European Foresters’ Orienteering Championshipsot 2018.08.07. 12:23
Sigulda, Latvia
Start list by classes - Foresters Middlecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W12 (10)2,1 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
4028663211Patrīcija ValaineLAT18:01:00
562089810Liba Luize EltermaneLAT18:03:00
572102418Marta LāceLAT18:05:00
588656804Līva Elīza AndersoneLAT18:07:00
592020717Šimkova AnežkaCZE18:09:00
60364180Laura KrūmiņaLAT18:11:00
612036452Māra SegliņaLAT18:13:00
621111117Goda ZiaziulyteLTU18:15:00
632021289Elma BremzeLAT18:17:00
429Freimane IevaLAT18:30:01
 
 
M12 (16)2,1 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
403Vacant18:19:00
652119200Lukass SilinsLAT18:21:00
662089778Emils SulcsLAT18:23:00
678636591Markus JuhkamEST18:25:00
682089784Renars GrasisLAT18:27:00
692089786Markuss PeseckisLAT18:29:00
702089779Bruno SternsLAT18:31:00
718636583Karl-Mattias JuhkamEST18:33:00
722089781Toms KalvaLAT18:35:00
732073754Pavel HlavačekCZE18:37:00
748653086Atis DubrovskisLAT18:39:00
758648692Audun PaloEST18:41:00
76207947Toms BērziņšLAT18:43:00
782089780Adrians KugenieksLAT18:47:00
792500258Wiktor BreskaPOL18:49:00
802057599Gustavs ŠmitsLAT18:51:00
 
 
W14 (7)1,6 km 0 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
404Vacant18:19:00
822076471Emilija StaišiūnaitėLTU18:21:00
832006355Māra KrūmiņaLAT18:23:00
842086999Kamile SmilgiuteLTU18:25:00
852086764Elīze BremzeLAT18:27:00
862048146Patrycja KrzyżostanekPOL18:29:00
878088077Eidvile TevelyteLTU18:31:00
 
 
M14 (17)3,0 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
4052089806Kristers SidorovsLAT18:25:00
891406523Rinalds ĶudisLAT18:27:00
908656779Jēkabs Toms AndersonsLAT18:29:00
911421702Nansen PaloEST18:31:00
922089782Emils FisersLAT18:33:00
93334102Bendik LoeNOR18:35:00
942011724Audris Odo VitolinsLAT18:37:00
952500216Sebastian GlazkoLTU18:39:00
962063974Pēteris GailisLAT18:41:00
971270705Ragnar LandeNOR18:43:00
982089783Emils Gustavs GulbisLAT18:45:00
992500208Jacek ErtelPOL18:47:00
1002089776Ronalds AleksansLAT18:49:00
1011006470Olev PiirisildEST18:51:00
1022036451Jēkabs SegliņšLAT18:53:00
1038648699Renno MerenäkkEST18:55:00
1042089794Patriks Gustavs RinkevicsLAT18:57:00
 
 
W16 (2)3,6 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
406Vacant18:21:00
1062500201Nadia BreskaPOL18:23:00
 
 
M16 (6)4,3 km 0 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
407Vacant18:49:00
1082500249Kārlis RodeLAT18:51:00
109682472Arseniy MironovBLR18:53:00
1101417182Antti ReimanFIN18:55:00
1118080009Ronalds LūkinsLAT18:57:00
1122500212Sture ThoresenNOR18:59:00
 
 
W18 (10)3,9 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
4082500221Patrycja KasprzakPOL18:01:00
1148636995Małgorzata BączekPOL18:03:00
1152500231Maruta GreidinaLAT18:05:00
116418371Emilia FałtynowiczPOL18:07:00
117418376Małgorzata LigockaPOL18:09:00
118997853Jagoda SeidelPOL18:11:00
1192500292Sigrid Gjoelstad BorgeNOR18:13:00
120431922Weronika JankowiakPOL18:15:00
1212012395ARTA JONASELAT18:17:00
122418372Paulina ZaborowskaPOL18:19:00
 
 
M18 (14)4,9 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
1232500298Petros BlogowskiPOL18:38:00
1242500269Paweł JezierskiPOL18:40:00
12552729Štepan ŠimekCZE18:42:00
1262500215Jakub SzafraniecPOL18:44:00
127418379Łukasz OrczykPOL18:46:00
1282500261Wiktor PrzepióraPOL18:48:00
1292500243Edijs DzalbsLAT18:50:00
130431917Marcin GąsiorowskiPOL18:52:00
131Vacant18:54:00
132418377Michał GarlińskiPOL18:56:00
133505083Nikodem SeidelPOL18:58:00
134418384Artur GłowackiPOL19:00:00
1358631283Arnas ServaLTU19:02:00
1362500295Seweryn SpckerPOL19:04:00
 
 
W20 (6)4,3 km 0 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
409207910Sabīne DzalbaLAT18:37:00
138418374Monika MaciukPOL18:39:00
1392500280Frida Gjoelstad SmithNOR18:41:00
140Vacant18:43:00
1411399852Andra DubrovskaLAT18:45:00
142431923Aleksandra ChojeckaPOL18:47:00
 
 
M20 (6)5,9 km 0 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
410Vacant18:00:00
144418381Jakub PiersaPOL18:02:00
145418383Łukasz CzerniewiczPOL18:04:00
146431906Bartosz HelakPOL18:06:00
1472500203Marcin HelmanPOL18:08:00
148418380Arkadiusz JakubczykPOL18:10:00
 
 
W21 (22)5,9 km 0 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
425Vacant18:12:00
34997824Julia SeidelPOL18:14:00
357870423Aiga TarasovaLAT18:16:00
362081369Vobornikova AlenaCZE18:18:00
379201888Milla-Mari PutkonenFIN18:20:00
388631397Donāta ŠmiteLAT18:22:00
3953127Ondračkova LucieCZE18:24:00
402500250Lāsma FreimaneLAT18:26:00
412500287Anni InkiläFIN18:28:00
428130991Sabeth KoschCHE18:30:00
432500251Anni ReimanFIN18:32:00
44Vacant18:34:00
45886575Inge Skovgaard KnudsenDNK18:36:00
462500293Agnese NastajaLAT18:38:00
47416329Zuzana HendrychovaCZE18:40:00
482011738Ilona DaģeLAT18:42:00
492500236Lene Therese MyrlandNOR18:44:00
50416658Sisa DorottyaHUN18:46:00
511270576Julie Finsrud LandeNOR18:48:00
521301725Zane Tilta-KūmaLAT18:50:00
538651353Nicoline LorenzenDNK18:52:00
54245886Nina SmestadNOR18:54:00
 
 
M21 (32)6,5 km 0 m21 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
4002500255Kārlis DišlersLAT18:00:00
2Vacant18:02:00
32500210Johannes PohjalaFIN18:04:00
42500230Łukasz NikonowiczPOL18:06:00
5918007Nauris NeimanisLAT18:08:00
62500228Adrian SzlaszyńskiPOL18:10:00
7991757Mikk KadakEST18:12:00
8890112Viktor SivermarkSWE18:14:00
98633638Marijonas GipasLTU18:16:00
102500234Anders Gjoelstad RoehnebaekNOR18:18:00
119102196Viktoras StaišiūnasLTU18:20:00
128651355Jacob Asmussen DaugaardDNK18:22:00
13602048Johan MalmquistSWE18:24:00
1482388Karol PietraszkoPOL18:26:00
158631400Jānis KūmsLAT18:28:00
169101596Mateusz PańkowskiPOL18:30:00
171301919Jurgis DudelisLAT18:32:00
188363636Paulius JanušauskasLTU18:34:00
192500204Peder Gjoelstad RoehnebaekNOR18:36:00
201003355Helge Kristian KoplandNOR18:38:00
218050116Anatolijs TarsovsLAT18:40:00
221023985Ferenc KovacsHUN18:42:00
2352733Martin BatorCZE18:44:00
242500299Janis DudelisLAT18:46:00
258655425Filak JiriCZE18:48:00
262500238Krzysztof SochaPOL18:50:00
272021819Edvinas StaišiūnasLTU18:52:00
28302081Anders Skovgaard KnudsenDNK18:54:00
292500264Grzegorz ZałuskaPOL18:56:00
309040176Pauls PlataisLAT18:58:00
31887189Bjarne Skovgaard KnudsenDNK19:00:00
329201889Heikki ManninenFIN19:02:00
 
 
W35 (7)4,3 km 0 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
411Vacant18:23:00
1508120121Ilze PikšenaLAT18:25:00
1511420742Dace GaigalaLAT18:27:00
152201315Rasa KumpyteLTU18:29:00
1532500300Anda SproģeLAT18:31:00
1541000010Piia AvasteEST18:33:00
1558011110Linda KrūmiņaLAT18:35:00
 
 
M35 (11)6,1 km 0 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
412Vacant18:01:00
157363486Kiss DénesHUN18:03:00
1581396670Ingus ŠmitsLAT18:05:00
1598646189Ahto SulaveeEST18:07:00
1601007540Jānis KrūmiņšLAT18:09:00
161998984Tarmo TolmEST18:11:00
162920429Artūrs ĶerisLAT18:13:00
1632023794AUDRIUS TRUNCĖLTU18:15:00
164234599Lars Skovgaard JakobsenDNK18:17:00
1659070730Linus IsebornSWE18:19:00
1668656752Salvis DaģisLAT18:21:00
 
 
W40 (11)4,3 km 0 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
413Vacant18:01:00
1682500262Siri GjølstadNOR18:03:00
1697204925Elīna AndersoneLAT18:05:00
1708646226Agne GrigaliunaiteLTU18:07:00
171207601Signe DambeLAT18:09:00
1722060750Linda LarssonSWE18:11:00
1732102428Ieva LāceLAT18:13:00
174504728Audrun UtskarpenNOR18:15:00
1752045245Markéta ŠimkovaCZE18:17:00
1762008876Ieva MeiereLAT18:19:00
1778631285Lina ServieneLTU18:21:00
 
 
M40 (19)6,1 km 0 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
414Vacant18:23:00
1792500275Arvīds OzoliņšLAT18:25:00
1808100100Dzintars SalavsLAT18:27:00
1811406526Armands ĶudisLAT18:29:00
1828635800Jacek BorzyszkowskiPOL18:31:00
1838637585Kaspars ZudragsLAT18:33:00
1842500229Zbignev GlazkoLTU18:35:00
1852008874Harijs MeiersLAT18:37:00
1867211282Taavi TatsiEST18:39:00
1878181001Jānis SegliņšLAT18:41:00
1882500211Stig AmundsenNOR18:43:00
1892500225Intars MetumsLAT18:45:00
190559911Tord HultbergSWE18:47:00
1918631474Eduards ŠmitsLAT18:49:00
19241652Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLTU18:51:00
1932008871Jānis BraunsLAT18:53:00
1947761023Andreas WeitlanerITA18:55:00
1958182224Meelis MerenäkkEST18:57:00
1961409567Dainis RekelisLAT18:59:00
 
 
W45 (12)3,6 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
4152500245Lāsma ĀboliņaLAT18:25:00
1982500260Ieva RodeLAT18:27:00
1992012366Minija PääslaneEST18:29:00
2008657225Līga VirbuleLAT18:31:00
2012500240Agate DrivvoldNOR18:33:00
202207907GINTA BERĶELAT18:35:00
2037207955Hanna MironavaBLR18:37:00
2048160570Indra SegliņaLAT18:39:00
2052500254Ewelina BreskaPOL18:41:00
2061006177Una NeimaneLAT18:43:00
2072500286Ruda-Ertel KrystynaPOL18:45:00
2082500268Mari Cecilie GjoelstadNOR18:47:00
 
 
M45 (17)5,3 km 0 m21 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
2098652578Ricardas TevelisLTU18:00:00
2102500291Aivars DzalbsLAT18:02:00
2117682249Antti RooseEST18:04:00
2122008104Andris PumpursLAT18:06:00
2131396152Robert FredriksenNOR18:08:00
2142500220Ingus BarvikisLAT18:10:00
2151333342Justas BudriunasLTU18:12:00
216503743Alvis LepikosnsLAT18:14:00
2172048197Jarosław KrzyżostanekPOL18:16:00
2182500242Stanislav ZdradovskijRUS18:18:00
2199151273Tõnis PiirisildEST18:20:00
2201411303Andris DzalbsLAT18:22:00
221302351Åke LarssonSWE18:24:00
2222066957Vasiliy KamisarenkaBLR18:26:00
2238650728Robertas MikalauskasLTU18:28:00
2242500239Torvald FareboSWE18:30:00
2257033276Audrius SmilgiusLTU18:32:00
 
 
W50 (8)3,6 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
416Vacant18:32:00
22752476Hana ŠimkovaCZE18:34:00
2281411280Iben MaagDNK18:36:00
2298000909Ilze LūkinaLAT18:38:00
2302500237Danute SabaliauskieneLTU18:40:00
2318110222Videga GaigalaLAT18:42:00
2322058407Anu ReimanFIN18:44:00
2332500244Oddveig Anne SagbakkenNOR18:46:00
 
 
M50 (26)5,1 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
417Vacant18:00:00
235337334Jüri KõivEST18:02:00
2361006152Andris NeimanisLAT18:04:00
2371391875Priit PääslaneEST18:06:00
23825933Jan KristenssonSWE18:08:00
239303216Vytautas StaišiūnasLTU18:10:00
2402500247Radoslaw ErtelPOL18:12:00
2419050167Joern MyrlandNOR18:14:00
2428635839Tim Falck WeberDNK18:16:00
243334103Petter LoeNOR18:18:00
244413373Jarosław LickiewiczPOL18:20:00
2451302878Guttorm EggeNOR18:22:00
2461396779Allar PadariEST18:24:00
2479201530Dariusz BączekPOL18:26:00
2482500297Magnus HakemanSWE18:28:00
2492059745Lubomir HlavačekCZE18:30:00
2508631115UGIS OZOLSLAT18:32:00
2512011817Roman ŠimekCZE18:34:00
2522012405Guntis LūkinsLAT18:36:00
2531396162Erlend RoehnebaekNOR18:38:00
2541420843Mārtiņš GaigalsLAT18:40:00
2552058408Jarmo ReimanFIN18:42:00
2561301968Guntis ArnicansLAT18:44:00
2572500294Martin SmithNOR18:46:00
2588653080Eugster HansueliCHE18:48:00
2592500209Karsten BorgeNOR18:50:00
 
 
W55 (9)2,7 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
4182500218Sandra LīckrastiņaLAT18:37:00
261245872Inger Lise SkårholenNOR18:39:00
2622032545Gunta DudeleLAT18:41:00
2631201062Riitta HakkarainenFIN18:43:00
264413380Danuta MikielskaPOL18:45:00
2651415492Inese MidrijaneLAT18:47:00
266451996Ann ÖhlinSWE18:49:00
2671396143Guri Gjoelstad RoehnebaekNOR18:51:00
268207946Rūta ZepaLAT18:53:00
 
 
M55 (19)4,9 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
419413379Marek MikielskiPOL18:00:00
2709201517Urpo SärkkäFIN18:02:00
2712500281Alvydas VengalisLTU18:04:00
27225417Håkan SvenssonSWE18:06:00
2732086954Jens Kristian KoplandNOR18:08:00
2742500207Puntulis GuntarsLAT18:10:00
275303002Egidijus KukenysLTU18:12:00
276433100Ladislav GreplCZE18:14:00
277895346Enn PärtEST18:16:00
2782045577Dirk HartmannGER18:18:00
2799633077Filó GyörgyHUN18:20:00
2808160462Joseph BrüggerCHE18:22:00
281207946Jānis EnceLAT18:24:00
2822500283Juha RissanenFIN18:26:00
2832032544Aigars DudelisLAT18:28:00
2842020717Šimek MiroslavCZE18:30:00
2858022000Guntis DudeLAT18:32:00
2868655386Lubomir HepnarCZE18:34:00
2878650727Ivanas ZiaziuliaLTU18:36:00
 
 
W60 (12)3,0 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
420Vacant18:01:00
2891304029Bente Tangen WikstroemNOR18:03:00
290501176Vitalija PtasekieneLTU18:05:00
2917202678Anne SørumNOR18:07:00
2922079782Barbro AndreassonSWE18:09:00
293245616Inger Marie ØygardNOR18:11:00
2948641451Rita MartiCHE18:13:00
29543798Turid Norstad OpsahlNOR18:15:00
2968040354Gunta LebedokaLAT18:17:00
2972075446Ronnaug SagbakkenNOR18:19:00
2981131350Lena KarlssonSWE18:21:00
299238954Wenche BjoernstadNOR18:23:00
 
 
M60 (29)3,9 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
421Vacant18:00:00
3012500241Fałkowski ZbigniewPOL18:02:00
3021512955Risto HöglundFIN18:04:00
303253814Torgeir VoldenNOR18:06:00
3048011880Viesturs ZiedinsLAT18:08:00
3058210654Hansruedi KohlerCHE18:10:00
306641954Markku PiironenFIN18:12:00
3077777006Sture OttesenNOR18:14:00
3088651345Marius PtasekasLTU18:16:00
30952712Antonin VežnikCZE18:18:00
3108651327Marek SzczepańskiPOL18:20:00
3112500205Gundars FreimanisLAT18:22:00
31252517Antonin SklenarCZE18:24:00
31316330Björn KarlssonSWE18:26:00
3142500290Ari MartikainenFIN18:28:00
3157204088Wlodzimierz ProtasiewiczPOL18:30:00
3162500296Pekka PartanenFIN18:32:00
317341715Jaroslav SkacelCZE18:34:00
318211912Erik HaugenNOR18:36:00
3198655374Vaclavek TomašCZE18:38:00
3207202357Arnfinn PedersenNOR18:40:00
321500581Miroslav HlavaCZE18:42:00
3222013186Heinrich SchwingshacklITA18:44:00
3238090256Imre VeresHUN18:46:00
3244535Tuomo MattilaFIN18:48:00
32552744František ŠpičakCZE18:50:00
3267300040Julius PtasekasLTU18:52:00
32752530Tomaš ZdrahalCZE18:54:00
3287123123Erling TrankjærDNK18:56:00
 
 
W65 (10)1,9 km 0 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
422Vacant18:34:00
330305462Anne PestiEST18:36:00
331504392Lis KnudsenDNK18:38:00
332448957Magda HorvathHUN18:40:00
3331406128Rita WyderCHE18:42:00
3342005129Silvija SegliņaLAT18:44:00
3357207905Renate WaserCHE18:46:00
3369200075RUDĪTE ŠTERNALAT18:48:00
3379500520Margaretha SvenssonSWE18:50:00
3382106454Gunta VilcinaLAT18:52:00
 
 
M65 (16)3,9 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
423Vacant18:00:00
340245873Arve SmestadNOR18:02:00
34152448Antonin NavratilCZE18:04:00
3421428888Petr MironovBLR18:06:00
3431201060Stein NordviNOR18:08:00
3441008458Koit PaasmaEST18:10:00
3452500226Timo TurpeinenFIN18:12:00
346955555Karl Petter OpsahlNOR18:14:00
3472500222Timo HyytiäinenFIN18:16:00
3481304029Terje WikstroemNOR18:18:00
3498639394Riho MänniEST18:20:00
3502500213Sven WodschowDNK18:22:00
3512057603Sveinung RekaaNOR18:24:00
3528641395Walter MartiCHE18:26:00
3531008456Ilmar KirjanenEST18:28:00
3542500232Helge Kristen StorsveenNOR18:30:00
 
 
W70 (4)1,6 km 0 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
355334185Randi FjaestadNOR18:09:00
356209083Asta Risbjerg TerkelsenDNK18:11:00
3577208294Inger DoehlenNOR18:13:00
3581104966Marith BrekkeNOR18:15:00
 
 
M70 (18)2,7 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
4242500288Jaan MiljanEST18:01:00
360980346Hans Asbjørn TingvoldNOR18:03:00
3618470421Eje AnderssonSWE18:05:00
362504393Leif Skovgaard KnudsenDNK18:07:00
363334166Tormod LundbergNOR18:09:00
364671202Leif SandgrenSWE18:11:00
3658644540Albert FreiCHE18:13:00
3661207002Knut SkjesetNOR18:15:00
3671441104Åke EckerbomSWE18:17:00
3682500224Karl Mats GustavsenNOR18:19:00
369434050Karl Kristian TerkelsenDNK18:21:00
3702500202Oddvar BøhnNOR18:23:00
3718638717Gregor WyderCHE18:25:00
3729888777ILMĀRS LIMBĒNSLAT18:27:00
3732048005Franz WaserCHE18:29:00
3742500265Stein Erik EdvardsenNOR18:31:00
3751440320Bengt HenrikssonSWE18:33:00
376334080Knut FjaestadNOR18:35:00
 
 
W75 (4)1,6 km 0 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
377334010Marit AasNOR18:01:00
3782500263Inger Johanne RuudNOR18:03:00
3791602117Anna SlaviņaLAT18:05:00
3802500259Mari PranNOR18:07:00
 
 
M75 (8)1,9 km 0 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
3811154347Harald BrekkeNOR18:33:00
38262840Rihko HaarlaaFIN18:35:00
3831602133Rodrigo SlaviņšLAT18:37:00
3842500235Øivind LundbergNOR18:39:00
3852049461Vilis DubrovskisLAT18:41:00
386421441Gunnar Jarle DrivvoldNOR18:43:00
3872500274Matti HeikinheimoFIN18:45:00
3882500271Halvor SvenkerudNOR18:47:00
 
 
OPEN1 (3)2,1 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
Free start from 09:00 till 10:00
 
4272500248Bendik SmithNOR18:00:00
3912500227iveta AdamsLAT18:00:00
3902074189Guna SedlenieceLAT18:00:00
 
 
OPEN2 (4)4,3 km 0 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
Free start from 09:00 till 10:00
 
4262500246Kertu KekkEST18:00:00
4287503580Jørgen FrøydNOR18:00:00
3921006383Tarvo AvasteEST18:00:00
3932500214Witold BreskaPOL18:00:00
 
 
M80 (2)1,9 km 0 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameNatStart
3892500253Hans K RuudNOR18:17:00
772500279Ingvald PedersenNOR18:19:00