EFOL 2018ce 2018.08.09. 11:38
Sigulda, Latvia
Results - Sprintcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W12 (10)1,6 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1402Patrīcija ValaineLatvia12:190:00
258Līva Elīza AndersoneLatvia13:57+1:38
356Liba Luize EltermaneLatvia17:25+5:06
463Elma BremzeLatvia18:48+6:29
560Laura KrūmiņaLatvia20:01+7:42
661Māra SegliņaLatvia26:24+14:05
762Goda ZiaziulyteLithuania27:56+15:37
859Šimkova AnežkaCzech Republic28:47+16:28
957Marta LāceLatvia50:26+38:07
 
64Zane Alise ZudragaLatviadns
 
 
 
M12 (14)1,6 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
166Emils SulcsLatvia10:250:00
267Markus JuhkamEstonia11:01+0:36
368Renars GrasisLatvia11:59+1:34
470Bruno SternsLatvia12:11+1:46
572Toms KalvaLatvia13:34+3:09
665Lukass SilinsLatvia14:02+3:37
775Audun PaloEstonia15:00+4:35
878Adrians KugenieksLatvia16:24+5:59
979Wiktor BreskaPoland16:42+6:17
1076Toms BērziņšLatvia17:46+7:21
1173Pavel HlavačekCzech Republic18:18+7:53
 
74Atis DubrovskisLatviamp
71Karl-Mattias JuhkamEstoniamp
69Markuss PeseckisLatviadns
 
 
 
W14 (6)1,8 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
183Māra KrūmiņaLatvia13:190:00
282Emilija StaišiūnaitėLithuania14:02+0:43
387Eidvile TevelyteLithuania14:07+0:48
485Elīze BremzeLatvia15:07+1:48
586Patrycja KrzyżostanekPoland20:49+7:30
684Kamile SmilgiuteLithuania23:24+10:05
 
 
 
M14 (16)2,0 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1101Olev PiirisildEstonia14:430:00
2100Ronalds AleksansLatvia15:29+0:46
394Audris Odo VitolinsLatvia16:18+1:35
492Emils FisersLatvia16:25+1:42
596Pēteris GailisLatvia16:27+1:44
6102Jēkabs SegliņšLatvia17:10+2:27
791Nansen PaloEstonia17:57+3:14
898Emils Gustavs GulbisLatvia18:01+3:18
990Jēkabs Toms AndersonsLatvia18:58+4:15
10104Patriks Gustavs RinkevicsLatvia19:17+4:34
1193Bendik LoeNorway19:37+4:54
1297Ragnar LandeNorway21:31+6:48
1399Jacek ErtelPoland22:14+7:31
 
103Renno MerenäkkEstoniamp
95Sebastian GlazkoLithuaniamp
405Kristers SidorovsLatviadns
 
 
 
W16 (3)2,1 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1107Kristine BrunereLatvia13:210:00
2106Nadia BreskaPoland19:01+5:40
3395Astrid Gjoelstad BorgeNorway22:46+9:25
 
 
 
M16 (5)2,4 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1109Arseniy MironovBelarus18:340:00
2110Antti ReimanFinland19:07+0:33
3111Ronalds LūkinsLatvia20:25+1:51
4112Sture ThoresenNorway21:28+2:54
5108Kārlis RodeLatvia22:39+4:05
 
 
 
W18 (10)2,5 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1114Małgorzata BączekPoland18:470:00
2118Jagoda SeidelPoland21:35+2:48
3121ARTA JONASELatvia26:41+7:54
4131Małgorzata LigockaPoland27:56+9:09
5119Sigrid Gjoelstad BorgeNorway28:00+9:13
6122Paulina ZaborowskaPoland30:55+12:08
7116Emilia FałtynowiczPoland34:54+16:07
8120Weronika JankowiakPoland41:18+22:31
 
408Patrycja KasprzakPolandmp
115Maruta GreidinaLatviadns
 
 
 
M18 (13)2,6 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1129Edijs DzalbsLatvia17:520:00
2133Nikodem SeidelPoland21:26+3:34
3125Štepan ŠimekCzech Republic23:01+5:09
4124Paweł JezierskiPoland24:00+6:08
5127Łukasz OrczykPoland24:42+6:50
6130Marcin GąsiorowskiPoland26:25+8:33
7135Arnas ServaLithuania26:36+8:44
8134Artur GłowackiPoland27:06+9:14
9136Seweryn SpckerPoland28:23+10:31
10128Wiktor PrzepióraPoland28:34+10:42
11132Michał GarlińskiPoland29:14+11:22
 
126Jakub SzafraniecPolandmp
123Petros BlogowskiPolanddnf
 
 
 
W20 (5)2,4 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1409Sabīne DzalbaLatvia21:280:00
2142Aleksandra ChojeckaPoland25:07+3:39
3139Frida Gjoelstad SmithNorway28:21+6:53
4141Andra DubrovskaLatvia1:06:01+44:33
 
138Monika MaciukPolanddns
 
 
 
M20 (5)2,9 km 0 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1148Arkadiusz JakubczykPoland22:530:00
2147Marcin HelmanPoland23:48+0:55
3146Bartosz HelakPoland24:39+1:46
4144Jakub PiersaPoland24:52+1:59
5145Łukasz CzerniewiczPoland34:15+11:22
 
 
 
W21 (19)2,9 km 0 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
136Vobornikova AlenaCzech Republic21:500:00
2431Johanka ŠimkovaCzech Republic23:22+1:32
341Anni InkiläFinland24:11+2:21
439Ondračkova LucieCzech Republic24:59+3:09
552Zane Tilta-KūmaLatvia26:02+4:12
634Julia SeidelPoland26:28+4:38
748Ilona DaģeLatvia26:50+5:00
854Nina SmestadNorway27:09+5:19
947Zuzana HendrychovaCzech Republic27:48+5:58
1040Lāsma FreimaneLatvia28:11+6:21
1150Sisa DorottyaHungary29:17+7:27
1245Inge Skovgaard KnudsenDenmark29:19+7:29
1353Nicoline LorenzenDenmark29:24+7:34
1449Lene Therese MyrlandNorway29:52+8:02
1542Sabeth KoschSwitzerland30:57+9:07
1643Anni ReimanFinland33:47+11:57
 
35Aiga TarasovaLatviadns
51Julie Finsrud LandeNorwaydns
401Zanda AbzaloneLatviadns
 
 
 
M21 (32)3,3 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
121Anatolijs TarsovsLatvia20:020:00
215Jānis KūmsLatvia20:37+0:35
33Johannes PohjalaFinland22:01+1:59
49Marijonas GipasLithuania22:04+2:02
519Peder Gjoelstad RoehnebaekNorway22:57+2:55
627Edvinas StaišiūnasLithuania22:58+2:56
78Viktor SivermarkSweden22:59+2:57
811Viktoras StaišiūnasLithuania23:13+3:11
932Heikki ManninenFinland23:19+3:17
1030Pauls PlataisLatvia23:37+3:35
1131Bjarne Skovgaard KnudsenDenmark24:06+4:04
125Nauris NeimanisLatvia24:14+4:12
1322Ferenc KovacsHungary26:16+6:14
1424Janis DudelisLatvia26:27+6:25
1510Anders Gjoelstad RoehnebaekNorway26:30+6:28
1618Paulius JanušauskasLithuania29:10+9:08
1717Jurgis DudelisLatvia30:05+10:03
1829Grzegorz ZałuskaPoland32:13+12:11
1914Karol PietraszkoPoland33:18+13:16
2028Anders Skovgaard KnudsenDenmark35:07+15:05
2113Johan MalmquistSweden35:08+15:06
2220Helge Kristian KoplandNorway36:26+16:24
2316Mateusz PańkowskiPoland36:40+16:38
247Mikk KadakEstonia36:54+16:52
2523Martin BatorCzech Republic50:58+30:56
 
25Filak JiriCzech Republicmp
12Jacob Asmussen DaugaardDenmarkmp
6Adrian SzlaszyńskiPolandmp
33Kristaps BrunersLatviadnf
400Kārlis DišlersLatviadns
4Łukasz NikonowiczPolanddns
26Krzysztof SochaPolanddns
 
 
 
W35 (6)2,6 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1151Dace GaigalaLatvia21:200:00
2155Linda KrūmiņaLatvia21:40+0:20
3154Piia AvasteEstonia22:01+0:41
4150Ilze PikšenaLatvia22:03+0:43
5152Rasa KumpyteLithuania22:49+1:29
 
153Anda SproģeLatviadns
 
 
 
M35 (10)3,1 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1160Jānis KrūmiņšLatvia19:150:00
2166Salvis DaģisLatvia21:43+2:28
3163AUDRIUS TRUNCĖLithuania23:01+3:46
4161Tarmo TolmEstonia23:27+4:12
5159Ahto SulaveeEstonia25:04+5:49
6165Linus IsebornSweden26:40+7:25
7164Lars Skovgaard JakobsenDenmark30:53+11:38
8157Kiss DénesHungary30:58+11:43
 
158Ingus ŠmitsLatviamp
162Artūrs ĶerisLatviamp
 
 
 
W40 (10)2,6 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1174Audrun UtskarpenNorway19:000:00
2172Linda LarssonSweden21:42+2:42
3169Elīna AndersoneLatvia21:44+2:44
4171Signe DambeLatvia22:09+3:09
5170Agne GrigaliunaiteLithuania22:16+3:16
6176Ieva MeiereLatvia23:33+4:33
7175Markéta ŠimkovaCzech Republic23:46+4:46
8177Lina ServieneLithuania25:38+6:38
911173Ieva LāceLatvia32:41+13:41
 
168Siri GjølstadNorwaydns
 
 
 
M40 (15)3,1 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1195Meelis MerenäkkEstonia21:000:00
2190Tord HultbergSweden21:46+0:46
3183Kaspars ZudragsLatvia22:17+1:17
4192Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLithuania22:24+1:24
5182Jacek BorzyszkowskiPoland22:46+1:46
6193Jānis BraunsLatvia24:09+3:09
7185Harijs MeiersLatvia24:28+3:28
8187Jānis SegliņšLatvia26:26+5:26
9184Zbignev GlazkoLithuania30:56+9:56
10189Intars MetumsLatvia31:24+10:24
11179Arvīds OzoliņšLatvia39:58+18:58
121188Stig AmundsenNorway47:19+26:19
 
194Andreas WeitlanerItalymp
180Dzintars SalavsLatviadns
414Uldis SvilānsLatviadns
 
 
 
W45 (12)2,1 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1200Līga VirbuleLatvia15:540:00
2203Hanna MironavaBelarus16:35+0:41
3204Indra SegliņaLatvia19:34+3:40
4201Agate DrivvoldNorway20:32+4:38
5202GINTA BERĶELatvia20:35+4:41
6199Minija PääslaneEstonia22:10+6:16
7415Lāsma ĀboliņaLatvia23:23+7:29
8208Mari Cecilie GjoelstadNorway26:20+10:26
9206Una NeimaneLatvia27:43+11:49
10207Ruda-Ertel KrystynaPoland37:45+21:51
 
205Ewelina BreskaPolanddisq
198Ieva RodeLatviadns
 
 
 
M45 (16)2,9 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1209Ricardas TevelisLithuania19:130:00
2219Tõnis PiirisildEstonia19:30+0:17
3213Robert FredriksenNorway19:54+0:41
4211Antti RooseEstonia20:03+0:50
5225Audrius SmilgiusLithuania20:23+1:10
6217Jarosław KrzyżostanekPoland20:40+1:27
7221Åke LarssonSweden21:23+2:10
8223Robertas MikalauskasLithuania22:40+3:27
9216Alvis LepikosnsLatvia22:55+3:42
10215Justas BudriunasLithuania22:56+3:43
11222Vasiliy KamisarenkaBelarus23:20+4:07
12212Andris PumpursLatvia24:24+5:11
13210Aivars DzalbsLatvia26:42+7:29
 
220Andris DzalbsLatviadisq
218Stanislav ZdradovskijRussiadns
214Ingus BarvikisLatviadns
 
 
 
W50 (7)2,1 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1228Iben MaagDenmark15:540:00
2231Videga GaigalaLatvia18:58+3:04
3229Ilze LūkinaLatvia20:15+4:21
4232Anu ReimanFinland20:26+4:32
5227Hana ŠimkovaCzech Republic23:06+7:12
6233Oddveig Anne SagbakkenNorway29:42+13:48
7234Eli GjoelstadNorway30:15+14:21
 
 
 
M50 (25)2,9 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1237Priit PääslaneEstonia19:150:00
2256Guntis ArnicansLatvia19:35+0:20
2255Jarmo ReimanFinland19:35+0:20
4242Tim Falck WeberDenmark19:42+0:27
5246Allar PadariEstonia20:54+1:39
6245Guttorm EggeNorway21:28+2:13
7241Joern MyrlandNorway22:29+3:14
8243Petter LoeNorway22:51+3:36
9235Jüri KõivEstonia24:55+5:40
10248Magnus HakemanSweden25:05+5:50
11239Vytautas StaišiūnasLithuania25:27+6:12
12240Radoslaw ErtelPoland27:39+8:24
13236Andris NeimanisLatvia28:52+9:37
14254Mārtiņš GaigalsLatvia28:58+9:43
15259Karsten BorgeNorway30:07+10:52
16253Erlend RoehnebaekNorway30:18+11:03
17238Jan KristenssonSweden30:19+11:04
18244Jarosław LickiewiczPoland32:33+13:18
1911257Martin SmithNorway38:01+18:46
20249Lubomir HlavačekCzech Republic42:01+22:46
 
258Eugster HansueliSwitzerlandmp
251Roman ŠimekCzech Republicmp
247Dariusz BączekPolandmp
250UGIS OZOLSLatviadisq
252Guntis LūkinsLatviadisq
 
 
 
W55 (8)1,9 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1263Riitta HakkarainenFinland18:000:00
2264Danuta MikielskaPoland19:35+1:35
3261Inger Lise SkårholenNorway19:38+1:38
4266Ann ÖhlinSweden21:19+3:19
5267Guri Gjoelstad RoehnebaekNorway21:33+3:33
6262Gunta DudeleLatvia29:23+11:23
 
418Sandra LīckrastiņaLatviadns
268Rūta ZepaLatviadns
 
 
 
M55 (16)2,6 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1272Håkan SvenssonSweden18:570:00
2280Joseph BrüggerSwitzerland21:53+2:56
3273Jens Kristian KoplandNorway22:31+3:34
4275Egidijus KukenysLithuania23:27+4:30
5276Ladislav GreplCzech Republic23:41+4:44
6285Guntis DudeLatvia23:47+4:50
7279Filó GyörgyHungary23:51+4:54
8270Urpo SärkkäFinland25:35+6:38
9419Marek MikielskiPoland26:32+7:35
10277Enn PärtEstonia29:17+10:20
11282Juha RissanenFinland30:00+11:03
12284Šimek MiroslavCzech Republic30:27+11:30
 
287Ivanas ZiaziuliaLithuaniamp
278Dirk HartmannGermanymp
286Lubomir HepnarCzech Republicmp
271Alvydas VengalisLithuaniamp
 
 
 
W60 (11)2,0 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1296Gunta LebedokaLatvia20:510:00
2294Rita MartiSwitzerland22:48+1:57
3293Inger Marie ØygardNorway24:49+3:58
4299Wenche BjoernstadNorway28:44+7:53
5298Lena KarlssonSweden29:46+8:55
6292Barbro AndreassonSweden30:14+9:23
7297Ronnaug SagbakkenNorway30:27+9:36
8289Bente Tangen WikstroemNorway42:45+21:54
 
291Anne SørumNorwaymp
290Vitalija PtasekieneLithuaniadns
295Turid Norstad OpsahlNorwaydns
 
 
 
M60 (22)2,5 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1305Hansruedi KohlerSwitzerland17:210:00
2319Vaclavek TomašCzech Republic18:49+1:28
3314Ari MartikainenFinland18:54+1:33
4316Pekka PartanenFinland19:22+2:01
5302Risto HöglundFinland19:43+2:22
6307Sture OttesenNorway19:59+2:38
7320Arnfinn PedersenNorway20:40+3:19
8306Markku PiironenFinland21:04+3:43
9304Viesturs ZiedinsLatvia22:18+4:57
10322Heinrich SchwingshacklItaly22:41+5:20
11313Björn KarlssonSweden25:08+7:47
12318Erik HaugenNorway25:23+8:02
13315Wlodzimierz ProtasiewiczPoland25:32+8:11
14303Torgeir VoldenNorway27:26+10:05
15301Fałkowski ZbigniewPoland28:11+10:50
16328Erling TrankjærDenmark28:30+11:09
17311Gundars FreimanisLatvia28:36+11:15
18323Imre VeresHungary35:25+18:04
19329Zygmunt JelińskiPoland56:41+39:20
 
310Marek SzczepańskiPolandmp
326Julius PtasekasLithuaniadns
308Marius PtasekasLithuaniadns
 
 
 
W65 (9)1,8 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1337Margaretha SvenssonSweden16:040:00
2332Magda HorvathHungary17:44+1:40
3333Rita WyderSwitzerland17:48+1:44
4331Lis KnudsenDenmark19:04+3:00
5336RUDĪTE ŠTERNALatvia19:51+3:47
6334Silvija SegliņaLatvia20:43+4:39
7338Gunta VilcinaLatvia24:06+8:02
8335Renate WaserSwitzerland24:49+8:45
9330Anne PestiEstonia26:14+10:10
 
 
 
M65 (15)2,1 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1348Terje WikstroemNorway15:230:00
2349Riho MänniEstonia16:30+1:07
3345Timo TurpeinenFinland16:52+1:29
4353Ilmar KirjanenEstonia17:48+2:25
5344Koit PaasmaEstonia18:26+3:03
6343Stein NordviNorway18:40+3:17
7347Timo HyytiäinenFinland18:50+3:27
8351Sveinung RekaaNorway19:29+4:06
9352Walter MartiSwitzerland20:19+4:56
10340Arve SmestadNorway21:19+5:56
11342Petr MironovBelarus22:13+6:50
12350Sven WodschowDenmark26:18+10:55
13346Karl Petter OpsahlNorway26:37+11:14
14354Helge Kristen StorsveenNorway35:40+20:17
 
341Antonin NavratilCzech Republicdisq
 
 
 
W70 (4)1,8 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1358Marith BrekkeNorway20:240:00
2356Asta Risbjerg TerkelsenDenmark20:57+0:33
3355Randi FjaestadNorway31:16+10:52
 
357Inger DoehlenNorwaymp
 
 
 
M70 (18)1,9 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1364Leif SandgrenSweden14:370:00
2365Albert FreiSwitzerland15:17+0:40
3372ILMĀRS LIMBĒNSLatvia16:05+1:28
4369Karl Kristian TerkelsenDenmark17:03+2:26
5366Knut SkjesetNorway17:09+2:32
6373Franz WaserSwitzerland19:48+5:11
7361Eje AnderssonSweden21:44+7:07
8368Karl Mats GustavsenNorway21:52+7:15
9375Bengt HenrikssonSweden23:38+9:01
10362Leif Skovgaard KnudsenDenmark23:55+9:18
11374Stein Erik EdvardsenNorway29:53+15:16
12376Knut FjaestadNorway30:10+15:33
13370Oddvar BøhnNorway31:56+17:19
 
371Gregor WyderSwitzerlandmp
367Åke EckerbomSwedenmp
360Hans Asbjørn TingvoldNorwaymp
363Tormod LundbergNorwaymp
424Jaan MiljanEstoniadns
 
 
 
W75 (5)1,8 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1422Wenche WangenNorway1:01:140:00
 
378Inger Johanne RuudNorwaymp
380Mari PranNorwaydnf
379Anna SlaviņaLatviadns
377Marit AasNorwaydns
 
 
 
M75 (9)1,8 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1383Rodrigo SlaviņšLatvia15:260:00
2385Vilis DubrovskisLatvia19:50+4:24
3382Rihko HaarlaaFinland24:18+8:52
4387Matti HeikinheimoFinland24:27+9:01
5386Gunnar Jarle DrivvoldNorway29:50+14:24
6423Gunnar PerNorway30:33+15:07
7388Halvor SvenkerudNorway34:10+18:44
8381Harald BrekkeNorway41:25+25:59
 
384Øivind LundbergNorwaymp
 
 
 
OPEN1 (3)1,6 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1394Triinu PiirisildEstonia22:390:00
 
391iveta AdamsLatviadns
390Guna SedlenieceLatviadns
 
 
 
OPEN2 (5)2,6 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1427Bendik SmithNorway21:210:00
2393Witold BreskaPoland22:28+1:07
3429Kristaps Kārlis LācisLatvia33:14+11:53
4426Kertu KekkEstonia33:48+12:27
 
430Vilnis GailisLatviadns
 
 
 
M80 (2)1,8 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1389Hans K RuudNorway24:570:00
277Ingvald PedersenNorway29:34+4:37