PuišytėIOK BudakalnisLTU27:26241:4031:09:06+16:39
 
 
 
M14 (6)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Aleksey KuzminForest SportRUS20:36228:32149:080:00
2Gvidas ŠinkūnasOK DainavaLTU19:16133:48353:04+3:56
3Dziugas BudrysGaja SMLTU21:04336:44457:48+8:40
4Fedor NikiforovChimkiRUS23:18437:3761:00:55+11:47
5Edijs ČākursNaukšēniLAT26:29537:3251:04:01+14:53
6Mykolas ŠliūželisOK DainavaLTU34:42633:1021:07:52+18:44
 
 
 
W18 (6)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Anastasia ZhurkinaForest SportRUS28:20348:5611:17:160:00
2Daria ToporovaMsk O lenRUS26:14253:4221:19:56+2:40
3Anastasia RuzanovaVladimirRUS26:02157:3831:23:40+6:24
4Maria KupriyanovaMsk O lenRUS43:5951:00:4741:44:46+27:30
5Elizabete DzalbeInd.LAT35:5941:09:3551:45:34+28:18
6Aušrinė ŽvirblytėPerkūnas OSKLTU44:1361:14:5561:59:08+41:52
 
 
 
M18 (12)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Dmitry RAKOVITSAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS22:59147:3021:10:290:00
2Sergey SamarinForest SportRUS25:21246:4411:12:05+1:36
3Nojus LukosiusOK PerkunasLTU27:20354:3531:21:55+11:26
4Vėjus ŽigilėjusPerkūnas OKLTU30:12459:4241:29:54+19:25
5Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SCLAT32:4051:03:1451:35:54+25:25
6Ronalds LūkinsSiguldas TakasLAT52:07101:04:2161:56:28+45:59
7Aurelijus VaičiusKopaLTU44:1271:14:0381:58:15+47:46
8Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT38:3261:24:43102:03:15+52:46
9Kristiāns LipskisSēlijas MežsLAT49:5691:13:2272:03:18+52:49
10Rapolas BalnaKopaLTU52:14112:04:10112:56:24+1:45:55
 
Maksim TimokhinMsk O lenRUSdnf1:16:479
Raul ViitmaaOK LeholaEST44:368mp
 
 
 
W21A (1)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
Oksana GolubInd.LATmp1:04:281
 
 
 
M21A (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Tomas ZdanaviciusOK DainavaLTU36:3111:09:0911:45:400:00
2Vital BazhanskiKamvol MinskBLR38:3831:20:1621:58:54+13:14
 
Mantas GaupsasOSK SAKASLTU37:212dnf
Jānis RumbaInd.LATdnf
 
 
 
W40 (7)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Mārīte KājiņaMona OKLAT25:50147:0711:12:570:00
2Vaida ReinartaitėFortūna OKLTU31:40255:1821:26:58+14:01
3Giedrė RubaževičienėFortuna OKLTU32:1231:06:0541:38:17+25:20
4Olga NaryshkinaKamvolBLR55:5771:00:3431:56:31+43:34
5Loreta RanonienėFortuna OKLTU46:4641:13:4962:00:35+47:38
6Inga VaļskaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT54:5061:09:4452:04:34+51:37
7Volha DziamidzenkaBSPU, MinskBLR53:2351:26:2372:19:46+1:06:49
 
 
 
M40 (23)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT26:42249:2311:16:050:00
2Kārlis DzalbsOzonsLAT25:12156:3631:21:48+5:43
3Ants GrendeInd.LAT29:04453:3521:22:39+6:34
4Maxim ZhurkinForest SportRUS28:09356:3741:24:46+8:41
5Tomas ZrnikGIGANT orienteering - GIGCZE31:35559:0161:30:36+14:31
6Vaidas JurgaitisOSK SAKASLTU34:17957:5551:32:12+16:07
7aleksandr minchukovKamvol MinskBLR34:1791:01:0471:35:21+19:16
8Gediminas RanonisFortuna OKLTU31:5561:05:31111:37:26+21:21
9Aliaksei ShylakOrion SKOBLR35:49111:03:29101:39:18+23:13
10Jurgis RubaževičiusFortuna OKLTU38:33141:01:2481:39:57+23:52
11Stanislav TarassovIndividuāliEST37:02121:03:1591:40:17+24:12
12Robert UrbanikSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE33:2571:07:58141:41:23+25:18
13Alistair PowellGB MTBOGBR40:03161:06:48121:46:51+30:46
14Tomas KlicnerSakasLTU41:46181:07:22131:49:08+33:03
15Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT41:14171:20:24152:01:38+45:33
16Arnis AndersonsSaldus OKLAT48:26201:21:07162:09:33+53:28
 
Egidijus KulikauskasSK S-SPORTASLTU42:4019mp
Kaspars LipskisSēlijas MežsLATmpdnf
MARCIS JAKOBSONSOzonsLATmpdnf
Rinolds SkirjusSeloniaLAT38:2013mp
Arvydas ŽvirblisFortūna OKLTU39:3115dnf
Mihail NaryshkinKamvolBLR34:088dnf
Girts JankovskisOzonsLATdnf
 
 
 
W50 (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Monica KollbergEksjö SOKSWE25:03141:3911:06:420:00
2Charlie Somers CocksGB MTBOGBR27:15243:3021:10:45+4:03
3Anne-Maj BlomsterOK TrianFIN40:5841:07:4931:48:47+42:05
 
Ilze LūkinaSiguldas TakasLAT37:303dns
 
 
 
M50 (24)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Stefan KillbergKvarnsveden GoIF OKSWE26:58250:3331:17:310:00
2Stefan KollbergEksjö SOKSWE23:57156:1291:20:09+2:38
3Anders StjerndahlIFK Lidingö SOKSWE28:07455:1361:23:20+5:49
4Pekka MäkiTarpian SuuntaFIN28:40555:3881:24:18+6:47
5Igors JamčuksAuseklis IKLAT29:35656:41101:26:16+8:45
6Didzis ČākursNaukšēniLAT32:0581:00:40121:32:45+15:14
7andy connGBR MastersGBR27:3031:05:22151:32:52+15:21
8Max LindforsOK TrianFIN32:2091:06:52171:39:12+21:41
9Olli SavikkoTarpian SuuntaFIN44:111555:2971:39:40+22:09
10Håkan LångLänna IFSWE33:50111:06:18161:40:08+22:37
11Edmundas KasevičiusOK JaunysteLTU35:52121:07:51181:43:43+26:12
12Timothy EvansGB MTBOGBR39:56131:04:28131:44:24+26:53
13LORANG FrancoisCO COLMARFRA42:02141:05:18141:47:20+29:49
14Saulius JurgelevičiusElektrėnų keliautojų klubasLTU53:36171:26:04192:19:40+1:02:09
 
Stefan JohanssonTrosabygdens OKSWEdns52:454
Urban Risberg RisbergEskilstuna OLSWEdns56:5911
Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IKLATdns50:112
Magnus HellbergEskilstuna OLSWEdns47:161
Raivis ReinsonsMežmalas / MadonaLAT32:5110dnf
Didzis PoreitersInd.LAT29:507dnf
Audrius JurgelevičiusElektrėnų keliautojų klubasLTU48:2316mp
Valdis KokorišsMona OKLATdnf54:005
Juris UpītisLiVelo / Zelta ZemeLATmp
Kęstutis SiudikasOSK TakasLTUdnsdns
 
 
 
W60 (2)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Ruta StanevicieneInd.LAT36:35154:0021:30:350:00
2Salvinija DeksnienėLabirintasLTU46:04252:4011:38:44+8:09
 
 
 
M60 (14)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Juhani JetsonenOC-DUBHEFIN25:48239:3211:05:200:00
2Lars PonténThor IFSWE23:47147:4551:11:32+6:12
3Tamas JankóHegyisport Szentendre HSEHUN29:10444:3321:13:43+8:23
4Andis PirktiņšKO OKLAT27:48346:3341:14:21+9:01
5Karolis MickevičiusOK SaulėLTU31:28748:1961:19:47+14:27
6Walter RahmIndividual SUICHE35:18951:0581:26:23+21:03
7legrand brunoEcho 73FRA40:021148:2571:28:27+23:07
8Kęstutis KviecinskasOK DainavaLTU29:4951:04:16101:34:05+28:45
9Siarhei SannikauBSPU, MinskBLR34:3981:06:33111:41:12+35:52
10Jonas ŽemaitisOK JaunysteLTU45:00121:15:03122:00:03+54:43
11Christian WendlerWissenschaft Quedlinburg SVGER1:02:551359:2292:02:17+56:57
 
Keith DawsonGB MTBOGBR30:576mp
Heikki PeltonenIPRFINmp46:323
Saulius MarozasLabirintasLTU37:4510dnf