Latvijas MTBO daudzdienas 2019ce 2019.05.30. 0:20
Latvia MTBO 3-daysRīga, Latvija
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
WE (12)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3
31876544Maria BabenkovaForest SportRUS18:00:0010:08:0010:05:00
328077799Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OKLAT18:02:0010:20:0010:05:00
33Anastasiya BolshovaChimkiRUS18:04:0010:12:0010:05:00
34612814Diana Salikhova100x24.RURUS18:06:0010:18:0010:05:00
35Anastasiya SvirChimkiRUS18:08:0010:06:0010:05:00
36Aiga StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:10:0010:16:0010:05:00
378638312Chernykh KseniaEDUVGO.RURUS18:12:0010:04:0010:05:00
388010101Karolina Mickevičiūtė JuodišienėOSK FortūnaLTU18:14:0010:10:0010:05:00
398080397Olya MikhaylovaMOSKOMPAS-ORIENTARUS18:16:0010:00:0010:05:00
408629883Austėja Kalvaityė18:18:0010:14:0010:05:00
41Uliana SukholovskayaChimkiRUS18:20:0010:22:0010:05:00
428166876Roma PuisieneIOK BudakalnisLTU18:22:0010:02:0010:05:00
 
 
ME (29)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3
1510024Sergey Apatenkov100x24.RURUS18:00:0010:30:0010:00:00
28628695Edgars KrūmiņšAuseklis IKLAT18:02:0010:50:0010:00:00
38321337Ąžuolas MacijauskasPerkūnas OKLTU18:04:0010:18:0010:00:00
4Valeriy GluhovChimkiRUS18:06:0010:48:0010:00:00
58646126Jānis LācisKURMIS OKLAT18:08:0010:46:0010:00:00
6Ivan PanovMsk O lenRUS18:10:0010:44:0010:00:00
78656061Anton FoliforovVladimirRUS18:12:0010:32:0010:00:00
88631404Marek KarmSK100EST18:14:0010:36:0010:00:00
98654435Egidijus PilybasKopaLTU18:16:0010:06:0010:00:00
108641011Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLAT18:18:0010:38:0010:00:00
11Danil BuzovkinMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS18:20:0010:26:0010:00:00
12Anders BlomsterVaasan SuunnistajatFIN18:22:0010:28:0010:00:00
138646122Alar ViitmaaOK LeholaEST18:24:0010:12:00
148644447Regimantas KavaliauskasOK TelšiaiLTU18:26:0010:00:0010:00:00
158643721Korchagin VictorEDUVGO.RURUS18:28:0010:10:0010:00:00
168080800Māris HeinolsBurkānciems OKLAT18:30:0010:54:0010:00:00
178629224Chernykh ViacheslavEDUVGO.RURUS18:32:0010:02:0010:00:00
188643728Pavel DemeshchikInd.LAT18:34:0010:56:0010:00:00
198061117Ignas AmbrazasOSK SAKASLTU18:36:0010:40:0010:00:00
208664387Petr RyabininRamenskoeRUS18:38:0010:16:0010:00:00
218665998Ivan GolubevNNovRUS18:40:0010:14:0010:00:00
22Vladimir VoronkinMsk O lenRUS18:42:0010:52:0010:00:00
238180880Priit PoopuuJOKAEST18:44:0010:24:0010:00:00
24Grigory VolodinMsk O lenRUS18:46:0010:22:0010:00:00
258241632Dmitry KasatkinNiNoRUS18:48:0010:04:0010:00:00
26Yuri BalevForest SportRUS18:50:0010:08:0010:00:00
27Leonid TsvetkovNiNoRUS18:52:0010:20:0010:00:00
288644442Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SCLAT18:54:0010:42:0010:00:00
298001234Julius JuodišiusFortuna, OKLTU18:56:0010:34:0010:00:00
 
 
W14 (3)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3
1158648818Vytenė PuišytėIOK BudakalnisLTU19:00:0011:04:0010:20:00
116Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT19:02:0011:00:0010:20:00
1178100900Ramona PoreitereOzons/RSPLAT19:04:0011:02:0010:20:00
 
 
M14 (6)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3
1188353835Mykolas ŠliūželisOK DainavaLTU19:06:0011:08:0010:20:00
119Aleksey KuzminForest SportRUS19:08:0011:10:0010:20:00
1208636824Dziugas BudrysGaja SMLTU19:10:0011:16:0010:20:00
121Fedor NikiforovChimkiRUS19:12:0011:06:0010:20:00
1228100800Edijs ČākursNaukšēniLAT19:14:0011:14:0010:20:00
1238280888Gvidas ŠinkūnasOK DainavaLTU19:16:0011:12:0010:20:00
 
 
W18 (6)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3
124Maria KupriyanovaMsk O lenRUS18:24:0010:34:0010:05:00
125Elizabete DzalbeInd.LAT18:26:0010:28:0010:05:00
1268641359Anastasia ZhurkinaForest SportRUS18:28:0010:24:0010:05:00
127Daria ToporovaMsk O lenRUS18:30:0010:30:0010:05:00
1288667569Aušrinė ŽvirblytėPerkūnas OSKLTU18:32:0010:26:0010:05:00
1298656062Anastasia RuzanovaVladimirRUS18:34:0010:32:0010:05:00
 
 
M18 (12)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3
1038662104Raul ViitmaaOK LeholaEST18:49:0010:53:00
1048360575Nojus LukosiusOK PerkunasLTU18:51:0011:03:0010:15:00
105Sergey SamarinForest SportRUS18:53:0011:07:0010:15:00
1068430120Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT18:55:0011:09:0010:15:00
107Maksim TimokhinMsk O lenRUS18:57:0010:59:0010:15:00
1088080009Ronalds LūkinsSiguldas TakasLAT18:59:0010:57:0010:15:00
109Rapolas BalnaKopaLTU19:01:0010:55:0010:15:00
110Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SCLAT19:03:0011:01:0010:15:00
1118651334Vėjus ŽigilėjusPerkūnas OKLTU19:05:0010:51:0010:15:00
1128664402Dmitry RAKOVITSAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS19:07:0010:49:0010:15:00
113Aurelijus VaičiusKopaLTU19:09:0010:47:0010:15:00
114Kristiāns LipskisSēlijas MežsLAT19:11:0011:05:0010:15:00
 
 
W21A (1)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3
137Oksana GolubInd.LAT18:50:0010:50:0010:05:00
 
 
M21A (5)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3
748651352Mantas GaupsasOSK SAKASLTU18:45:0010:53:0010:10:00
75Vital BazhanskiKamvol MinskBLR18:47:0010:47:0010:10:00
768209270Tomas ZdanaviciusOK DainavaLTU18:49:0010:51:0010:10:00
778002121Eduards RensA2LAT10:10:00
78Jānis RumbaInd.LAT10:49:00
 
 
W40 (7)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3
1308653235Vaida ReinartaitėFortūna OKLTU18:36:0010:48:0010:05:00
1318012290Olga NaryshkinaKamvolBLR18:38:0010:42:0010:05:00
132Inga VaļskaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:40:0010:46:0010:05:00
1338660078Volha DziamidzenkaBSPU, MinskBLR18:42:0010:36:0010:05:00
1348653255Giedrė RubaževičienėFortuna OKLTU18:44:0010:44:0010:05:00
135Mārīte KājiņaMona OKLAT18:46:0010:40:0010:05:00
1368070978Loreta RanonienėFortuna OKLTU18:48:0010:38:0010:05:00
 
 
M40 (23)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3
518633652Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT18:01:0010:09:0010:10:00
528638597Maxim ZhurkinForest SportRUS18:03:0010:31:0010:10:00
538648789Egidijus KulikauskasSK S-SPORTASLTU18:05:0010:23:0010:10:00
548399990Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT18:07:0010:41:0010:10:00
558653260Jurgis RubaževičiusFortuna OKLTU18:09:0010:07:0010:10:00
568662240Kaspars LipskisSēlijas MežsLAT18:11:0010:45:0010:10:00
578638431Vaidas JurgaitisOSK SAKASLTU18:13:0010:13:0010:10:00
58MARCIS JAKOBSONSOzonsLAT18:15:0010:25:0010:10:00
598414125Rinolds SkirjusSeloniaLAT18:17:0010:29:0010:10:00
60Ants GrendeInd.LAT18:19:0010:33:0010:10:00
618643984aleksandr minchukovKamvol MinskBLR18:21:0010:39:0010:10:00
628644932Stanislav TarassovIndividuāliEST18:23:0010:27:0010:10:00
638334455Arvydas ŽvirblisFortūna OKLTU18:25:0010:11:0010:10:00
648659415Tomas ZrnikGIGANT orienteering - GIGCZE18:27:0010:17:0010:10:00
658003244Mihail NaryshkinKamvolBLR18:29:0010:05:0010:10:00
668662745Robert UrbanikSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE18:31:0010:43:0010:10:00
678004612Tomas KlicnerSakasLTU18:33:0010:01:0010:10:00
688007010Alistair PowellGB MTBOGBR18:35:0010:21:0010:10:00
69Arnis AndersonsSaldus OKLAT18:37:0010:19:0010:10:00
70Aliaksei ShylakOrion SKOBLR18:39:0010:35:0010:10:00
718077708Kārlis DzalbsOzonsLAT18:41:0010:37:0010:10:00
728200878Gediminas RanonisFortuna OKLTU18:43:0010:03:0010:10:00
73Girts JankovskisOzonsLAT10:15:00
 
 
W50 (4)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3
1521240461Monica KollbergEksjö SOKSWE18:51:0010:59:0010:20:00
1538000909Ilze LūkinaSiguldas TakasLAT18:53:0010:55:0010:20:00
1548012595Charlie Somers CocksGB MTBOGBR18:55:0010:57:0010:20:00
155Anne-Maj BlomsterOK TrianFIN18:57:0011:01:0010:20:00
 
 
M50 (24)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3
798081962Stefan KillbergKvarnsveden GoIF OKSWE18:01:0010:39:0010:15:00
808110133Edmundas KasevičiusOK JaunysteLTU18:03:0010:07:0010:15:00
818060627Håkan LångLänna IFSWE18:05:0010:03:0010:15:00
828200088Didzis ČākursNaukšēniLAT18:07:0010:23:0010:15:00
838130164Olli SavikkoTarpian SuuntaFIN18:09:0010:05:0010:15:00
848304927Urban Risberg RisbergEskilstuna OLSWE18:11:0010:09:0010:15:00
858183585Audrius JurgelevičiusElektrėnų keliautojų klubasLTU18:13:0010:19:0010:15:00
868260264LORANG FrancoisCO COLMARFRA18:15:0010:35:0010:15:00
878658648Pekka MäkiTarpian SuuntaFIN18:17:0010:43:0010:15:00
888197477Kęstutis SiudikasOSK TakasLTU18:19:0010:15:0010:15:00
89Max LindforsOK TrianFIN18:21:0010:31:0010:15:00
908111108Didzis PoreitersInd.LAT18:23:0010:37:0010:15:00
918170563Timothy EvansGB MTBOGBR18:25:0010:21:0010:15:00
928629085Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IKLAT18:27:0010:33:0010:15:00
938657161Anders StjerndahlIFK Lidingö SOKSWE18:29:0010:17:0010:15:00
94Juris UpītisLiVelo / Zelta ZemeLAT18:31:00
958652935Stefan KollbergEksjö SOKSWE18:33:0010:13:0010:15:00
968629792Igors JamčuksAuseklis IKLAT18:35:0010:27:0010:15:00
978250390andy connGBR MastersGBR18:37:0010:45:0010:15:00
988080333Valdis KokorišsMona OKLAT18:39:0010:41:0010:15:00
998654171Stefan JohanssonTrosabygdens OKSWE18:41:0010:25:0010:15:00
1008629222Raivis ReinsonsMežmalas / MadonaLAT18:43:0010:11:0010:15:00
1018050421Magnus HellbergEskilstuna OLSWE18:45:0010:29:0010:15:00
1028474700Saulius JurgelevičiusElektrėnų keliautojų klubasLTU18:47:0010:01:0010:15:00
 
 
W60 (2)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3
1568662217Salvinija DeksnienėLabirintasLTU18:59:0011:05:0010:20:00
1578654444Ruta StanevicieneInd.LAT19:01:0011:03:0010:20:00
 
 
M60 (14)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3
1388290582Christian WendlerWissenschaft Quedlinburg SVGER18:52:0011:08:0010:05:00
1398633645Siarhei SannikauBSPU, MinskBLR18:54:0010:52:0010:05:00
1408499999Walter RahmjIndividual SUICHE18:56:0011:16:0010:05:00
1418662219Saulius MarozasLabirintasLTU18:58:0011:06:0010:05:00
1428300958Tam?s JankóHegyisport Szentendre HSEHUN19:00:0011:04:0010:05:00
1438629927Karolis MickevičiusOK SaulėLTU19:02:0011:12:0010:05:00
1448659169Heikki PeltonenIPRFIN19:04:0011:02:0010:05:00
1458260003Kęstutis KviecinskasOK DainavaLTU19:06:0010:56:0010:05:00
1468099988Andis PirktiņšKO OKLAT19:08:0010:54:0010:05:00
147Keith DawsonGB MTBOGBR19:10:0011:14:0010:05:00
148Jonas ŽemaitisOK JaunysteLTU19:12:0011:00:0010:05:00
1498116220legrand brunoEcho 73FRA19:14:0011:18:0010:05:00
1508644836Juhani JetsonenOC-DUBHEFIN19:16:0010:58:0010:05:00
1518000919Lars PonténThor IFSWE19:18:0011:10:00