European Foresters’ Orienteering Championshipsce 2018.08.09. 0:02
Sigulda, Latvia
Results - Foresters Middlecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W12 (9)2,1 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1402Patrīcija ValaineLatvia22:060:00
262Goda ZiaziulyteLithuania24:11+2:04
363Elma BremzeLatvia32:41+10:34
461Māra SegliņaLatvia34:06+11:59
558Līva Elīza AndersoneLatvia35:54+13:48
656Liba Luize EltermaneLatvia36:03+13:56
760Laura KrūmiņaLatvia36:16+14:09
857Marta LāceLatvia44:53+22:46
959Šimkova AnežkaCzech Republic1:41:53+1:19:46
 
 
 
M12 (15)2,1 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
168Renars GrasisLatvia19:070:00
266Emils SulcsLatvia19:44+0:37
365Lukass SilinsLatvia21:30+2:23
467Markus JuhkamEstonia21:31+2:24
580Gustavs ŠmitsLatvia22:31+3:24
670Bruno SternsLatvia22:42+3:35
773Pavel HlavačekCzech Republic26:15+7:08
878Adrians KugenieksLatvia26:25+7:18
972Toms KalvaLatvia28:31+9:24
1075Audun PaloEstonia29:11+10:04
1179Wiktor BreskaPoland29:40+10:33
1274Atis DubrovskisLatvia32:26+13:19
1371Karl-Mattias JuhkamEstonia37:38+18:31
1469Markuss PeseckisLatvia46:09+27:02
 
76Toms BērziņšLatviadns
 
 
 
W14 (6)1,6 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
183Māra KrūmiņaLatvia21:130:00
287Eidvile TevelyteLithuania25:47+4:34
382Emilija StaišiūnaitėLithuania26:41+5:28
486Patrycja KrzyżostanekPoland29:12+7:59
585Elīze BremzeLatvia30:24+9:11
684Kamile SmilgiuteLithuania33:53+12:40
 
 
 
M14 (17)3,0 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
194Audris Odo VitolinsLatvia29:060:00
2101Olev PiirisildEstonia29:40+0:34
3102Jēkabs SegliņšLatvia29:54+0:48
497Ragnar LandeNorway31:05+1:59
592Emils FisersLatvia33:08+4:02
6100Ronalds AleksansLatvia33:11+4:05
796Pēteris GailisLatvia33:52+4:46
8104Patriks Gustavs RinkevicsLatvia35:47+6:41
991Nansen PaloEstonia39:34+10:28
1093Bendik LoeNorway40:17+11:11
1198Emils Gustavs GulbisLatvia43:09+14:03
1299Jacek ErtelPoland45:47+16:41
1390Jēkabs Toms AndersonsLatvia50:27+21:21
1495Sebastian GlazkoLithuania1:20:11+51:05
 
103Renno MerenäkkEstoniamp
89Rinalds ĶudisLatviamp
405Kristers SidorovsLatviadnf
 
 
 
W16 (1)3,6 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1106Nadia BreskaPoland1:22:360:00
 
 
 
M16 (5)4,3 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1110Antti ReimanFinland44:180:00
2109Arseniy MironovBelarus49:55+5:37
3111Ronalds LūkinsLatvia1:05:02+20:44
4108Kārlis RodeLatvia1:11:38+27:20
5112Sture ThoresenNorway1:31:27+47:09
 
 
 
W18 (10)3,9 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1121ARTA JONASELatvia1:03:360:00
2122Paulina ZaborowskaPoland1:05:12+1:36
3114Małgorzata BączekPoland1:06:57+3:21
4118Jagoda SeidelPoland1:10:44+7:08
5131Małgorzata LigockaPoland1:23:42+20:06
6116Emilia FałtynowiczPoland1:26:03+22:27
7115Maruta GreidinaLatvia1:49:45+46:09
8408Patrycja KasprzakPoland2:11:00+1:07:24
 
119Sigrid Gjoelstad BorgeNorwaymp
120Weronika JankowiakPolandmp
 
 
 
M18 (13)4,9 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1133Nikodem SeidelPoland54:430:00
2129Edijs DzalbsLatvia58:57+4:14
3125Štepan ŠimekCzech Republic1:00:38+5:55
4127Łukasz OrczykPoland1:31:51+37:08
5130Marcin GąsiorowskiPoland1:45:24+50:41
6128Wiktor PrzepióraPoland1:49:13+54:30
7126Jakub SzafraniecPoland1:52:48+58:05
8136Seweryn SpckerPoland1:53:21+58:38
9135Arnas ServaLithuania1:55:10+1:00:27
10134Artur GłowackiPoland1:56:32+1:01:49
11124Paweł JezierskiPoland1:57:48+1:03:05
12123Petros BlogowskiPoland1:59:42+1:04:59
13132Michał GarlińskiPoland2:01:07+1:06:24
 
 
 
W20 (5)4,3 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1409Sabīne DzalbaLatvia1:13:100:00
2139Frida Gjoelstad SmithNorway1:50:12+37:02
 
142Aleksandra ChojeckaPolanddnf
141Andra DubrovskaLatviadns
138Monika MaciukPolanddns
 
 
 
M20 (5)5,9 km 0 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1148Arkadiusz JakubczykPoland1:20:470:00
2144Jakub PiersaPoland1:32:25+11:38
3147Marcin HelmanPoland1:46:09+25:22
4146Bartosz HelakPoland1:48:11+27:24
 
145Łukasz CzerniewiczPolandmp
 
 
 
W21 (21)5,9 km 0 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
136Vobornikova AlenaCzech Republic1:03:370:00
248Ilona DaģeLatvia1:09:52+6:15
354Nina SmestadNorway1:17:19+13:42
435Aiga TarasovaLatvia1:18:58+15:21
552Zane Tilta-KūmaLatvia1:21:18+17:41
649Lene Therese MyrlandNorway1:23:58+20:21
739Ondračkova LucieCzech Republic1:28:15+24:38
841Anni InkiläFinland1:31:03+27:26
947Zuzana HendrychovaCzech Republic1:31:41+28:04
1045Inge Skovgaard KnudsenDenmark1:32:16+28:39
1150Sisa DorottyaHungary1:38:14+34:37
1234Julia SeidelPoland1:42:35+38:58
1353Nicoline LorenzenDenmark1:48:36+44:59
1437Milla-Mari PutkonenFinland1:51:54+48:17
1543Anni ReimanFinland1:58:26+54:49
1640Lāsma FreimaneLatvia1:59:06+55:29
 
42Sabeth KoschSwitzerlanddnf
46Agnese NastajaLatviadnf
431Johanka ŠimkovaCzech Republicdnf
38Donāta ŠmiteLatviadnf
51Julie Finsrud LandeNorwaydns
 
 
 
M21 (31)6,5 km 0 m21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
121Anatolijs TarsovsLatvia49:380:00
227Edvinas StaišiūnasLithuania54:05+4:27
330Pauls PlataisLatvia56:28+6:50
48Viktor SivermarkSweden56:43+7:05
532Heikki ManninenFinland57:14+7:36
65Nauris NeimanisLatvia57:26+7:48
719Peder Gjoelstad RoehnebaekNorway57:37+7:59
83Johannes PohjalaFinland57:52+8:14
99Marijonas GipasLithuania1:03:14+13:36
1024Janis DudelisLatvia1:03:25+13:47
1131Bjarne Skovgaard KnudsenDenmark1:04:11+14:33
1211Viktoras StaišiūnasLithuania1:06:35+16:57
1310Anders Gjoelstad RoehnebaekNorway1:16:09+26:31
1417Jurgis DudelisLatvia1:18:40+29:02
1522Ferenc KovacsHungary1:21:53+32:15
1614Karol PietraszkoPoland1:25:51+36:13
17400Kārlis DišlersLatvia1:25:57+36:19
1825Filak JiriCzech Republic1:28:26+38:48
1918Paulius JanušauskasLithuania1:36:52+47:14
2012Jacob Asmussen DaugaardDenmark1:38:23+48:45
2129Grzegorz ZałuskaPoland1:39:08+49:30
226Adrian SzlaszyńskiPoland1:39:30+49:52
2313Johan MalmquistSweden1:39:53+50:15
2416Mateusz PańkowskiPoland1:42:27+52:49
2520Helge Kristian KoplandNorway1:46:22+56:44
267Mikk KadakEstonia1:51:56+1:02:18
2728Anders Skovgaard KnudsenDenmark1:58:03+1:08:25
2823Martin BatorCzech Republic2:31:36+1:41:58
 
15Jānis KūmsLatviadns
4Łukasz NikonowiczPolanddns
26Krzysztof SochaPolanddns
 
 
 
W35 (6)4,3 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1155Linda KrūmiņaLatvia47:520:00
2151Dace GaigalaLatvia49:26+1:34
3154Piia AvasteEstonia56:04+8:12
4150Ilze PikšenaLatvia59:11+11:19
5152Rasa KumpyteLithuania1:00:15+12:23
 
153Anda SproģeLatviadns
 
 
 
M35 (10)6,1 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1160Jānis KrūmiņšLatvia55:320:00
2159Ahto SulaveeEstonia1:10:27+14:55
3163AUDRIUS TRUNCĖLithuania1:11:45+16:13
4166Salvis DaģisLatvia1:13:07+17:35
5162Artūrs ĶerisLatvia1:14:53+19:21
6161Tarmo TolmEstonia1:16:50+21:18
7165Linus IsebornSweden1:19:28+23:56
8158Ingus ŠmitsLatvia1:34:21+38:49
9157Kiss DénesHungary1:47:10+51:38
 
164Lars Skovgaard JakobsenDenmarkdnf
 
 
 
W40 (9)4,3 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1174Audrun UtskarpenNorway59:010:00
2170Agne GrigaliunaiteLithuania1:03:07+4:06
3172Linda LarssonSweden1:03:37+4:36
4169Elīna AndersoneLatvia1:04:08+5:07
5171Signe DambeLatvia1:05:50+6:49
6176Ieva MeiereLatvia1:08:19+9:18
7177Lina ServieneLithuania1:11:20+12:19
8175Markéta ŠimkovaCzech Republic1:18:22+19:21
 
168Siri GjølstadNorwaydns
 
 
 
M40 (18)6,1 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1186Taavi TatsiEstonia59:160:00
1195Meelis MerenäkkEstonia59:160:00
3192Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLithuania1:00:09+0:53
4185Harijs MeiersLatvia1:02:45+3:29
5183Kaspars ZudragsLatvia1:04:22+5:06
6187Jānis SegliņšLatvia1:10:04+10:48
7190Tord HultbergSweden1:11:25+12:09
8194Andreas WeitlanerItaly1:11:42+12:26
9193Jānis BraunsLatvia1:15:05+15:49
10182Jacek BorzyszkowskiPoland1:18:09+18:53
11191Eduards ŠmitsLatvia1:29:32+30:16
12414Uldis SvilānsLatvia1:31:10+31:54
13189Intars MetumsLatvia1:37:22+38:06
14179Arvīds OzoliņšLatvia1:58:25+59:09
15184Zbignev GlazkoLithuania2:04:31+1:05:15
16181Armands ĶudisLatvia2:04:33+1:05:17
 
196Dainis RekelisLatviadnf
180Dzintars SalavsLatviadns
 
 
 
W45 (12)3,6 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1200Līga VirbuleLatvia47:330:00
2203Hanna MironavaBelarus54:26+6:53
3204Indra SegliņaLatvia56:06+8:33
4201Agate DrivvoldNorway1:02:15+14:42
5205Ewelina BreskaPoland1:04:31+16:58
6199Minija PääslaneEstonia1:06:00+18:27
7198Ieva RodeLatvia1:11:26+23:53
8415Lāsma ĀboliņaLatvia1:20:49+33:16
9206Una NeimaneLatvia1:21:50+34:17
10202GINTA BERĶELatvia1:43:50+56:17
11208Mari Cecilie GjoelstadNorway1:56:53+1:09:20
 
207Ruda-Ertel KrystynaPolanddnf
 
 
 
M45 (17)5,3 km 0 m21 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1225Audrius SmilgiusLithuania59:350:00
2220Andris DzalbsLatvia1:04:18+4:43
3215Justas BudriunasLithuania1:05:37+6:02
4209Ricardas TevelisLithuania1:07:08+7:33
5223Robertas MikalauskasLithuania1:07:30+7:55
6211Antti RooseEstonia1:14:33+14:58
7217Jarosław KrzyżostanekPoland1:15:51+16:16
8219Tõnis PiirisildEstonia1:17:19+17:44
9210Aivars DzalbsLatvia1:20:21+20:46
10218Stanislav ZdradovskijRussia1:26:15+26:40
11214Ingus BarvikisLatvia1:32:33+32:58
12222Vasiliy KamisarenkaBelarus1:33:37+34:02
13213Robert FredriksenNorway1:38:56+39:21
14212Andris PumpursLatvia1:41:40+42:05
15224Torvald FareboSweden1:52:04+52:29
 
221Åke LarssonSwedenmp
216Alvis LepikosnsLatviamp
 
 
 
W50 (7)3,6 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1231Videga GaigalaLatvia49:530:00
2228Iben MaagDenmark52:57+3:04
3232Anu ReimanFinland1:12:06+22:13
4229Ilze LūkinaLatvia1:20:21+30:28
5227Hana ŠimkovaCzech Republic1:25:53+36:00
6233Oddveig Anne SagbakkenNorway1:57:53+1:08:00
 
230Danute SabaliauskieneLithuaniadns
 
 
 
M50 (24)5,1 km 0 m20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1242Tim Falck WeberDenmark59:340:00
2256Guntis ArnicansLatvia1:02:32+2:58
3255Jarmo ReimanFinland1:03:52+4:18
4237Priit PääslaneEstonia1:03:54+4:20
5243Petter LoeNorway1:05:41+6:07
6258Eugster HansueliSwitzerland1:06:16+6:42
7250UGIS OZOLSLatvia1:10:34+11:00
8251Roman ŠimekCzech Republic1:12:48+13:14
9246Allar PadariEstonia1:13:20+13:46
10239Vytautas StaišiūnasLithuania1:13:46+14:12
11245Guttorm EggeNorway1:14:07+14:33
12241Joern MyrlandNorway1:21:37+22:03
13247Dariusz BączekPoland1:21:46+22:12
14252Guntis LūkinsLatvia1:26:07+26:33
15254Mārtiņš GaigalsLatvia1:31:13+31:39
16244Jarosław LickiewiczPoland1:39:41+40:07
17238Jan KristenssonSweden1:43:44+44:10
18240Radoslaw ErtelPoland1:44:12+44:38
19235Jüri KõivEstonia1:46:58+47:24
20249Lubomir HlavačekCzech Republic1:59:18+59:44
21259Karsten BorgeNorway2:30:36+1:31:02
22253Erlend RoehnebaekNorway2:42:37+1:43:03
 
248Magnus HakemanSwedendnf
236Andris NeimanisLatviadns
 
 
 
W55 (9)2,7 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1262Gunta DudeleLatvia41:510:00
2261Inger Lise SkårholenNorway44:09+2:18
3267Guri Gjoelstad RoehnebaekNorway48:55+7:04
4264Danuta MikielskaPoland54:13+12:22
5266Ann ÖhlinSweden56:50+14:59
6265Inese MidrijaneLatvia57:09+15:18
7263Riitta HakkarainenFinland1:01:22+19:31
 
418Sandra LīckrastiņaLatviamp
268Rūta ZepaLatviadnf
 
 
 
M55 (19)4,9 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1272Håkan SvenssonSweden51:140:00
2285Guntis DudeLatvia54:58+3:44
3280Joseph BrüggerSwitzerland56:51+5:37
4275Egidijus KukenysLithuania57:11+5:57
5274Puntulis GuntarsLatvia59:24+8:10
6273Jens Kristian KoplandNorway59:31+8:17
7270Urpo SärkkäFinland1:02:22+11:08
8287Ivanas ZiaziuliaLithuania1:03:52+12:38
9271Alvydas VengalisLithuania1:04:52+13:38
10286Lubomir HepnarCzech Republic1:09:49+18:35
11283Aigars DudelisLatvia1:10:22+19:08
12279Filó GyörgyHungary1:13:48+22:34
13282Juha RissanenFinland1:14:50+23:36
14276Ladislav GreplCzech Republic1:18:56+27:42
15284Šimek MiroslavCzech Republic1:30:01+38:47
16277Enn PärtEstonia1:40:00+48:46
17419Marek MikielskiPoland1:58:58+1:07:44
 
278Dirk HartmannGermanydnf
281Jānis EnceLatviadnf
 
 
 
W60 (11)3,0 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1296Gunta LebedokaLatvia39:220:00
2294Rita MartiSwitzerland49:18+9:55
3298Lena KarlssonSweden51:09+11:46
4291Anne SørumNorway52:11+12:48
5299Wenche BjoernstadNorway1:01:39+22:16
6289Bente Tangen WikstroemNorway1:02:34+23:11
7293Inger Marie ØygardNorway1:06:51+27:28
8297Ronnaug SagbakkenNorway1:13:56+34:33
9292Barbro AndreassonSweden1:23:30+44:07
 
290Vitalija PtasekieneLithuaniadns
295Turid Norstad OpsahlNorwaydns
 
 
 
M60 (28)3,9 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1319Vaclavek TomašCzech Republic41:350:00
2307Sture OttesenNorway48:30+6:55
3308Marius PtasekasLithuania49:06+7:31
4314Ari MartikainenFinland49:55+8:20
5306Markku PiironenFinland50:14+8:39
6322Heinrich SchwingshacklItaly51:19+9:44
7320Arnfinn PedersenNorway53:21+11:46
8327Tomaš ZdrahalCzech Republic58:02+16:27
9316Pekka PartanenFinland58:13+16:38
10304Viesturs ZiedinsLatvia1:02:09+20:34
11310Marek SzczepańskiPoland1:03:48+22:13
12325František ŠpičakCzech Republic1:05:46+24:11
13328Erling TrankjærDenmark1:07:58+26:23
14313Björn KarlssonSweden1:08:14+26:39
15303Torgeir VoldenNorway1:08:29+26:54
16318Erik HaugenNorway1:09:58+28:23
17302Risto HöglundFinland1:12:52+31:17
18301Fałkowski ZbigniewPoland1:14:35+33:00
19311Gundars FreimanisLatvia1:15:21+33:46
20315Wlodzimierz ProtasiewiczPoland1:15:33+33:58
21317Jaroslav SkacelCzech Republic1:25:59+44:24
22323Imre VeresHungary1:36:52+55:17
23312Antonin SklenarCzech Republic2:37:40+1:56:05
 
305Hansruedi KohlerSwitzerlandmp
309Antonin VežnikCzech Republicdnf
321Miroslav HlavaCzech Republicdnf
326Julius PtasekasLithuaniadnf
324Tuomo MattilaFinlanddns
 
 
 
W65 (9)1,9 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1332Magda HorvathHungary29:210:00
2337Margaretha SvenssonSweden30:08+0:47
3331Lis KnudsenDenmark37:44+8:23
4333Rita WyderSwitzerland41:11+11:50
5334Silvija SegliņaLatvia44:09+14:48
6335Renate WaserSwitzerland50:56+21:35
7330Anne PestiEstonia57:49+28:28
8338Gunta VilcinaLatvia1:02:58+33:37
 
336RUDĪTE ŠTERNALatviadnf
 
 
 
M65 (15)3,6 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1349Riho MänniEstonia48:220:00
2348Terje WikstroemNorway50:44+2:22
3347Timo HyytiäinenFinland52:42+4:20
4351Sveinung RekaaNorway55:08+6:46
5345Timo TurpeinenFinland57:14+8:52
6341Antonin NavratilCzech Republic58:15+9:53
7343Stein NordviNorway1:01:27+13:05
8340Arve SmestadNorway1:01:44+13:22
9353Ilmar KirjanenEstonia1:03:35+15:13
10342Petr MironovBelarus1:03:36+15:14
11352Walter MartiSwitzerland1:04:19+15:57
12344Koit PaasmaEstonia1:05:21+16:59
13346Karl Petter OpsahlNorway1:26:26+38:04
14354Helge Kristen StorsveenNorway1:44:51+56:29
15350Sven WodschowDenmark1:46:25+58:03
 
 
 
W70 (4)1,6 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1356Asta Risbjerg TerkelsenDenmark35:350:00
2358Marith BrekkeNorway42:46+7:11
3355Randi FjaestadNorway49:50+14:15
4357Inger DoehlenNorway51:58+16:23
 
 
 
M70 (18)2,7 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1372ILMĀRS LIMBĒNSLatvia31:360:00
2364Leif SandgrenSweden33:11+1:35
3367Åke EckerbomSweden37:07+5:31
4365Albert FreiSwitzerland37:48+6:12
5369Karl Kristian TerkelsenDenmark37:53+6:17
6360Hans Asbjørn TingvoldNorway48:27+16:51
7373Franz WaserSwitzerland48:39+17:03
8366Knut SkjesetNorway48:53+17:17
9375Bengt HenrikssonSweden49:01+17:25
10371Gregor WyderSwitzerland50:09+18:33
11363Tormod LundbergNorway50:59+19:23
12374Stein Erik EdvardsenNorway54:09+22:33
13362Leif Skovgaard KnudsenDenmark57:27+25:51
14361Eje AnderssonSweden1:04:17+32:41
 
368Karl Mats GustavsenNorwaymp
424Jaan MiljanEstoniamp
370Oddvar BøhnNorwaymp
376Knut FjaestadNorwaydnf
 
 
 
W75 (4)1,6 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1378Inger Johanne RuudNorway43:470:00
2379Anna SlaviņaLatvia1:02:11+18:24
 
380Mari PranNorwaydnf
377Marit AasNorwaydns
 
 
 
M75 (9)1,9 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1383Rodrigo SlaviņšLatvia32:160:00
2386Gunnar Jarle DrivvoldNorway36:13+3:57
3385Vilis DubrovskisLatvia44:11+11:55
4387Matti HeikinheimoFinland46:35+14:19
5382Rihko HaarlaaFinland48:21+16:05
6388Halvor SvenkerudNorway1:07:59+35:43
7423Gunnar PerNorway1:11:37+39:21
 
384Øivind LundbergNorwaymp
381Harald BrekkeNorwaydnf
 
 
 
OPEN1 (3)2,1 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1173Ieva LāceLatvia44:500:00
2390Guna SedlenieceLatvia47:58+3:08
 
391iveta AdamsLatviadns
 
 
 
OPEN2 (9)4,3 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1392Tarvo AvasteEstonia43:000:00
2430Vilnis GailisLatvia57:54+14:54
3428Jørgen FrøydNorway58:01+15:01
4393Witold BreskaPoland1:09:42+26:42
5427Bendik SmithNorway1:14:34+31:34
6257Martin SmithNorway1:54:08+1:11:08
7426Kertu KekkEstonia1:55:02+1:12:02
8429Kristaps Kārlis LācisLatvia2:27:14+1:44:14
 
188Stig AmundsenNorwaymp
 
 
 
M80 (2)1,9 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
177Ingvald PedersenNorway1:06:570:00
 
389Hans K RuudNorwaydnf