S26+_1

26,7km 126m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 Finish
1st Jolanta Krastiņa
VSK Noskrien
S26+_1 02:17:49 00:10:03
00:10:03
00:39:23 (1st)
00:29:20 (1st)
01:02:49 (1st)
00:23:26 (1st)
01:12:16 (1st)
00:09:27 (1st)
02:01:06 (1st)
00:48:50 (1st)
02:17:49 (1st)
00:16:43 (1st)
2nd Dace Kovaļevska
 
S26+_1 02:45:09 00:12:52
00:12:52
00:48:03 (4th)
00:35:11 (4th)
01:16:41 (4th)
00:28:38 (3rd=)
01:28:38 (3rd)
00:11:57 (3rd)
02:26:47 (3rd)
00:58:09 (2nd)
02:45:09 (2nd)
00:18:22 (2nd)
3rd Madara Linde
 
S26+_1 02:45:30 00:12:26
00:12:26
00:46:47 (2nd)
00:34:21 (2nd)
01:14:36 (2nd)
00:27:49 (2nd)
01:24:40 (2nd)
00:10:04 (2nd)
02:23:59 (2nd)
00:59:19 (3rd)
02:45:30 (3rd)
00:21:31 (3rd)
4th Kristīne Marčinkus
S/K Ozolnieki
S26+_1 02:57:27 00:12:52
00:12:52
00:48:02 (3rd)
00:35:10 (3rd)
01:16:40 (3rd)
00:28:38 (3rd=)
01:28:46 (4th)
00:12:06 (4th)
02:35:26 (4th)
01:06:40 (6th)
02:57:27 (4th)
00:22:01 (4th)
5th Līga Jurševica
 
S26+_1 03:01:54 00:12:51
00:12:51
00:50:26 (5th)
00:37:35 (5th)
01:21:22 (5th)
00:30:56 (6th)
01:35:10 (5th)
00:13:48 (6th)
02:39:23 (5th)
01:04:13 (5th)
03:01:54 (5th)
00:22:31 (6th)
6th Mārīte Kokina
 
S26+_1 03:03:12 00:13:00
00:13:00
00:52:26 (7th)
00:39:26 (8th)
01:24:09 (7th)
00:31:43 (7th)
01:37:05 (7th)
00:12:56 (5th)
02:40:39 (6th)
01:03:34 (4th)
03:03:12 (6th)
00:22:33 (7th)
7th Evija Taurene
Noskrien Cēsis / VSK Noskrien
S26+_1 03:19:44 00:13:30
00:13:30
00:52:53 (9th)
00:39:23 (7th)
01:29:29 (9th)
00:36:36 (9th)
01:43:50 (9th)
00:14:21 (8th)
02:57:27 (8th)
01:13:37 (8th)
03:19:44 (7th)
00:22:17 (5th)
8th Aija Freiberga
Veikals Ceļotājs
S26+_1 03:25:09 00:12:49
00:12:49
00:50:45 (6th)
00:37:56 (6th)
01:21:28 (6th)
00:30:43 (5th)
01:36:41 (6th)
00:15:13 (10th)
02:57:16 (7th)
01:20:35 (9th)
03:25:09 (8th)
00:27:53 (9th)
9th Zinta Elksne
 
S26+_1 03:30:59 00:14:46
00:14:46
00:58:42 (11th)
00:43:56 (11th)
01:36:02 (10th)
00:37:20 (10th)
01:50:14 (10th)
00:14:12 (7th)
03:02:32 (9th)
01:12:18 (7th)
03:30:59 (9th)
00:28:27 (10th)
10th Laura Lauva
 
S26+_1 03:33:42 00:13:13
00:13:13
00:52:40 (8th)
00:39:27 (9th)
01:28:00 (8th)
00:35:20 (8th)
01:42:35 (8th)
00:14:35 (9th)
03:05:50 (10th)
01:23:15 (11th)
03:33:42 (10th)
00:27:52 (8th)
11th Luize Raga
Strutainā pēda
S26+_1 03:45:25 00:14:14
00:14:14
00:57:43 (10th)
00:43:29 (10th)
01:37:52 (11th)
00:40:09 (11th)
01:53:37 (11th)
00:15:45 (11th)
03:15:25 (11th)
01:21:48 (10th)
03:45:25 (11th)
00:30:00 (11th)

S26+_2

26,7km 126m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 Finish
1st Liene Allere
EXPLORE
S26+_2 02:23:36 00:10:39
00:10:39
00:41:49 (1st)
00:31:10 (2nd)
01:06:38 (1st)
00:24:49 (1st)
01:16:02 (1st)
00:09:24 (1st)
02:07:21 (1st)
00:51:19 (1st)
02:23:36 (1st)
00:16:15 (1st)
2nd Linda Beldava
VSK Noskrien Vāveres
S26+_2 02:30:57 00:11:01
00:11:01
00:42:05 (2nd)
00:31:04 (1st)
01:07:54 (2nd)
00:25:49 (2nd)
01:18:25 (2nd)
00:10:31 (3rd)
02:13:05 (2nd)
00:54:40 (2nd)
02:30:57 (2nd)
00:17:52 (2nd)
3rd Linda Laurena
 
S26+_2 02:45:12 00:12:23
00:12:23
00:47:09 (3rd)
00:34:46 (3rd)
01:15:11 (3rd)
00:28:02 (3rd)
01:28:11 (4th)
00:13:00 (9th)
02:26:49 (3rd)
00:58:38 (3rd)
02:45:12 (3rd)
00:18:23 (3rd)
4th Iluta Koidu
Virsotne/MARMOT
S26+_2 02:47:32 00:12:16
00:12:16
00:47:58 (5th)
00:35:42 (5th)
01:17:08 (5th)
00:29:10 (5th)
01:27:35 (3rd)
00:10:27 (2nd)
02:27:28 (4th)
00:59:53 (4th)
02:47:32 (4th)
00:20:04 (4th)
5th Margarita Peteļina
 
S26+_2 02:51:22 00:12:23
00:12:23
00:47:48 (4th)
00:35:25 (4th)
01:16:43 (4th)
00:28:55 (4th)
01:28:50 (5th)
00:12:07 (6th)
02:30:35 (5th)
01:01:45 (6th)
02:51:22 (5th)
00:20:47 (7th)
6th Jekaterina Dmitrijeva
Vsk Noskrien
S26+_2 02:54:34 00:14:08
00:14:08
00:51:51 (9th)
00:37:43 (9th)
01:21:31 (7th)
00:29:40 (6th)
01:33:05 (7th)
00:11:34 (4th)
02:34:26 (7th)
01:01:21 (5th)
02:54:34 (6th)
00:20:08 (5th)
7th Sintija Langenfelde
Veikals Ceļotājs
S26+_2 02:55:16 00:12:46
00:12:46
00:48:52 (7th)
00:36:06 (6th)
01:18:33 (6th)
00:29:41 (7th)
01:30:14 (6th)
00:11:41 (5th)
02:34:25 (6th)
01:04:11 (7th)
02:55:16 (7th)
00:20:51 (9th)
8th Aija Kļaviņa
VSK Noskrien
S26+_2 03:05:41 00:13:02
00:13:02
00:50:32 (8th)
00:37:30 (8th)
01:23:37 (9th)
00:33:05 (9th)
01:36:05 (9th)
00:12:28 (7th)
02:44:51 (8th)
01:08:46 (9th)
03:05:41 (8th)
00:20:50 (8th)
9th Dace Ancāne
Let's go!
S26+_2 03:08:59 00:11:40
00:11:40
00:48:45 (6th)
00:37:05 (7th)
01:22:01 (8th)
00:33:16 (10th)
01:34:59 (8th)
00:12:58 (8th)
02:47:03 (9th)
01:12:04 (12th)
03:08:59 (9th)
00:21:56 (10th)
10th Ilze Krieviņa
 
S26+_2 03:10:31 00:14:54
00:14:54
00:56:41 (10th)
00:41:47 (12th)
01:29:40 (10th)
00:32:59 (8th)
01:42:50 (10th)
00:13:10 (10th)
02:50:10 (10th)
01:07:20 (8th)
03:10:31 (10th)
00:20:21 (6th)
11th= Linda Ancāne
Ādažu Pērles
S26+_2 03:30:59 00:15:41
00:15:41
00:57:21 (11th)
00:41:40 (10th)
01:32:54 (11th)
00:35:33 (12th)
01:50:58 (14th)
00:18:04 (14th)
03:02:33 (11th=)
01:11:35 (10th)
03:30:59 (11th=)
00:28:26 (11th=)
11th= Anita Jēkabsone
Ādažu Pērles
S26+_2 03:30:59 00:15:41
00:15:41
00:57:27 (12th)
00:41:46 (11th)
01:32:56 (12th)
00:35:29 (11th)
01:50:42 (13th)
00:17:46 (13th)
03:02:33 (11th=)
01:11:51 (11th)
03:30:59 (11th=)
00:28:26 (11th=)
13th= Agnese Leiburga
Zemgales Ziņas
S26+_2 03:40:14 00:14:02
00:14:02
00:58:35 (14th)
00:44:33 (13th=)
01:35:58 (14th)
00:37:23 (13th=)
01:50:29 (11th)
00:14:31 (11th)
03:11:10 (14th)
01:20:41 (14th)
03:40:14 (13th=)
00:29:04 (13th)
13th= Jana Romanovska
Zemgales Ziņas
S26+_2 03:40:14 00:14:01
00:14:01
00:58:34 (13th)
00:44:33 (13th=)
01:35:57 (13th)
00:37:23 (13th=)
01:50:38 (12th)
00:14:41 (12th)
03:11:08 (13th)
01:20:30 (13th)
03:40:14 (13th=)
00:29:06 (14th)
15th Evija Mirķe
 
S26+_2 04:13:51 00:14:43
00:14:43
01:03:13 (15th)
00:48:30 (15th)
01:46:52 (15th)
00:43:39 (15th)
02:08:41 (15th)
00:21:49 (15th)
03:43:52 (15th)
01:35:11 (15th)
04:13:51 (15th)
00:29:59 (15th)

S26+_3

26,7km 126m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 Finish
1st Lāsma Zebuliņa
 
S26+_3 02:39:23 00:12:20
00:12:20
00:46:16 (1st)
00:33:56 (1st)
01:13:05 (1st)
00:26:49 (1st)
01:24:42 (1st)
00:11:37 (4th)
02:20:37 (1st)
00:55:55 (1st)
02:39:23 (1st)
00:18:46 (2nd)
2nd Ildze Straume
VSK Noskrien
S26+_3 02:40:09 00:11:57
00:11:57
00:46:37 (2nd)
00:34:40 (3rd)
01:14:52 (2nd)
00:28:15 (2nd)
01:25:10 (2nd)
00:10:18 (1st)
02:21:25 (2nd)
00:56:15 (2nd)
02:40:09 (2nd)
00:18:44 (1st)
3rd Ieviņa Gaiziņa
VSK Noskrien
S26+_3 02:50:18 00:12:24
00:12:24
00:46:44 (3rd)
00:34:20 (2nd)
01:15:12 (3rd)
00:28:28 (3rd)
01:26:11 (3rd)
00:10:59 (2nd)
02:27:26 (3rd)
01:01:15 (3rd)
02:50:18 (3rd)
00:22:52 (6th)
4th Ligita Leitlande
 
S26+_3 02:55:16 00:12:41
00:12:41
00:48:08 (4th)
00:35:27 (4th)
01:18:41 (4th)
00:30:33 (4th)
01:30:07 (4th)
00:11:26 (3rd)
02:34:23 (4th)
01:04:16 (4th)
02:55:16 (4th)
00:20:53 (3rd)
5th Inese Brence
VSK Noskrien
S26+_3 03:06:35 00:12:34
00:12:34
00:50:10 (5th)
00:37:36 (5th)
01:22:18 (5th)
00:32:08 (5th)
01:37:32 (5th)
00:15:14 (7th)
02:45:00 (5th)
01:07:28 (5th)
03:06:35 (5th)
00:21:35 (4th)
6th Žanna Vanaga
Noskrien Cēsis / VSK Noskrien
S26+_3 03:19:44 00:13:30
00:13:30
00:52:51 (6th)
00:39:21 (6th)
01:29:27 (6th)
00:36:36 (6th)
01:43:42 (6th)
00:14:15 (5th)
02:57:26 (6th)
01:13:44 (6th)
03:19:44 (6th)
00:22:18 (5th)
7th Signe Lauva
 
S26+_3 03:35:41 00:13:32
00:13:32
00:57:12 (7th)
00:43:40 (7th)
01:35:52 (7th)
00:38:40 (7th)
01:50:24 (7th)
00:14:32 (6th)
03:09:56 (7th)
01:19:32 (7th)
03:35:41 (7th)
00:25:45 (7th)
8th Inese Gancone
 
S26+_3 04:43:28 00:19:20
00:19:20
01:14:47 (8th)
00:55:27 (8th)
02:09:47 (8th)
00:55:00 (8th)
02:32:59 (8th)
00:23:12 (8th)
04:13:25 (8th)
01:40:26 (8th)
04:43:28 (8th)
00:30:03 (8th)

S26+_Nujo

26,7km 126m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 Finish
1st Vivita Ruņģe
Nūjo ar vēju
S26+_Nujo 03:50:21 00:18:13
00:18:13
01:09:29 (1st)
00:51:16 (1st=)
01:52:14 (1st)
00:42:45 (4th)
02:07:13 (1st)
00:14:59 (1st)
03:26:19 (1st)
01:19:06 (1st)
03:50:21 (1st)
00:24:02 (1st)
2nd Ilze Rāta
kamparmazi
S26+_Nujo 03:53:28 00:18:14
00:18:14
01:09:30 (2nd)
00:51:16 (1st=)
01:52:16 (2nd)
00:42:46 (5th)
02:07:16 (2nd)
00:15:00 (2nd)
03:27:38 (2nd)
01:20:22 (2nd)
03:53:28 (2nd)
00:25:50 (2nd)
3rd= Benita Ločmele
Nūjo ar vēju
S26+_Nujo 04:07:50 00:19:18
00:19:18
01:11:38 (4th)
00:52:20 (4th)
01:52:51 (4th)
00:41:13 (2nd)
02:08:56 (3rd)
00:16:05 (3rd)
03:39:35 (4th)
01:30:39 (5th)
04:07:50 (3rd=)
00:28:15 (3rd)
3rd= Regīna Kulinska
Nūjo ar vēju
S26+_Nujo 04:07:50 00:19:21
00:19:21
01:11:36 (3rd)
00:52:15 (3rd)
01:52:47 (3rd)
00:41:11 (1st)
02:09:10 (4th)
00:16:23 (4th)
03:39:32 (3rd)
01:30:22 (4th)
04:07:50 (3rd=)
00:28:18 (4th)
5th Ruta Dīce
Gausā Jūdze
S26+_Nujo 04:12:03 00:19:25
00:19:25
01:12:01 (5th)
00:52:36 (5th)
01:53:32 (5th)
00:41:31 (3rd)
02:10:35 (5th)
00:17:03 (5th)
03:40:52 (5th)
01:30:17 (3rd)
04:12:03 (5th)
00:31:11 (10th)
6th Agita Kalniņa
 
S26+_Nujo 04:22:37 00:19:53
00:19:53
01:13:41 (7th)
00:53:48 (6th=)
01:57:01 (7th)
00:43:20 (7th)
02:19:05 (7th)
00:22:04 (19th)
03:51:40 (6th=)
01:32:35 (6th)
04:22:37 (6th)
00:30:57 (8th)
7th Gita Gintere Kikuste
 
S26+_Nujo 04:22:38 00:19:52
00:19:52
01:13:40 (6th)
00:53:48 (6th=)
01:56:59 (6th)
00:43:19 (6th)
02:17:59 (6th)
00:21:00 (13th=)
03:51:40 (6th=)
01:33:41 (7th)
04:22:38 (7th)
00:30:58 (9th)
8th= Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula
 
S26+_Nujo 04:36:57 00:20:20
00:20:20
01:16:12 (9th)
00:55:52 (8th)
01:59:37 (8th)
00:43:25 (8th)
02:20:37 (8th)
00:21:00 (13th=)
04:05:26 (8th)
01:44:49 (14th)
04:36:57 (8th=)
00:31:31 (12th)
8th= Olga Samsonova
Nūjo ar vēju
S26+_Nujo 04:36:57 00:19:50
00:19:50
01:16:06 (8th)
00:56:16 (12th)
02:02:33 (9th)
00:46:27 (9th)
02:23:33 (9th)
00:21:00 (13th=)
04:05:27 (9th)
01:41:54 (13th)
04:36:57 (8th=)
00:31:30 (11th)
10th= Liene Beihmane-Veitmane
Nūjo ar vēju
S26+_Nujo 04:42:25 00:20:30
00:20:30
01:16:50 (13th)
00:56:20 (13th)
02:09:46 (12th)
00:52:56 (20th)
02:33:06 (10th)
00:23:20 (21st)
04:13:23 (12th)
01:40:17 (12th)
04:42:25 (10th=)
00:29:02 (5th)
10th= Māra Lākute
Nūjo ar vēju
S26+_Nujo 04:42:25 00:20:33
00:20:33
01:16:46 (11th)
00:56:13 (10th=)
02:09:40 (10th)
00:52:54 (18th)
02:33:54 (12th)
00:24:14 (23rd)
04:13:19 (10th)
01:39:25 (10th)
04:42:25 (10th=)
00:29:06 (7th)
10th= Dace Janeka
Nūjo ar vēju
S26+_Nujo 04:42:25 00:20:34
00:20:34
01:16:47 (12th)
00:56:13 (10th=)
02:09:42 (11th)
00:52:55 (19th)
02:33:33 (11th)
00:23:51 (22nd)
04:13:21 (11th)
01:39:48 (11th)
04:42:25 (10th=)
00:29:04 (6th)
13th= Gaida Ķerve
Nūjo ar vēju
S26+_Nujo 04:49:24 00:22:13
00:22:13
01:25:30 (17th)
01:03:17 (17th)
02:17:06 (17th)
00:51:36 (10th)
02:38:05 (17th)
00:20:59 (12th)
04:17:09 (13th)
01:39:04 (8th)
04:49:24 (13th=)
00:32:15 (15th)
13th= Sintija Ceika
Nūjo ar vēju
S26+_Nujo 04:49:24 00:22:12
00:22:12
01:25:27 (16th)
01:03:15 (16th)
02:17:04 (16th)
00:51:37 (11th)
02:37:51 (16th)
00:20:47 (10th)
04:17:10 (14th)
01:39:19 (9th)
04:49:24 (13th=)
00:32:14 (14th)
15th Marita Ozoliņa
Nūjo priekam
S26+_Nujo 04:57:55 00:20:10
00:20:10
01:18:01 (14th)
00:57:51 (14th)
02:13:35 (13th)
00:55:34 (22nd)
02:36:24 (13th)
00:22:49 (20th)
04:22:57 (15th)
01:46:33 (15th)
04:57:55 (15th)
00:34:58 (22nd)
16th= Inga Vīksniņa
 
S26+_Nujo 04:58:43 00:20:32
00:20:32
01:21:42 (15th)
01:01:10 (15th)
02:15:48 (15th)
00:54:06 (21st)
02:37:00 (14th)
00:21:12 (17th)
04:25:14 (17th)
01:48:14 (19th)
04:58:43 (16th=)
00:33:29 (18th)
16th= Jekaterina Černobrovaja
 
S26+_Nujo 04:58:43 00:20:20
00:20:20
01:16:26 (10th)
00:56:06 (9th)
02:15:45 (14th)
00:59:19 (23rd)
02:37:21 (15th)
00:21:36 (18th)
04:25:13 (16th)
01:47:52 (18th)
04:58:43 (16th=)
00:33:30 (19th)
18th Ingūna Sevostjanova
Nūjo vesels
S26+_Nujo 05:00:02 00:22:32
00:22:32
01:25:56 (19th)
01:03:24 (19th)
02:18:20 (19th)
00:52:24 (13th)
02:38:34 (19th)
00:20:14 (6th)
04:26:09 (18th)
01:47:35 (17th)
05:00:02 (18th)
00:33:53 (21st)
19th Sanita Babure
 
S26+_Nujo 05:00:04 00:22:33
00:22:33
01:25:58 (20th)
01:03:25 (20th)
02:18:29 (20th)
00:52:31 (16th=)
02:38:58 (20th)
00:20:29 (7th)
04:26:13 (19th)
01:47:15 (16th)
05:00:04 (19th)
00:33:51 (20th)
20th Kristīna Ceika
Nūjo ar vēju
S26+_Nujo 05:02:25 00:22:35
00:22:35
01:26:07 (21st)
01:03:32 (21st)
02:18:37 (21st)
00:52:30 (14th=)
02:39:20 (21st)
00:20:43 (8th)
04:30:51 (21st)
01:51:31 (23rd)
05:02:25 (20th)
00:31:34 (13th)
21st= Mudra Tormi
Nūjo ar vēju
S26+_Nujo 05:03:35 00:22:37
00:22:37
01:26:13 (23rd)
01:03:36 (22nd)
02:18:44 (23rd)
00:52:31 (16th=)
02:39:46 (23rd)
00:21:02 (16th)
04:30:52 (22nd)
01:51:06 (21st)
05:03:35 (21st=)
00:32:43 (17th)
21st= Sanda Dejus
Nūjo ar vēju
S26+_Nujo 05:03:35 00:22:35
00:22:35
01:26:12 (22nd)
01:03:37 (23rd)
02:18:42 (22nd)
00:52:30 (14th=)
02:39:31 (22nd)
00:20:49 (11th)
04:30:53 (23rd)
01:51:22 (22nd)
05:03:35 (21st=)
00:32:42 (16th)
23rd Daiga Holma
Saulainais ekspresis
S26+_Nujo 05:03:52 00:22:14
00:22:14
01:25:34 (18th)
01:03:20 (18th)
02:17:41 (18th)
00:52:07 (12th)
02:38:25 (18th)
00:20:44 (9th)
04:26:53 (20th)
01:48:28 (20th)
05:03:52 (23rd)
00:36:59 (24th)
24th Aija Šurna
CET
S26+_Nujo 05:46:29 00:23:18
00:23:18
01:31:40 (25th)
01:08:22 (25th)
02:36:35 (25th)
01:04:55 (25th)
03:07:02 (25th)
00:30:27 (24th)
05:11:16 (24th)
02:04:14 (24th)
05:46:29 (24th)
00:35:13 (23rd)
25th Sandra Liniņa
CET
S26+_Nujo 05:53:32 00:23:17
00:23:17
01:31:36 (24th)
01:08:19 (24th)
02:36:30 (24th)
01:04:54 (24th)
03:07:00 (24th)
00:30:30 (25th)
05:12:26 (25th)
02:05:26 (25th)
05:53:32 (25th)
00:41:06 (25th)

S53+_1

53,4km 252m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finish
1st Baiba Gabrāne
 
S53+_1 06:08:26 00:13:11
00:13:11
00:50:38 (1st)
00:37:27 (1st)
01:19:45 (1st)
00:29:07 (1st)
01:30:19 (1st)
00:10:34 (1st)
02:32:08 (1st)
01:01:49 (1st)
03:07:55 (1st)
00:35:47 (1st)
03:52:20 (1st)
00:44:25 (2nd)
04:26:33 (1st)
00:34:13 (1st)
04:39:00 (1st)
00:12:27 (1st)
05:47:04 (1st)
01:08:04 (1st)
06:08:26 (1st)
00:21:22 (1st)
2nd Natālija Treulande
VSK Noskrien
S53+_1 06:20:00 00:13:16
00:13:16
00:50:53 (2nd)
00:37:37 (2nd)
01:21:34 (2nd)
00:30:41 (2nd)
01:34:38 (2nd)
00:13:04 (2nd)
02:40:53 (2nd)
01:06:15 (2nd)
03:16:44 (2nd)
00:35:51 (2nd)
03:58:58 (2nd)
00:42:14 (1st)
04:33:45 (2nd)
00:34:47 (2nd)
04:48:50 (2nd)
00:15:05 (3rd)
05:57:45 (2nd)
01:08:55 (2nd)
06:20:00 (2nd)
00:22:15 (2nd)
3rd Inta Zīriuse
VSK Noskrien
S53+_1 08:08:37 00:13:36
00:13:36
00:57:26 (3rd)
00:43:50 (3rd)
01:36:45 (3rd)
00:39:19 (3rd)
01:53:22 (3rd)
00:16:37 (4th)
03:16:17 (4th)
01:22:55 (4th)
04:08:12 (4th)
00:51:55 (4th)
05:02:31 (4th)
00:54:19 (3rd)
05:54:28 (4th)
00:51:57 (4th)
06:08:59 (4th)
00:14:31 (2nd)
07:43:55 (4th)
01:34:56 (3rd)
08:08:37 (3rd)
00:24:42 (3rd)
4th Liāna Aldiņa
Kocēnu novads
S53+_1 08:11:00 00:14:55
00:14:55
01:00:10 (4th)
00:45:15 (4th)
01:39:40 (4th)
00:39:30 (4th)
01:54:06 (4th)
00:14:26 (3rd)
03:11:45 (3rd)
01:17:39 (3rd)
03:58:47 (3rd)
00:47:02 (3rd)
04:58:44 (3rd)
00:59:57 (4th)
05:45:45 (3rd)
00:47:01 (3rd)
06:02:50 (3rd)
00:17:05 (4th)
07:41:46 (3rd)
01:38:56 (4th)
08:11:00 (4th)
00:29:14 (4th)

S53+_2

53,4km 252m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finish
1st Sigita Vāce
ultrataka.lv
S53+_2 05:38:32 00:12:19
00:12:19
00:46:13 (1st)
00:33:54 (1st)
01:13:12 (1st)
00:26:59 (1st)
01:24:35 (1st)
00:11:23 (3rd)
02:21:59 (1st)
00:57:24 (1st)
02:53:44 (1st)
00:31:45 (1st)
03:34:09 (1st)
00:40:25 (1st)
04:05:59 (1st)
00:31:50 (1st)
04:18:51 (1st)
00:12:52 (3rd)
05:20:05 (1st)
01:01:14 (2nd)
05:38:32 (1st)
00:18:27 (2nd)
2nd Ieva Upmace
Surikati
S53+_2 05:52:47 00:13:31
00:13:31
00:52:09 (5th)
00:38:38 (5th)
01:21:48 (4th)
00:29:39 (4th)
01:33:46 (4th)
00:11:58 (4th)
02:36:20 (4th)
01:02:34 (3rd)
03:10:50 (4th)
00:34:30 (2nd)
03:52:12 (3rd)
00:41:22 (2nd)
04:24:10 (2nd)
00:31:58 (2nd)
04:35:05 (2nd)
00:10:55 (1st)
05:34:39 (2nd)
00:59:34 (1st)
05:52:47 (2nd)
00:18:08 (1st)
3rd Dace Veipa
VSK Noskrien Vāveres
S53+_2 06:13:51 00:12:25
00:12:25
00:46:38 (2nd)
00:34:13 (2nd)
01:14:47 (2nd)
00:28:09 (2nd)
01:25:06 (2nd)
00:10:19 (1st)
02:25:38 (2nd)
01:00:32 (2nd)
03:00:33 (2nd)
00:34:55 (3rd)
03:48:39 (2nd)
00:48:06 (5th)
04:26:28 (3rd)
00:37:49 (4th)
04:38:40 (3rd)
00:12:12 (2nd)
05:50:43 (3rd)
01:12:03 (4th)
06:13:51 (3rd)
00:23:08 (4th)
4th Antra Lukševica
VSK Noskrien
S53+_2 06:16:45 00:12:17
00:12:17
00:48:22 (3rd)
00:36:05 (3rd)
01:17:21 (3rd)
00:28:59 (3rd)
01:28:25 (3rd)
00:11:04 (2nd)
02:32:03 (3rd)
01:03:38 (4th)
03:08:34 (3rd)
00:36:31 (4th)
03:56:04 (4th)
00:47:30 (4th)
04:33:05 (4th)
00:37:01 (3rd)
04:46:04 (4th)
00:12:59 (4th)
05:54:36 (4th)
01:08:32 (3rd)
06:16:45 (4th)
00:22:09 (3rd)
5th Daina Drozdova
VSK Noskrien
S53+_2 06:36:35 00:13:28
00:13:28
00:51:30 (4th)
00:38:02 (4th)
01:22:43 (5th)
00:31:13 (5th)
01:35:02 (5th)
00:12:19 (5th)
02:43:18 (5th)
01:08:16 (5th)
03:20:52 (5th)
00:37:34 (5th)
04:06:59 (5th)
00:46:07 (3rd)
04:46:10 (5th)
00:39:11 (5th)
04:59:16 (5th)
00:13:06 (5th)
06:13:26 (5th)
01:14:10 (5th)
06:36:35 (5th)
00:23:09 (5th)
6th Agnese Bahmane
VSK Noskrien
S53+_2 07:55:18 00:14:47
00:14:47
00:58:37 (7th)
00:43:50 (6th)
01:38:03 (7th)
00:39:26 (6th)
01:53:49 (7th)
00:15:46 (6th)
03:18:07 (7th)
01:24:18 (7th)
04:08:35 (6th)
00:50:28 (6th)
05:02:16 (6th)
00:53:41 (6th)
05:49:28 (6th)
00:47:12 (6th)
06:05:54 (6th)
00:16:26 (6th)
07:29:43 (6th)
01:23:49 (6th)
07:55:18 (6th)
00:25:35 (6th)
rtd Zane Karpenko
VSK Noskrien
S53+_2   00:12:44
00:12:44

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
m6-10 Ance Aumeistere
 
S53+_2 03:41:17 00:13:27
00:13:27
00:57:27 (6th)
00:44:00 (7th)
01:37:19 (6th)
00:39:52 (7th)
01:53:44 (6th)
00:16:25 (7th)
03:10:47 (6th)
01:17:03 (6th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
03:41:17
-----

S53+_3

53,4km 252m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finish
1st Ilva Kārkliņa
 
S53+_3 05:54:04 00:12:24
00:12:24
00:48:28 (1st)
00:36:04 (1st)
01:17:25 (1st)
00:28:57 (1st)
01:28:55 (1st)
00:11:30 (1st)
02:29:20 (1st)
01:00:25 (1st)
03:03:50 (1st)
00:34:30 (1st)
03:45:15 (1st)
00:41:25 (1st)
04:18:47 (1st)
00:33:32 (1st)
04:31:05 (1st)
00:12:18 (1st)
05:34:09 (1st)
01:03:04 (1st)
05:54:04 (1st)
00:19:55 (1st)

S53+_Nujo

53,4km 252m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finish

S9+_1

9,3km 104m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 Finish
1st Agate Kristapsone
ASK PATRIA
S9+_1 00:45:13 00:10:33
00:10:33
00:30:22 (1st)
00:19:49 (1st)
00:45:13 (1st)
00:14:51 (1st)
2nd Alīna Petrenko
Dion/Sportlab
S9+_1 00:52:17 00:12:41
00:12:41
00:35:28 (4th)
00:22:47 (2nd)
00:52:17 (2nd)
00:16:49 (2nd)
3rd Karīna Peha
 
S9+_1 00:52:27 00:11:40
00:11:40
00:34:30 (2nd)
00:22:50 (3rd)
00:52:27 (3rd)
00:17:57 (4th)
4th Jana Puze
VSK Noskrien
S9+_1 00:53:03 00:12:25
00:12:25
00:35:19 (3rd)
00:22:54 (4th)
00:53:03 (4th)
00:17:44 (3rd)
5th Liene Mudrova
 
S9+_1 00:53:56 00:12:11
00:12:11
00:35:45 (5th)
00:23:34 (5th)
00:53:56 (5th)
00:18:11 (6th)
6th Sintija Bite
 
S9+_1 00:54:14 00:11:56
00:11:56
00:36:08 (6th)
00:24:12 (6th)
00:54:14 (6th)
00:18:06 (5th)
7th Anete Pažusa
 
S9+_1 00:56:00 00:12:24
00:12:24
00:37:20 (7th)
00:24:56 (7th)
00:56:00 (7th)
00:18:40 (7th)
8th Marta Luize Pētersone
VSK Noskrien
S9+_1 00:57:24 00:12:33
00:12:33
00:38:03 (8th)
00:25:30 (8th)
00:57:24 (8th)
00:19:21 (8th)
9th Marija Stefanoviča
 
S9+_1 00:59:20 00:13:45
00:13:45
00:39:31 (11th)
00:25:46 (11th)
00:59:20 (9th)
00:19:49 (9th)
10th Maira Kalniņa
 
S9+_1 00:59:24 00:13:50
00:13:50
00:39:29 (10th)
00:25:39 (9th)
00:59:24 (10th)
00:19:55 (10th)
11th Renda Forstmane
Rūgstošo Nedrīkst
S9+_1 00:59:51 00:13:10
00:13:10
00:38:54 (9th)
00:25:44 (10th)
00:59:51 (11th)
00:20:57 (12th)
12th Anna Paturska
 
S9+_1 01:00:31 00:13:18
00:13:18
00:39:32 (12th)
00:26:14 (12th)
01:00:31 (12th)
00:20:59 (13th=)
13th Kristīna Rutkauska
 
S9+_1 01:00:49 00:14:21
00:14:21
00:40:46 (14th)
00:26:25 (13th)
01:00:49 (13th)
00:20:03 (11th)
14th Zane Kaļva
RZ Team
S9+_1 01:03:05 00:14:33
00:14:33
00:41:40 (16th)
00:27:07 (15th=)
01:03:05 (14th)
00:21:25 (15th)
15th Ļuba Tihomirova
VSK Noskrien
S9+_1 01:03:16 00:14:56
00:14:56
00:42:17 (17th)
00:27:21 (17th)
01:03:16 (15th)
00:20:59 (13th=)
16th= Kitija Baufale
 
S9+_1 01:04:02 00:14:02
00:14:02
00:41:09 (15th)
00:27:07 (15th=)
01:04:02 (16th=)
00:22:53 (19th)
16th= Sintija Bērziņa
 
S9+_1 01:04:02 00:14:00
00:14:00
00:40:45 (13th)
00:26:45 (14th)
01:04:02 (16th=)
00:23:17 (20th)
18th Zane Armane
Ražots Latvijā
S9+_1 01:08:38 00:16:22
00:16:22
00:46:02 (19th)
00:29:40 (18th)
01:08:38 (18th)
00:22:36 (17th)
19th Marija Siliņa
 
S9+_1 01:09:25 00:13:01
00:13:01
00:46:48 (20th)
00:33:47 (22nd)
01:09:25 (19th)
00:22:37 (18th)
20th Lelde Stupeņa
 
S9+_1 01:13:43 00:15:06
00:15:06
00:47:31 (21st)
00:32:25 (20th)
01:13:43 (20th)
00:26:12 (22nd)
21st Liene Reika
Babītes sporta komplekss
S9+_1 01:14:50 00:15:53
00:15:53
00:49:00 (22nd)
00:33:07 (21st)
01:14:50 (21st)
00:25:50 (21st)
22nd Elīza Viekale - Gasjūne
Superbanda
S9+_1 01:16:39 00:17:03
00:17:03
00:54:30 (24th)
00:37:27 (25th)
01:16:39 (22nd)
00:22:09 (16th)
23rd Solvita Zeipiņa
 
S9+_1 01:17:31 00:16:42
00:16:42
00:50:33 (23rd)
00:33:51 (23rd)
01:17:31 (23rd)
00:26:58 (23rd)
24th Valerija Linkeviča
 
S9+_1 01:21:38 00:15:06
00:15:06
00:45:56 (18th)
00:30:50 (19th)
01:21:38 (24th)
00:35:42 (26th)
25th Sandra Kapče
 
S9+_1 01:23:46 00:19:26
00:19:26
00:55:44 (26th)
00:36:18 (24th)
01:23:46 (25th)
00:28:02 (24th)
26th Krista Opmane
 
S9+_1 01:29:59 00:15:49
00:15:49
00:55:20 (25th)
00:39:31 (26th)
01:29:59 (26th)
00:34:39 (25th)

S9+_2

9,3km 104m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 Finish
1st Laura Pētersone
VSK Noskrien
S9+_2 00:48:24 00:10:32
00:10:32
00:30:23 (1st)
00:19:51 (1st)
00:48:24 (1st)
00:18:01 (2nd)
2nd Anžela Šapovalova
IK Auseklis
S9+_2 00:49:35 00:11:34
00:11:34
00:33:06 (2nd)
00:21:32 (2nd)
00:49:35 (2nd)
00:16:29 (1st)
3rd Tatjana Mokrova
 
S9+_2 00:56:53 00:12:47
00:12:47
00:37:42 (5th)
00:24:55 (4th)
00:56:53 (3rd)
00:19:11 (4th)
4th Inessa Ivanova
 
S9+_2 00:57:09 00:12:44
00:12:44
00:37:33 (4th)
00:24:49 (3rd)
00:57:09 (4th)
00:19:36 (6th)
5th Inga Bombina
Babītes sporta komplekss
S9+_2 00:57:14 00:12:02
00:12:02
00:37:22 (3rd)
00:25:20 (5th)
00:57:14 (5th)
00:19:52 (7th)
6th Sigita Zvaigzne
 
S9+_2 00:58:02 00:12:23
00:12:23
00:37:58 (6th)
00:25:35 (8th)
00:58:02 (6th)
00:20:04 (11th)
7th Inga Vītuma-Jaunzeme
ALLE HOP
S9+_2 00:58:48 00:13:44
00:13:44
00:40:16 (9th)
00:26:32 (11th)
00:58:48 (7th)
00:18:32 (3rd)
8th Sanita Sirmā
Panatta
S9+_2 00:58:49 00:13:49
00:13:49
00:39:19 (8th)
00:25:30 (6th=)
00:58:49 (8th)
00:19:30 (5th)
9th Solveiga Tīsa
 
S9+_2 00:58:58 00:13:19
00:13:19
00:38:49 (7th)
00:25:30 (6th=)
00:58:58 (9th)
00:20:09 (12th)
10th Olga Blūma
 
S9+_2 01:00:36 00:13:48
00:13:48
00:40:37 (10th=)
00:26:49 (12th)
01:00:36 (10th)
00:19:59 (8th)
11th= Darja Damroze
Suunto Team Latvia
S9+_2 01:00:40 00:14:15
00:14:15
00:40:37 (10th=)
00:26:22 (9th)
01:00:40 (11th=)
00:20:03 (9th=)
11th= Iveta Brezinska
 
S9+_2 01:00:40 00:13:23
00:13:23
00:40:37 (10th=)
00:27:14 (15th)
01:00:40 (11th=)
00:20:03 (9th=)
13th Inese Vaivode
Dzirnavu ielas rūķīši
S9+_2 01:01:25 00:14:23
00:14:23
00:40:54 (14th)
00:26:31 (10th)
01:01:25 (13th)
00:20:31 (13th)
14th Lilija Blūma
 
S9+_2 01:01:41 00:13:48
00:13:48
00:40:43 (13th)
00:26:55 (13th)
01:01:41 (14th)
00:20:58 (14th)
15th Gita Biezuma
 
S9+_2 01:02:50 00:14:17
00:14:17
00:41:30 (15th)
00:27:13 (14th)
01:02:50 (15th)
00:21:20 (16th)
16th Lidia Konakova
 
S9+_2 01:03:20 00:14:47
00:14:47
00:42:12 (17th)
00:27:25 (16th)
01:03:20 (16th)
00:21:08 (15th)
17th Anna Jegorova
 
S9+_2 01:06:30 00:13:40
00:13:40
00:41:54 (16th)
00:28:14 (17th)
01:06:30 (17th)
00:24:36 (22nd)
18th Gunta Reinicāne
U&G
S9+_2 01:07:30 00:15:11
00:15:11
00:45:32 (19th)
00:30:21 (21st)
01:07:30 (18th)
00:21:58 (17th)
19th= Ieva Poga
Ražots Latvijā
S9+_2 01:08:38 00:16:26
00:16:26
00:46:03 (21st)
00:29:37 (18th)
01:08:38 (19th=)
00:22:35 (18th)
19th= Līga Barovska
Ražots Latvijā
S9+_2 01:08:38 00:16:24
00:16:24
00:46:02 (20th)
00:29:38 (19th)
01:08:38 (19th=)
00:22:36 (19th)
21st Ilze Jermaka
Babītes sporta komplekss
S9+_2 01:08:58 00:14:47
00:14:47
00:44:51 (18th)
00:30:04 (20th)
01:08:58 (21st)
00:24:07 (21st)
22nd Dana Dūda-Čača
 
S9+_2 01:12:02 00:16:46
00:16:46
00:48:55 (24th)
00:32:09 (22nd)
01:12:02 (22nd)
00:23:07 (20th)
23rd Linda Putniņa
Lattelecom
S9+_2 01:14:09 00:16:09
00:16:09
00:48:54 (23rd)
00:32:45 (23rd)
01:14:09 (23rd)
00:25:15 (23rd)
24th Madara Petrovska
VC4
S9+_2 01:16:00 00:15:47
00:15:47
00:48:49 (22nd)
00:33:02 (24th)
01:16:00 (24th)
00:27:11 (25th)
25th Sandra Viekale - Gasjūne
Superbanda
S9+_2 01:21:44 00:17:03
00:17:03
00:54:51 (25th)
00:37:48 (25th)
01:21:44 (25th)
00:26:53 (24th)

S9+_3

9,3km 104m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 Finish
1st Rigonda Germova
 
S9+_3 00:49:58 00:11:37
00:11:37
00:33:30 (1st)
00:21:53 (1st)
00:49:58 (1st)
00:16:28 (1st)
2nd Natalija Zeņina
 
S9+_3 00:54:50 00:12:10
00:12:10
00:36:05 (2nd)
00:23:55 (2nd)
00:54:50 (2nd)
00:18:45 (3rd)
3rd Aļona Arnicāne
PaBaso.lv/VSK Noskrien
S9+_3 00:56:08 00:12:47
00:12:47
00:37:25 (3rd)
00:24:38 (3rd)
00:56:08 (3rd)
00:18:43 (2nd)
4th Margita Lagzdiņa
-
S9+_3 00:57:30 00:12:20
00:12:20
00:37:34 (4th)
00:25:14 (4th)
00:57:30 (4th)
00:19:56 (4th)
5th Dace Tītmane
 
S9+_3 01:07:16 00:15:13
00:15:13
00:44:42 (5th)
00:29:29 (5th)
01:07:16 (5th)
00:22:34 (5th)
6th Solvita Depša
 
S9+_3 01:09:51 00:14:53
00:14:53
00:45:43 (6th)
00:30:50 (6th)
01:09:51 (6th)
00:24:08 (6th)
7th Ilze Laure
Babītes sporta komplekss
S9+_3 01:25:36 00:18:02
00:18:02
00:54:25 (7th)
00:36:23 (7th)
01:25:36 (7th)
00:31:11 (8th)
8th Aija Orniņa
 
S9+_3 01:33:35 00:22:48
00:22:48
01:02:40 (8th)
00:39:52 (8th)
01:33:35 (8th)
00:30:55 (7th)
9th Zaiga Ūdre
B&B
S9+_3 01:38:31 00:22:51
00:22:51
01:06:30 (9th)
00:43:39 (9th)
01:38:31 (9th)
00:32:01 (9th)

S9+_Nujo

9,3km 104m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 Finish
1st Sintija Berga-Grinfelde
Nūjo vesels
S9+_Nujo 01:12:18 00:16:46
00:16:46
00:48:17 (1st)
00:31:31 (1st)
01:12:18 (1st)
00:24:01 (1st)
2nd Aira Loite
 
S9+_Nujo 01:19:54 00:18:41
00:18:41
00:52:43 (2nd)
00:34:02 (2nd)
01:19:54 (2nd)
00:27:11 (2nd=)
3rd Kristīne Kuka
ad fitness
S9+_Nujo 01:19:55 00:18:40
00:18:40
00:52:44 (3rd)
00:34:04 (3rd)
01:19:55 (3rd)
00:27:11 (2nd=)
4th Daiga Kļaviņa
Nūjo vesels
S9+_Nujo 01:21:10 00:18:56
00:18:56
00:53:41 (4th)
00:34:45 (4th)
01:21:10 (4th)
00:27:29 (4th)
5th Santa Klagiša
 
S9+_Nujo 01:24:31 00:19:28
00:19:28
00:55:45 (5th)
00:36:17 (5th)
01:24:31 (5th)
00:28:46 (7th=)
6th Sanita Šaitere
 
S9+_Nujo 01:27:46 00:20:32
00:20:32
00:59:05 (6th)
00:38:33 (9th)
01:27:46 (6th)
00:28:41 (6th)
7th Larisa Silova
Daugavpils nūjotāju klubs
S9+_Nujo 01:28:12 00:21:04
00:21:04
00:59:17 (7th)
00:38:13 (6th)
01:28:12 (7th)
00:28:55 (9th)
8th Inese Andiņa
Daugavpils nūjotāji
S9+_Nujo 01:28:13 00:21:02
00:21:02
00:59:27 (8th)
00:38:25 (8th)
01:28:13 (8th)
00:28:46 (7th=)
9th Ilze Lubiņa
 
S9+_Nujo 01:28:32 00:21:34
00:21:34
00:59:55 (11th)
00:38:21 (7th)
01:28:32 (9th)
00:28:37 (5th)
10th= Irēna Šibeika
Nūjo priekam
S9+_Nujo 01:30:10 00:20:57
00:20:57
00:59:46 (9th)
00:38:49 (11th)
01:30:10 (10th=)
00:30:24 (15th)
10th= Māra Dīriņa
Nūjo priekam
S9+_Nujo 01:30:10 00:21:07
00:21:07
00:59:48 (10th)
00:38:41 (10th)
01:30:10 (10th=)
00:30:22 (14th)
12th= Anita Barbane
Nūjo priekam
S9+_Nujo 01:31:23 00:21:31
00:21:31
01:01:36 (13th=)
00:40:05 (16th)
01:31:23 (12th=)
00:29:47 (10th=)
12th= Astra Breikša
Nūjo priekam
S9+_Nujo 01:31:23 00:21:29
00:21:29
01:01:36 (13th=)
00:40:07 (17th)
01:31:23 (12th=)
00:29:47 (10th=)
14th Santa Logina
Zemgales Ziņas
S9+_Nujo 01:31:32 00:21:21
00:21:21
01:00:57 (12th)
00:39:36 (14th)
01:31:32 (14th)
00:30:35 (16th)
15th Kate Katrīna Vildiņa
Nūjo ar smaidu
S9+_Nujo 01:31:43 00:22:23
00:22:23
01:01:47 (16th=)
00:39:24 (12th)
01:31:43 (15th)
00:29:56 (12th)
16th Dace Bērziņa
Nūjo ar smaidu
S9+_Nujo 01:31:44 00:22:22
00:22:22
01:01:47 (16th=)
00:39:25 (13th)
01:31:44 (16th)
00:29:57 (13th)
17th Iveta Kocere
 
S9+_Nujo 01:32:49 00:22:05
00:22:05
01:01:43 (15th)
00:39:38 (15th)
01:32:49 (17th)
00:31:06 (17th)
18th Ieva Garanča
Nūjo priekam
S9+_Nujo 01:36:37 00:22:08
00:22:08
01:02:38 (18th)
00:40:30 (18th)
01:36:37 (18th)
00:33:59 (18th)
19th= Elza Goluba
Rozā tauriņi
S9+_Nujo 01:40:16 00:22:42
00:22:42
01:05:59 (20th)
00:43:17 (20th)
01:40:16 (19th=)
00:34:17 (19th)
19th= Sanita Sidorāne
Rozā tauriņi
S9+_Nujo 01:40:16 00:22:42
00:22:42
01:05:58 (19th)
00:43:16 (19th)
01:40:16 (19th=)
00:34:18 (20th)

V26+_1

26,7km 126m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 Finish
1st Jānis Kūms
Suunto Team Latvia / Inov-8
V26+_1 01:53:33 00:08:52
00:08:52
00:33:52 (2nd)
00:25:00 (2nd)
00:53:34 (2nd)
00:19:42 (2nd)
01:00:31 (2nd)
00:06:57 (1st)
01:40:09 (1st)
00:39:38 (1st)
01:53:33 (1st)
00:13:24 (1st)
2nd Kaspars Adijāns
Vichy
V26+_1 01:54:51 00:08:51
00:08:51
00:33:34 (1st)
00:24:43 (1st)
00:53:06 (1st)
00:19:32 (1st)
01:00:29 (1st)
00:07:23 (2nd)
01:41:08 (2nd)
00:40:39 (2nd)
01:54:51 (2nd)
00:13:43 (2nd)
3rd Kristiāns Košinskis
Lattelecom
V26+_1 02:20:27 00:10:06
00:10:06
00:39:26 (3rd)
00:29:20 (3rd)
01:02:26 (3rd)
00:23:00 (3rd)
01:11:44 (3rd)
00:09:18 (3rd)
02:02:49 (3rd)
00:51:05 (3rd)
02:20:27 (3rd)
00:17:38 (3rd)
4th Andžejs Stepančuks
 
V26+_1 02:40:59 00:11:10
00:11:10
00:42:52 (4th)
00:31:42 (4th)
01:08:26 (4th)
00:25:34 (4th)
01:18:19 (4th)
00:09:53 (4th)
02:17:31 (4th)
00:59:12 (4th)
02:40:59 (4th)
00:23:28 (4th)
5th Romans Šroms
VSK Noskrien
V26+_1 03:41:13 00:14:20
00:14:20
00:57:48 (5th)
00:43:28 (5th)
01:36:41 (5th)
00:38:53 (5th)
01:53:31 (5th)
00:16:50 (5th)
03:16:19 (5th)
01:22:48 (5th)
03:41:13 (5th)
00:24:54 (5th)
6th Toms Mirķis
 
V26+_1 04:13:51 00:14:43
00:14:43
01:03:14 (6th)
00:48:31 (6th)
01:46:52 (6th)
00:43:38 (6th)
02:08:43 (6th)
00:21:51 (6th)
03:43:53 (6th)
01:35:10 (6th)
04:13:51 (6th)
00:29:58 (6th)
m2-5 rtd Kristens Rozītis
Suunto Team Latvia
V26+_1   00:12:22
00:12:22

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

V26+_2

26,7km 126m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 Finish
1st Kristaps Jaudzems
Saldus OK
V26+_2 01:52:58 00:08:53
00:08:53
00:33:47 (1st)
00:24:54 (1st)
00:53:13 (1st)
00:19:26 (1st)
01:00:32 (1st)
00:07:19 (1st)
01:40:06 (1st)
00:39:34 (1st)
01:52:58 (1st)
00:12:52 (1st)
2nd Gatis Pūcītis
Riga Ironman Team
V26+_2 02:09:54 00:09:35
00:09:35
00:37:33 (2nd)
00:27:58 (2nd)
00:59:08 (2nd)
00:21:35 (2nd)
01:07:46 (2nd)
00:08:38 (2nd)
01:54:24 (2nd)
00:46:38 (2nd)
02:09:54 (2nd)
00:15:30 (2nd)
3rd Oļegs Yakupov
 
V26+_2 02:24:24 00:10:51
00:10:51
00:41:35 (4th)
00:30:44 (4th)
01:05:00 (3rd)
00:23:25 (3rd)
01:14:51 (3rd)
00:09:51 (5th)
02:07:18 (3rd)
00:52:27 (3rd)
02:24:24 (3rd)
00:17:06 (3rd)
4th Gusts Linkevičs
 
V26+_2 02:28:31 00:11:11
00:11:11
00:42:48 (6th)
00:31:37 (5th)
01:08:28 (5th)
00:25:40 (5th)
01:18:30 (5th)
00:10:02 (6th)
02:11:19 (4th)
00:52:49 (4th)
02:28:31 (4th)
00:17:12 (4th)
5th Valentīns Ščedrovs
Supercompensation
V26+_2 02:33:27 00:10:50
00:10:50
00:43:35 (7th)
00:32:45 (9th)
01:09:26 (7th)
00:25:51 (7th)
01:19:38 (7th)
00:10:12 (8th)
02:15:12 (7th)
00:55:34 (5th)
02:33:27 (5th)
00:18:15 (6th)
6th Māris Supe
 
V26+_2 02:33:48 00:10:43
00:10:43
00:42:39 (5th)
00:31:56 (6th)
01:08:59 (6th)
00:26:20 (9th)
01:18:32 (6th)
00:09:33 (3rd)
02:15:05 (6th)
00:56:33 (6th)
02:33:48 (6th)
00:18:43 (8th)
7th Krišjānis Pormanis
 
V26+_2 02:35:12 00:11:23
00:11:23
00:43:49 (8th)
00:32:26 (7th)
01:09:54 (8th)
00:26:05 (8th)
01:20:01 (8th)
00:10:07 (7th)
02:17:00 (8th)
00:56:59 (7th)
02:35:12 (7th)
00:18:12 (5th)
8th Imants Bambis
 
V26+_2 02:35:13 00:10:04
00:10:04
00:40:26 (3rd)
00:30:22 (3rd)
01:05:47 (4th)
00:25:21 (4th)
01:15:33 (4th)
00:09:46 (4th)
02:14:36 (5th)
00:59:03 (10th)
02:35:13 (8th)
00:20:37 (10th)
9th Sergejs Smirnovs
 
V26+_2 02:39:17 00:11:56
00:11:56
00:45:29 (10th)
00:33:33 (10th)
01:11:13 (9th)
00:25:44 (6th)
01:22:30 (9th)
00:11:17 (12th)
02:20:13 (9th)
00:57:43 (8th)
02:39:17 (9th)
00:19:04 (9th)
10th Intars Vēberis
 
V26+_2 02:45:12 00:12:23
00:12:23
00:47:10 (13th)
00:34:47 (12th)
01:15:13 (13th)
00:28:03 (12th)
01:28:00 (13th)
00:12:47 (15th)
02:26:49 (10th)
00:58:49 (9th)
02:45:12 (10th)
00:18:23 (7th)
11th Aigars Gedroics
 
V26+_2 02:49:15 00:12:35
00:12:35
00:48:21 (14th)
00:35:46 (14th)
01:18:09 (14th)
00:29:48 (14th)
01:29:02 (14th)
00:10:53 (9th)
02:28:25 (12th)
00:59:23 (11th)
02:49:15 (11th)
00:20:50 (11th)
12th Mārtiņš Vilemsons
VSK Noskrien
V26+_2 02:52:09 00:11:33
00:11:33
00:47:02 (12th)
00:35:29 (13th)
01:14:48 (12th)
00:27:46 (10th)
01:26:13 (12th)
00:11:25 (13th)
02:27:27 (11th)
01:01:14 (12th)
02:52:09 (12th)
00:24:42 (13th)
13th Edgars Markševics
Sporta Patriots
V26+_2 02:53:07 00:11:36
00:11:36
00:44:20 (9th)
00:32:44 (8th)
01:12:34 (10th)
00:28:14 (13th)
01:23:48 (10th)
00:11:14 (11th)
02:30:03 (13th)
01:06:15 (13th)
02:53:07 (13th)
00:23:04 (12th)
14th Edgars Elbergs
Bardepartmen
V26+_2 02:59:33 00:12:08
00:12:08
00:46:14 (11th)
00:34:06 (11th)
01:14:01 (11th)
00:27:47 (11th)
01:25:00 (11th)
00:10:59 (10th)
02:34:38 (14th)
01:09:38 (14th)
02:59:33 (14th)
00:24:55 (14th)
15th Kārlis Kalniņš - Liberis
ĀTRAIS TORŅU SERVISS
V26+_2 03:34:58 00:14:53
00:14:53
00:56:40 (16th)
00:41:47 (16th)
01:29:39 (16th)
00:32:59 (16th)
01:42:38 (16th)
00:12:59 (16th)
03:07:12 (15th)
01:24:34 (16th)
03:34:58 (15th)
00:27:46 (15th)
16th Endijs Zariņš
Zemgales Ziņas
V26+_2 03:40:14 00:14:01
00:14:01
00:58:33 (17th)
00:44:32 (17th)
01:35:58 (17th)
00:37:25 (17th)
01:50:35 (17th)
00:14:37 (17th)
03:11:10 (17th)
01:20:35 (15th)
03:40:14 (16th)
00:29:04 (16th)
17th Jānis Rundāls
 
V26+_2 03:44:26 00:12:48
00:12:48
00:50:55 (15th)
00:38:07 (15th)
01:21:43 (15th)
00:30:48 (15th)
01:34:29 (15th)
00:12:46 (14th)
03:09:17 (16th)
01:34:48 (17th)
03:44:26 (17th)
00:35:09 (18th)
18th Jānis Mirķis
 
V26+_2 04:13:51 00:14:44
00:14:44
01:03:15 (18th)
00:48:31 (18th)
01:46:55 (18th)
00:43:40 (18th)
02:08:44 (18th)
00:21:49 (18th)
03:43:55 (18th)
01:35:11 (18th)
04:13:51 (18th)
00:29:56 (17th)

V26+_3

26,7km 126m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 Finish
1st Andris Ludriks
VSK Noskrien Rieksti
V26+_3 02:10:18 00:08:59
00:08:59
00:35:54 (1st)
00:26:55 (1st)
00:58:35 (1st)
00:22:41 (1st)
01:07:51 (1st)
00:09:16 (1st)
01:54:56 (1st)
00:47:05 (1st)
02:10:18 (1st)
00:15:22 (1st)
2nd Svajunas Sukackas
Adventure runners
V26+_3 02:27:35 00:11:17
00:11:17
00:43:37 (7th)
00:32:20 (6th)
01:09:36 (8th)
00:25:59 (9th)
01:19:46 (8th)
00:10:10 (8th)
02:11:40 (5th)
00:51:54 (2nd)
02:27:35 (2nd)
00:15:55 (2nd)
3rd Uģis Inka
VSK Noskrien
V26+_3 02:28:06 00:11:16
00:11:16
00:43:40 (8th)
00:32:24 (7th)
01:09:15 (6th)
00:25:35 (7th)
01:18:39 (6th)
00:09:24 (2nd)
02:10:56 (2nd)
00:52:17 (3rd)
02:28:06 (3rd)
00:17:10 (3rd)
4th= Juris Tihonovs
 
V26+_3 02:30:49 00:10:26
00:10:26
00:40:42 (2nd=)
00:30:16 (2nd=)
01:05:44 (3rd)
00:25:02 (4th)
01:15:17 (3rd)
00:09:33 (5th)
02:11:18 (3rd=)
00:56:01 (6th)
02:30:49 (4th=)
00:19:31 (8th=)
4th= Aivars Tihonovs
 
V26+_3 02:30:49 00:10:26
00:10:26
00:40:42 (2nd=)
00:30:16 (2nd=)
01:05:43 (2nd)
00:25:01 (3rd)
01:15:13 (2nd)
00:09:30 (4th)
02:11:18 (3rd=)
00:56:05 (7th)
02:30:49 (4th=)
00:19:31 (8th=)
6th Arvīds Germovs
 
V26+_3 02:30:59 00:11:22
00:11:22
00:43:47 (9th)
00:32:25 (8th)
01:09:29 (7th)
00:25:42 (8th)
01:19:08 (7th)
00:09:39 (6th)
02:13:15 (6th)
00:54:07 (4th)
02:30:59 (6th)
00:17:44 (4th)
7th Raimonds Skudra
SSK Bebri
V26+_3 02:32:02 00:11:18
00:11:18
00:43:17 (5th)
00:31:59 (5th)
01:08:00 (5th)
00:24:43 (2nd)
01:18:28 (5th)
00:10:28 (10th)
02:13:49 (7th)
00:55:21 (5th)
02:32:02 (7th)
00:18:13 (5th=)
8th Normunds Grava
 
V26+_3 02:35:55 00:12:17
00:12:17
00:45:51 (10th)
00:33:34 (10th)
01:11:24 (10th)
00:25:33 (5th)
01:20:50 (9th)
00:09:26 (3rd)
02:17:21 (9th)
00:56:31 (8th)
02:35:55 (8th)
00:18:34 (7th)
9th Zanders Uģis
Riga-Freediving
V26+_3 02:38:40 00:10:46
00:10:46
00:41:50 (4th)
00:31:04 (4th)
01:07:24 (4th)
00:25:34 (6th)
01:17:06 (4th)
00:09:42 (7th)
02:16:25 (8th)
00:59:19 (10th)
02:38:40 (9th)
00:22:15 (13th)
10th Atis Bērziņš
VSK Noskrien
V26+_3 02:41:23 00:11:03
00:11:03
00:43:34 (6th)
00:32:31 (9th)
01:09:45 (9th)
00:26:11 (10th)
01:22:26 (10th)
00:12:41 (13th)
02:21:36 (10th)
00:59:10 (9th)
02:41:23 (10th)
00:19:47 (10th)
11th Aivars Puriņš
-
V26+_3 02:51:32 00:12:45
00:12:45
00:48:09 (13th)
00:35:24 (12th)
01:15:16 (11th)
00:27:07 (11th)
01:27:40 (11th)
00:12:24 (12th)
02:30:36 (11th)
01:02:56 (12th)
02:51:32 (11th)
00:20:56 (12th)
12th Ģirts Vēsma
Zemgales Ziņas
V26+_3 02:55:16 00:12:42
00:12:42
00:48:08 (12th)
00:35:26 (13th)
01:18:42 (13th)
00:30:34 (12th)
01:29:58 (12th)
00:11:16 (11th)
02:34:24 (12th)
01:04:26 (13th)
02:55:16 (12th)
00:20:52 (11th)
13th Uldis Velps
VSK Noskrien
V26+_3 02:59:10 00:15:44
00:15:44
00:57:32 (16th)
00:41:48 (16th)
01:29:18 (16th)
00:31:46 (14th)
01:39:42 (16th)
00:10:24 (9th)
02:40:57 (13th)
01:01:15 (11th)
02:59:10 (13th)
00:18:13 (5th=)
14th Jānis Kopmanis
LSC
V26+_3 03:17:02 00:11:38
00:11:38
00:45:54 (11th)
00:34:16 (11th)
01:18:26 (12th)
00:32:32 (16th)
01:34:02 (13th)
00:15:36 (16th)
02:51:06 (15th=)
01:17:04 (16th)
03:17:02 (14th)
00:25:56 (14th)
15th Ervins Ozoliņš
 
V26+_3 03:19:07 00:12:53
00:12:53
00:50:00 (15th)
00:37:07 (15th)
01:21:45 (14th)
00:31:45 (13th)
01:35:06 (15th)
00:13:21 (15th)
02:51:06 (15th=)
01:16:00 (14th)
03:19:07 (15th)
00:28:01 (15th)
16th Zigmunds Vītiņš
 
V26+_3 03:19:10 00:12:54
00:12:54
00:49:58 (14th)
00:37:04 (14th)
01:21:46 (15th)
00:31:48 (15th)
01:34:50 (14th)
00:13:04 (14th)
02:51:04 (14th)
01:16:14 (15th)
03:19:10 (16th)
00:28:06 (16th)

V26+_Nujo

26,7km 126m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 Finish
1st Imants Ločmelis
Nūjo ar vēju
V26+_Nujo 03:36:30 00:16:26
00:16:26
01:03:40 (1st)
00:47:14 (2nd)
01:40:22 (1st)
00:36:42 (1st)
01:55:33 (1st)
00:15:11 (4th)
03:11:41 (2nd)
01:16:08 (2nd)
03:36:30 (1st)
00:24:49 (1st)
2nd Uldis Vērsis
Nūjo ar vēju
V26+_Nujo 03:36:31 00:16:28
00:16:28
01:03:41 (2nd)
00:47:13 (1st)
01:40:24 (2nd)
00:36:43 (2nd)
01:55:41 (2nd)
00:15:17 (5th)
03:11:40 (1st)
01:15:59 (1st)
03:36:31 (2nd)
00:24:51 (2nd)
3rd Māris Vīlips
 
V26+_Nujo 03:50:57 00:19:07
00:19:07
01:11:26 (5th)
00:52:19 (5th)
01:53:03 (5th)
00:41:37 (5th)
02:06:38 (4th)
00:13:35 (1st)
03:24:50 (3rd)
01:18:12 (3rd)
03:50:57 (3rd)
00:26:07 (3rd)
4th Juris Rāts
kamparmazi
V26+_Nujo 03:56:15 00:18:16
00:18:16
01:09:32 (4th)
00:51:16 (4th)
01:52:18 (4th)
00:42:46 (6th)
02:07:21 (5th)
00:15:03 (3rd)
03:28:54 (5th)
01:21:33 (4th)
03:56:15 (4th)
00:27:21 (4th)
5th Andris Spuņģis
 
V26+_Nujo 03:58:25 00:18:21
00:18:21
01:07:01 (3rd)
00:48:40 (3rd)
01:46:43 (3rd)
00:39:42 (3rd)
02:01:03 (3rd)
00:14:20 (2nd)
03:26:02 (4th)
01:24:59 (5th)
03:58:25 (5th)
00:32:23 (8th)
6th Uldis Dīcis
Gausā Jūdze
V26+_Nujo 04:12:03 00:19:23
00:19:23
01:11:57 (6th)
00:52:34 (6th)
01:53:30 (6th)
00:41:33 (4th)
02:10:18 (6th)
00:16:48 (6th)
03:40:50 (6th)
01:30:32 (6th)
04:12:03 (6th)
00:31:13 (5th)
7th Andis Beitiks
Nūjo ar vēju
V26+_Nujo 04:36:57 00:19:47
00:19:47
01:16:08 (7th)
00:56:21 (7th)
02:02:32 (7th)
00:46:24 (7th)
02:22:11 (7th)
00:19:39 (7th)
04:05:27 (7th)
01:43:16 (7th)
04:36:57 (7th)
00:31:30 (6th)
8th Normunds Šibeiks
Nūjo priekam
V26+_Nujo 04:57:55 00:20:11
00:20:11
01:18:02 (8th)
00:57:51 (8th)
02:13:26 (8th)
00:55:24 (10th)
02:35:47 (8th)
00:22:21 (10th)
04:22:59 (8th)
01:47:12 (8th)
04:57:55 (8th)
00:34:56 (10th)
9th Dzintars Laganovskis
AD Fitness
V26+_Nujo 04:58:42 00:20:36
00:20:36
01:21:43 (9th)
01:01:07 (9th)
02:15:49 (9th)
00:54:06 (9th)
02:36:08 (9th)
00:20:19 (8th)
04:25:14 (9th)
01:49:06 (9th)
04:58:42 (9th)
00:33:28 (9th)
10th Edmunds Imbovics
Nūjo ar vēju
V26+_Nujo 05:02:27 00:22:37
00:22:37
01:26:13 (10th)
01:03:36 (10th)
02:18:36 (10th)
00:52:23 (8th)
02:40:16 (10th)
00:21:40 (9th)
04:30:50 (10th)
01:50:34 (10th)
05:02:27 (10th)
00:31:37 (7th)

V53+_1

53,4km 252m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finish
1st Konstantīns Biktimirovs
VSK Noskrien
V53+_1 04:18:41 00:09:59
00:09:59
00:37:29 (2nd)
00:27:30 (2nd=)
00:58:44 (3rd)
00:21:15 (3rd)
01:06:42 (3rd)
00:07:58 (3rd)
01:50:58 (2nd)
00:44:16 (2nd)
02:14:23 (2nd)
00:23:25 (2nd)
02:43:06 (2nd)
00:28:43 (1st)
03:06:11 (1st)
00:23:05 (1st)
03:14:35 (1st)
00:08:24 (1st)
04:03:02 (1st)
00:48:27 (1st)
04:18:41 (1st)
00:15:39 (2nd)
2nd Artis Maksims
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija
V53+_1 04:24:51 00:09:23
00:09:23
00:36:13 (1st)
00:26:50 (1st)
00:56:56 (1st)
00:20:43 (1st)
01:04:28 (1st)
00:07:32 (1st)
01:48:19 (1st)
00:43:51 (1st)
02:11:17 (1st)
00:22:58 (1st)
02:40:29 (1st)
00:29:12 (2nd)
03:06:33 (2nd)
00:26:04 (3rd)
03:15:29 (2nd)
00:08:56 (2nd)
04:09:27 (2nd)
00:53:58 (3rd)
04:24:51 (2nd)
00:15:24 (1st)
3rd Igors Šutovs
Suunto Team Latvia
V53+_1 04:37:32 00:10:33
00:10:33
00:40:43 (4th)
00:30:10 (4th)
01:03:48 (4th)
00:23:05 (4th)
01:12:20 (4th)
00:08:32 (4th)
01:57:59 (4th)
00:45:39 (4th)
02:22:13 (4th)
00:24:14 (3rd)
02:54:40 (4th)
00:32:27 (3rd)
03:20:04 (4th)
00:25:24 (2nd)
03:29:42 (4th)
00:09:38 (4th)
04:21:45 (3rd)
00:52:03 (2nd)
04:37:32 (3rd)
00:15:47 (3rd)
4th Ģirts Dakša
 
V53+_1 04:49:08 00:10:04
00:10:04
00:37:34 (3rd)
00:27:30 (2nd=)
00:58:36 (2nd)
00:21:02 (2nd)
01:06:19 (2nd)
00:07:43 (2nd)
01:51:34 (3rd)
00:45:15 (3rd)
02:17:13 (3rd)
00:25:39 (4th)
02:51:05 (3rd)
00:33:52 (4th)
03:18:52 (3rd)
00:27:47 (4th)
03:28:18 (3rd)
00:09:26 (3rd)
04:28:05 (4th)
00:59:47 (5th)
04:49:08 (4th)
00:21:03 (6th)
5th Oskars Geide
 
V53+_1 05:26:16 00:12:13
00:12:13
00:45:50 (6th)
00:33:37 (6th)
01:12:27 (6th)
00:26:37 (5th)
01:21:53 (6th)
00:09:26 (5th)
02:17:08 (5th)
00:55:15 (5th)
02:51:33 (5th)
00:34:25 (5th)
03:30:03 (5th)
00:38:30 (5th)
03:58:50 (5th)
00:28:47 (5th)
04:09:24 (5th)
00:10:34 (5th)
05:07:54 (5th)
00:58:30 (4th)
05:26:16 (5th)
00:18:22 (4th)
6th Ralfs Jumiķis
 
V53+_1 06:03:17 00:12:21
00:12:21
00:47:40 (7th)
00:35:19 (7th)
01:15:14 (7th)
00:27:34 (7th)
01:25:11 (7th)
00:09:57 (6th)
02:25:39 (7th)
01:00:28 (6th)
03:04:29 (7th)
00:38:50 (7th)
03:47:24 (6th)
00:42:55 (6th)
04:22:50 (6th)
00:35:26 (6th)
04:33:38 (6th)
00:10:48 (6th)
05:43:51 (6th)
01:10:13 (6th)
06:03:17 (6th)
00:19:26 (5th)
7th Voldemārs Ārons
Jensen Metal
V53+_1 06:26:46 00:10:53
00:10:53
00:42:45 (5th)
00:31:52 (5th)
01:09:34 (5th)
00:26:49 (6th)
01:19:43 (5th)
00:10:09 (7th)
02:23:52 (6th)
01:04:09 (7th)
03:01:13 (6th)
00:37:21 (6th)
03:50:02 (7th)
00:48:49 (7th)
04:29:06 (7th)
00:39:04 (7th)
04:42:07 (7th)
00:13:01 (7th)
06:02:42 (7th)
01:20:35 (7th)
06:26:46 (7th)
00:24:04 (7th)

V53+_2

53,4km 252m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finish
1st Dmitrijs Ničipors
EXPLORE
V53+_2 04:06:49 00:08:50
00:08:50
00:33:27 (1st)
00:24:37 (1st)
00:52:15 (1st)
00:18:48 (1st)
00:59:48 (1st)
00:07:33 (1st)
01:40:09 (1st)
00:40:21 (1st)
02:03:46 (1st)
00:23:37 (2nd)
02:32:17 (1st)
00:28:31 (1st)
02:56:07 (1st)
00:23:50 (3rd)
03:04:33 (1st)
00:08:26 (1st)
03:50:46 (1st)
00:46:13 (2nd)
04:06:49 (1st)
00:16:03 (4th)
2nd Dainis Limanāns
VSK Noskrien - Rieksti
V53+_2 04:11:36 00:08:54
00:08:54
00:34:25 (2nd)
00:25:31 (2nd)
00:55:09 (2nd)
00:20:44 (2nd)
01:03:22 (2nd)
00:08:13 (3rd)
01:46:20 (2nd)
00:42:58 (2nd)
02:11:20 (3rd)
00:25:00 (3rd)
02:40:44 (3rd)
00:29:24 (3rd)
03:04:02 (3rd)
00:23:18 (1st)
03:12:40 (3rd)
00:08:38 (2nd)
03:57:44 (2nd)
00:45:04 (1st)
04:11:36 (2nd)
00:13:52 (1st)
3rd Pēteris Grīviņš
Surikati
V53+_2 04:14:41 00:09:18
00:09:18
00:35:40 (3rd)
00:26:22 (3rd)
00:56:28 (3rd)
00:20:48 (3rd)
01:04:30 (3rd)
00:08:02 (2nd)
01:48:18 (3rd)
00:43:48 (3rd)
02:11:16 (2nd)
00:22:58 (1st)
02:40:16 (2nd)
00:29:00 (2nd)
03:03:58 (2nd)
00:23:42 (2nd)
03:12:38 (2nd)
00:08:40 (3rd)
03:58:52 (3rd)
00:46:14 (3rd)
04:14:41 (3rd)
00:15:49 (3rd)
4th Ainārs Kumpiņš
VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv
V53+_2 04:36:52 00:10:00
00:10:00
00:37:37 (5th)
00:27:37 (5th)
00:58:58 (4th)
00:21:21 (4th)
01:07:30 (4th)
00:08:32 (4th)
01:54:11 (4th)
00:46:41 (4th)
02:20:39 (4th)
00:26:28 (4th)
02:53:38 (4th)
00:32:59 (5th)
03:19:49 (4th)
00:26:11 (4th)
03:28:45 (4th)
00:08:56 (4th)
04:19:26 (4th)
00:50:41 (4th)
04:36:52 (4th)
00:17:26 (9th)
5th Artis Pūcītis
 
V53+_2 04:46:50 00:10:35
00:10:35
00:41:08 (9th)
00:30:33 (10th)
01:05:05 (9th)
00:23:57 (9th)
01:13:59 (9th)
00:08:54 (8th)
02:01:56 (6th)
00:47:57 (5th)
02:28:34 (5th)
00:26:38 (5th)
03:01:23 (5th)
00:32:49 (4th)
03:27:41 (5th)
00:26:18 (5th)
03:37:23 (5th)
00:09:42 (5th)
04:30:16 (5th)
00:52:53 (5th)
04:46:50 (5th)
00:16:34 (6th)
6th Mārtiņš Miķelsons
www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien
V53+_2 05:01:23 00:11:06
00:11:06
00:43:41 (15th)
00:32:35 (16th)
01:08:25 (15th)
00:24:44 (14th)
01:18:24 (15th)
00:09:59 (19th)
02:07:54 (11th)
00:49:30 (8th)
02:35:53 (9th)
00:27:59 (6th)
03:09:43 (7th)
00:33:50 (6th)
03:36:21 (7th)
00:26:38 (6th)
03:47:05 (7th)
00:10:44 (8th)
04:43:09 (6th)
00:56:04 (6th)
05:01:23 (6th)
00:18:14 (11th)
7th Hugo Jakobi
Tavamsportam.lv
V53+_2 05:02:42 00:10:47
00:10:47
00:40:53 (8th)
00:30:06 (7th)
01:04:21 (6th)
00:23:28 (7th)
01:13:17 (7th)
00:08:56 (9th)
02:02:58 (8th)
00:49:41 (9th)
02:31:51 (6th)
00:28:53 (8th)
03:06:15 (6th)
00:34:24 (7th)
03:35:18 (6th)
00:29:03 (7th)
03:46:19 (6th)
00:11:01 (10th)
04:43:39 (7th)
00:57:20 (8th)
05:02:42 (7th)
00:19:03 (14th)
8th Andris Bāliņš
VSK Noskrien
V53+_2 05:09:49 00:11:19
00:11:19
00:42:41 (13th)
00:31:22 (13th)
01:07:09 (14th)
00:24:28 (13th)
01:16:59 (14th)
00:09:50 (15th=)
02:08:55 (13th)
00:51:56 (10th)
02:37:35 (12th)
00:28:40 (7th)
03:13:49 (9th)
00:36:14 (8th)
03:44:20 (9th)
00:30:31 (9th)
03:55:07 (9th)
00:10:47 (9th)
04:52:01 (8th)
00:56:54 (7th)
05:09:49 (8th)
00:17:48 (10th)
9th Kristaps Ceriņš
 
V53+_2 05:13:02 00:10:43
00:10:43
00:41:39 (11th)
00:30:56 (12th)
01:05:51 (12th)
00:24:12 (10th)
01:15:23 (12th)
00:09:32 (10th)
02:08:02 (12th)
00:52:39 (13th)
02:37:20 (11th)
00:29:18 (9th)
03:13:50 (10th)
00:36:30 (9th)
03:43:56 (8th)
00:30:06 (8th)
03:53:52 (8th)
00:09:56 (6th)
04:53:50 (9th)
00:59:58 (14th)
05:13:02 (9th)
00:19:12 (15th)
10th Agris Rusmanis
Saldus Boksa Klubs
V53+_2 05:16:39 00:11:17
00:11:17
00:42:07 (12th)
00:30:50 (11th)
01:05:45 (11th)
00:23:38 (8th)
01:15:19 (11th)
00:09:34 (11th=)
02:07:27 (10th)
00:52:08 (12th)
02:36:54 (10th)
00:29:27 (10th)
03:15:10 (11th)
00:38:16 (13th)
03:46:13 (10th)
00:31:03 (11th)
03:59:55 (11th)
00:13:42 (19th)
04:58:19 (10th)
00:58:24 (10th)
05:16:39 (10th)
00:18:20 (12th)
11th Kaspars Pētersons
VSK Noskrien
V53+_2 05:18:29 00:11:09
00:11:09
00:41:30 (10th)
00:30:21 (9th)
01:04:35 (8th)
00:23:05 (6th)
01:13:21 (8th)
00:08:46 (7th)
02:02:39 (7th)
00:49:18 (7th)
02:32:46 (7th)
00:30:07 (12th)
03:15:45 (12th)
00:42:59 (21st)
03:47:00 (11th)
00:31:15 (12th)
03:59:45 (10th)
00:12:45 (16th)
04:59:30 (11th)
00:59:45 (13th)
05:18:29 (11th)
00:18:59 (13th)
12th Rihards Volfs
RajA
V53+_2 05:22:08 00:09:52
00:09:52
00:40:10 (7th)
00:30:18 (8th)
01:04:34 (7th)
00:24:24 (11th)
01:13:10 (6th)
00:08:36 (5th)
02:05:07 (9th)
00:51:57 (11th)
02:34:36 (8th)
00:29:29 (11th)
03:13:02 (8th)
00:38:26 (14th)
03:48:24 (12th)
00:35:22 (19th)
04:01:04 (12th)
00:12:40 (15th)
05:06:21 (13th)
01:05:17 (19th)
05:22:08 (12th)
00:15:47 (2nd)
13th Gusts Fokerots
Vientuļais vilks
V53+_2 05:22:39 00:11:12
00:11:12
00:42:42 (14th)
00:31:30 (14th)
01:07:08 (13th)
00:24:26 (12th)
01:16:55 (13th)
00:09:47 (13th)
02:09:57 (14th)
00:53:02 (14th)
02:40:27 (13th)
00:30:30 (13th)
03:18:17 (13th)
00:37:50 (12th)
03:52:29 (13th)
00:34:12 (16th)
04:03:37 (13th)
00:11:08 (11th)
05:06:20 (12th)
01:02:43 (15th)
05:22:39 (13th)
00:16:19 (5th)
14th Ruben Martinez
 
V53+_2 05:24:23 00:12:12
00:12:12
00:45:49 (18th)
00:33:37 (18th)
01:12:24 (17th)
00:26:35 (16th)
01:22:13 (17th)
00:09:49 (14th)
02:17:07 (17th)
00:54:54 (16th)
02:51:31 (15th)
00:34:24 (17th)
03:28:07 (15th)
00:36:36 (10th)
03:58:49 (14th)
00:30:42 (10th)
04:09:15 (14th)
00:10:26 (7th)
05:07:40 (14th)
00:58:25 (11th)
05:24:23 (14th)
00:16:43 (8th)
15th Magnus Zalsters
Coca Cola
V53+_2 05:34:34 00:13:19
00:13:19
00:49:32 (22nd)
00:36:13 (21st)
01:17:53 (21st)
00:28:21 (21st)
01:28:56 (21st)
00:11:03 (21st)
02:26:13 (21st)
00:57:17 (19th)
02:58:16 (19th)
00:32:03 (15th)
03:35:29 (18th)
00:37:13 (11th)
04:08:15 (18th)
00:32:46 (14th)
04:19:59 (17th)
00:11:44 (13th)
05:17:54 (15th)
00:57:55 (9th)
05:34:34 (15th)
00:16:40 (7th)
16th Jānis Kukks
 
V53+_2 05:42:15 00:11:24
00:11:24
00:43:45 (16th)
00:32:21 (15th)
01:09:52 (16th)
00:26:07 (15th)
01:19:58 (16th)
00:10:06 (20th)
02:17:06 (16th)
00:57:08 (17th)
02:52:26 (17th)
00:35:20 (19th)
03:31:53 (17th)
00:39:27 (16th)
04:05:52 (17th)
00:33:59 (15th)
04:18:01 (16th)
00:12:09 (14th)
05:21:25 (16th)
01:03:24 (17th)
05:42:15 (16th)
00:20:50 (18th)
17th Edgars Kuģenieks
VSK Noskrien - Rieksti
V53+_2 05:45:19 00:12:12
00:12:12
00:45:48 (17th)
00:33:36 (17th)
01:12:26 (18th)
00:26:38 (17th)
01:22:22 (18th)
00:09:56 (17th)
02:17:08 (18th)
00:54:46 (15th)
02:51:33 (16th)
00:34:25 (18th)
03:30:04 (16th)
00:38:31 (15th)
04:04:27 (15th)
00:34:23 (17th)
04:17:24 (15th)
00:12:57 (17th)
05:22:25 (17th)
01:05:01 (18th)
05:45:19 (17th)
00:22:54 (21st)
18th Aivis Putnāns
 
V53+_2 05:48:17 00:12:36
00:12:36
00:47:39 (20th)
00:35:03 (19th)
01:15:17 (20th)
00:27:38 (20th)
01:25:14 (20th)
00:09:57 (18th)
02:22:48 (19th)
00:57:34 (20th)
02:57:09 (18th)
00:34:21 (16th)
03:38:55 (19th)
00:41:46 (17th)
04:14:20 (19th)
00:35:25 (20th)
04:25:38 (19th)
00:11:18 (12th)
05:28:45 (18th)
01:03:07 (16th)
05:48:17 (18th)
00:19:32 (16th)
19th Kaspars Vingris
Virsotne/Marmot
V53+_2 05:50:47 00:12:07
00:12:07
00:47:21 (19th)
00:35:14 (20th)
01:14:50 (19th)
00:27:29 (19th)
01:24:24 (19th)
00:09:34 (11th=)
02:24:27 (20th)
01:00:03 (22nd)
03:02:06 (20th)
00:37:39 (22nd)
03:44:15 (20th)
00:42:09 (20th)
04:16:12 (20th)
00:31:57 (13th)
04:30:46 (20th)
00:14:34 (22nd)
05:29:30 (19th)
00:58:44 (12th)
05:50:47 (19th)
00:21:17 (20th)
20th Mārtiņš Dīcis
VSK Noskrien
V53+_2 05:51:19 00:09:58
00:09:58
00:38:10 (6th)
00:28:12 (6th)
01:05:15 (10th)
00:27:05 (18th)
01:15:05 (10th)
00:09:50 (15th=)
02:12:56 (15th)
00:57:51 (21st)
02:44:45 (14th)
00:31:49 (14th)
03:27:48 (14th)
00:43:03 (22nd)
04:04:42 (16th)
00:36:54 (22nd)
04:21:11 (18th)
00:16:29 (24th)
05:30:10 (20th)
01:08:59 (21st)
05:51:19 (20th)
00:21:09 (19th)
21st Andris Rēders
 
V53+_2 06:16:15 00:11:21
00:11:21
00:47:57 (21st)
00:36:36 (23rd)
01:19:53 (23rd)
00:31:56 (23rd)
01:34:22 (23rd)
00:14:29 (24th)
02:41:35 (23rd)
01:07:13 (23rd)
03:17:14 (21st)
00:35:39 (20th)
03:59:18 (21st)
00:42:04 (19th)
04:34:23 (21st)
00:35:05 (18th)
04:48:45 (21st)
00:14:22 (21st)
05:56:27 (21st)
01:07:42 (20th)
06:16:15 (21st)
00:19:48 (17th)
22nd Jānis Butkēvičus
 
V53+_2 07:07:12 00:14:21
00:14:21
00:55:17 (24th)
00:40:56 (24th)
01:34:29 (24th)
00:39:12 (25th)
01:48:22 (24th)
00:13:53 (23rd)
02:59:47 (24th)
01:11:25 (24th)
03:36:37 (22nd)
00:36:50 (21st)
04:25:21 (22nd)
00:48:44 (23rd)
05:09:13 (22nd)
00:43:52 (23rd)
05:24:06 (22nd)
00:14:53 (23rd)
06:40:41 (22nd)
01:16:35 (23rd)
07:07:12 (22nd)
00:26:31 (23rd)
23rd Mārcis Jēgers
Psyhopath XIII
V53+_2 07:10:32 00:14:12
00:14:12
00:57:41 (25th)
00:43:29 (26th)
01:37:51 (26th)
00:40:10 (26th)
01:53:29 (26th)
00:15:38 (25th)
03:15:24 (25th)
01:21:55 (25th)
03:58:35 (23rd)
00:43:11 (23rd)
04:40:26 (23rd)
00:41:51 (18th)
05:15:52 (23rd)
00:35:26 (21st)
05:29:27 (23rd)
00:13:35 (18th)
06:43:31 (23rd)
01:14:04 (22nd)
07:10:32 (23rd)
00:27:01 (24th)
24th Jānis Kalniņš
VSK Noskrien
V53+_2 08:08:54 00:14:20
00:14:20
00:57:47 (26th)
00:43:27 (25th)
01:36:39 (25th)
00:38:52 (24th)
01:53:26 (25th)
00:16:47 (26th)
03:16:19 (26th)
01:22:53 (26th)
04:08:13 (24th)
00:51:54 (24th)
05:02:37 (24th)
00:54:24 (24th)
05:54:44 (24th)
00:52:07 (24th)
06:08:58 (24th)
00:14:14 (20th)
07:43:55 (24th)
01:34:57 (24th)
08:08:54 (24th)
00:24:59 (22nd)
m6-10 Matīss Vecvagaris
Ultrataka.lv
V53+_2 02:13:15 00:10:01
00:10:01
00:37:30 (4th)
00:27:29 (4th)
00:59:01 (5th)
00:21:31 (5th)
01:07:43 (5th)
00:08:42 (6th)
01:55:51 (5th)
00:48:08 (6th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
02:13:15
-----
m6-10 Gints Reinfelds
M.A.G. foršām sajūtām
V53+_2 02:44:45 00:13:19
00:13:19
00:49:33 (23rd)
00:36:14 (22nd)
01:17:56 (22nd)
00:28:23 (22nd)
01:29:01 (22nd)
00:11:05 (22nd)
02:26:14 (22nd)
00:57:13 (18th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
02:44:45
-----

V53+_3

53,4km 252m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finish
1st Jānis Actiņš
VSK Noskrien / LSC
V53+_3 04:34:08 00:09:20
00:09:20
00:36:02 (2nd)
00:26:42 (2nd)
00:57:20 (2nd)
00:21:18 (1st)
01:06:05 (1st)
00:08:45 (2nd)
01:50:59 (1st)
00:44:54 (1st)
02:15:45 (1st)
00:24:46 (1st)
02:47:55 (1st)
00:32:10 (1st)
03:13:45 (1st)
00:25:50 (1st)
03:23:31 (1st)
00:09:46 (2nd)
04:16:29 (1st)
00:52:58 (2nd)
04:34:08 (1st)
00:17:39 (4th)
2nd Jānis Šnepste
VSK Noskrien/ SK Metroons
V53+_3 04:38:54 00:10:05
00:10:05
00:38:49 (3rd)
00:28:44 (3rd)
01:01:18 (3rd)
00:22:29 (3rd)
01:09:28 (3rd)
00:08:10 (1st)
01:54:54 (3rd)
00:45:26 (2nd)
02:20:02 (3rd)
00:25:08 (2nd)
02:52:48 (2nd)
00:32:46 (2nd)
03:19:17 (2nd)
00:26:29 (2nd)
03:28:08 (2nd)
00:08:51 (1st)
04:21:21 (2nd)
00:53:13 (3rd)
04:38:54 (2nd)
00:17:33 (3rd)
3rd Valdis Miezitis
VSK Noskrien
V53+_3 04:43:13 00:09:04
00:09:04
00:35:28 (1st)
00:26:24 (1st)
00:56:54 (1st)
00:21:26 (2nd)
01:06:14 (2nd)
00:09:20 (3rd)
01:52:32 (2nd)
00:46:18 (3rd)
02:19:14 (2nd)
00:26:42 (3rd)
02:54:27 (3rd)
00:35:13 (3rd)
03:24:44 (3rd)
00:30:17 (4th)
03:36:51 (3rd)
00:12:07 (8th)
04:26:19 (3rd)
00:49:28 (1st)
04:43:13 (3rd)
00:16:54 (2nd)
4th Nikoajs Lucāns
Mona
V53+_3 05:28:59 00:12:27
00:12:27
00:47:55 (8th)
00:35:28 (9th)
01:14:56 (7th)
00:27:01 (6th)
01:24:51 (7th)
00:09:55 (5th)
02:20:39 (6th)
00:55:48 (5th)
02:52:55 (5th)
00:32:16 (5th)
03:31:03 (5th)
00:38:08 (4th)
04:00:20 (5th)
00:29:17 (3rd)
04:10:38 (5th)
00:10:18 (3rd)
05:10:04 (4th)
00:59:26 (5th)
05:28:59 (4th)
00:18:55 (5th)
5th Armands Lunts
VSK Noskrien
V53+_3 05:33:46 00:11:35
00:11:35
00:43:50 (4th)
00:32:15 (5th)
01:10:41 (5th)
00:26:51 (5th)
01:21:25 (5th)
00:10:44 (7th)
02:17:20 (5th)
00:55:55 (6th)
02:53:32 (6th)
00:36:12 (9th)
03:31:56 (6th)
00:38:24 (5th)
04:03:46 (6th)
00:31:50 (5th)
04:14:35 (6th)
00:10:49 (6th)
05:14:48 (5th)
01:00:13 (6th)
05:33:46 (5th)
00:18:58 (6th)
6th Edgars Goba
Salaspils Zīriņi
V53+_3 05:38:50 00:12:26
00:12:26
00:47:15 (7th)
00:34:49 (7th)
01:15:42 (8th)
00:28:27 (9th)
01:27:32 (9th)
00:11:50 (9th)
02:26:10 (9th)
00:58:38 (7th)
03:00:29 (9th)
00:34:19 (7th)
03:41:48 (9th)
00:41:19 (7th)
04:16:07 (9th)
00:34:19 (7th)
04:26:53 (8th)
00:10:46 (5th)
05:22:44 (7th)
00:55:51 (4th)
05:38:50 (6th)
00:16:06 (1st)
7th Jānis Vītols
VSK Noskrien Seniori
V53+_3 05:39:32 00:11:57
00:11:57
00:44:06 (5th)
00:32:09 (4th)
01:09:17 (4th)
00:25:11 (4th)
01:18:41 (4th)
00:09:24 (4th)
02:11:21 (4th)
00:52:40 (4th)
02:42:01 (4th)
00:30:40 (4th)
03:24:11 (4th)
00:42:10 (8th)
03:58:48 (4th)
00:34:37 (10th)
04:09:13 (4th)
00:10:25 (4th)
05:18:03 (6th)
01:08:50 (10th)
05:39:32 (7th)
00:21:29 (9th)
8th Edijs Vilnis
VSK Noskrien
V53+_3 05:55:56 00:12:50
00:12:50
00:48:10 (9th)
00:35:20 (8th)
01:15:44 (9th)
00:27:34 (7th)
01:26:29 (8th)
00:10:45 (8th)
02:25:22 (8th)
00:58:53 (8th)
02:58:30 (7th)
00:33:08 (6th)
03:39:26 (7th)
00:40:56 (6th)
04:13:58 (7th)
00:34:32 (9th)
04:26:08 (7th)
00:12:10 (9th)
05:34:18 (8th=)
01:08:10 (9th)
05:55:56 (8th)
00:21:38 (10th)
9th Aigars Beks
 
V53+_3 05:55:57 00:12:15
00:12:15
00:46:15 (6th)
00:34:00 (6th)
01:13:58 (6th)
00:27:43 (8th)
01:24:28 (6th)
00:10:30 (6th)
02:23:57 (7th)
00:59:29 (9th)
02:59:17 (8th)
00:35:20 (8th)
03:41:43 (8th)
00:42:26 (9th)
04:15:35 (8th)
00:33:52 (6th)
04:27:12 (9th)
00:11:37 (7th)
05:34:18 (8th=)
01:07:06 (7th)
05:55:57 (9th)
00:21:39 (11th)
10th Mārtiņš Sirmais
Vision Serpent
V53+_3 06:13:09 00:13:16
00:13:16
00:51:33 (12th)
00:38:17 (12th)
01:21:30 (11th)
00:29:57 (10th)
01:33:22 (11th)
00:11:52 (10th)
02:37:08 (10th)
01:03:46 (10th)
03:14:39 (10th)
00:37:31 (10th)
03:58:35 (10th)
00:43:56 (10th)
04:33:04 (10th)
00:34:29 (8th)
04:46:00 (10th)
00:12:56 (11th)
05:53:16 (10th)
01:07:16 (8th)
06:13:09 (10th)
00:19:53 (7th)
11th Miks Vilsons
VSK Noskrien
V53+_3 06:36:35 00:13:28
00:13:28
00:51:31 (11th)
00:38:03 (11th)
01:22:44 (12th)
00:31:13 (12th)
01:34:58 (12th)
00:12:14 (11th)
02:43:17 (12th)
01:08:19 (11th)
03:20:51 (11th)
00:37:34 (11th)
04:06:59 (11th)
00:46:08 (11th)
04:46:11 (11th)
00:39:12 (11th)
04:58:51 (11th)
00:12:40 (10th)
06:13:27 (11th)
01:14:36 (12th)
06:36:35 (11th)
00:23:08 (12th)
12th Normunds Gudens
 
V53+_3 06:58:24 00:12:18
00:12:18
00:48:33 (10th)
00:36:15 (10th)
01:19:13 (10th)
00:30:40 (11th)
01:33:08 (10th)
00:13:55 (12th)
02:41:49 (11th)
01:08:41 (12th)
03:20:54 (12th)
00:39:05 (12th)
04:12:06 (12th)
00:51:12 (13th)
04:53:45 (12th)
00:41:39 (13th)
05:09:52 (12th)
00:16:07 (13th)
06:33:08 (12th)
01:23:16 (13th)
06:58:24 (12th)
00:25:16 (13th)
13th Jānis Marčinkus
S/K Ozolnieki
V53+_3 06:59:16 00:15:49
00:15:49
00:54:31 (13th)
00:38:42 (13th)
01:27:54 (13th)
00:33:23 (13th)
01:42:14 (13th)
00:14:20 (13th)
02:59:51 (13th)
01:17:37 (13th)
03:42:22 (13th)
00:42:31 (13th)
04:29:02 (13th)
00:46:40 (12th)
05:08:50 (13th)
00:39:48 (12th)
05:25:37 (13th)
00:16:47 (14th)
06:38:32 (13th)
01:12:55 (11th)
06:59:16 (13th)
00:20:44 (8th)
14th Andulis Šmidlers
VSK Noskrien / LSC
V53+_3 08:15:03 00:14:51
00:14:51
00:57:00 (14th)
00:42:09 (14th)
01:34:43 (14th)
00:37:43 (14th)
01:49:25 (14th)
00:14:42 (15th)
03:09:16 (14th)
01:19:51 (14th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
08:15:03
-----
15th Aigars Ūdris
B&B
V53+_3 08:32:44 00:15:44
00:15:44
01:03:36 (15th)
00:47:52 (15th)
01:46:53 (15th)
00:43:17 (15th)
02:01:32 (15th)
00:14:39 (14th)
03:29:52 (15th)
01:28:20 (15th)
04:23:06 (14th)
00:53:14 (14th)
05:20:24 (14th)
00:57:18 (14th)
06:11:32 (14th)
00:51:08 (14th)
06:27:16 (14th)
00:15:44 (12th)
08:02:42 (14th)
01:35:26 (14th)
08:32:44 (14th)
00:30:02 (14th)

V53+_Nujo

53,4km 252m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finish

V9+_1

9,3km 104m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 Finish
1st Jānis Mežiels
ASK PATRIA
V9+_1 00:33:31 00:07:53
00:07:53
00:22:25 (1st)
00:14:32 (1st)
00:33:31 (1st)
00:11:06 (1st)
2nd Edijs Dzalbs
 
V9+_1 00:35:44 00:07:54
00:07:54
00:23:24 (2nd)
00:15:30 (2nd)
00:35:44 (2nd)
00:12:20 (2nd)
3rd Kristaps Broks
VSK Noskrien - Rieksti
V9+_1 00:36:45 00:08:05
00:08:05
00:23:54 (3rd)
00:15:49 (3rd)
00:36:45 (3rd)
00:12:51 (3rd)
4th Gints Skroderis
Suunto Team Latvia
V9+_1 00:38:46 00:08:25
00:08:25
00:25:00 (4th)
00:16:35 (4th)
00:38:46 (4th)
00:13:46 (5th)
5th Māris Sardiko
 
V9+_1 00:41:14 00:10:06
00:10:06
00:27:55 (5th)
00:17:49 (5th)
00:41:14 (5th)
00:13:19 (4th)
6th Kristaps Poddubnijs
 
V9+_1 00:42:22 00:09:02
00:09:02
00:28:24 (6th)
00:19:22 (10th)
00:42:22 (6th)
00:13:58 (9th)
7th Raimonds Meija
VSK Noskrien
V9+_1 00:43:00 00:10:24
00:10:24
00:29:10 (10th)
00:18:46 (6th=)
00:43:00 (7th)
00:13:50 (6th)
8th Deivids Stupiņš
Sporta klubs Katrīna
V9+_1 00:43:03 00:10:23
00:10:23
00:29:09 (9th)
00:18:46 (6th=)
00:43:03 (8th)
00:13:54 (7th)
9th Artūrs Rimicāns
 
V9+_1 00:43:42 00:10:33
00:10:33
00:29:47 (11th)
00:19:14 (9th)
00:43:42 (9th)
00:13:55 (8th)
10th Jānis Zālītis
 
V9+_1 00:44:22 00:09:40
00:09:40
00:29:07 (8th)
00:19:27 (11th)
00:44:22 (10th)
00:15:15 (10th)
11th Jānis Lauva
 
V9+_1 00:44:35 00:09:37
00:09:37
00:28:43 (7th)
00:19:06 (8th)
00:44:35 (11th)
00:15:52 (11th)
12th Kristaps Ceriņš
RECRO
V9+_1 00:49:22 00:10:13
00:10:13
00:32:06 (12th)
00:21:53 (13th)
00:49:22 (12th)
00:17:16 (18th)
13th Artūrs Dārznieks
Suunto Team Latvia.
V9+_1 00:49:23 00:11:06
00:11:06
00:32:49 (13th)
00:21:43 (12th)
00:49:23 (13th)
00:16:34 (14th)
14th Guntars Priede
 
V9+_1 00:50:13 00:11:41
00:11:41
00:33:37 (16th)
00:21:56 (14th)
00:50:13 (14th)
00:16:36 (16th)
15th Oskars Zviedris
 
V9+_1 00:50:47 00:11:52
00:11:52
00:34:22 (17th)
00:22:30 (15th)
00:50:47 (15th)
00:16:25 (13th)
16th Alvis Drozds
 
V9+_1 00:51:00 00:10:34
00:10:34
00:33:08 (14th)
00:22:34 (16th)
00:51:00 (16th)
00:17:52 (21st)
17th Toms Straume
 
V9+_1 00:51:24 00:10:36
00:10:36
00:33:13 (15th)
00:22:37 (17th)
00:51:24 (17th)
00:18:11 (22nd)
18th Deniss Petrenko
Dion/Sportlab
V9+_1 00:52:17 00:12:41
00:12:41
00:35:42 (20th)
00:23:01 (18th)
00:52:17 (18th)
00:16:35 (15th)
19th Osvalds Neiders
Rūgstošo Nedrīkst
V9+_1 00:53:04 00:13:09
00:13:09
00:37:00 (22nd)
00:23:51 (20th)
00:53:04 (19th)
00:16:04 (12th)
20th Sandis Radziņš
 
V9+_1 00:53:14 00:11:50
00:11:50
00:35:40 (19th)
00:23:50 (19th)
00:53:14 (20th)
00:17:34 (20th)
21st Kristaps Aksenoks
 
V9+_1 00:56:32 00:11:05
00:11:05
00:35:06 (18th)
00:24:01 (21st)
00:56:32 (21st)
00:21:26 (28th)
22nd Artūrs Vaškineļs
 
V9+_1 00:56:34 00:12:17
00:12:17
00:36:55 (21st)
00:24:38 (22nd)
00:56:34 (22nd)
00:19:39 (25th)
23rd Reinis Elksnis
RZ Team
V9+_1 00:56:56 00:14:19
00:14:19
00:40:16 (26th)
00:25:57 (25th)
00:56:56 (23rd)
00:16:40 (17th)
24th Gustavs Riekstiņš
 
V9+_1 00:57:14 00:12:36
00:12:36
00:37:34 (23rd)
00:24:58 (23rd)
00:57:14 (24th)
00:19:40 (26th)
25th Klāvs Klapars
VSK Noskrien
V9+_1 00:57:15 00:12:20
00:12:20
00:38:03 (24th)
00:25:43 (24th)
00:57:15 (25th)
00:19:12 (24th)
26th Artūrs Levins
ALLE HOP
V9+_1 00:57:47 00:13:44
00:13:44
00:40:15 (25th)
00:26:31 (27th)
00:57:47 (26th)
00:17:32 (19th)
27th Dāvis Bautris
DB Running
V9+_1 01:00:31 00:13:41
00:13:41
00:42:08 (28th)
00:28:27 (28th)
01:00:31 (27th)
00:18:23 (23rd)
28th Oskars Damroze
Damroze Family
V9+_1 01:00:40 00:14:15
00:14:15
00:40:37 (27th)
00:26:22 (26th)
01:00:40 (28th)
00:20:03 (27th)
29th Artis Priede
 
V9+_1 01:07:11 00:14:29
00:14:29
00:43:41 (29th)
00:29:12 (29th)
01:07:11 (29th)
00:23:30 (29th)
30th Toms Viekals - Gasjūns
Superbanda
V9+_1 01:21:36 00:17:02
00:17:02
00:54:52 (31st)
00:37:50 (31st)
01:21:36 (30th)
00:26:44 (30th)
31st Aleksis Linkevičs
 
V9+_1 01:21:37 00:13:57
00:13:57
00:45:55 (30th)
00:31:58 (30th)
01:21:37 (31st)
00:35:42 (32nd)
32nd Agris Skulte
 
V9+_1 01:31:13 00:21:42
00:21:42
01:01:59 (32nd)
00:40:17 (32nd)
01:31:13 (32nd)
00:29:14 (31st)

V9+_2

9,3km 104m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 Finish
1st Jānis Vītiņš
VSK Noskrien Rieksti
V9+_2 00:37:39 00:08:35
00:08:35
00:25:00 (1st)
00:16:25 (1st)
00:37:39 (1st)
00:12:39 (1st)
2nd Artis Ķemeris
VUGD
V9+_2 00:40:20 00:08:58
00:08:58
00:26:37 (2nd)
00:17:39 (2nd)
00:40:20 (2nd)
00:13:43 (3rd)
3rd Edgars Apinis
ASK PATRIA
V9+_2 00:41:14 00:09:32
00:09:32
00:27:35 (3rd)
00:18:03 (3rd)
00:41:14 (3rd)
00:13:39 (2nd)
4th Toms Pastars
 
V9+_2 00:42:30 00:09:49
00:09:49
00:28:25 (4th)
00:18:36 (4th)
00:42:30 (4th)
00:14:05 (4th)
5th Linards Lauskis
 
V9+_2 00:43:20 00:10:26
00:10:26
00:29:13 (5th)
00:18:47 (5th)
00:43:20 (5th)
00:14:07 (5th)
6th Gints Mucenieks
SAVĒJAIS
V9+_2 00:47:30 00:11:07
00:11:07
00:32:11 (6th)
00:21:04 (6th)
00:47:30 (6th)
00:15:19 (7th)
7th Edgars Krūmiņš
 
V9+_2 00:47:54 00:11:08
00:11:08
00:32:13 (7th)
00:21:05 (7th)
00:47:54 (7th)
00:15:41 (8th)
8th Rihards Ošiņš
Veikals Ceļotājs
V9+_2 00:49:55 00:11:42
00:11:42
00:33:09 (8th)
00:21:27 (8th)
00:49:55 (8th)
00:16:46 (9th)
9th Saulis Skabeiķis
 
V9+_2 00:51:26 00:12:06
00:12:06
00:34:12 (10th)
00:22:06 (10th)
00:51:26 (9th)
00:17:14 (11th)
10th Intars Ulmanis
Vsk Noskrien
V9+_2 00:51:55 00:11:32
00:11:32
00:33:27 (9th)
00:21:55 (9th)
00:51:55 (10th)
00:18:28 (14th)
11th Jevgēņijs Gončaruks
 
V9+_2 00:52:39 00:12:36
00:12:36
00:35:34 (12th)
00:22:58 (12th)
00:52:39 (11th)
00:17:05 (10th)
12th Juris Platgalvis-Bancāns
 
V9+_2 00:52:55 00:12:07
00:12:07
00:34:50 (11th)
00:22:43 (11th)
00:52:55 (12th)
00:18:05 (13th)
13th Mārtiņš Bankovskis
 
V9+_2 00:53:39 00:12:37
00:12:37
00:36:09 (13th)
00:23:32 (13th)
00:53:39 (13th)
00:17:30 (12th)
14th Eduards Stefanovičs
 
V9+_2 00:54:10 00:13:45
00:13:45
00:39:01 (19th)
00:25:16 (17th)
00:54:10 (14th)
00:15:09 (6th)
15th Ilgvars Ribušs
VSK NOSKRIEN
V9+_2 00:55:08 00:12:05
00:12:05
00:36:30 (14th)
00:24:25 (14th)
00:55:08 (15th)
00:18:38 (17th)
16th Edgars Dejus
 
V9+_2 00:55:48 00:12:36
00:12:36
00:37:15 (15th)
00:24:39 (15th)
00:55:48 (16th)
00:18:33 (16th)
17th Gatis Leskovics
 
V9+_2 00:56:51 00:12:26
00:12:26
00:37:46 (17th)
00:25:20 (18th)
00:56:51 (17th)
00:19:05 (18th)
18th Armands Beikmanis
 
V9+_2 00:57:37 00:12:45
00:12:45
00:37:33 (16th)
00:24:48 (16th)
00:57:37 (18th)
00:20:04 (22nd)
19th Mārtiņš Freibergs
VSK Noskrien
V9+_2 00:57:57 00:12:14
00:12:14
00:37:56 (18th)
00:25:42 (21st)
00:57:57 (19th)
00:20:01 (21st)
20th Jānis Elmeris
 
V9+_2 00:58:51 00:13:53
00:13:53
00:39:30 (21st)
00:25:37 (19th)
00:58:51 (20th)
00:19:21 (19th)
21st Rihards Šmits
 
V9+_2 00:59:24 00:13:51
00:13:51
00:39:29 (20th)
00:25:38 (20th)
00:59:24 (21st)
00:19:55 (20th)
22nd Dainis Bautris
Rīga
V9+_2 01:00:34 00:13:33
00:13:33
00:42:05 (22nd)
00:28:32 (22nd)
01:00:34 (22nd)
00:18:29 (15th)
23rd Uldis Reinicāns
U&G
V9+_2 01:07:30 00:15:12
00:15:12
00:45:33 (23rd)
00:30:21 (23rd)
01:07:30 (23rd)
00:21:57 (23rd)
24th Armīns Gasjūns
Superbanda
V9+_2 01:21:36 00:17:04
00:17:04
00:54:51 (24th)
00:37:47 (24th)
01:21:36 (24th)
00:26:45 (24th)

V9+_3

9,3km 104m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 Finish
1st Ritvars Klapars
VSK Noskrien
V9+_3 00:40:55 00:09:30
00:09:30
00:27:08 (1st)
00:17:38 (1st)
00:40:55 (1st)
00:13:47 (1st)
2nd Ainārs Arnicāns
PaBaso.lv/VSK Noskrien
V9+_3 00:48:10 00:11:06
00:11:06
00:32:11 (2nd)
00:21:05 (2nd)
00:48:10 (2nd)
00:15:59 (2nd=)
3rd Kaspars Aksenoks
 
V9+_3 00:49:29 00:11:04
00:11:04
00:32:37 (3rd)
00:21:33 (3rd)
00:49:29 (3rd)
00:16:52 (5th)
4th Dinārs Lubiņš
 
V9+_3 00:50:33 00:12:12
00:12:12
00:34:11 (4th)
00:21:59 (4th)
00:50:33 (4th)
00:16:22 (4th)
5th Stanislav Biktimirov
VSK Noskrien
V9+_3 00:50:47 00:12:15
00:12:15
00:34:48 (6th)
00:22:33 (6th)
00:50:47 (5th)
00:15:59 (2nd=)
6th Arnis Bērziņš
Dzīve bez glutēna
V9+_3 00:51:15 00:12:12
00:12:12
00:34:17 (5th)
00:22:05 (5th)
00:51:15 (6th)
00:16:58 (6th)
7th Viktors Griņevičs
ABC Software
V9+_3 00:53:36 00:12:38
00:12:38
00:35:58 (8th)
00:23:20 (7th)
00:53:36 (7th)
00:17:38 (7th)
8th Ilmārs Jermaks
Babītes sporta komplekss
V9+_3 00:54:36 00:11:48
00:11:48
00:35:55 (7th)
00:24:07 (8th)
00:54:36 (8th)
00:18:41 (9th)
9th Ivars Spalis
 
V9+_3 00:55:11 00:12:52
00:12:52
00:37:19 (9th)
00:24:27 (9th)
00:55:11 (9th)
00:17:52 (8th)
10th Jānis Vaivods
Dzirnavu ielas rūķīši
V9+_3 01:00:30 00:14:22
00:14:22
00:40:50 (12th)
00:26:28 (12th)
01:00:30 (10th)
00:19:40 (10th)
11th Raitis Priede
 
V9+_3 01:00:37 00:13:11
00:13:11
00:39:16 (10th)
00:26:05 (10th)
01:00:37 (11th)
00:21:21 (11th)
12th Jānis Eglītis
Ejanis
V9+_3 01:02:29 00:14:18
00:14:18
00:40:42 (11th)
00:26:24 (11th)
01:02:29 (12th)
00:21:47 (12th)
13th Jānis Putniņš
Lattelecom
V9+_3 01:14:10 00:16:09
00:16:09
00:48:54 (13th)
00:32:45 (13th)
01:14:10 (13th)
00:25:16 (13th)
14th Gvido Stolbovs
kms.bp
V9+_3 01:17:33 00:16:18
00:16:18
00:50:35 (14th)
00:34:17 (14th)
01:17:33 (14th)
00:26:58 (14th)

V9+_Nujo

9,3km 104m

Pos Name Class Time 1 2 Finish
1st Aleksandrs Naumenko
 
V9+_Nujo 01:19:55 00:18:57
00:18:57
00:53:12 (1st)
00:34:15 (1st)
01:19:55 (1st)
00:26:43 (1st)
2nd Daniels Žukovskis
 
V9+_Nujo 01:24:36 00:20:10
00:20:10
00:55:49 (2nd)
00:35:39 (2nd)
01:24:36 (2nd)
00:28:47 (2nd)
3rd Krists Roberts Treijs
 
V9+_Nujo 01:32:31 00:20:55
00:20:55
01:01:27 (3rd)
00:40:32 (3rd)
01:32:31 (3rd)
00:31:04 (3rd)