EFOL 2018se 2018.08.11. 10:21
Resultscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M12 (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
191Latvia 130:14
Adrians Kugenieks16:21
Emils Sulcs13:53
 
292Latvia 232:14
Lukass Silins16:18
Renars Grasis15:56
 
393Latvia 337:25
Toms Kalva16:19
Bruno Sterns21:06
 
 
 
 
W12 (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
187Latvia 334:49
Liba Luize Eltermane18:55
Līva Elīza Andersone15:54
 
285Latvia 134:52
Māra Segliņa18:44
Laura Krūmiņa16:08
 
386Latvia 234:54
Elma Bremze19:03
Patrīcija Valaine15:51
 
 
 
 
M14 (5)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
175Estonia 11:01:44
Renno Merenäkk36:27
Olev Piirisild25:17
 
278Latvia 31:10:34
Audris Odo Vitolins36:16
Emils Fisers34:18
 
377Latvia 21:11:56
Jēkabs Toms Andersons31:05
Emils Gustavs Gulbis40:51
 
476Latvia 11:24:37
Patriks Gustavs Rinkevics37:24
Ronalds Aleksans47:13
 
574Poland 11:27:48
Jacek Ertel36:08
Wiktor Breska51:40
 
 
 
 
W14 (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
162Latvia 11:01:45
Elīza Bremze31:22
Māra Krūmiņa30:23
 
261Lithuania 21:24:58
Kanile Smilgiute39:12
Goda Ziaziulyte45:46
 
360Lithuania 11:36:28
Eidvile Tevelyte39:32
Emilija Staišiūnaitė56:56
 
 
 
 
M18 (7)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
169Latvia 11:56:57
Jēkabs Segliņš50:36
Ronalds Lūkins1:06:21
 
264Poland 12:04:02
Nikodem Seidel55:56
Orczyk Łukasz1:08:06
 
368Poland 42:43:37
Paweł Jezierski59:19
Seweryn Spcker1:44:18
 
466Poland 22:43:41
Artur Głowacki45:29
Michał Garliński1:58:12
 
567Poland 32:46:33
Jakub Szafraniec1:17:51
Marcin Gąsiorowski1:28:42
 
 
70Norway 1mp
Bendik Loemp
Sture Thoresen1:09:43
 
65Lithuania 1mp
Arnas Servamp
Sebastian Glazko1:32:07
 
 
 
 
W18 (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
151Poland 12:25:56
Małgorzata Ligocka1:23:30
Patrycja Krzyżostanek1:02:26
 
252Poland 23:05:06
Emilia Fałtynowicz1:46:29
Paulina Zaborowska1:18:37
 
 
53Poland 3mp
Patrycja Kasprzak1:43:28
Weronika Jankowiakmp
 
 
 
 
M21 (15)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
18Latvia 21:56:48
Edijs Dzalbs39:09
Nauris Neimanis43:30
Jānis Krūmiņš34:09
 
26Lithuania 12:04:23
Viktoras Staišiūnas39:54
Edvinas Staišiūnas42:36
Marijonas Gipas41:53
 
311Sweden 12:14:19
Viktor Sivermark35:31
Tord Hultberg58:11
Håkan Svensson40:37
 
44Latvia 12:22:12
Anatolijs Tarasovs34:10
Jurgis Dudelis59:49
Jānis Dudelis48:13
 
51616Finland2:22:44
Antti Reiman52:42
Johannes Pohjala37:10
aNNI Inikila52:52
 
610Denmark 12:58:39
Jacob Asmussen Daugaard57:01
Anders Skovgaard Knudsen1:10:46
Bjarne Skovgaard kNUDSEN50:52
 
72Poland 23:52:40
Jacek Borzyszkowski53:23
Karol Pietraszko1:39:08
Adrian Szlaszyński1:20:09
 
87Hungary 14:01:18
Ferenc Kovacs1:04:05
Denes Kiss1:41:04
Dorottya Sisa1:16:09
 
913Belarus4:10:22
Arseniy Mironov47:57
Petr Mironov1:04:23
Vasiliy Kamisarenka2:18:02
 
 
101Poland 14:11:36
Grzegorz Załuska1:12:17
Bartosz Helak1:40:54
Marcin Helman1:18:25
 
1114Poland4:15:31
Mateusz Pańkowski1:13:13
Radoslaw Ertel1:40:41
Viktor Przepiora1:21:37
 
125Poland 34:45:55
Jakub Piersa1:57:31
Arkadiusz Jakubczyk1:39:43
Łukasz Czerniewicz1:08:41
 
 
3Czech Republic 1mp
Štepan Šimek1:03:50
Filak Jirimp
Martin Bator
 
9Norway 1mp
Anders Gjoelstad Roehnebaek46:50
Bendix Smithmp
Peder Gjoelstad Roehnebaek46:29
 
12SweSweEstmp
Linus Iseborn1:15:53
Johan Malmquist1:19:33
Mikk Kadakmp
 
 
 
 
W21 (8)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
138Czech Republic 12:02:28
Ondračkova Lucie46:37
Johanka Šimkova37:08
Alena Voborn?kov?38:43
 
232Latvia 12:25:51
Ilona Daģe43:11
Linda Krūmiņa46:36
Dace Gaigala56:04
 
334Norway 12:26:30
Myrland Lene Therese44:51
Nina Smestad55:16
Audrun Utskarpen46:23
 
431Poland 12:49:05
Małgorzata Bączek54:07
Jagoda Seidel1:02:24
Julia Seidel52:34
 
536LatLatBel 12:54:36
Sabīne Dzalba59:01
Lāsma Freimane56:09
Hanna Mironava59:26
 
635DenDenSwi2:59:10
Inge Skovgaard Knudsen47:58
Nicoline Lorenzen1:02:40
Sabeth Kosch1:08:32
 
733Lithuania 13:09:43
Agne Grigaliunaite56:26
Lina Serviene1:06:56
Rasa Kumpyte1:06:21
 
 
39FinCzemp
Zuzana Hendrychovamp
Riitta Hakkarainen1:12:02
Anni Reiman1:13:12
 
 
 
 
M120 (5)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
119Latvia 22:25:33
Jānis Brauns47:47
Harijs Meiers53:26
Kaspars Zudrags44:20
 
218Latvia 12:33:52
Salvis Daģis44:29
Jānis Segliņš46:36
Artūrs Ķeris1:02:47
 
315Lithuania 12:34:54
Vytautas Staišiūnas1:00:16
Robertas Mikalauskas55:09
Mindaugas Kvedaravicius39:29
 
416Italy 13:04:33
Marco Bezzi58:55
Heinrich Schwingshackl1:12:18
Andreas Weitlaner53:20
 
520Estonia 13:07:41
Ahto Sulavee1:09:49
Tarmo Tolm55:55
Meelis Merenäkk1:01:57
 
 
 
 
W120 (1)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
141Latvia 13:18:57
Elīna Andersone1:01:37
Ieva Rode1:19:28
Ieva Meiere57:52
 
 
 
 
M145 (8)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1103Lithuania 12:06:12
Ricardas Tevelis42:13
Audrius Smilgius43:00
Justas Budriunas40:59
 
2106Latvia 22:08:26
Andris Dzalbs41:47
Uģis Ozols43:00
Guntis Arnicāns43:39
 
3107Estonia 12:12:30
Tõnis Piirisild37:41
Allar Padari53:33
Priit Pääslane41:16
 
4105Norway 22:23:08
Petter Loe39:38
Joern Myrland52:39
Robert Fredriksen50:51
 
5101Latvia 12:36:19
Aivars Dzalbs53:58
Mārtiņš Gaigals59:51
Alvis Lepiksons42:30
 
6102Poland 13:36:09
Jarosław Krzyżostanek1:02:09
Jarosław Lickiewicz1:05:06
Dariusz Bączek1:28:54
 
 
108Estonia 2mp
Minija Pääslane1:06:17
Jüri Kõivmp
Enn Pärt
 
104Norway 1mp
Erlend Roehnebaekmp
Stig Amundsenmp
Karsten Borgemp
 
 
 
 
W145 (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1128Latvia 13:09:00
Indra Segliņa1:15:42
Gunta Dudele1:05:25
Līga Virbule47:53
 
 
129SweSweLatmp
Margaretha Svensson1:07:11
Linda Larsson49:31
Ieva Lācemp
 
127Poland 1mp
Danuta Mikielska1:25:12
Ewelina Breska1:23:27
Ruda-Ertel Krystynamp
 
 
 
 
M170 (12)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1141Lithuania 11:50:28
Ivanas Ziaziulia39:59
Marius Ptasekas36:23
Egidijus Kukenys34:06
 
2143Finland 11:57:37
Markku Piironen39:36
Ari Martikainen41:05
Jarmo Reiman36:56
 
3150Latvia 12:00:14
Guntis Dude33:37
Aigars Dudelis44:41
Guntars Puntulis41:56
 
4147Norway 22:04:52
Arnfinn Pedersen53:03
Sture Ottesen37:47
Jens Kristian Kopland34:02
 
5146Norway 12:11:12
Terje Wikstroem41:56
Sveinung Rekaa48:56
Guttorm Egge40:20
 
6140Czech Republic 22:23:50
Roman Šimek40:21
Miroslav Šimek53:42
Antonin Navratil49:47
 
7144Finland 22:33:12
Urpo Särkkä40:43
Risto Höglund59:57
Juha Rissanen52:32
 
8148Norway 32:36:53
Stein Nordvi56:11
Erik Haugen53:03
Torgeir Volden47:39
 
9145Hungary 12:47:05
György Filo49:44
Magda Horvath56:04
Imre Veres1:01:17
 
10142Poland 13:51:33
Wlodzimierz Protasiewicz1:11:12
Zbigniew Fałkowski1:25:57
Marek Szczepański1:14:24
 
 
139Czech Republic 1mp
Lubomir Hepnarmp
Ladislav Grepl45:37
Vaclavek Tomašmp
 
149Switzerland 1mp
Hansruedi Kohlermp
Eugster Hansueli49:20
Joseph Brügger47:02
 
 
 
 
W170 (4)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1154Norway 41:45:27
Wenche Bjoernstad25:21
Inger Lise Skårholen40:17
Anne Sørum39:49
 
2153Norway 31:57:55
Guri Gjoelstad Roehnebaek33:14
Inger Marie Øygard38:13
Bente Tangen Wikstroem46:28
 
3155Sweden 12:03:00
Ann Öhlin33:57
Barbro Andreasson50:53
Lena Karlsson38:10
 
 
152Norway 2mp
Ronnaug Sagbakken40:23
Oddveig Anne Sagbakkenmp
Inger Doehlen45:56
 
 
 
 
M195 (17)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1120Sweden 21:36:18
Åke Eckerbom30:39
Leif Sandgren28:01
Björn Karlsson37:38
 
2118Finland 21:38:35
Pekka Partanen31:11
Timo Turpeinen40:37
Timo Hyytiäinen26:47
 
3124Latvia 11:39:01
Viesturs Ziediņš25:58
Rodrigo Slaviņš44:31
Ilmārs Limbēns28:32
 
4121Estonia 11:41:51
Koit Paasma30:33
Ilmar Kirjanen40:16
Riho Männi31:02
 
5114Norway 32:01:25
Hans Asbjørn Tingvold43:31
Arve Smestad41:31
Knut Skjeset36:23
 
6125Switzerland 12:18:21
Albert Frei43:29
Gregor Wyder56:25
Franz Waser38:27
 
7110Czech Republic 22:24:15
Miroslav Hlava36:41
Tomaš Zdrahal39:05
Jaroskav Skacel1:08:29
 
8116Norway 52:28:57
Tormod Lundberg36:58
Gunnar Jarle Drivvold1:04:17
Stein Erik Edvardsen47:42
 
9117Finland 12:39:48
Anu Reiman44:17
Matti Heikinheimo1:00:03
Rihko Haarlaa55:28
 
10122Denmark 12:52:08
Lis Knudsen58:42
Leif Skovgaard Knudsen50:13
Sven Wodschow1:03:13
 
11119Sweden 13:12:29
Eje Andersson1:09:23
Bengt Henriksson37:46
Jan Kristensson1:25:20
 
 
113Norway 2mp
Øivind Lundberg
Oddvar Bøhnmp
Helge Kristen Storsveenmp
 
112Norway 1mp
Karl Petter Opsahlmp
Knut Fjaestad55:32
Karl Mats Gustavsen1:12:24
 
126Switzerlandmp
Walter Martimp
N.N.
N.N.
 
111Czech Republic 1mp
Antonin Vežnik1:05:27
Antonin Sklenarmp
František Špičak38:32
 
115Norway 4mp
Ingvald Pedersenmp
Per Gunnar Gjoelstadmp
Hans K Ruudmp
 
123Denmark 2mp
Karl Kristian Terkelsen35:36
Asta Risbjerg Terkelsenmp
Erling Trankjær42:33
 
 
 
 
W195 (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1158Latvia 11:34:42
Silvija Segliņa34:41
Rudīte Šterna33:57
Gunta Lebedoka26:04
 
2160Switzerland 11:57:13
Rita Wyder34:47
Rita Marti27:56
Renate Waser54:30
 
 
159Norway 1mp
Agate Drivvold36:36
Inger Johanne Ruudmp
Randi Fjaestad51:22