EFOL 2018pk 2018.08.10. 3:01
Start list by classescreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M12 (3)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
91Latvia 1
1Adrians Kugenieks2089780
2Emils Sulcs2089778
 
92Latvia 2
1Lukass Silins2119200
2Renars Grasis2089784
 
93Latvia 3
1Toms Kalva2089781
2Bruno Sterns2089779
 
 
 
W12 (3)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
85Latvia 1
1Māra Segliņa2036452
2Laura Krūmiņa7000701
 
86Latvia 2
1Elma Bremze2025485
2Una Neimane8663211
 
87Latvia 3
1Liba Luize Eltermane2089810
2Līva Elīza Andersone8656804
 
 
 
M14 (5)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
74Poland 1
1Jacek Ertel2500208
2Wiktor Breska2500258
 
75Estonia 1
1Renno Merenäkk8648699
2Olev Piirisild1006470
 
76Latvia 1
1Patriks Gustavs Rinkevics2089794
2Ronalds Aleksans2089776
 
77Latvia 2
1Jēkabs Toms Andersons8656779
2Emils Gustavs Gulbis2089783
 
78Latvia 3
1Audris Odo Vitolins1399841
2Emils Fisers2089782
 
 
 
W14 (3)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
60Lithuania 1
1Eidvile Tevelyte8088077
2Emilija Staišiūnaitė2076471
 
61Lithuania 2
1Kanile Smilgiute2086999
2Goda Ziaziulyte1111117
 
62Latvia 1
1Elīza Bremze2086764
2Māra Krūmiņa2006355
 
 
 
M18 (8)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
64Poland 1
1Nikodem Seidel505853
2Orczyk Łukasz418379
 
65Lithuania 1
1Arnas Serva
2Sebastian Glazko
 
66Poland 2
1Artur Głowacki418384
2Michał Garliński418377
 
67Poland 3
1Jakub Szafraniec2500215
2Marcin Gąsiorowski431917
 
68Poland 4
1Paweł Jezierski2500269
2Seweryn Spcker2500295
 
69Latvia 1
1Jēkabs Segliņš2036451
2Ronalds Lūkins
 
70Norway 1
1Bendik Loe
2Sture Thoresen
 
71Poland 5
1Wiktor Przepióra2500261
2Nadia Breska2500201
 
 
 
W18 (3)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
51Poland 1
1Małgorzata Ligocka418376
2Patrycja Krzyżostanek2048146
 
52Poland 2
1Emilia Fałtynowicz418371
2Paulina Zaborowska418372
 
53Poland 3
1Patrycja Kasprzak2500221
2Weronika Jankowiak431922
 
 
 
M21 (15)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
1Poland 1
1Grzegorz Załuska2500264
2Bartosz Helak431906
3Marcin Helman2500203
 
2Poland 2
1Jacek Borzyszkowski8635800
2Karol Pietraszko82388
3Adrian Szlaszyński2500228
 
3Czech Republic 1
1Štepan Šimek8655430
2Filak Jiri8655425
3Martin Bator52733
 
4Latvia 1
1Anatolijs Tarasovs8050116
2Jurgis Dudelis1301919
3Jānis Dudelis2500299
 
5Poland 3
1Jakub Piersa418381
2Arkadiusz Jakubczyk418380
3Łukasz Czerniewicz418383
 
6Lithuania 1
1Viktoras Staišiūnas9102196
2Edvinas Staišiūnas2021819
3Marijonas Gipas8633638
 
7Hungary 1
1Ferenc Kovacs1023985
2Denes Kiss363486
3Dorottya Sisa416658
 
8Latvia 2
1Edijs Dzalbs8663288
2Nauris Neimanis9180007
3Jānis Krūmiņš1007540
 
9Norway 1
1Anders Gjoelstad Roehnebaek
2Bendix Smith
3Peder Gjoelstad Roehnebaek
 
10Denmark 1
1Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen887189
2Anders Skovgaard Knudsen302081
3Jacob Asmussen Daugaard8651355
 
11Sweden 1
1Viktor Sivermark890112
2Tord Hultberg559911
3Håkan Svensson7631227
 
12SweSweEst
1Linus Iseborn9070730
2Johan Malmquist602048
3Mikk Kadak991757
 
13Belarus
1Arseniy Mironov682472
2Petr Mironov1248888
3Vasiliy Kamisarenka2066957
 
14Poland
1Mateusz Pańkowski9101596
2Radoslaw Ertel2500247
3Marek Mikielski413379
 
1616Finland
1Antti Reiman1417182
2Johannes Pohjala2500210
3N.N.
 
 
 
W21 (9)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
31Poland 1
1Małgorzata Bączek8636995
2Jagoda Seidel997853
3Julia Seidel997824
 
32Latvia 1
1Ilona Daģe2011738
2Linda Krūmiņa8011110
3Dace Gaigala1420742
 
33Lithuania 1
1Agne Grigaliunaite8646226
2Lina Serviene8631285
3Rasa Kumpyte201315
 
34Norway 1
1Myrland Lene Therese
2Nina Smestad
3Audrun Utskarpen
 
35DenDenSwi
1Inge Skovgaard Knudsen886575
2Nicoline Lorenzen8651353
3Sabeth Kosch8130991
 
36LatLatBel 1
1Sabīne Dzalba207907
2Lāsma Freimane2500250
3Hanna Mironava7207955
 
37Finland 1
1Arja Piironen
2Riitta Hakkarainen
3Anni Reiman
 
38Czech Republic 1
1Ondračkova Lucie53127
2Johanka Šimkova8660401
3Alena Voborn?kov?2081369
 
39FinCze
1Zuzana Hendrychova416329
2Riitta Hakkarainen120162
3Anni Reiman2500251
 
 
 
M120 (6)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
15Lithuania 1
1Vytautas Staišiūnas303216
2Robertas Mikalauskas8650728
3Mindaugas Kvedaravicius41652
 
16Italy 1
1Marco Bezzi1392122
2Heinrich Schwingshackl2013186
3Andreas Weitlaner7761023
 
17Lithuania 2
1Alvydas Vengalis
2Zbignev Glazko
3AUDRIUS TRUNCĖ
 
18Latvia 1
1Salvis Daģis8656752
2Jānis Segliņš740428
3Artūrs Ķeris920429
 
19Latvia 2
1Jānis Brauns
2Harijs Meiers
3Kaspars Zudrags
 
20Estonia 1
1Ahto Sulavee8646189
2Tarmo Tolm998984
3Meelis Merenäkk8182224
 
 
 
W120 (1)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
41Latvia 1
1Elīna Andersone7204925
2Ieva Rode2500260
3Ieva Meiere2008876
 
 
 
M145 (9)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
101Latvia 1
1Aivars Dzalbs
2Mārtiņš Gaigals
3Alvis Lepiksons
 
102Poland 1
1Jarosław Krzyżostanek2048197
2Jarosław Lickiewicz413373
3Dariusz Bączek9201530
 
103Lithuania 1
1Ricardas Tevelis8652578
2Audrius Smilgius7033276
3Justas Budriunas1333342
 
104Norway 1
1Erlend Roehnebaek
2Stig Amundsen
3Karsten Borge
 
105Norway 2
1Petter Loe
2Joern Myrland
3Robert Fredriksen
 
106Latvia 2
1Andris Dzalbs
2Uģis Ozols
3Ingus Barvikis
 
107Estonia 1
1Tõnis Piirisild9151273
2Allar Padari1396779
3Priit Pääslane1391875
 
108Estonia 2
1Minija Pääslane
2Jüri Kõiv337334
3Enn Pärt895346
 
109Czech Republic 1
1Marketa Šimkova2045245
2Hana Šimkova52476
3Lubomir Hlavaček2059745
 
 
 
W145 (3)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
127Poland 1
1Danuta Mikielska
2Ewelina Breska
3Ruda-Ertel Krystyna
 
128Latvia 1
1Indra Segliņa8160570
2Gunta Dudele2032545
3Līga Virbule8657225
 
129SweSweLat
1Margaretha Svensson9500520
2Linda Larsson2060750
3Ieva Lāce2102428
 
 
 
M170 (12)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
139Czech Republic 1
1Lubomir Hepnar8655386
2Ladislav Grepl433100
3Vaclavek Tomaš1401181
 
140Czech Republic 2
1Roman Šimek8655429
2Miroslav Šimek2020717
3Antonin Navratil52448
 
141Lithuania 1
1Ivanas Ziaziulia8650727
2Julius Ptasekas7300040
3Egidijus Kukenys303002
 
142Poland 1
1Wlodzimierz Protasiewicz7204088
2Zbigniew Fałkowski2500241
3Marek Szczepański8651327
 
143Finland 1
1Markku Piironen
2Ari Martikainen
3Jarmo Reiman
 
144Finland 2
1Urpo Särkkä
2Risto Höglund
3Juha Rissanen
 
145Hungary 1
1György Filo9633077
2Magda Horvath448957
3Imre Veres8090256
 
146Norway 1
1Terje Wikstroem
2Sveinung Rekaa
3Guttorm Egge
 
147Norway 2
1Arnfinn Pedersen
2Sture Ottesen
3Jens Kristian Kopland
 
148Norway 3
1Stein Nordvi
2Erik Haugen
3Torgeir Volden
 
149Switzerland 1
1Hansruedi Kohler8210654
2Eugster Hansueli8653080
3Joseph Brügger8160462
 
150Latvia 1
1Guntis Dude8022000
2Aigars Dudelis2032544
3Guntars Puntulis2500207
 
 
 
W170 (5)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
151Norway 1
1Mari Cecilie Gjoelstad
2Eli Gjoelstad
3Mari Pran
 
152Norway 2
1Ronnaug Sagbakken
2Oddveig Anne Sagbakken
3Inger Doehlen
 
153Norway 3
1Guri Gjoelstad Roehnebaek
2Inger Marie Øygard
3Bente Tangen Wikstroem
 
154Norway 4
1Wenche Bjoernstad
2Inger Lise Skårholen
3Anne Sørum
 
155Sweden 1
1Ann Öhlin451996
2Barbro Andreasson2079782
3Lena Karlsson1131350
 
 
 
M195 (17)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
110Czech Republic 2
1Miroslav Hlava500581
2Tomaš Zdrahal52530
3Jaroskav Skacel341715
 
111Czech Republic 1
1Antonin Vežnik52712
2Antonin Sklenar52517
3František Špičak52744
 
112Norway 1
1Karl Petter Opsahl
2Knut Fjaestad
3Karl Mats Gustavsen
 
113Norway 2
1Øivind Lundberg
2Oddvar Bøhn
3Helge Kristen Storsveen
 
114Norway 3
1Hans Asbjørn Tingvold
2Arve Smestad
3Knut Skjeset
 
115Norway 4
1Ingvald Pedersen
2Per Gunnar Gjoelstad
3Hans K Ruud
 
116Norway 5
1Tormod Lundberg
2Gunnar Jarle Drivvold
3Stein Erik Edvardsen
 
117Finland 1
1Anu Reiman2058407
2Matti Heikinheimo2500274
3Rihko Haarlaa62840
 
118Finland 2
1Pekka Partanen
2Timo Turpeinen
3Timo Hyytiäinen
 
119Sweden 1
1Eje Andersson8470421
2Bengt Henriksson1440320
3Jan Kristensson25933
 
120Sweden 2
1Åke Eckerbom1441104
2Leif Sandgren671202
3Björn Karlsson16330
 
121Estonia 1
1Koit Paasma1008458
2Ilmar Kirjanen1008456
3Riho Männi8639394
 
122Denmark 1
1Lis Knudsen504392
2Leif Skovgaard Knudsen504393
3Sven Wodschow2500213
 
123Denmark 2
1Karl Kristian Terkelsen434050
2Asta Risbjerg Terkelsen209083
3Erling Trankjær7123123
 
124Latvia 1
1Viesturs Ziediņš8011880
2Rodrigo Slaviņš1602133
3Ilmārs Limbēns9888777
 
125Switzerland 1
1Albert Frei8644540
2Gregor Wyder8638717
3Franz Waser2048005
 
126Switzerland
1Walter Marti8641395
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
W195 (3)Start: 12:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
158Latvia 1
1Silvija Segliņa2005129
2Rudīte Šterna9200075
3Gunta Lebedoka8040354
 
159Norway 1
1Agate Drivvold
2Inger Johanne Ruud
3Randi Fjaestad
 
160Switzerland 1
1Rita Wyder1406128
2Rita Marti8641451
3Renate Waser7207905