European Foresters’ Orienteering Championshipsce 2018.08.09. 0:07
Sigulda, Latvia
Start list by classes - Sprintcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W12 (10)1,7 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
4028663211Patrīcija ValaineLAT9:42:00
572102418Marta LāceLAT9:43:00
607000701Laura KrūmiņaLAT9:44:00
562089810Liba Luize EltermaneLAT9:45:00
588656804Līva Elīza AndersoneLAT9:46:00
642500206Zane Alise ZudragaLAT9:47:00
621111117Goda ZiaziulyteLTU9:48:00
632025485Elma BremzeLAT9:49:00
59416325Šimkova AnežkaCZE9:50:00
612036452Māra SegliņaLAT9:51:00
 
 
M12 (15)1,7 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
403Vacant9:26:00
692089786Markuss PeseckisLAT9:27:00
662089778Emils SulcsLAT9:28:00
722089781Toms KalvaLAT9:29:00
718636583Karl-Mattias JuhkamEST9:30:00
748653086Atis DubrovskisLAT9:31:00
782089780Adrians KugenieksLAT9:33:00
758648692Audun PaloEST9:34:00
652119200Lukass SilinsLAT9:35:00
792500258Wiktor BreskaPOL9:36:00
682089784Renars GrasisLAT9:37:00
678636591Markus JuhkamEST9:38:00
702089779Bruno SternsLAT9:39:00
732073754Pavel HlavačekCZE9:40:00
76207947Toms BērziņšLAT9:41:00
 
 
W14 (7)1,9 km 0 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
404Vacant9:53:00
862048146Patrycja KrzyżostanekPOL9:54:00
822076471Emilija StaišiūnaitėLTU9:55:00
852086764Elīze BremzeLAT9:56:00
878088077Eidvile TevelyteLTU9:57:00
832006355Māra KrūmiņaLAT9:58:00
842086999Kamile SmilgiuteLTU9:59:00
 
 
M14 (16)2,0 km 0 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
4052089806Kristers SidorovsLAT9:25:00
908656779Jēkabs Toms AndersonsLAT9:26:00
982089783Emils Gustavs GulbisLAT9:27:00
922089782Emils FisersLAT9:28:00
1002089776Ronalds AleksansLAT9:29:00
1038648699Renno MerenäkkEST9:30:00
941399841Audris Odo VitolinsLAT9:31:00
1011006470Olev PiirisildEST9:32:00
952500216Sebastian GlazkoLTU9:33:00
1022036451Jēkabs SegliņšLAT9:34:00
93334102Bendik LoeNOR9:35:00
1042089794Patriks Gustavs RinkevicsLAT9:36:00
911421702Nansen PaloEST9:37:00
962063974Pēteris GailisLAT9:38:00
992500208Jacek ErtelPOL9:39:00
97243964Ragnar LandeNOR9:40:00
 
 
W16 (4)2,0 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
406Vacant9:47:00
1078000222Kristine BrunereLAT9:48:00
3952500282Astrid Gjoelstad BorgeNOR9:49:00
1062500201Nadia BreskaPOL9:50:00
 
 
M16 (6)2,5 km 0 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
407Vacant9:00:00
1122500212Sture ThoresenNOR9:01:00
1101417182Antti ReimanFIN9:02:00
1118080009Ronalds LūkinsLAT9:03:00
109682472Arseniy MironovBLR9:04:00
1082500249Kārlis RodeLAT9:05:00
 
 
W18 (10)2,6 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
4082500221Patrycja KasprzakPOL9:23:00
1148636995Małgorzata BączekPOL9:24:00
118997853Jagoda SeidelPOL9:25:00
1192500292Sigrid Gjoelstad BorgeNOR9:26:00
116418371Emilia FałtynowiczPOL9:27:00
131418376Małgorzata LigockaPOL9:28:00
120431922Weronika JankowiakPOL9:29:00
1152500231Maruta GreidinaLAT9:30:00
122418372Paulina ZaborowskaPOL9:31:00
1212012395ARTA JONASELAT9:32:00
 
 
M18 (14)2,7 km 0 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
1232500298Petros BlogowskiPOL9:00:00
127418379Łukasz OrczykPOL9:01:00
1131Vacant9:02:00
133505083Nikodem SeidelPOL9:03:00
132418377Michał GarlińskiPOL9:04:00
1362500295Seweryn SpckerPOL9:05:00
134418384Artur GłowackiPOL9:06:00
130431917Marcin GąsiorowskiPOL9:07:00
12552729Štepan ŠimekCZE9:08:00
1242500269Paweł JezierskiPOL9:09:00
1298663288Edijs DzalbsLAT9:10:00
1262500215Jakub SzafraniecPOL9:11:00
1358631283Arnas ServaLTU9:12:00
1282500261Wiktor PrzepióraPOL9:13:00
 
 
W20 (6)2,5 km 0 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
409207910Sabīne DzalbaLAT9:06:00
138418374Monika MaciukPOL9:07:00
1392500280Frida Gjoelstad SmithNOR9:08:00
142431923Aleksandra ChojeckaPOL9:09:00
1411399852Andra DubrovskaLAT9:10:00
140Vacant9:11:00
 
 
M20 (6)3,0 km 0 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
410Vacant9:00:00
145418383Łukasz CzerniewiczPOL9:01:00
144418381Jakub PiersaPOL9:02:00
1472500203Marcin HelmanPOL9:03:00
148418380Arkadiusz JakubczykPOL9:04:00
146431906Bartosz HelakPOL9:05:00
 
 
W21 (20)3,0 km 0 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
4319005227Johanka ŠimkovaCZE9:00:00
4012012435Zanda AbzaloneLAT9:06:00
482011738Ilona DaģeLAT9:07:00
45886575Inge Skovgaard KnudsenDNK9:08:00
34997824Julia SeidelPOL9:09:00
3953127Ondračkova LucieCZE9:10:00
50416658Sisa DorottyaHUN9:11:00
402500250Lāsma FreimaneLAT9:12:00
432500251Anni ReimanFIN9:13:00
521301725Zane Tilta-KūmaLAT9:14:00
44Vacant9:15:00
511270576Julie Finsrud LandeNOR9:16:00
538651353Nicoline LorenzenDNK9:17:00
412500287Anni InkiläFIN9:18:00
362081369Vobornikova AlenaCZE9:19:00
492500236Lene Therese MyrlandNOR9:20:00
428130991Sabeth KoschCHE9:21:00
54245886Nina SmestadNOR9:22:00
47416329Zuzana HendrychovaCZE9:23:00
357870423Aiga TarasovaLAT9:24:00
 
 
M21 (33)3,1 km 0 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
4002500255Kārlis DišlersLAT9:00:00
201003355Helge Kristian KoplandNOR9:01:00
221023985Ferenc KovacsHUN9:02:00
14413382Karol PietraszkoPOL9:03:00
188363636Paulius JanušauskasLTU9:04:00
7991757Mikk KadakEST9:05:00
169101596Mateusz PańkowskiPOL9:06:00
171301919Jurgis DudelisLAT9:07:00
292500264Grzegorz ZałuskaPOL9:08:00
2Vacant9:09:00
28302081Anders Skovgaard KnudsenDNK9:10:00
329201889Heikki ManninenFIN9:11:00
5918007Nauris NeimanisLAT9:12:00
258655425Filak JiriCZE9:13:00
98633638Marijonas GipasLTU9:14:00
2352733Martin BatorCZE9:15:00
119102196Viktoras StaišiūnasLTU9:16:00
332012431Kristaps BrunersLAT9:17:00
31887189Bjarne Skovgaard KnudsenDNK9:18:00
192500204Peder Gjoelstad RoehnebaekNOR9:19:00
42500230Łukasz NikonowiczPOL9:20:00
158631400Jānis KūmsLAT9:21:00
62500228Adrian SzlaszyńskiPOL9:22:00
13602048Johan MalmquistSWE9:23:00
272021819Edvinas StaišiūnasLTU9:24:00
309040176Pauls PlataisLAT9:25:00
8890112Viktor SivermarkSWE9:26:00
242500299Janis DudelisLAT9:27:00
32500210Johannes PohjalaFIN9:28:00
128651355Jacob Asmussen DaugaardDNK9:29:00
102500234Anders Gjoelstad RoehnebaekNOR9:30:00
262500238Krzysztof SochaPOL9:31:00
218050116Anatolijs TarsovsLAT9:32:00
 
 
W35 (7)2,7 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
411Vacant9:52:00
1558011110Linda KrūmiņaLAT9:53:00
1511420742Dace GaigalaLAT9:54:00
1508120121Ilze PikšenaLAT9:55:00
152201315Rasa KumpyteLTU9:56:00
1541000010Piia AvasteEST9:57:00
1532500300Anda SproģeLAT9:58:00
 
 
M35 (11)3,1 km 0 m22 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
412Vacant9:00:00
1598646189Ahto SulaveeEST9:01:00
1638662243AUDRIUS TRUNCĖLTU9:02:00
1652083754Linus IsebornSWE9:03:00
162920429Artūrs ĶerisLAT9:04:00
164234599Lars Skovgaard JakobsenDNK9:05:00
1668656752Salvis DaģisLAT9:06:00
157363486Kiss DénesHUN9:07:00
1601007540Jānis KrūmiņšLAT9:08:00
161998984Tarmo TolmEST9:09:00
1581396670Ingus ŠmitsLAT9:10:00
 
 
W40 (12)2,7 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
413Vacant9:59:00
1762008876Ieva MeiereLAT10:00:00
1697204925Elīna AndersoneLAT10:01:00
171207601Signe DambeLAT10:02:00
174504728Audrun UtskarpenNOR10:03:00
178Vacant10:04:00
1682500262Siri GjølstadNOR10:05:00
1708646226Agne GrigaliunaiteLTU10:06:00
1722060750Linda LarssonSWE10:07:00
1778631285Lina ServieneLTU10:08:00
111732102428Ieva LāceLAT10:09:00
1752045245Markéta ŠimkovaCZE10:10:00
 
 
M40 (15)3,1 km 0 m22 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
4142500267Uldis SvilānsLAT9:11:00
1938663213Jānis BraunsLAT9:12:00
1947761023Andreas WeitlanerITA9:13:00
19241652Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLTU9:14:00
1878181001Jānis SegliņšLAT9:15:00
1828635800Jacek BorzyszkowskiPOL9:16:00
1852008874Harijs MeiersLAT9:17:00
1842500229Zbignev GlazkoLTU9:18:00
1892500225Intars MetumsLAT9:19:00
11882500211Stig AmundsenNOR9:20:00
1808100100Dzintars SalavsLAT9:21:00
190559911Tord HultbergSWE9:22:00
1792500275Arvīds OzoliņšLAT9:23:00
1958182224Meelis MerenäkkEST9:24:00
1838637585Kaspars ZudragsLAT9:25:00
 
 
W45 (12)2,0 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
4152500245Lāsma ĀboliņaLAT9:51:00
2061006177Una NeimaneLAT9:52:00
1992012366Minija PääslaneEST9:53:00
2008657225Līga VirbuleLAT9:54:00
2052500254Ewelina BreskaPOL9:55:00
2012500240Agate DrivvoldNOR9:56:00
1982500260Ieva RodeLAT9:57:00
2082500268Mari Cecilie GjoelstadNOR9:58:00
202207907GINTA BERĶELAT9:59:00
2037207955Hanna MironavaBLR10:00:00
2048160570Indra SegliņaLAT10:01:00
2072500286Ruda-Ertel KrystynaPOL10:02:00
 
 
M45 (17)2,9 km 0 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
2199151273Tõnis PiirisildEST9:12:00
2172048197Jarosław KrzyżostanekPOL9:13:00
2142500220Ingus BarvikisLAT9:14:00
2098652578Ricardas TevelisLTU9:15:00
216503743Alvis LepikosnsLAT9:16:00
2238650728Robertas MikalauskasLTU9:17:00
2102500291Aivars DzalbsLAT9:18:00
221302351Åke LarssonSWE9:19:00
2122008104Andris PumpursLAT9:20:00
2242500239Torvald FareboSWE9:21:00
2201411303Andris DzalbsLAT9:22:00
2222066957Vasiliy KamisarenkaBLR9:23:00
2182500242Stanislav ZdradovskijRUS9:24:00
2117682249Antti RooseEST9:25:00
2151333342Justas BudriunasLTU9:26:00
2131396152Robert FredriksenNOR9:27:00
2257033276Audrius SmilgiusLTU9:28:00
 
 
W50 (7)2,0 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
2281411280Iben MaagDNK10:03:00
2318110222Videga GaigalaLAT10:04:00
2332500244Oddveig Anne SagbakkenNOR10:05:00
2322058407Anu ReimanFIN10:06:00
22752476Hana ŠimkovaCZE10:07:00
2298000909Ilze LūkinaLAT10:08:00
2342500289Eli GjoelstadNOR10:09:00
 
 
M50 (26)2,9 km 0 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
417Vacant9:29:00
2451302878Guttorm EggeNOR9:30:00
2592500209Karsten BorgeNOR9:31:00
2541420843Mārtiņš GaigalsLAT9:32:00
23825933Jan KristenssonSWE9:33:00
2522012405Guntis LūkinsLAT9:34:00
2428635839Tim Falck WeberDNK9:35:00
2419050167Joern MyrlandNOR9:36:00
239303216Vytautas StaišiūnasLTU9:37:00
244413373Jarosław LickiewiczPOL9:38:00
2371391875Priit PääslaneEST9:39:00
2361006152Andris NeimanisLAT9:40:00
2588653080Eugster HansueliCHE9:41:00
2479201530Dariusz BączekPOL9:42:00
2512011817Roman ŠimekCZE9:43:00
235337334Jüri KõivEST9:44:00
2561301968Guntis ArnicansLAT9:45:00
2531004028Erlend RoehnebaekNOR9:46:00
2492059745Lubomir HlavačekCZE9:47:00
2461396779Allar PadariEST9:48:00
112572500294Martin SmithNOR9:49:00
2482500297Magnus HakemanSWE9:50:00
2552058408Jarmo ReimanFIN9:51:00
2508631115UGIS OZOLSLAT9:52:00
243334103Petter LoeNOR9:53:00
2402500247Radoslaw ErtelPOL9:54:00
 
 
W55 (8)2,0 km 0 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
4182500218Sandra LīckrastiņaLAT9:51:00
264413380Danuta MikielskaPOL9:52:00
2631201062Riitta HakkarainenFIN9:53:00
261245872Inger Lise SkårholenNOR9:54:00
2622032545Gunta DudeleLAT9:55:00
2671396143Guri Gjoelstad RoehnebaekNOR9:56:00
266451996Ann ÖhlinSWE9:57:00
268207946Rūta ZepaLAT9:58:00
 
 
M55 (16)2,7 km 0 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
419413379Marek MikielskiPOL9:15:00
275303002Egidijus KukenysLTU9:16:00
2868655386Lubomir HepnarCZE9:17:00
2808160462Joseph BrüggerCHE9:18:00
2799633077Filó GyörgyHUN9:19:00
2732086954Jens Kristian KoplandNOR9:20:00
2842020717Šimek MiroslavCZE9:21:00
277895346Enn PärtEST9:22:00
2878650727Ivanas ZiaziuliaLTU9:23:00
2727631227Håkan SvenssonSWE9:24:00
276433100Ladislav GreplCZE9:25:00
2822500283Juha RissanenFIN9:26:00
2858022000Guntis DudeLAT9:27:00
2782045577Dirk HartmannGER9:28:00
2712500281Alvydas VengalisLTU9:29:00
2709201517Urpo SärkkäFIN9:30:00
 
 
W60 (12)2,0 km 0 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
420Vacant9:41:00
299238954Wenche BjoernstadNOR9:42:00
2968040354Gunta LebedokaLAT9:43:00
2891304047Bente Tangen WikstroemNOR9:44:00
2922079782Barbro AndreassonSWE9:45:00
293246240Inger Marie ØygardNOR9:46:00
2948641451Rita MartiCHE9:47:00
29543798Turid Norstad OpsahlNOR9:48:00
2981131350Lena KarlssonSWE9:49:00
2972075446Ronnaug SagbakkenNOR9:50:00
290501176Vitalija PtasekieneLTU9:51:00
2917202678Anne SørumNOR9:52:00
 
 
M60 (23)2,6 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
421Vacant9:00:00
31316330Björn KarlssonSWE9:01:00
303253814Torgeir VoldenNOR9:02:00
3198655374Vaclavek TomašCZE9:03:00
3222013186Heinrich SchwingshacklITA9:04:00
3048011880Viesturs ZiedinsLAT9:05:00
3108651327Marek SzczepańskiPOL9:06:00
3077777006Sture OttesenNOR9:07:00
3142500290Ari MartikainenFIN9:08:00
3012500241Fałkowski ZbigniewPOL9:09:00
3162500296Pekka PartanenFIN9:10:00
318211912Erik HaugenNOR9:11:00
3287123123Erling TrankjærDNK9:12:00
3207202357Arnfinn PedersenNOR9:13:00
3021512955Risto HöglundFIN9:14:00
3112500205Gundars FreimanisLAT9:15:00
3267300040Julius PtasekasLTU9:16:00
3238090256Imre VeresHUN9:17:00
306641954Markku PiironenFIN9:18:00
329431935Zygmunt JelińskiPOL9:19:00
3058210654Hansruedi KohlerCHE9:20:00
3157204088Wlodzimierz ProtasiewiczPOL9:21:00
3088651345Marius PtasekasLTU9:22:00
 
 
W65 (9)1,9 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
3379500520Margaretha SvenssonSWE9:43:00
3369200075RUDĪTE ŠTERNALAT9:44:00
331504392Lis KnudsenDNK9:45:00
3382106454Gunta VilcinaLAT9:46:00
332448957Magda HorvathHUN9:47:00
3342005129Silvija SegliņaLAT9:48:00
3331406128Rita WyderCHE9:49:00
330305462Anne PestiEST9:50:00
3357207905Renate WaserCHE9:51:00
 
 
M65 (15)2,0 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
3512057603Sveinung RekaaNOR9:32:00
3421428888Petr MironovBLR9:33:00
3472500222Timo HyytiäinenFIN9:34:00
3528641395Walter MartiCHE9:35:00
3542500232Helge Kristen StorsveenNOR9:36:00
3498639394Riho MänniEST9:37:00
340245873Arve SmestadNOR9:38:00
3441008458Koit PaasmaEST9:39:00
346955555Karl Petter OpsahlNOR9:40:00
3452500226Timo TurpeinenFIN9:41:00
3481304029Terje WikstroemNOR9:42:00
3502500213Sven WodschowDNK9:43:00
3531008456Ilmar KirjanenEST9:44:00
34152448Antonin NavratilCZE9:45:00
3431201060Stein NordviNOR9:46:00
 
 
W70 (4)1,9 km 0 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
355334185Randi FjaestadNOR10:00:00
3581104966Marith BrekkeNOR10:01:00
356209083Asta Risbjerg TerkelsenDNK10:02:00
3577208294Inger DoehlenNOR10:03:00
 
 
M70 (18)2,0 km 0 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
424305270Jaan MiljanEST9:33:00
3732048005Franz WaserCHE9:34:00
3742500265Stein Erik EdvardsenNOR9:35:00
3718638717Gregor WyderCHE9:36:00
3751440320Bengt HenrikssonSWE9:37:00
3661207002Knut SkjesetNOR9:38:00
3658644540Albert FreiCHE9:39:00
363334166Tormod LundbergNOR9:40:00
3729888777ILMĀRS LIMBĒNSLAT9:41:00
3702500202Oddvar BøhnNOR9:42:00
369434050Karl Kristian TerkelsenDNK9:43:00
376334080Knut FjaestadNOR9:44:00
3671441104Åke EckerbomSWE9:45:00
3682500224Karl Mats GustavsenNOR9:46:00
364671202Leif SandgrenSWE9:47:00
362504393Leif Skovgaard KnudsenDNK9:48:00
360980346Hans Asbjørn TingvoldNOR9:49:00
3618470421Eje AnderssonSWE9:50:00
 
 
W75 (5)1,9 km 0 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
422Wenche WangenNOR9:42:00
3802500259Mari PranNOR10:05:00
3791602117Anna SlaviņaLAT10:06:00
3782500263Inger Johanne RuudNOR10:07:00
377334010Marit AasNOR10:08:00
 
 
M75 (9)1,9 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
423334097Gunnar PerNOR9:31:00
3852049461Vilis DubrovskisLAT9:33:00
3842500235Øivind LundbergNOR9:34:00
3872500274Matti HeikinheimoFIN9:35:00
3882500271Halvor SvenkerudNOR9:36:00
3831602133Rodrigo SlaviņšLAT9:37:00
3811154347Harald BrekkeNOR9:38:00
38262840Rihko HaarlaaFIN9:39:00
386421441Gunnar Jarle DrivvoldNOR9:40:00
 
 
OPEN1 (3)1,7 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
Free start from 09:00 till 10:00
 
3912500227iveta AdamsLAT9:00:00
3902074189Guna SedlenieceLAT9:00:00
3944501768Triinu PiirisildEST9:00:00
 
 
OPEN2 (4)2,7 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
Free start from 09:00 till 10:00
 
4272500248Bendik SmithNOR9:00:00
4292097771Kristaps Kārlis LācisLAT9:00:00
3932500214Witold BreskaPOL9:00:00
4262500246Kertu KekkEST9:00:00
 
 
M80 (2)1,9 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
772500279Ingvald PedersenNOR9:32:00
3892500253Hans K RuudNOR9:41:00